Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband
HLV Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 4.10.2019

Männer
Junioren U23
Frauen
Juniorinnen U23
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12
Männliche Kinder: MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85

Männer
60 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 8,13 Müller, Sven 1976 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 8,13 Müller, Sven 1976 -- TSG Bergedorf 10.05.2018

100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,50 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 10,25 Hirscht, Jobst 1948 -- SV Polizei 31.08.1972

10,80 -0,8 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
11,24 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
11,26 -0,4 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Osterode 29.05.
11,26 +1,4 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
11,39 +0,8 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
11,49 +1,2 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
11,54 -0,3 Wilms, Dominik 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 06.07.
11,61 +0,0 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
11,64 +1,1 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
11,69 +0,3 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Göttingen 13.07.

11,82 +1,2 Walkling, Christian 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
11,95 -0,2 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 16.06.
12,06 +0,0 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
12,10 +0,0 Rothmeier, David 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
12,11 -1,3 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
12,21 +0,3 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
12,25 -1,4 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
12,51 +0,5 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
12,54 +0,1 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
12,68 +0,0 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.

12,86 -0,2 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
12,88 -1,3 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 12.05.
12,91 +0,6 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
12,92 -0,6 Breszyk, Tomasz 1974 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
12,95 -0,1 Heubel, Hanno 1971 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 12.06.
13,03 +0,2 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Norderstedt 12.06.
13,58 +0,9 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,06 +1,9 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
14,24 +0,8 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Winsen 28.04.
14,25 +0,4 Körner, Niels 1964 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.

14,41 -0,2 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
14,68 -0,4 Gailus, Klaus 1944 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
14,68 +0,4 Boysen, Christian 1942 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
14,72 +1,1 Genest, Ulf 1958 Barsbütteler SV Flensburg 02.06.
15,34 +0,5 Langenbach, Henning 1967 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
15,74 -0,4 Keck, Heinz 1941 StG Hamburger Jungs Lingen 24.08.
15,98 +1,0 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
16,07 -0,6 Kahouaji, Sammy 1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
16,29 +1,0 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
16,44 -1,8 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 StG Hamburger Jungs Venedig/ITA 05.09.

16,47 -1,2 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 StG Hamburger Jungs München .
17,24 +1,5 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 01.06.
18,58 +0,1 Busse, Paul 1938 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
18,78 +0,1 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
20,23 +0,1 Suppa, Peter 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 21,71 Yorke, Albert 1998 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 20,78 Schultz, Ingo 1975 -- TSG Bergedorf 27.06.2004

22,30 +0,6 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
22,43 +1,8 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
22,62 -2,0 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 21.07.
22,73 +0,6 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
23,31 +0,6 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
23,32 +0,5 Walkling, Christian 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
23,44 +1,2 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
23,89 +1,2 Rausch, Lennart 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
23,96 -0,4 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
23,97 +0,4 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.

24,55 -0,3 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
24,60 -0,8 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
24,67 +1,2 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
24,79 +0,2 Rothmeier, David 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
24,92 -0,1 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
25,03 +1,2 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
25,46 +0,2 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
25,62 +0,4 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
26,22 -0,4 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
26,32 -0,5 Paltoglou, Konstantinos 1979 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.

26,73 -0,5 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 02.06.
28,08 +0,9 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
28,12 +0,5 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
28,85 -0,5 Struss, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
30,10 -0,4 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 15.06.
30,20 -1,3 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Berlin 15.06.
31,42 -1,8 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
31,60 -0,4 Körner, Niels 1964 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
33,82 +0,3 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 15.06.
34,63 -1,8 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.

35,02 +1,1 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
35,19 -0,4 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
35,76 +1,7 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 02.06.
38,54 -0,1 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
39,67 +1,7 Busse, Paul 1938 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 02.06.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 34,71 Krempin, Jakob 1995 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 34,71 Krempin, Jakob 1995 -- TSG Bergedorf 10.04.2018

400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 47,90 Krempin, Jakob 1995 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 45,06 Schultz, Ingo 1975 -- TSG Bergedorf 11.07.2003

49,18 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
49,99 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
50,51 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
50,64 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Hannover 18.05.
51,76 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
51,99 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
52,29 Eichholz, Maximilian 1994 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
52,35 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
52,89 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
53,45 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.

54,26 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 16.06.
54,44 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
54,56 Hennig, Tim 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
55,20 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
55,31 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
55,46 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 24.05.
58,62 Rothmaier, David 1993 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 24.05.
62,95 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 02.06.
64,79 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Bad Oldesloe 09.08.
66,33 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.

69,24 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
77,07 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
80,52 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
80,87 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Venedig/ITA 11.09.
85,73 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
88,98 Kahouaji, Sammy 1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:51,33 Hoenig, Tim 1995 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 1:46,53 Plätzer, Stephan 1966 -- Hamburger SV 14.06.1989

1:55,19 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Hannover 21.07.
1:55,36 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
1:55,62 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Karlsruhe 18.05.
1:57,25 Gebrebrhan, Brhane 1995 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
1:58,92 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
1:59,67 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
2:06,58 Feddes, Jan 1989 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
2:06,79 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
2:09,57 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
2:09,74 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Buxtehude 29.08.

2:09,75 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.
2:10,74 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:11,49 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
2:13,37 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Flensburg 02.06.
2:15,23 Meister, Philipp 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
2:33,65 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Flensburg 02.06.
2:59,64 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Venedig/ITA 13.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:39,51 Müller, Sven 1976 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 2:19,92 Meyer, Christoph 1966 -- Hamburger SV 18.07.1992

1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:44,71 Hoenig, Tim 1995 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 3:37,84 Meyer, Christoph 1966 -- Hamburger SV 28.08.1992

3:47,72 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Osterode 29.05.
3:57,63 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running Winsen 28.08.
3:59,86 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
4:00,25 Gebrebrhan, Brhane 1995 HNT Hamburg Winsen 28.08.
4:09,11 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:17,04 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hannover 20.07.
4:23,68 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 28.08.
4:28,18 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4:29,10 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:29,82 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Göttingen 13.07.

4:32,04 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:32,74 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
4:41,58 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Venedig/ITA 05.09.
4:48,51 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg Pinneberg 30.05.
5:03,73 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
5:11,90 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
6:23,78 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Winsen 28.08.
6:45,38 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Venedig/ITA 07.09.
7:53,57 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
9:11,86 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.

10:09,72 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 02.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 8:31,84 Hoenig, Tim 1995 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 8:31,84 Hoenig, Tim 1995 -- Hamburg Running 3.08.2018

8:47,46 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
8:49,66 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running Winsen 21.08.
9:08,95 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 21.08.
9:58,61 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pliezhausen 12.05.
10:56,40 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
11:14,85 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
11:48,15 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Winsen 21.08.
15:11,77 Sonntag, Frank 1944 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.
15:11,77 Sonntag, Frank 1945 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 30.05.
15:22,97 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.

15:23,76 Reiske, Gerd 1947 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.
15:30,96 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg München .
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 14:41,71 Jarck, Mathias 1993 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 13:32,68 Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 13.06.2015

14:57,61 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:07,08 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Regensburg 07.07.
15:12,83 Schröter, Max 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:23,68 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
15:23,73 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hannover 21.07.
15:44,33 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
15:46,73 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running Winsen 14.08.
15:46,81 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:50,38 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 21.07.
15:52,60 Okell, Jack 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.

15:58,62 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 14.08.
16:25,23 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
16:45,42 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
16:45,50 Hämmerling, Jan-Oliver 1970 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
16:52,37 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:16,51 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
17:18,74 Bacmeister, Lucas 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:19,16 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:29,22 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:31,64 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 24.05.

17:46,91 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Flensburg 02.06.
18:03,17 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 24.05.
18:16,61 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
18:21,56 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 24.05.
18:30,30 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
18:41,63 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
18:42,26 Struss, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
19:13,44 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:37,34 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Flensburg 02.06.
19:53,24 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.

20:12,62 Krahn, Fabian 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
20:27,55 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Flensburg 02.06.
20:54,53 Griessmeier, Jerome 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
21:59,00 Mollenhauer, Erik 1966 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 15.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 31:37,75 Meresie, Hailezgi ( ERI ) 1990 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 27:43,93 Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 29.05.2015

31:06,29 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
31:33,40 Meresie (ERI), Hailezgi 1990 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 09.08.
31:34,95 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
31:46,49 Schröter, Max 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:13,18 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
32:16,95 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:32,73 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:36,80 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:03,31 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:49,36 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.

34:22,86 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:48,46 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:54,05 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Essen 08.06.
35:54,81 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 09.08.
35:59,77 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
36:10,15 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 09.08.
36:27,02 Bacmeister, Lucas 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
36:33,10 Hennig, Tim 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
36:33,39 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
37:43,83 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.

37:46,46 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
37:49,97 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
38:28,01 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 09.08.
39:18,00 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:19,85 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:45,19 Margraf, Robert 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:53,43 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
40:00,18 Thiel, Nicolas 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
40:36,38 Kottenhoff, Robin 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
41:11,46 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Hamburg 09.08.

41:41,99 Wenner, Frank 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
41:51,98 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 09.08.
42:25,16 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
42:52,03 Krahn, Fabian 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
43:24,88 Griessmeler, Jerome 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
43:32,61 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 09.08.
44:31,31 Lübcke, Martin 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
44:40,45 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
45:18,17 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
49:12,85 Zagorski, Bernd 1958 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 29.08.
Stundenlauf
HLV-Rekord: 14.378 Claudius, Stephan 1959 -- MC Pirate 13.07.2019

14.378 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Otterndorf 13.07.
11.522 Diekmann, Hans 1950 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 28.04.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 15:27 Schröder, Julius 1995 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 15:27 Schröder, Julius 1995 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 15.04.2018

17:55 Sandras, Haptom 1999 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
18:51 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
28:15 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger-Sport-Club Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
28:20 Schulz, Thomas-J. 1961 HNT Hamburg Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 31:12 Hamann, Jan Simon 1986 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 28:07 Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 11.10.2015

31:06 Meresie, Hailezgi 1990 HNT Hamburg Lingen(Ems) 24.03.
32:01 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
32:26 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:41 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:51 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:51 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
33:03 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
34:52 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
35:14 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
35:22 Hinse, Michael 1989 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hh-Neugraben 31.03.

35:56 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
36:01 Wittke, Fabian 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
36:14 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
36:25 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
36:30 Kasch, Winald 1966 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
36:40 Gebrebrhan, Brhane 1995 HNT Hamburg Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
37:05 Seyser, Manuel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
37:14 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
37:15 Langer, Mathias 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
37:18 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

37:18 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
37:27 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
37:31 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
37:31 Fink, Patrick 1979 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
37:56 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Siegburg 15.09.
38:12 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:19 Bettelhäuser, Janis 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:53 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:56 Rath, Björn 1972 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
39:02 Hill, Simon 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

39:02 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:10 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:13 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:18 Vahlhaus, Richard 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 08.09.
39:22 Margraf, Robert 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
40:14 Pozzi, Andrea 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
40:33 Giesen, Frank 1970 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
40:48 Wenner, Frank 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
40:49 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
41:38 Friedrich, Simon 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

42:05 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
42:15 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 08.09.
42:39 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
43:11 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
43:15 Masurek, Claes 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
43:19 Griessmeler, Jerome 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
44:05 Thiel, Nicolas 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
44:10 Hase, Michael 1967 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 08.09.
44:45 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
46:16 Pielke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 08.09.

46:58 Petry, Andre 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
50:07 Landgraeber, Michael 1945 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
54:21 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
54:38 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 08.09.
55:02 Münkenwarf, Matthias 1977 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 08.09.
56:26 Kaden, Werner 1950 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
58:39 Kagel, Fritz 1943 Oberalster - V.f. Wassersport Hamburg 08.09.
59:38 Dietrich, Wolf 1945 Hamburger SV Hamburg 08.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:37:00 Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 1:36:40 Hamburger SV 9.04.2011

1:39:41 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 32:51; Deppe, Christoph (1990) - 33:03; Ludka, Felix (2000) - 33:47
1:48:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Lenertz, Henning (1987) - 35:14; Lange, Julian (1982) - 36:25; Hülfenhaus, Valentin (1999) - 37:18
1:53:58 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Krischke, David (1987) - 37:27; Bettelhäuser, Janis (1995) - 38:19; Ewerhardt, Patrick (1997) - 38:12
1:56:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Rothe, Robert (1982) - 38:53; Hill, Simon (1991) - 39:02; Landt, Niklas (1997) - 39:02
1:57:45 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Nahrwold, Christian (1970) - 39:13; Schliesewitz, Christian (1982) - 39:10; Margraf, Robert (1994) - 39:22
2:04:31 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Pozzi, Andrea (1965) - 40:14; Friedrich, Simon (1991) - 41:38; Rischke, Lukas (1977) - 42:39
15 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 50:51 Hiller, Christian 1988 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 50:51 Hiller, Christian 1988 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 21.01.2018

25 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 2:57:12 Kahlert, Wolfgang 1950 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland
HLV-Rekord: 2:57:12 Kahlert, Wolfgang 1950 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland 28.01.2018

Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:09:29 Meresi, Hailezgi 1990 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1:02:34 Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 25.10.2015

1:08:55 Meresie (ERI), Hailezgi 1990 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:11:03 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:12:00 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:12 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:13 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:35 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 07.02.
1:14:33 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:15:26 Schönfeldt, Felix 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:15:49 Ben Zid (TUN), Mourad 1982 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hannover 07.02.
1:15:55 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.

1:17:13 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:17:41 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:18:10 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:19 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:24 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:52 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:19:10 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:19:25 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:19:44 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:21:49 Troost, Enrico 1989 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu HH-Neugraben 31.03.

1:22:04 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:22:47 Fink, Patrick 1979 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:22:54 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:23:04 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Berlin 07.02.
1:23:42 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.09.
1:23:58 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:24:03 Peters, Axel 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 07.02.
1:24:17 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:24:20 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:24:55 Bacmeister, Lucas 1990 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.

1:26:05 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:27:37 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:27:44 Rath, Björn 1972 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:29:44 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:31:41 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Buchholz 16.06.
1:33:05 Dobrick, Heiko 1969 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:34:35 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:34:53 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:18 Heinze, Tilman 1985 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:22 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.

1:35:51 Wenner, Frank 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:36:42 Friedrich, Simon 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:36:59 Andrews, Philipp 1975 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.09.
1:39:57 Lundin, Torsten 1966 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:40:22 Ehrenberg, Bernd 1956 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:44:29 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:44:41 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:45:16 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.09.
1:48:13 Pielke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.09.
1:48:36 Balicki, Fabian 1967 FC St. Pauli Marathon HH-Neugraben 31.03.

1:52:37 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:53:19 Helms, Jörn 1966 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.09.
1:53:25 Mucha, Marcus 1969 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.09.
1:56:25 Lampe, Andreas 1966 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:56:53 Traeder, Martin 1990 100 Marathon Club Deutschland HH-Neugraben 31.03.
2:02:02 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 23.09.
2:02:51 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Hannover 07.04.
2:06:33 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
2:11:57 Dietrich, Wolf 1945 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:41:21 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 3:20:47 TSG Bergedorf 10.04.1994

3:46:57 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
Meresie, Hailezgi (1990) - 1:08:55; Schlag, Marcel (1987) - 1:18:52; Thiessen, Mathias (1980) - 1:19:10
3:53:28 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 22.09.
Schröder, Julius (1995) - 1:14:33; Schönfeldt, Felix (1995) - 1:16:01; Krieger, Jan (1976) - 1:22:54
4:01:37 Hamburg Running Hamburg 22.09.
Lenertz, Henning (1982) - 1:17:41; Lange, Julian (1982) - 1:19:44; Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 1:24:12
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:29:05 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 2:08:33 Gabius, Arne 1981 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 25.10.2015

2:32:34 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:33:21 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 28.04.
2:33:34 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:35:49 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:36:42 Hendriksen, Jon-Paul 1978 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:38:30 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:41:20 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:43:25 Abellàn (ESP), Miguel 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:44:15 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:46:32 Lange, Andreas 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.

2:47:43 Borgers, Felix 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:48:29 Andrews, Philipp 1975 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
2:51:20 Wittke, Fabian 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:52:39 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:54:15 Behr, Benjamin 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:54:25 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:57:45 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:59:01 Harwardt, Thorsten 1976 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
3:00:59 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 28.04.
3:05:55 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.

3:08:09 Matzke, Herwig 1972 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 28.04.
3:09:05 Wilke, Björn 1979 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
3:17:36 Zenner, Frank 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
3:18:57 Jaekel, Christoph 1973 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:01 Thom, Marcus 1969 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:14 Mahler, Dennis 1982 MC Pirate Hamburg 28.04.
3:27:04 Kottenhoff, Robin 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:27:04 Caspari, Rene 1980 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:30:57 Otremba, Gérard 1969 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:31:52 Sagasser, Mario 1965 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.

3:34:59 Heinze, Tilman 1985 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:37:07 Bieler, Georg 1960 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:43:50 Sporleder, Ole 1969 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
3:43:57 Macht, Jürgen 1963 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:48:32 Sczepanski, Bernd 1964 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 28.04.
3:53:53 Schons, Paul 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
3:54:36 Winter, Philipp 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:57:39 Balicki, Fabian 1967 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 28.04.
4:01:24 Pielke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
4:12:02 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.

4:57:19 Wallesch, René 1972 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
4:58:17 Lo, Schek kee 1966 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:47:22 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 7:46:41 Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 7:15:51 TSG Bergedorf 24.04.1994

7:41:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 2:33:34; Bach, Sören (1989) - 2:32:34; Sprotte, Philipp (1985) - 2:35:49
8:06:10 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Abellàn (ESP), Miguel (1991) - 2:43:25; Bekakcha, Mourad (1978) - 2:38:30; Prochnau, Christoph (1983) - 2:44:15
8:20:23 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
Jolmes, Johannes (1984) - 2:41:20; Borgers, Felix (1984) - 2:47:43; Wittke, Fabian (1984) - 2:51:20
8:46:42 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Lange, Andreas (1991) - 2:46:32; Behr, Benjamin (1991) - 2:54:15; Rothe, Robert (1982) - 3:05:55
9:15:10 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
Wilke, Björn (1979) - 3:09:05; Andrews, Philipp (1975) - 2:48:29; Zenner, Frank (1968) - 3:17:36
10:34:39 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Sagasser, Mario (1965) - 3:31:52; Jaekel, Christoph (1973) - 3:18:57; Sporleder, Ole (1969) - 3:43:50
10:38:05 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Macht, Jürgen (1963) - 3:43:57; Kottenhoff, Robin (1984) - 3:27:04; Caspari, Rene (1980) - 3:27:04
10:43:03 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
Bieler, Georg (1960) - 3:37:07; Otremba, Gérard (1969) - 3:30:57; Heinze, Tilman (1985) - 3:34:59
13:57:00 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Wallesch, René (1972) - 4:57:19; Lo, Schek kee (1966) - 4:58:17; Pielke, Thomas (1963) - 4:01:24
100 km
Bestl. 2018: 7:42:26 Leuze, Marcel 1986 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 7:02:54 Hansen, Thomas 1967 -- TuS Germania Schnelsen 1.06.1997

8:43:00 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.
9:40:24 Giesen, Frank 1970 Laufwerk Hamburg Bienwald 23.09.
14:00:44 Fender, Norbert 1959 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.
100 km Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 26:31:22 LAV Hamburg-Nord 5.09.1992

110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2018: 16,33 Brown, Benjamin 1993 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 13,39 Schwarzer, Helge 1985 -- Hamburger SV 4.07.2009

15,15 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
21,05 -0,5 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 57,88 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 49,63 Bormann, Helge 1967 -- TSG Bergedorf 3.07.1994

52,27 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hannover 20.07.
56,87 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
57,77 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 8:57,75 Timm, Fynn 1995 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 8:27,46 Fischer, Andreas 1968 -- Hamburger SV 5.07.1990

4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 41,65 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 40,1 SV Polizet 6.08.1967

41,67 HNT Hamburg Berlin 04.08.
Schlage, Marcel (2002); Jungclaus, Lennart (1996); Martens, Felix-Tombe (1996); Martens, Jona (1999)
43,98 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 20.07.
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Neblung, Markus (1995); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Palm, Alexander (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:17,91 TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 3:10,6 SV St.Georg 7.08.1966

3:24,99 TSG Bergedorf Wetzlar 16.06.
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Neblung, Markus (1995); Novak, Tom (1995); Daberkow, Miguel (1997)
4 x 800 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 7:30,9 Hamburger SV 5.09.1976

3 x 1000 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 7:17,33 LG Hammer Park 11.09.1983

20km Str.Gehen
HLV-Rekord: 1:28:36 Helms, Fritz 1960 -- Meiendorfer SV 9.06.1985

20km Str.Gehen Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 4:41:40 Meiendorfer SV 29.05.1983

50km Str.Gehen
HLV-Rekord: 4:05:00 Helms, Fritz 1960 -- Meiendorfer SV 20.04.1986

50km Str.Gehen Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 12:57:39 Meiendorfer SV 20.04.1986

Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,02 Signie-Diriberry, Stephane 1992 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 2,14 Schröder, Sven 1959 -- LG Hammer Park 12.06.1983

2,04 Signie-Diriberry, Stéphane 1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
2,04 Izquierdo Ramirez, Carlos An 1989 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
1,92 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
1,48 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 01.06.
1,45 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,36 Genest, Ulf 1958 Barsbütteler SV Flensburg 02.06.
1,36 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,10 Brown, Benjamin 1993 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 5,60 Stolle, Michael 1974 -- Hamburger SV 27.05.2005

4,10 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
3,40 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 05.07.
3,30 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 05.07.
3,30 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 01.09.
2,50 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 15.06.
2,30 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 02.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 7,32 Schlegl, John 2000 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 8,34 Bayer, Sebastian 1986 -- Hamburger SV 1.07.2012

7,27 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
7,07 +0,1 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
6,66 +0,0 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
6,09 +0,0 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
5,77 +0,2 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
5,62 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 12.05.
5,53 -0,4 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Berlin 16.06.
4,99 -0,5 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 02.06.
4,96 +0,3 Heins, Marko 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 01.05.
4,83 -0,7 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Flensburg 02.06.

4,61 -0,4 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 16.06.
4,37 +0,3 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
3,96 +1,8 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.
3,82 -0,9 Gailus, Klaus 1944 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
3,65 -1,0 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 01.06.
3,64 +0,9 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
3,62 +0,0 Langenbach, Henning 1967 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
3,43 +0,4 Boysen, Christian 1942 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 10,91 Hiemann, Josef 1991 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 16,70 Wolters, Kersten 1965 -- LG Hammer Park 1.07.1990

11,18 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 20.06.
9,56 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Lübeck 01.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 10,64 Maring, Moritz 1998 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 18,51 Vogt, Reinhard 1947 -- TSV Wedel 17.06.1972

12,23 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
11,84 Riez, Kilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 03.10.
10,26 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Löwenberg 21.08.
9,96 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
9,77 Niphut, Tim 1972 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
9,43 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
8,79 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 01.06.
7,88 Stößner, Tim-Philipp 1976 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2018: 34,85 Ludwig, Kevin 1983 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 66,87 Münch, Markus 1986 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 25.06.2011

34,94 Bergmann, Jan-Philipp 1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
34,87 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 02.06.
34,17 Riez, Kilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 03.10.
33,09 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
31,23 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
29,94 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Löwenberg 21.08.
26,25 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
25,28 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
22,73 Stößner, Tim-Philipp 1976 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
21,74 Knorr, Hartmann 1975 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 47,35 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 -- Athletik Team Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 72,70 Lotz, Hans-Martin 1947 -- Hamburger SV 23.09.1979

47,21 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf Kienbaum 09.02.
42,70 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
37,13 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 16.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 63,15 Baseda, Jonas 1984 -- SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
HLV-Rekord: 80,76 Hempel, Knut 1965 -- Hamburger SV 13.08.1989

64,14 Baseda, Jonas 1984 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Halle(Saale) 02.03.
51,92 Bergmann, Jan-Philipp 1994 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
49,50 Blank, Christian 1989 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
46,87 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
46,18 Lechler, Dmitry 1993 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
36,76 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 20.04.
36,41 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Kiel 31.08.
30,81 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
30,58 Stößner, Tim-Philipp 1976 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
23,47 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.

14,16 Knorr, Hartmann 1975 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 3.983 Sonnenburg, Rainer 1960 -- Athletik Team Hamburg 5.05.1984

2.220 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Husum 01.09.
5,31(+0,0)-31,05-24,83(+0,0)-29,68-5:53,52
2.220 Thaamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Husum 01.09.
5,31(+0,0)-31,05-24,83(+0,0)-29,68-5:53,52
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 10.664 Hamburger SV 24.09.1960

10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 5.841 Brown, Benjamin 1993 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 7.935 Sonnenburg, Rainer 1960 -- Hamburger SV 10.08./11.08.1985

6.854 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03./
11,24-7,27-12,23-1,92-51,76/15,15-33,09-4,10-46,87-5:03,73 29.03.
4.235 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 01.06./
12,24(-1,0)-5,53(+0,0)-8,79-1,48-56,81/21,05(-0,5)-25,28-3,10-30,81-5:11,90 02.06.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 22.101 Hamburger SV 9.07./10.07.1988

50 km Str.
HLV-Rekord: 5:22:01 Traeder, Martin 1990 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland 30.03.2019

5:22:01 Traeder, Martin 1990 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Grünheide/Störitz 30.03.
24-Stundenlauf
Bestl. 2018: 237.122 Leuze, Marcel 1986 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 238.524 Leuze, Marcel 1986 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 25.08.2019

238.524 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.
160.465 Fender, Norbert 1959 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.

Junioren U23
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,61 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 10,61 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 -- HNT Hamburg 30.06.2018

11,26 -0,4 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Osterode 29.05.
11,39 +0,8 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
11,54 -0,3 Wilms, Dominik 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 06.07.
12,11 -1,3 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
12,25 -1,4 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
12,51 +0,5 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 21,71 Yorke, Albert 1998 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 21,71 Yorke, Albert 1998 -- Hamburger SV 1.07.2018

22,43 +1,8 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
23,44 +1,2 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
23,89 +1,2 Rausch, Lennart 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
24,92 -0,1 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
25,03 +1,2 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 38,61 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 38,61 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 10.04.2018

400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 50,76 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 50,64 Martens, Jona 1999 -- HNT Hamburg 18.05.2019

50,64 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Hannover 18.05.
51,99 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
52,35 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
54,44 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:53,54 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 1:53,54 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 -- TSG Bergedorf 26.05.2018

1:55,62 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Karlsruhe 18.05.
1:58,92 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
1:59,67 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
2:06,79 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
2:09,74 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Buxtehude 29.08.
2:11,49 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
2:15,23 Meister, Philipp 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:57,04 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 3:57,04 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 -- TSG Bergedorf 8.07.2018

4:09,11 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:17,04 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hannover 20.07.
4:23,68 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 28.08.
4:28,18 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4:32,74 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 8:57,03 Tekle, Million 1998 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 8:57,03 Tekle, Million 1998 -- Hamburg Running 1.05.2018

9:08,95 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 21.08.
10:56,40 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 15:06,15 Tekle, Million 1998 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 14:45,8 Tekle, Million 1998 -- Hamburg Running 22.06.2019

14:57,61 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:58,62 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 14.08.
16:52,37 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:13,44 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:53,24 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 31:40,79 Tekle, Million ( ERI ) 1998 -- Hamburg Running
Bestl. 2018: 31:40,79 Tekle, Million 1998 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 31:06,29 Tekle, Million 1998 -- Hamburg Running 9.08.2019

31:06,29 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:49,36 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:48,46 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:18,00 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 15:44 Kresse, Jonas 1997 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 15:44 Kresse, Jonas 1997 -- Hamburg Running 31.03.2018

17:55 Sandras, Haptom 1999 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 32:48 Tekle, Million (ERI) 1998 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 32:48 Tekle, Million (ERI) 1998 -- Hamburg Running 9.09.2018

37:18 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:12 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:02 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:16:36 Rehrmann, Benedict 1997 -- Hamburger Laufladen
HLV-Rekord: 1:13:35 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 -- Hamburger Laufladen 7.02.2019

1:13:35 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 07.02.
1:18:24 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:19:25 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:22:04 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:49:13 Rehrmann, Benedict 1997 -- Hamburger Laufladen
HLV-Rekord: 2:49:13 Rehrmann, Benedict 1997 -- Hamburger Laufladen 16.09.2018

400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 57,88 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 56,87 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 -- Hamburger SV 25.05.2019

56,87 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 41,12 Hamburger SV 15.06.2019

41,12 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
Vinken, Bennet (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:12,39 Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 8:12,39 Hamburg Running 1.07.2018

Hochsprung
HLV-Rekord: 1,74 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.09

Weitsprung
HLV-Rekord: 6,11 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.09

5,77 +0,2 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 10,64 Maring, Moritz 1998 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 16,18 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.09.1971

Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2018: 22,35 Maring, Moritz 1998 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 47,85 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.09.1971

Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 47,35 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 -- Athletik Team Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 47,35 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 -- Athletik Team Hamburg 30.06.2018

42,70 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 25,25 Maring, Moritz 1998 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 57,00 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 21.06.2009


Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,77 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 -- Track & Field Club Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 11,70 Pribnow, Solveig 1970 -- SV Buxtehude 17.08.1991

11,85 +1,8 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Wetzlar 15.06.
11,86 +0,2 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.06.
12,24 +0,1 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,26 -0,4 Käther, Nadja 1988 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
12,40 -1,2 Hoffmann, Jonna 1991 Hamburger SV Hannover 20.07.
12,44 +2,0 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
12,46 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
12,89 +0,7 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,92 +1,0 Moede, Allison 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
13,08 +0,1 Hille, Lara 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.

13,31 -0,8 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV München .
13,38 +0,9 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
13,93 +0,0 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
14,19 +0,5 Beginski, Kathrin 1982 Hamburger SV München .
14,19 -0,6 Lancker-Blatt, Ronja 1986 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,23 -0,2 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Leinefelde Worbis 13.07.
14,28 +0,5 Zegarra Berodt, Eliana 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,30 +0,8 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Zeven 08.06.
14,60 +0,7 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg München .
14,67 -1,0 Wiese, Sophia 1985 Hamburger SV München .

14,70 -1,8 Schmidt, Katharina 1988 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
14,99 -0,6 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
15,01 +1,1 Reimann, Annalena 1984 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
15,33 +0,8 Mathies, Birgid 1968 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
15,37 +1,1 Mihhailova, Maria 1969 Hamburger SV Berlin 16.06.
15,59 +0,5 Irshaid, Schaimaa 1993 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
16,02 -0,6 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
16,03 +0,4 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
16,09 -0,2 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg München .
16,13 +0,4 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.

16,31 +1,1 Mosebach, Jennifer 1985 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
16,42 -0,3 Twardy, Birgit 1962 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
16,53 +0,0 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 16.06.
16,79 +0,0 Schiekel, Melanie 1973 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
16,83 +0,0 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 16.06.
17,38 -0,3 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
17,76 -2,4 Manzow-Herrmann, Brunhilde 1948 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
18,09 +1,3 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 16.06.
19,58 -2,4 Kirschning, Sabine 1957 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
19,82 -0,3 Reis, Beate 1949 SC Victoria Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 24,21 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 -- Track & Field Club Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 23,55 Pribnow, Solveig 1970 -- SV Buxtehude 6.07.1991

24,33 +0,1 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 09.06.
24,41 +0,2 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Hannover 21.07.
24,69 +0,2 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,27 +0,6 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,72 +0,8 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
27,72 +0,8 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
28,66 +0,6 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
28,95 +0,8 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
29,19 +0,7 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Leinefelde Worbis 14.07.
29,56 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.

30,51 +0,4 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
33,47 +0,3 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 01.06.
35,36 +0,2 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
38,88 +0,3 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 01.06.
40,45 -0,4 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 45,10 Ritter, Carolin 1998 -- SC Urania Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 45,10 Ritter, Carolin 1998 -- SC Urania Hamburg 10.04.2018

400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 59,20 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 52,69 Bödding, Inge 1947 -- LG Nord-West Hamburg 12.08.1971

54,51 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
58,52 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
63,85 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
65,27 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
68,57 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
73,40 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
75,81 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
88,42 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
92,97 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
97,01 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Berlin 16.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:15,73 Lassen, Kim 1990 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 2:02,96 Bartels, Astrid 1963 -- LG Nord-West Hamburg 22.07.1988

2:17,76 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.
2:23,45 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:27,69 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.
2:29,05 Nickel, Alina 1991 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 23.06.
2:29,72 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
2:38,58 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg München .
2:38,83 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg München .
2:39,82 Lange, Julia 1985 Hamburger SV München .
2:46,15 Nachtigall, Kirsten 1968 Hamburger SV München .
2:49,64 Kock, Dörte 1971 Hamburger SV München .

2:53,24 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
2:54,74 Glöde, Jutta 1963 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
3:00,07 Vrielmann, Karin 1979 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
3:09,31 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 02.06.
3:26,54 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Flensburg 02.06.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:40,07 Sujew, Diana 1990 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 18.05.2014

1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:17,34 Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu
HLV-Rekord: 4:05,62 Sujew, Diana 1990 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 13.07.2013

4:21,28 Hausdorf, Lisa 2002 AG Hamburg West Dessau/Roßlau 14.06.
4:21,55 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Dessau/Roßlau 14.06.
4:59,08 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
4:59,34 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
5:01,88 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
5:06,28 Nickel, Alina 1991 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Adendorf 03.07.
5:07,11 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
5:28,01 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Winsen 28.08.
5:32,24 Beyer, Helene 1986 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
6:14,30 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.

6:51,65 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Berlin 16.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:31,58 Gerdes, Christina 1995 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 8:47,68 Sujew, Diana 1990 -- LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 8.09.2013

9:27,22 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Winsen 21.08.
10:15,80 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
11:33,89 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Winsen 21.08.
13:02,98 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Winsen 21.08.
13:24,23 Gielen, Silke 1957 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg München .
14:57,12 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club München .
15:26,91 Kirschning, Sabine 1957 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
15:41,72 König, Irmtraut 1953 Harburger-Sport-Club München .
16:06,73 Heyns, Manuela 1958 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
17:09,69 Röper, Christiana 1949 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 16:03,02 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu
HLV-Rekord: 15:49,77 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 29.04.2017

16:22,61 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Winsen 14.08.
17:56,28 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
18:34,49 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:32,48 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
19:52,95 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
20:07,34 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
23:25,34 Preuse, Anke-Katrin 1967 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
23:30,00 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 15.05.
24:49,59 Behm-Puemi, Estelle 1985 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 32:28,22 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu
HLV-Rekord: 32:28,22 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 9.06.2018

36:10,87 Themann, Tabea 1992 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
37:19,17 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
37:49,97 Albers, Nina 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
38:20,51 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
43:05,59 Dunkley, Jennie 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
44:34,46 Höhn, Katharina 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
48:47,92 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Essen 08.06.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 16:34 Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu
HLV-Rekord: 16:34 Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 31.12.2018

25:20 Petrich, Stella 2004 HNT Hamburg HH-Neugraben 31.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 35:21 Gerdes, Christina 1995 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 33:16 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 12.02.2017

35:16 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Siegburg 15.09.
36:08 Sarman-Lein, Michaela 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
37:17 Nüser, Katharina 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
37:30 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Siegburg 15.09.
37:45 Lellau, Nadja 1993 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 07.02.
37:56 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Siegburg 15.09.
40:04 Tischler, Sarah 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
41:51 Sake, Christiana 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
42:03 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
42:10 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

42:47 Voß, Katharina 1983 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
42:48 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
42:53 Nachtigall, Kirsten 1968 Hamburger SV Siegburg 15.09.
43:31 Kaßen, Dortje 1973 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
43:51 Preget, Nicole 1971 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
44:22 Winterfeldt, Barbara 1973 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 08.09.
44:42 Kays, Linda 1979 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
44:52 Wilke, Claudia 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
45:10 Höhn, Katharina 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
46:26 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club HH-Neugraben 31.03.

46:28 Bock-Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
49:32 Kollemann, Sabine 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
50:55 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Hannover 07.02.
52:50 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 08.09.
53:00 Martens, Silke 1965 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 08.09.
57:42 Bartels, Gudrun 1949 AG Hamburg West Hannover 07.04.
58:31 Brost, Heike 1964 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 08.09.
61:07 Lüders, Gabriele 1948 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 08.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:52:29 Hamburger Laufladen
HLV-Rekord: 1:52:25 Hamburg Running 8.09.2019

1:52:25 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Sarman-Lein, Michaela (1970) - 36:08; Körner, Maike (1988) - 37:58; Jablonowski, Julia (1990) - 38:19
2:10:53 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Müller, Heidi (1990) - 42:10; Preget, Nicole (1971) - 43:51; Wilke, Claudia (1987) - 44:52
15 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 1:40:40 Schießelmann, Jutta 1951 -- Buxtehuder SV
HLV-Rekord: 1:40:40 Schießelmann, Jutta 1951 -- Buxtehuder SV 28.01.2018

25 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 2:55:12 Ramthun, Martina 1964 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland
HLV-Rekord: 2:55:12 Ramthun, Martina 1964 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland 28.01.2018

Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:15:12 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu
HLV-Rekord: 1:10:54 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 9.04.2017

1:23:30 Baum, Jana 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 07.02.
1:24:10 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:25:33 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:28:39 Dannheimer, Martina 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hannover 07.02.
1:31:05 Tischler, Sarah 1986 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:33:18 Sake, Christiane 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:34:19 Dunkley (ENG), Jannie 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:39 kays, Linda 1979 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:38:11 Schlack, Carolin 1974 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:39:19 Höhn, Katharina 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.

1:40:28 Rosenbladt, Nina 1993 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 4:09:30 Hamburg Running

4:23:01 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
Jablonowski, Julia (1990) - 1:24:10; Körner, Maike (1988) - 1:25:33; Sake, Christiane (1982) - 1:33:18
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:52:24 Nüser, Katharina 1987 -- Hamburger Laufladen
HLV-Rekord: 2:31:30 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 30.10.2016

2:32:49 Lellau, Nadja 1993 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:56:00 Josenhans, Katharina 1981 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:57:48 Klinkhardt, Gaby 1980 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
3:10:14 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:14:21 Jungjohann, Sabrina 1969 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 28.04.
3:24:26 Wilke, Claudia 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:47:59 Bockelmann, Stepanie 1969 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:52:27 Kollemann, Sabine 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
3:58:29 Voß, Katharina 1983 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
5:20:20 Sagasser, Doris 1968 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.

5:31:51 Schroeder, Christine 1958 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:41:50 Eisele, Gabriele 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:55:29 Eichner, Sigrid 1940 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 9:25:32 Hamburger Laufladen
HLV-Rekord: 8:40:55 LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 17.04.2016

9:43:04 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
Kollemann, Sabine (1964) - 3:52:27; Klinkhardt, Gaby (1980) - 2:57:48; Lellau, Nadja (1993) - 2:52:49
16:47:40 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Sagasser, Doris (1968) - 5:20:20; Eichner, Sigrid (1940) - 5:55:29; Schroeder, Christine (1958) - 5:31:51
100 km
Bestl. 2018: 12:47:00 Rolfes, Maria 1954 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland
HLV-Rekord: 7:54:12 Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- Harburger TB 16.09.1995

8:45:18 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Bienwald 23.09.
16:42:33 Fender, Birgit 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 14,14 Schröder, Lena 1999 -- SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
HLV-Rekord: 13,27 Nahler, Silke 1966 -- LG Nord-West Hamburg 28.07.1990

14,12 +0,0 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
14,14 +0,0 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 23.06.
15,22 -0,2 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 63,87 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3:11:54 Tischler, Sarah 1986 -- Hamburg Running 29.04.2018

3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 9:36,26 Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu
HLV-Rekord: 9:36,26 Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 2.09.2018

9:54,72 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 04.08.
11:34,93 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 16.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 57,96 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 46,16 LG Nord-West Hamburg 23.07.1988

52,83 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 12.06.
Schreve, Pia (2000); Zielonka, Sophie (1994); Wegner, Jil (2001); Zegarra Berodt, Eliana (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 3:41,89 LAV Hamburg-Nord 17.08.1980

3 x 800 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 6:39,6 LG Alstertal-Garstedt 27.05.1967

Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,71 Hauskeller, Wiebke 1995 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 1,88 Liedtke, Claudia 1966 -- LG Nord-West Hamburg 19.07.1992

1,55 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
1,45 Koch, Antonia 1981 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
1,32 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Venedig/ITA 14.09.
1,30 Wiese, Sophia 1985 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
1,30 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Löwenberger Land 08.09.
1,24 Mihhailova, Maria 1969 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
1,24 Twardy, Birgit 1962 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,15 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,09 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 01.06.
1,05 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 15.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,60 Braukmeier, Leona 1994 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3,75 Braukmeier, Leona 1994 -- Hamburger SV 24.05.2014

Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,70 Käther, Nadja 1988 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 6,71 Tonn, Claudia 1981 -- LAV Hamburg Nord 1.06.2009

6,34 +0,3 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
6,20 +0,3 Käther, Nadja 1988 Hamburger SV Dessau/Roßlau 14.06.
5,67 +0,9 Hille, Lara 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
5,39 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
5,29 +0,4 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4,68 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Adendorf 04.09.
4,65 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
4,62 Gaus, Corinna 1994 Hamburger SV Adendorf 04.09.
4,47 -1,2 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg Leinefelde Worbis 13.07.
4,46 +0,6 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Löwenberger Land 08.09.

4,45 +0,1 Wiese, Sophia 1985 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
4,31 +0,2 Kock, Dörte 1971 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
4,22 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Adendorf 04.09.
4,13 +0,5 Lancker-Blatt, Ronja 1986 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4,13 +0,0 Nachtigall, Kirsten 1968 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
4,03 +1,0 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Venedig/ITA 09.09.
3,78 +0,6 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
3,55 +0,0 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 16.06.
3,14 +1,2 Schiekel, Melanie 1973 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
3,13 +1,0 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 02.06.

2,44 +1,0 Mortensen, Margit 1954 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 12,03 Scholl, Anne 1989 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 13,56 Käther, Nadja 1988 -- Hamburger SV 12.07.2014

12,72 -0,5 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
11,47 +0,5 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
9,57 +1,3 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg Berlin 15.06.
6,82 +1,2 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Rathenow 26.05.
6,75 -0,5 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,70 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 15,80 Krause-Cleophas, Gabriele 1959 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 21.05.1983

10,45 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
10,40 Schmidt, Katharina 1988 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
10,21 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
9,70 Schuster, Katrin 1996 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 03.10.
8,62 Bott, Stephanie 1976 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
8,47 Koch, Antonia 1981 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
8,32 Lancker-Blatt, Ronja 1986 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
8,20 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
6,54 Schümer, Kirsten 1978 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 31,39 Bott, Stephanie 1976 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 49,34 Kapolke, Gudrun 1934 -- Hamburger SV 17.05.1958

32,22 Bott, Stephanie 1976 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
31,96 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
28,37 Appen, Birgit von 1968 SC Urania Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
27,84 Koch, Antonia 1981 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
27,78 Porbadnik, Petra 1968 Hamburger SV Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
27,77 Hennings, Silke 1969 HNT Hamburg München 21.09.
27,27 Steineckert, Martina 1965 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 15.06.
26,98 Paul, Regine 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
26,86 von Appen, Birgit 1968 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
26,02 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.

24,42 Ondruch, Kaja 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
24,08 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
22,73 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.06.
22,11 Bräuner, Anja 1962 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
22,02 Schümer, Kirsten 1978 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
21,06 Schuster, Katrin 1996 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 03.10.
19,18 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Zella-Mehlis 11.08.
17,69 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
HLV-Rekord: 53,98 Böttcher, Kristin 1989 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 12.07.2009

Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 34,80 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 4:55:02 Hinkel-Reineke, Karin 1961 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 29.04.2018

34,81 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
31,40 Schuster, Katrin 1996 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 03.10.
28,58 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Löwenberger Land 08.09.
28,23 Beyer, Julia 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
25,39 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 4.484 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 5.808 Niendorf, Ute 1969 -- LG Nord-West Hamburg 15.06./16.06.1991

7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
HLV-Rekord: 16.650 LG Nord-West Hamburg 9.07./10.07.1988

24-Stundenlauf
HLV-Rekord: 137.821 Fender, Birgit 1963 -- 100 Marathon Club Deutschland 25.08.2019

137.821 Fender, Birgit 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.

Juniorinnen U23
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,77 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 -- Track & Field Club Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 11,77 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 -- Track & Field Club Hamburg 30.06.2018

11,85 +1,8 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Wetzlar 15.06.
12,24 +0,1 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,44 +2,0 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
12,46 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
12,89 +0,7 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,92 +1,0 Moede, Allison 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
13,38 +0,9 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
14,28 +0,5 Zegarra Berodt, Eliana 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,30 +0,8 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Zeven 08.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 24,21 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 -- Track & Field Club Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 24,21 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 -- Track & Field Club Hamburg 1.07.2018

24,41 +0,2 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Hannover 21.07.
24,69 +0,2 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,27 +0,6 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,72 +0,8 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
28,66 +0,6 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
29,56 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 45,10 Ritter, Carolin 1998 -- SC Urania Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 45,10 Ritter, Carolin 1998 -- SC Urania Hamburg 10.04.2018

400 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 54,51 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 -- Hamburger SV 15.06.2019

54,51 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
58,52 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
65,27 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:26,92 Ritter, Carolin 1998 -- SC Urania Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2:23,45 Janus, Michelle 1998 -- TSG Bergedorf 23.06.2019

2:23,45 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:29,72 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:50,90 Janus, Michelle 1998 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 4:50,90 Janus, Michelle 1998 -- TSG Bergedorf 8.07.2018

4:59,34 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
5:01,88 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 16:57,20 Struck, Mailin 1996 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 16:57,20 Struck, Mailin 1996 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 21.04.2018

19:32,48 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 15,41 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 14,12 Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- Hamburger SV 23.06.2019

14,12 +0,0 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
14,14 +0,0 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 23.06.
15,22 -0,2 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
3000 m Hindernis
HLV-Rekord: 11:34,93 Brunner, Lara 1999 -- Hamburger SV 16.06.2019

11:34,93 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 16.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,65 Dünninger, Laura 1997 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 1,65 Dünninger, Laura 1997 -- Hamburger SV 24.06.2018

Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,26 Reichert, Malina 1998 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 6,34 Reichert, Malina 1998 -- Hamburger SV 2.06.2019

6,34 +0,3 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
5,39 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
5,29 +0,4 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4,65 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
Dreisprung
HLV-Rekord: 12,72 Reichert, Malina 1998 -- Hamburger SV 23.06.2019

12,72 -0,5 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,70 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 13,18 Lange, Jannina 1997 -- SC poppenbüttel 1.09.2014

10,21 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
HLV-Rekord: 26,05 Schuster, Katrin 1996 -- TH Eilbeck 21.06

26,02 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
24,42 Ondruch, Kaja 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
22,73 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 35,35 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 49,50 Hamann, Finja 1996 -- BSV Buxtehude 8.06.2008

28,23 Beyer, Julia 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
25,39 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 4.484 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 4.570 Brandau, Annika 1996 -- SC Poppenbüttel 26.0527.05


Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,50 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 10,42 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 -- Hamburger SV 15.06.2019

10,42 +1,4 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
10,78 -0,5 Ansah, Owen 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 26.07.
10,96 +0,4 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Ulm 26.07.
10,97 -0,6 Vinken, Bennet 2000 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
11,28 +2,0 Mokeddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
11,30 -1,8 Lembke, Leshawn 2001 Hamburger SV Hannover 20.07.
11,50 -0,1 Klobe, Marcel 2001 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
11,90 +1,0 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
11,97 +0,0 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 Pinneberg 30.05.
12,15 +0,1 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.

12,26 -1,6 Reinhardt, Moritz 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
12,35 -0,7 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
12,56 -1,6 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
12,63 +1,7 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 08.06.
12,92 +0,0 Lescow, Finn 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
13,45 -0,3 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 21,46 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 21,17 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 -- Hamburger SV 27.07.2019
HLV-Rekord: 21,17 Kock, Martin 1971 -- Bramfelder SV 10.08.1990

21,17 -0,2 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 27.07.
21,44 -0,1 Ansah, Owen 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 27.07.
21,73 +1,2 Vinken, Bennet 2000 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
22,15 -1,7 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hmburg 29.06.
23,07 +0,0 Mokeddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
23,36 -0,2 Klobe, Marcel 2001 Hamburger SV Lübeck 16.06.
23,42 -0,2 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
23,50 -1,8 Lembke, Leshawn 2001 Hamburger SV Lübeck 16.06.
23,70 +1,3 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
23,74 +0,4 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 21.07.

24,35 +1,5 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 Zeven 09.06.
25,11 +1,2 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
25,60 -1,8 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
25,94 -0,4 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
27,02 +0,6 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 39,28 Niedieck, Mika 1999 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 39,28 Niedieck, Mika 1999 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg 28.04.2018

39,40 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 16.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 51,67 Martens, Jona 1999 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 47,22 Henning, Sascha 1989 -- TSG Bergedorf 20.07.2008

48,95 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
49,86 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
49,96 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
49,98 Mokeddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
50,14 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
50,30 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Jena 01.06.
50,84 Ansah, Owen 2000 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
52,10 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
56,51 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
56,93 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:01,47 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 1:49,70 Ehlers, Howe 1971 -- BSV Buxtehude 23.07.1989

1:55,83 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
1:59,50 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Lübeck 16.06.
2:00,31 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:00,38 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hmburg 29.06.
2:04,85 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hmburg 29.06.
2:11,83 Hassenpflug, Julius 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:14,79 Jeschke, Jesper 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 09.06.
2:14,85 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:16,69 Caspari, Julian 2001 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:21,69 Mohr, Marc 1962 -- LG Hammer Park 16.09.1981

1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:18,39 Berger, Eric 1999 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 3:45,55 Fischer, Andreas 1968 -- Hamburger SV 27.05.1987

4:01,82 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
4:18,95 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 08.06.
4:41,96 Hassenpflug, Julius 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
4:47,67 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
5:18,48 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 26.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:17,81 Ludka, Felix 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 8:08,29 Fischer, Andreas 1968 -- Hamburger SV 12.06.1987

10:44,71 Jeschke, Jesper 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 26.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:07,16 Grot, Ole 2001 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 14:04,83 Schwarz, Detlef 1964 -- LG HNF 27.08.1983

15:39,23 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
16:09,75 Groth, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 24.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 36:15,61 Sandras, Haptom ( ERI ) 1999 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 30:51,62 Meretzki, Ayk 1978 -- Harburger TB 24.05.1997

10 km Str.
HLV-Rekord: 32:06 Pankow, Bennet 1985 -- TSG Bergedorf 14.03.2004

33:47 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Marathon
HLV-Rekord: 2:34:27 Lambert, Christoph 1969 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 16.10.1988

110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2018: 16,52 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 14,13 Nordbeck, Sebastian 1984 -- Hamburger SV 10.07.2003

16,15 -0,1 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hmburg 29.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 61,19 Niedieck, Mika 1999 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 51,35 Meyer, Ulf 1959 -- Hamburger SV 12.08.1978

59,72 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 6:24,32 Ludka, Felix 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 5:40,68 Fischer, Andreas 1968 -- Hamburger SV 3.05.1986

6:16,10 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 41,65 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 41,5 Hamburger SV 3.09.1967

41,91 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
Klobe, Marcel (2001); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mokeddem, Anis (2000)
47,25 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.05.
Mach, Glenn (2003); Oppermann, Sven (2003); Höppner, Felix (2000); Michna, Milosz (2003)
49,50 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
Krilcic, Felix (2001); Pless, Lena (2001); Meyer, Sonja (2001); Alioua, Adam (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:27,85 TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 3:16,98 LG Hammer Park 26.06.1983

3:18,02 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 16.06.
Mokeddem, Anis (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Schlicht, Till (2000); Karn, Bela (2002)
3:25,71 TSG Bergedorf Wetzlar 16.06.
Palm, Alexander (2002); Grot, Ole (2001); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:14,77 LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 7:30,21 LG Hammerpark 19.09.1983

Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,79 Baddin, Liam 1999 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 2,08 Müller, Sascha 1976 -- LG Hammer Parg 30.07.1995
HLV-Rekord: 2,08 Schröder, Sven 1959 -- SV Polizei 7.09.1975

1,94 Fengler, Felix 2001 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Lübeck 16.06.
1,86 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 01.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,00 Barthmann, Tim 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 4,95 de Raad, Detlef 1960 -- Hamburger SV 22.07.1978

3,80 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Lübeck 16.06.
3,40 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 01.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 7,32 Schlegl, John 2000 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 7,74 Vinken, Bennet 2000 -- Hamburger SV 28.07.2019

7,74 +1,5 Vinken, Bennet 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 28.07.
7,34 -0,2 Schlegl, John 2000 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
6,34 +0,3 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
5,59 +0,0 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 08.09.
Dreisprung
HLV-Rekord: 14,43 Wolters, Kersten 1965 -- LG Hammer Park 25.09.1982

Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2018: 11,34 Fock, Joshua 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 16,20 Kjöbge, Gösta 1946 -- Hamburger SV 13.06.1965

13,76 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.06.
11,56 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,64 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
9,16 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2018: 26,21 Fock, Joshua 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 50,56 Sosha, Mika 2003 -- TSG Bergedorf 9.06.2019
HLV-Rekord: 50,56 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- TSG Bergedorf 9.06.2019

50,56 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
34,75 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 30.06.
29,69 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
28,92 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Bargteheide 04.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2018: 49,13 Fock, Joshua 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 55,54 Heise, Timon 1989 -- BSV Buxtehude 16.09.2007

50,47 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 38,39 Ludka, Felix 2000 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 72,28 Baseda, Jonas 1984 -- SV Grün-Weiss Harburg 27.08.2003

37,56 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2018: 2.747 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 3.882 Reitmeier, Fabian 1972 -- TSG Bergedorf 29.05.1990

2.678 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
12,35(-0,7)-5,79(-0,9)-9,16-1,76-56,93
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
HLV-Rekord: 15.521 Barsbütteler SV 24.07.1990

10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 4.871 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 7.406 Ackermann, Jochen 1969 -- LG HNF 28.05./29.05.1988

4.900 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05./
12,35(-0,7)-5,79(-0,9)-9,16-1,76-56,93/16,67(-1,0)-25,13-2,90-37,20-5:18,48 26.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 18.554 BSV Buxtehude 16.05./17.05.1999


Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,03 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 10,72 Stinski, Timo 1992 -- LG Wedel/Pinneberg 13.06.2009

10,97 +1,3 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
11,16 -1,7 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 29.06.
11,39 -0,2 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
11,54 +0,0 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV Edemissen 24.08.
11,67 +0,3 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
11,68 +1,2 Oppermann, Sven 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 22.06.
11,72 -0,2 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
11,88 +0,6 Mordi, Manuel 2003 Hamburger SV Zeven 09.06.
12,05 +0,2 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
12,08 -2,4 Busch, Corain 2002 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 08.06.

12,09 +1,4 Rickmers, Tammo 2002 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
12,15 +0,4 Tsukamoto, Shuto 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
12,25 -1,0 Franke, Jeremiah 2002 Hamburger SV Hannover 20.07.
12,26 -0,5 Mach, Glenn 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 22.06.
12,35 -0,4 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
12,39 -1,6 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 25.05.
12,41 +0,7 Langwald, Edgar 2003 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
12,41 +1,0 Schreve, Til 2002 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
12,47 +1,0 Addicks, Ben Jonathan 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
12,67 -0,8 Atariwa, Halil 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.

12,68 +0,0 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
12,97 -0,2 Kromminga, Linus 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
13,29 +0,2 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
13,30 +1,3 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
13,89 +1,3 Gehrmann, Arne 2003 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 22,04 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 22,04 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 -- Hamburger SV 8.07.2018
HLV-Rekord: 22,04 Hamann, Michael 1994 -- LG HNF 12.06.2011

22,05 +1,1 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Hamburger SV Zeven 09.06.
22,12 +1,4 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 09.06.
22,65 +0,4 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
23,36 -0,6 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV Edemissen 24.08.
23,53 +1,2 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
23,61 +1,3 Oppermann, Sven 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 23.06.
23,87 +0,6 Mordi, Manuel 2003 Hamburger SV Göttingen 13.07.
24,49 -0,8 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
24,62 +1,3 Tsukamoto, Shuto 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
25,11 +0,0 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.

25,24 +0,6 Franke, Jeremiah 2002 Hamburger SV Göttingen 13.07.
25,30 +0,5 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
25,41 -0,8 Mach, Glenn 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 05.05.
25,54 -0,8 Schreve, Til 2002 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
25,95 +1,3 Kromminga, Linus 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 23.06.
25,97 +0,6 Addicks, Ben Jonathan 2003 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 38,28 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 -- AMTV Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 38,28 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 -- AMTV Hamburg 10.04.2018

38,68 Rickmers, Tammo 2002 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
38,95 Oppermann, Sven 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 16.04.
41,89 Tsalikis, Theo 2002 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
42,51 Mach, Glenn 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 16.04.
46,32 Gehrmann, Arne 2003 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 50,71 Palm, Alexander 2002 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 48,32 Atibioke, Olufemi 1992 -- LG Wedel/Pinneberg 22.07.2009

48,95 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
50,30 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Jena 01.06.
50,53 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf Ulm 26.07.
54,24 Rickmers, Tammo 2002 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
55,09 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 25.05.
55,57 Langwald, Edgar 2003 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
59,19 Addicks, Ben Jonathan 2003 Hamburger SV Göttingen 13.07.
59,47 Schröder, Tom 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 08.09.
60,04 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:57,27 Grot, Ole 2001 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 1:53,19 Ehlers, Howe 1971 -- BSV Buxtehude 10.07.1988

2:00,41 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
2:00,67 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 23.06.
2:08,46 Cornehl, Bjarne 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Lübeck 16.06.
2:09,18 Langwald, Edgar 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
2:09,38 Lüdemann, Florian 2002 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 23.06.
2:14,09 Wilkens, Hannes 2002 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 29.08.
2:14,81 Schröder, Tom 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
2:21,45 Addicks, Ben Jonathan 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
2:26,46 Gehrmann, Arne 2003 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 23.06.
2:26,68 Röhr, Phil-Robin 2002 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 29.08.

2:52,44 Caliskan, Zeki 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:28,82 Schwarz, Detlef 1964 -- LG HNF 12.09.1981

1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:01,13 Grot, Ole 2001 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 3:55,5 Schwarz, Detlef 1964 -- LG HNF 23.07.1981

4:09,65 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 08.06.
4:09,97 Kempler, Julius 2002 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
4:29,15 Wilkens, Hannes 2002 Buxtehuder SV Hamburg 22.06.
4:38,07 Schröder, Tom 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.06.
4:40,91 Lüdemann, Florian 2002 SC Poppenbüttel Pinneberg 30.05.
5:03,19 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 26.05.
5:52,26 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 26.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:07,16 Grot, Ole 2001 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 8:27,2 Schwarz, Detlef 1964 -- LG HNF 17.05.1981

9:09,32 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 26.05.
9:17,26 Kemper, Julius 2002 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
9:18,40 Kempler, Julius 2002 Hamburger SV Kiel 26.05.
10:03,78 Cornehl, Bjarne 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10:28,25 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10:37,44 Schröder, Tom 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Kiel 26.05.
10:54,34 Addicks, Ben Jonathan 2003 Hamburger SV Oldenburg 12.05.
5000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 14:44,5 Schwarz, Detlef 1964 -- LG HNF 9.08.1981

17:18,87 Wilkens, Hannes 2002 Buxtehuder SV Winsen 14.08.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 16,70 Barda, Tjarko 2002 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 14,21 Drews, Stefan 1979 -- BSV Buxtehude 5.07.1996

15,89 -0,9 Mordi, Manuel 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
16,12 +1,4 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
16,13 +0,9 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hannover 21.07.
20,51 -0,9 Kromminga, Linus 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 23.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 57,40 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 -- AMTV Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 53,11 Konitzer, Manfred 1962 -- LG Alsternord 29.07.1979

2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
HLV-Rekord: 5:45,91 Fischer, Andreas 1968 -- Hamburger SV 20.07.1985

7:12,47 Wilkens, Hannes 2002 Buxtehuder SV Zeven 09.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 45,60 SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 42,60 StG Hamburg 2.06.2012

43,98 Hamburger SV I Hamburg 21.05.
Karn, Bela (2002); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002); Wellm, Matti (2003); Mordi, Manuel (2003)
46,64 Hamburger SV Hannover 20.07.
Tsukamoto, Shuto (2003); Wellm, Matti (2003); Franke, Jeremiah (2002); Addicks, Ben Jonathan (2003)
47,66 Hamburger SV II Hamburg 21.05.
Addicks, Ben Jonathan (2003); Langwald, Edgar (2003); Rickmers, Tammo (2002); Atariwa, Halil (2003)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 10:17,90 LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 9:01,52 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 11.05.2019

9:01,52 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 11.05.
Jensen e Castro, Philip (2004); Cornehl, Bjarne (2002); Woytek, Kalle (2003)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,85 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2,08 Schröder, Sven 1959 -- SV Polizei Hamburg 7.09.1975

1,88 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV Edemissen 24.08.
1,81 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 23.06.
1,64 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
1,30 Kromminga, Linus 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,60 Steffens, Christian 2001 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 4,65 de Raad, Detlef 1960 -- Hamburger SV 25.06.1977

3,60 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
3,10 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 7,19 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 7,34 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 -- Hamburger SV 26.07.2019

7,34 +0,4 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Hamburger SV Ulm 26.07.
7,28 -0,5 Boateng, Carl-Junior Mirek 2002 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
6,87 +0,1 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg Hannover 20.07.
6,23 +0,0 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Hannover 20.07.
6,18 +0,0 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
5,58 +1,9 Langwald, Edgar 2003 Hamburger SV Oldenburg 12.05.
5,34 +1,0 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 10,72 Hofmann, Eric 2001 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 10,72 Hofmann, Eric 2001 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 10.05.2018

Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2018: 12,91 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 17,07 Challier, Frank 1962 -- Harburger TB 15.07.1978

16,37 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Adendorf 04.09.
12,55 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV Zeven 09.06.
11,86 Lesser, Hauke 2003 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.04.
11,08 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 23.06.
9,68 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
9,21 Runge, Henri 2003 Hamburger SV Oldenburg 12.05.
9,03 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 25.05.
8,10 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV Dissen 18.08.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2018: 43,53 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 55,44 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- TSG Bergedorf 23.06.2019

55,44 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
41,64 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
29,94 Lesser, Hauke 2003 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 21.09.
25,87 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV Dissen 18.08.
21,62 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 26.05.
20,74 Glitz, Frederik 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord Bargteheide 04.07.
20,08 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 26.05.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2018: 10,72 Hofmann, Eric 2001 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 54,42 Lau, Eberhard 1956 -- Hamburger Lehrer TV 24.08.1973

48,01 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Kienbaum 09.02.
33,62 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV Zeven 09.06.
27,36 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV Dissen 18.08.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2018: 41,22 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 -- AMTV Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 59,16 Rick, Gotthart 1991 -- LAV Hamburg Nord 22.06.2008

50,72 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Kienbaum 09.02.
48,82 Ciasnocha, Seweryn 2003 HNT Hamburg Zeven 13.01.
44,53 Lesser, Hauke 2003 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 22.06.
38,48 Oppermann, Sven 2003 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 05.05.
35,98 Glitz, Frederik 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.06.
31,84 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV Bredstedt 06.01.
29,01 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
24,66 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 26.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2018: 2.681 Steffens, Christian 2001 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 3.915 Reitmeier, Fabian 1972 -- TSG Bergedorf 30.09.1989

2.396 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
12,41(+0,4)-5,34(+1,0)-9,68-1,64-60,04
2.159 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 25.05.
12,39(-1,6)-o-9,03-1,72-55,09
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
HLV-Rekord: 16.100 BSV Buxtehude 14.05.1993

10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 4.539 Steffens, Christian 2001 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 7.268 Drews, Stefan 1979 -- BSV Buxtehude 31.08./01.09.1996

4.320 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Kiel 25.05./
12,39(-1,6)-o-9,03-1,72-55,09/16,71(-0,6)-20,08-3,40-25,35-5:03,19 26.05.
4.135 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Kiel 25.05./
12,41(+0,4)-5,34(+1,0)-9,68-1,64-60,04/17,19(-1,5)-21,62-2,80-24,66-5:52,26 26.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 18.672 BSV Buxtehude 31.08./01.09.1996


Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 46,44 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 45,0 TSV Wedel 25.06.1972

46,36 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
Andreas, Kevin (2004); Heine, Robin (2004); Denis, Frederik (2004); Koeppel, Clemens (2004)
48,81 Hamburger SV II Hamburg 01.06.
Heine, Robin (2004); Denis, Frederik (2004); Andreas, Kevin (2004); Malitzki, Leos (2004)
49,03 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
Lomastro, Giovanni (2004); Denis, Frederik (2004); Koeppel, Clemens (2004); Hocke, Tim (2005)
51,32 Hamburger SV I Hamburg 01.06.
Adejinmi, Samuel (2005); Koeppel, Clemens (2004); Ihssen, Linus (2004); Sasse, Anton (2005)
3 x 800 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 8:20,34 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 7.09.2019

8:20,34 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
David, Philipp (2005); Woytek, Anton (2005); Jensen E Casto, Erik (2006)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 8:32,0 TSV Wedel 19.09.1971

4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 12..510 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 10.504 AMTV Hamburg 16.06.1979

Block Mannschaft
HLV-Rekord: 12.628 BSV Buxtehude 1.08.2009

11.763 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
Denis, Frederik (2004) - 2.690; Heine, Robin (2004) - 2.562; Ihssen, Linus (2004) - 2.328
Gräff, Moritz (2005) - 2.142; Siemer, Benka (2005) - 2.041
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestl. 2018: 11.343 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 11.343 Hamburger SV 16.06.2018

10.462 Hamburger SV I Hamburg 01.06.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,36 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 10,8 Schmidt, Matthias 1961 -- LG Alsternord 6.09.1976

11,50 +0,0 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Bremen 14.09.
11,62 -0,6 Wolff, Lukas 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 24.08.
11,68 +0,2 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
11,79 -0,1 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
11,84 -0,8 Lukas, Wolff 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.06.
12,30 -0,1 Rösch, Paul 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 12.06.
12,47 -0,9 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Hmburg 29.06.
12,52 +0,2 Elias, Manuel 2004 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 28.09.
12,62 +0,7 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
12,78 +1,0 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.

12,79 -0,6 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 24.08.
12,87 -0,8 Gose, Erik 2004 AMTV Hamburg Flensburg 01.05.
12,87 -0,7 Malitzki, Leos 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
12,90 +1,7 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 07.09.
13,12 +0,7 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
13,25 +1,8 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
13,27 -0,6 Lomastro, Giovanni 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
13,41 -0,6 Jaß, Hendrik Tjard 2004 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
13,62 -0,6 Jaß, Henrik Tjard 2004 HNT Hamburg Lübeck 24.08.
13,81 -0,3 Jaß, Henrik 2004 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.

14,53 +1,3 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
14,68 +0,3 Schwedhelm, Tim 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 22,93 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 22,93 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel 20.05.2018

24,21 +1,0 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
24,81 +1,7 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
26,32 +0,0 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 12.06.
27,26 -0,8 Stahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 36,18 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 36,18 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel 19.08.2018

40,00 Rösch, Paul 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
40,06 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Hmburg 30.06.
42,21 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
42,30 Malitzki, Leos 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
42,39 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 16.06.
42,41 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
45,30 Kühnel, Tom 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:05,79 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 2:03,26 Jensen e Castro, Philip 2004 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 23.06.2019

2:03,26 Jensen e Castro, Philip 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
2:08,67 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:15,21 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Bremen 14.09.
2:15,53 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
2:21,60 Kühnel, Tom 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
2:33,94 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:34,4 Smrcka, Bernd 1957 -- TSV Wedel 19.09.1972

3:28,55 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Kiel 26.05.
2000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 5:51,0 Timm, Jörg 1956 -- TSV Wedel 26.09.1971

3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:42,20 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 9:07,2 Fischer, Andreas 1968 -- Hamburger SV 16.05.1983

9:32,06 Jensen e Castro, Philip 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Bremen 06.07.
9:50,01 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf Bremen 14.09.
10:41,35 Kühnel, Tom 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
10000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 38:23,10 Kühnel, Tom 2004 -- Hamburger SV 9.08.2019

38:23,10 Kühnel, Tom 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 09.08.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 11,44 Hausmann, Leon 2003 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 10,5 Pott, Patrick 1985 -- LG Nordwest/SV Polizei 13.05.2000

11,13 +0,9 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Bremen 14.09.
12,83 -1,0 Lomastro, Giovanni 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.06.
12,87 -0,4 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
12,97 -1,2 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
13,05 +1,4 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
13,25 +1,4 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
15,01 +1,4 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
15,28 +1,4 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
15,52 -1,3 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 42,22 Wellm, Matti 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 39,46 Henning, Sascha 1989 -- BSV Buxtehude 25.09.2004

41,75 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Bremen 14.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,78 Wellm, Matti 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 2,03 Sczermerski, Stefan 1965 -- TuS Holst./Quickborn 8.06.1980

1,74 Simon, Jerom 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
1,64 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
1,63 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
1,60 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Lübeck 16.06.
1,52 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
1,48 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
1,43 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
1,40 Jaß, Hendrik Tjard 2004 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,10 Adrian, Ron 2003 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 4,00 de Raad, Detlef 1960 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg 6.09.1975

3,15 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
2,80 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Lübeck 16.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,25 Hausmann, Leon 2003 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 6,91 Adeyemi, Michael 1978 -- TSG Bergedorf 29.05.1993

6,07 +0,1 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
5,93 -0,1 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
5,75 +0,0 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
5,73 -0,1 Wolff, Lukas 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Bremen 14.09.
5,62 +0,2 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 07.09.
5,59 +0,0 Lukas, Wolff 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.06.
5,58 -0,9 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
5,53 +0,1 Malitzki, Leos 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
5,39 +0,3 Rösch, Paul 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
5,39 +0,4 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.

5,31 +0,0 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Lübeck 24.08.
5,13 +0,0 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 07.09.
5,10 +0,6 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
5,00 +1,8 Lomastro, Giovanni 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
5,00 -0,3 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
4,52 +0,1 Jaß, Hendrik Tjard 2004 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
Dreisprung
HLV-Rekord: 13,75 Felgenhauer, Ruben 1996 -- LG Wedel/Pinneberg 2.06.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 14,62 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 16,83 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 28.08.2011

11,51 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Lübeck 24.08.
11,32 Gose, Erik 2004 AMTV Hamburg Flensburg 01.05.
10,91 Jaß, Henrik Tjard 2004 HNT Hamburg Bremen 14.09.
10,72 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
10,68 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
9,83 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Kiel 25.05.
9,61 Jaß, Henrik 2004 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
9,42 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
9,34 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
8,55 Jaß, Hendrik Tjard 2004 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 50,16 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 53,86 Krahmer, Oliver 1975 -- Hamburger SV 6.09.1990

31,11 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
26,49 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
24,82 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Kiel 26.05.
24,56 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
22,78 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 44,99 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 49,88 Heise, Timon 1989 -- BSV Buxtehude 27.09.2004

Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 47,22 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 59,60 Sczermerski, Stefan 1965 -- TuS Holst./Quickborn 21.09.1980

38,22 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
37,38 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Bremen 14.09.
35,54 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Lage 11.08.
26,66 Malitzki, Leos 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
23,82 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
23,35 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
19,71 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
Ballwurf 200g
HLV-Rekord: 99,50 Krafft, Peter 1890 -- TuS Alstertal 17.05.1905

41,50 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
38,00 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
Schleuderball
HLV-Rekord: 28,84 Poku, Jeremy 2004 -- SV Lurup Hamburg 13.04.2019

28,84 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
26,04 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 1.969 Adrian, Ron 2003 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2.475 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.09.1971

2.141 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
11,81(+0,3)-5,64(+0,0)-10,33-1,52
1.775 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
13,68(+1,3)-4,84(+0,0)-8,76-1,43
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.765 Oppermann, Sven 2003 -- TSV Duwo 08
HLV-Rekord: 3.030 Clement, Lucas 2003 -- BSV Buxtehude 1.08.2009

2.807 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
11,90(+0,5)-11,34(-0,4)-5,62(+2,7)-1,60-34,32
2.562 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
11,87(+1,8)-13,25(+1,4)-5,75(+0,0)-1,48-23,82
2.386 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
13,03(-0,5)-15,52(-1,3)-4,90(+2,4)-1,54-32,96
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
HLV-Rekord: 2.675 Schwedler, Timon 1988 -- TSG Bergedorf 25.05.2003

Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 1.930 Sosna, Mika 2003 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3.079 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.09.1971

2.574 Adubofour, Sebastian 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
11,66(+1,8)-13,05(+1,4)-5,41(-0,1)-10,11-24,05
2.446 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
13,12(+0,7)-15,36(-0,7)-5,93(+0,1)-10,35-28,27
2.415 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Ludwigsfelde 22.06.
12,62(+0,7)-13,11(-0,7)-5,10(-0,1)-9,10-25,27
2.245 Poku, Jeremy 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 11.05.
13,25(+1,8)-15,01(+1,4)-5,00(-0,3)-9,34-22,78

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,99 Heine, Robin 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 11,36 Plitzko, Simon 2005 -- Athletik Team Hamburg 11.08.2019

11,36 +0,8 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Lage 11.08.
12,57 +0,1 Schlaak, Jakob 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
12,96 +0,8 Hocke, Tim 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
13,04 +1,1 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 28.09.
13,05 -0,3 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
13,06 +0,1 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
13,31 -0,6 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
13,60 +0,7 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 07.09.
13,74 +1,8 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
13,98 +0,1 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Barsbütte 31.08.

14,47 +0,3 Sasse, Anton 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
14,85 +0,0 Brauer, Luke 2005 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
15,36 +0,3 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
15,73 +1,3 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
16,67 +1,3 Weitemeyer, Younis 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 26,23 Kay, Robin 2004 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 26,23 Kay, Robin 2004 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 13.06.2018

300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 42,27 Denis, Frederik 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 37,76 Plitzko, Simon 2005 -- Athletik Team Hamburg 29.09.2019

37,76 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 29.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:20,05 Kochmann, Glen 2004 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 2:20,05 Kochmann, Glen 2004 -- TSG Bergedorf 22.09.2018

2:22,50 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 08.09.
2:25,69 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
2:32,59 Mathey, Laurin 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
2:41,04 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
2:57,69 Pietsch, Hatim 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:36,7 Smrcka, Bernd 1957 -- TSV Wedel 7.08.1971

2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:33,83 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 6:05,5 Hinz, Carten 1965 -- LG Hammer Park 9.09.1979

7:46,74 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10:50,22 Kühnel, Tom 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 9:38,53 Rajewski, Stephan 1979 -- LG Nordwest 25.09.1993

10:14,04 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Bremen 14.09.
11:30,39 Mathey, Laurin 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 29.09.
12:46,41 Adejinmi, Samuel 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
13:06,62 Sasse, Anton 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 12,69 Denis, Frederik 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 11,0 Osei, Claudius 1980 -- LG Nordwest/SV Polizei 10.09.1994
HLV-Rekord: 11,0 Ikogho, Raphael 1979 -- LG Nordwest 12.09.1993
HLV-Rekord: 11,0 Dühr, Stefan 1967 -- Hamburger SV 26.09.1981

11,44 +0,0 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
13,82 +1,4 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
14,71 +1,4 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
HLV-Rekord: 44,67 Krempin, Michel 1993 -- TSG Bergedorf 29.09.2007

Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,62 Simon, Jerom 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 1,90 Drews, Stefan 1979 -- SV Polizei Hamburg 7.09.1993

1,86 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Lage 11.08.
1,64 Adejinmi, Samuel 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
1,44 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Kiel 25.05.
1,44 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
1,36 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
1,32 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Kiel 25.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,60 Denis, Frederik 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3,90 de Raad, Detlef 1960 -- LG Alsternord 14.09.1974

Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,58 Heine, Robin 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 6,57 David, Ralf 1961 -- AMTV Hamburg 20.09.1975

6,46 -0,2 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 30.06.
4,93 +0,0 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
4,85 +1,7 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 07.09.
4,85 +0,2 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 07.09.
4,69 +0,2 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
4,60 -0,3 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
4,24 +0,0 Brauer, Luke 2005 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
4,23 -1,2 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
4,08 +0,6 Sasse, Anton 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
3,54 -1,0 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 9,98 Ihssen, Linus 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 16,59 Riedel, Andreas 1959 -- BSV Buxtehude 3.10.1973

10,27 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Barsbütte 31.08.
7,38 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
7,20 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
5,68 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Kiel 25.05.
5,59 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Kiel 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 31,50 Ihssen, Linus 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 48,55 Schimer, Jonas 1998 -- TH Eilbeck 16.09.2012

24,60 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
23,10 Adejinmi, Samuel 2005 Hamburger SV Bremen 14.09.
22,45 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
18,46 Mathey, Laurin 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
15,28 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
HLV-Rekord: 39,91 Heise, Timon 1989 -- BSV Buxtehude 16.08.2003

Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 31,92 Ihssen, Linus 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 53,26 Schwarz, Holger 1959 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 16.09.1973

31,47 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Lage 11.08.
30,62 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
28,31 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 03.10.
14,85 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.04.
14,43 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 59,00 Ihssen, Linus 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 79,00 Rogosch, Conrad 1955 -- Hamburger SV 27.09.1969

43,50 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
41,00 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
22,00 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.04.
Schleuderball
HLV-Rekord: 21,58 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 -- Hamburger SV 13.04.2019

21,58 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.04.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 1.675 Espelage, Quinton 2004 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 2.481 David, RalfDetlef 1961 -- AMTV Hamburg 3.10.1975

Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.519 Heine, Robin 2004 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3.007 Plitzko, Simon 2005 -- Athletik Team Hamburg 11.08.2019

3.007 Plitzko, Simon 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Lage 11.08.
11,36(+0,8)-11,57(+0,8)-6,21(+0,3)-1,86-31,47
2.041 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
13,74(+1,8)-13,82(+1,4)-4,20(+0,0)-1,36-14,43
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.135 Espelage, Quinton 2004 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 2.537 Smolinski, Eike 1992 -- BSV Buxtehude 1.08.2009

2.142 Gräff, Moritz 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.05.
13,30(+1,8)-14,71(+1,4)-4,60(-0,3)-43,50-7:46,74
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.253 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2.851 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 4.07.2010


Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 40,48 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 38,50 Hamburger SV 25.08.2012

39,25 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
Gutberlet, Tammo (2006); Grey, Justus (2006); Schachermeier, Edgar (2006); Hill, Sean (2006)
41,60 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 01.06.
Claus, Mattes (2007); Staud, Tim (2007); Schierau, Jan (2006); Schulze, Felix (2006)
42,25 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
Nibbe, Jakob (2007); Rüpke, Magnus (2006); Vieregge, Max (2007); Richardt, Dayo (2006)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:26,94 LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 8:09,32 TH Eilbeck 18.08.2019

8:09,32 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Jacobsen, Julius (2006); Kruscha, Tom (2006); Günther, Paul (2007)
9:04,70 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Stark, Hugo (2008); Kleinhans, Leo (2008); Winterfeldt, Sebastian (2007)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 9:21,6 TUS Finkerwerder 12.09.2007

4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit Zone-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 7.395 HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 8.610 LG Hammer Park 1.07.1977

7.587 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
Schulze, Felix (2006) - 1.719; Hashagen, Jan Mika (2007) - 1.528; Körner, Jakob (2007) - 1.471
Schierau, Jan (2006) - 1.439; Claus, Mattes (2007) - 1.430
7.276 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
Wolkenhauer, Florian (2006) - 1.511; Vieregge, Max (2007) - 1.477; Pasitka, Caspar (2007) - 1.468
Quast, Justus (2007) - 1.417; Nibbe, Jakob (2007) - 1.403
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 8..558 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 8..558 Hamburger SV 10.06.2018

8.768 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
Schulze, Felix (2006) - 2.103; Körner, Jakob (2007) - 1.862; Hashagen, Jan Mika (2007) - 1.837
Staud, Tim (2007) - 1.700; Claus, Mattes (2007) - 1.595
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestl. 2018: 5.785 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 6.612 Hamburger SV 15.09.2012

5.177 HNT Hamburg I Hamburg 01.06.
3.855 Hamburger SV I Hamburg 01.06.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestl. 2018: 3.381 LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 3.381 LAV Hamburg-Nord 16.06.2018

3.349 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. I Hamburg 01.06.
3.017 HNT Hamburg I Hamburg 01.06.

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9,38 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 9,1 Röderer, Tobias 1983 -- Bramfelder SV 21.06.1996

9,40 Hill, Sean 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
9,75 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
10,33 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
10,36 Abban, Joseph 2006 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
10,38 Richardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
10,44 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
10,54 Pause, Moritz 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 16.04.
10,74 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
10,85 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
10,86 Schumillas, Tim 2006 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.

10,87 Küsel, Niklas 2006 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 28.09.
10,97 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 22.09.
11,04 Schymura, Benedikt 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
11,10 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
11,12 -0,5 Touré, Al-Bara Ben Ibrah 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
11,24 Seibel, Jonas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.09.
11,28 Schmidt, Benjamin 2006 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.
11,56 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,60 Berko, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
11,60 Rother, Mika 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.

11,66 Bierendt, Johann 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
11,87 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
11,87 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
12,31 -0,5 Jensen E Casto, Erik 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
14,59 Hinte, Jona 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:27,07 David, Philipp 2005 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 2:20,22 Ellermann, Matthis 1999 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 14.09.2012

2:28,85 Richardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
2:33,27 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
2:36,35 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
2:40,03 Bierendt, Johann 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
2:45,14 Küsel, Niklas 2006 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 28.09.
2:48,58 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2:50,63 Jensen E Casto, Erik 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 08.09.
2:55,48 Rother, Mika 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:46,6 Smrcka, Bernd 1957 -- TSV Wedel 19.09.1970

2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:08,86 David, Philipp 2005 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 7:08,86 David, Philipp 2005 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 10.05.2018

7:30,18 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
7:56,81 Reinhard, Mathis 2006 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 29.09.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10:49,37 David, Philipp 2005 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 10:49,37 David, Philipp 2005 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 16.06.2018

5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 21:23 Donzo, Mohammed 2005 -- TuS Finkenwerder
HLV-Rekord: 21:23 Donzo, Mohammed 2005 -- TuS Finkenwerder 25.03.2018

60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 10,05 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 8,8 Flehmke, Kai 1977 -- TSG Bergedorf 17.06.1990

10,36 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
10,61 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
10,62 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
10,86 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 22.09.
11,50 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
12,05 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
12,14 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,61 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1,77 Drews, Stefan 1979 -- SV Polizei Hamburg 27.09.1992

1,60 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
1,53 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
1,44 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
1,40 Schymura, Benedikt 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
1,40 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 22.09.
1,36 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
1,36 Berko, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
1,30 Touré, Al-Bara Ben Ibrah 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 08.09.
1,28 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
1,24 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.

1,24 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
1,18 Volk, Milian 2006 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,60 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2,60 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg 1.07.2018
HLV-Rekord: 2,60 KLECKA, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 27.09.2009
HLV-Rekord: 2,60 Schauer, Marco 1996 -- Buxtehuder SV 21.08.2009

2,25 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,84 Plitzko, Simon 2005 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 5,88 Sczeponlk, Uwe 1957 -- BSV Buxtehude 20.09.1970

4,47 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
4,44 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
4,37 Hill, Sean 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
4,35 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
4,12 Seibel, Jonas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
4,10 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,91 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3,83 Berko, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
3,70 Volk, Milian 2006 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,64 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.

3,57 Touré, Al-Bara Ben Ibrah 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
3,51 Leiva König, Raphael 2006 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 30.05.
Weitsprung Zone
Bestl. 2018: 4,79 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 5,58 Hill, Sean 2006 -- Hamburger SV 22.09.2019

5,58 Hill, Sean 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
4,87 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
4,58 Abban, Joseph 2006 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
4,54 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
4,52 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
4,52 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
4,29 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
4,27 Schumillas, Tim 2006 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.
4,25 Schymura, Benedikt 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
4,16 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.

4,13 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
4,12 Berko, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
4,00 Schmidt, Benjamin 2006 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.
3,97 Touré, Al-Bara Ben Ibrah 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
3,94 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
3,92 Seibel, Jonas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 8,69 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 14,99 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 4.09.2009

9,63 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
9,47 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 08.09.
8,64 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
7,85 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
7,06 Leiva König, Raphael 2006 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 30.05.
6,63 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 21,39 Mathey, Laurin 2005 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 44,12 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 13.06.2009

29,34 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
21,13 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
20,95 Preukschat, Gerrit 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
20,00 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 08.09.
19,98 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 08.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 31,27 Woytek, Anton 2005 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 49,65 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 27.09.2009

27,69 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
22,82 Leiva König, Raphael 2006 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 30.05.
16,19 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
14,47 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
12,99 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 49,50 Vetter, Tobias 2005 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 73,00 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 5.09.2009

43,50 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
37,00 Touré, Al-Bara Ben Ibrah 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
36,50 Berko, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
34,50 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
34,50 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
33,50 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Löwenberger Land 07.09.
31,50 Leiva König, Raphael 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.04.
31,50 Schymura, Benedikt 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
30,50 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
30,00 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.

24,00 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
Schleuderball
HLV-Rekord: 23,23 Leiva König, Raphael 2006 -- Hamburger SV 13.04.2019

23,23 Leiva König, Raphael 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.04.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Ball
HLV-Rekord: 1.036 Schierau, Jan 2006 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. 4.05.2019

1.036 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
11,27-3,88-29,00
4-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.823 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2.065 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 1.08.2009

1.719 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
9,99-4,48-1,44-34,50
1.544 Schymura, Benedikt 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
11,04-4,25-1,40-31,50
1.511 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
10,90-4,13-1,36-30,00
1.486 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
10,93-3,94-1,24-39,50
1.439 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
11,29-4,16-1,28-30,50
1.345 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,56-4,18-1,24-24,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.479 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2.486 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 21.06.2009

2.103 Schulze, Felix 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 02.05.
9,96-10,61-4,16-1,36-12,99
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 1.906 Müller, David 2005 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 2.271 Schauer, Marco 1996 -- BSV Buxtehude 21.06.2009

1.683 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 02.05.
11,78-12,95-4,16-23,50-2:39,36
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2018: 1.649 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 2.730 Klecka, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 6.06.2009

Block Basis
75m-60m H.-Weit Z-Ball-800m
HLV-Rekord: 2.232 Bronzel, Mel 1999 -- Hamburger SV 31.12.2012


Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,33 van Heyst, Philip 2006 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 9,3 Roschkowski, Oliver 1966 -- LG Urania/Wandsbek 7.07.1978
HLV-Rekord: 9,3 Petersen, Olaf 1965 -- AMTV Rahlstedt 25.09.1977

10,38 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.09.
10,59 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen 25.08.
10,74 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
10,79 Pasitka, Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
10,81 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
10,90 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
11,00 Hilgers, Espen 2007 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 22.09.
11,08 Ampadu, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,10 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
11,18 Nibbe, Jakob 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.

11,23 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
11,24 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
11,28 Vieregge, Max 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,29 +0,9 Ampadu-Kodua, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
11,29 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
11,31 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
11,43 Pripnow, Matti 2007 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 22.09.
11,47 Schiemann, Leo 2007 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
11,47 Schrewe, Tillmann 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.09.
11,51 Quast, Justus 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.

11,57 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
11,72 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.
11,74 +0,9 Scharf, Christopher 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
11,76 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 16.04.
11,87 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
11,87 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
11,93 Egli, Jonah 2007 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
12,04 +0,9 Jung, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
12,10 Reinke, Fabio 2007 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
12,22 Dahmke, Jordi Vazquez 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.

12,30 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
12,37 +0,9 Jaß, Jonas Tjorven 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
12,69 Böhm, Niklas 2007 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
13,85 Lemke, Cedric 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:37,25 Schierau, Jan 2006 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 2:26,59 Grot, Ole 2001 -- TSG Bergedorf 22.09.2013

2:28,52 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.09.
2:40,88 Hilgers, Espen 2007 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 22.09.
2:41,96 Jung, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
2:42,45 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
2:44,25 Böhm, Niklas 2007 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 22.09.
2:44,34 Quast, Justus 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
2:44,42 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.
2:47,84 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.09.
2:48,82 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
2:51,90 Schrewe, Tillmann 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.09.

2:52,53 Franck, Fynn 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.09.
3:21,35 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3:58,92 Ampadu-Kodua, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 3:00,7 Mewes, Jon 1993 -- TUS Finkenwerder 15.09.2005

2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:49,66 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 7:31,06 Staud, Tim 2007 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. 30.05.2019

7:31,06 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
7:32,32 Böhm, Niklas 2007 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 29.09.
7:48,50 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 29.09.
10:00,74 Lemke, Cedric 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 24:55 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 -- AG Hamburg West
HLV-Rekord: 24:55 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 -- AG Hamburg West 3.06.2018

60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 10,81 Wolf, Lukas 2006 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 9,0 Krantz, Ulrich 1977 -- BSV Buxtehude 1.10.1989
HLV-Rekord: 9,0 Flehmke, Kai 1977 -- TSG Bergedorf 1.10.1989

10,62 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.09.
11,28 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
11,33 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen 25.08.
11,84 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
11,85 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
11,85 Pripnow, Matti 2007 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 22.09.
11,89 Egli, Jonah 2007 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
12,57 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
12,87 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
13,07 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.

14,20 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,50 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 -- SC Victoria Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1,60 Schröter, Jan 1974 -- AMTV Hamburg 6.09.1986

1,48 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.09.
1,44 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
1,36 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
1,36 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
1,36 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen 25.08.
1,32 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
1,32 Pugnat, Yanic 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.09.
1,30 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
1,28 Nibbe, Jakob 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
1,28 Quast, Justus 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.

1,28 Pripnow, Matti 2007 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 22.09.
1,28 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
1,24 Jung, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
1,24 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
1,24 Winterfeldt, Sebastian 2007 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 22.09.
1,20 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
1,20 Jaß, Jonas Tjorven 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
1,20 Vieregge, Max 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
1,20 Ampadu, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
1,20 Pasitka, Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.

1,16 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
1,15 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
1,08 Scharf, Christopher 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
1,00 Dahmke, Jordi Vazquez 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,80 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 -- Hamburger SV
Bestl. 2018: 1,80 Grey, Justus 2006 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 2,00 Günther, Paul 2007 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 1.09.2019

2,00 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Lübeck 01.09.
1,70 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,64 Pause, Moritz 2006 -- SC Victoria Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 5,42 Abdul, Alash 1988 -- Oststeinbeker SV 13.07.2000

4,62 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
4,54 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
4,16 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
3,99 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
3,94 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3,89 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
3,77 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3,72 Reinke, Fabio 2007 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,60 Jaß, Jonas Tjorven 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
3,58 Egli, Jonah 2007 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.

3,37 Böhm, Niklas 2007 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
3,18 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3,15 Busse, Tobias 2007 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
Weitsprung Zone
Bestl. 2018: 3,95 Grey, Justus 2006 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 4,76 Lang, Anton 2007 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 7.09.2019

4,76 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 07.09.
4,76 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
4,67 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 07.09.
4,49 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
4,37 Nibbe, Jakob 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
4,32 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
4,24 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Norderstedt 04.05.
4,22 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
4,20 Quast, Justus 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
4,19 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.

4,17 Vieregge, Max 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
4,08 Pasitka, Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
4,08 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
4,03 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
3,99 Ittrich, Holger 2007 TSV Sasel Hamburg 22.09.
3,95 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
3,86 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
3,86 Jung, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
3,81 Ampadu, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
3,76 Scharf, Christopher 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.

3,72 Egli, Jonah 2007 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
3,65 Franck, Fynn 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.09.
3,64 Schrewe, Tillmann 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.09.
3,57 Schiemann, Leo 2007 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
3,56 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 7,65 Grey, Justus 2006 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 15,22 Panckow, Lukas 2001 -- SC Urania 18.08.2013

9,19 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.09.
7,80 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
7,78 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
7,60 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.09.
7,14 Busse, Tobias 2007 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
7,12 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 22.09.
6,73 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
6,71 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
6,26 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
6,13 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 22.09.

4,99 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3,68 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 25,88 Wolf, Lukas 2006 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 38,58 Panckow, Lukas 2001 -- SC Urania Hamburg 22.09.2013

28,10 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 03.10.
22,11 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.09.
21,12 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
17,75 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
16,43 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
HLV-Rekord: 29,96 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- TSG Bergedorf 16.04.2019

29,96 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 16.04.
16,89 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 40,01 Wolf, Lukas 2006 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 40,65 KLECKA, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 3.10.2008

35,61 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
33,65 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
31,15 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen 25.08.
28,59 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.09.
25,41 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 11.05.
24,16 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
23,50 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
20,95 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
17,92 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
14,91 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 11.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 46,00 Wolf, Lukas 2006 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 67,50 Schröter, Jan 1974 -- AMTV Hamburg 31.05.1986

53,50 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
46,00 Ittrich, Holger 2007 TSV Sasel Hamburg 22.09.
43,50 Vieregge, Max 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
40,00 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
39,00 Jaß, Jonas Tjorven 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
38,50 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
38,00 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
37,50 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
37,00 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
36,50 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.09.

36,00 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
35,50 Pasitka, Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
33,50 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
33,50 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
33,00 Pripnow, Matti 2007 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 22.09.
32,00 Winterfeldt, Sebastian 2007 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 22.09.
31,50 Nibbe, Jakob 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
30,00 Scharf, Christopher 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
30,00 Quast, Justus 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
29,50 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.

29,00 Jung, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
26,50 Ampadu, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
26,50 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
25,50 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
24,00 Schiemann, Leo 2007 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
22,00 Dahmke, Jordi Vazquez 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
18,00 Böhm, Niklas 2007 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
Schleuderball
HLV-Rekord: 23,23 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 -- Hamburger SV 13.04.2019

23,23 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.04.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.022 Bußmann, Timo 2006 -- SC Poppenbüttel
HLV-Rekord: 1.138 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 -- HNT Hamburg 4.05.2019

1.138 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
11,03-4,03-38,00
942 Schiemann, Leo 2007 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
11,47-3,57-24,00
909 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
12,41-3,56-29,50
528 Dahmke, Jordi Vazquez 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
12,22-o.g.V.-22,00
4-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.611 Wolf, Lukas 2006 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 2.025 Schrüter, Jan 1974 -- AMTV Hamburg 21.06.1986

1.579 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
11,10-4,29-1,36-40,00
1.571 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
10,81-4,45-1,28-38,50
1.528 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
10,98-4,32-1,32-33,50
1.524 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
11,31-4,20-1,36-36,00
1.518 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
11,31-4,19-1,16-53,50
1.477 Vieregge, Max 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,28-4,17-1,20-42,50
1.471 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
11,51-4,22-1,28-37,00
1.468 Pasitka, Caspar 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
10,79-4,08-1,20-35,50
1.430 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
10,90-4,23-1,24-26,50
1.430 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
11,39-3,93-1,24-37,50

1.417 Quast, Justus 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,51-4,17-1,28-30,00
1.403 Nibbe, Jakob 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,27-3,77-1,28-31,50
1.344 Ampadu, Didier 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,08-3,81-1,20-26,50
1.325 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
11,82-3,75-1,20-33,50
1.301 Jaß, Jonas Tjorven 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
12,37(+0,9)-3,60-1,20-39,00
1.273 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
11,88-3,86-1,20-25,50
1.244 Jung, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
12,43-3,65-1,24-27,50
1.236 Scharf, Christopher 2007 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
11,74(+0,9)-3,76-1,08-30,00
1.198 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
12,41-3,56-1,15-29,50
726 Dahmke, Jordi Vazquez 2007 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
12,22-o.g.V.-1,00-22,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.187 Wolf, Lukas 2006 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 2.188 Zehender, Tim 1996 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 8.06.2008

2.043 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 02.05.
10,79-11,83-4,36-1,28-27,17
1.862 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 02.05.
11,52-12,57-4,13-1,32-21,19
1.837 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 02.05.
11,17-11,84-4,19-1,24-14,91
1.123 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 02.05.
11,55-a-o-1,20-25,41
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 1.705 Kruscha, Tom 2006 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 2.220 Smolinski, Eike 1992 -- BSV Buxtehude 25.05.2004

1.700 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 02.05.
11,32-13,07-4,40-24,00-2:48,82
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
HLV-Rekord: 2.421 KLECKA, Julius 1996 -- TSG Bergedorf 8.06.2008

1.595 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 02.05.
11,38-12,87-3,95-5,02-o
1.321 Neser, Maximilian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 02.05.
11,87-14,20-3,85-3,68-o
Block Basis
75m-60m H.-Weit Z-Ball-800m
HLV-Rekord: 1.852 Ellermann, Matthis 2000 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord 31.12.2012


Männliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 29,70 HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 28,1 Buxtehuder SV 18.08.1988

29,11 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
Zuti, Filip (2008); Sosna, Matti (2008); Dreas, Lasse (2008); von Wachholtz, Jasper (2008)
29,73 Hamburger SV II Hamburg 21.09.
Berens, Jan (2008); Hopfenmüller, Bo (2009); von Neuhoff, Maximilian (2009); Leske, Jonas (2008)
29,86 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
Schmidt, Lasse (2008); Braham, Rayen (2008); Hofmann, Nils (2008); Gross, Oliver (2008)
30,73 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
Litke, Lukas (2008); Janas, Niclas (2008); Näthe, Mika (2008); Donnig, Lukas (2008)
31,11 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
Guderian, Colin (2008); Dietrich, Hannes (2008); Lenz, Pascal (2009); Roos, Samuel (2009)
31,49 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
Berens, Jan (2008); Block, Anton (2009); Raasche, Johann (2008); Meyer, Tom (2009)
31,77 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
Pohlmann, Moritz (2008); Frerk, Nico (2009); Dehn, Christian (2009); Labes, Jakob (2008)
31,95 Hamburger SV I Hamburg 21.09.
Seabreeze, Leroy (2009); Wöhlke, Momme (2009); Schiller, Ole (2009); Raasche, Johann (2008)
31,96 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
Krey, Philipp (2009); Reye, Matteo (2009); Lienhard, Mats (2009); Lorenz, Ferdinand (2009)
31,97 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
Johanning, Erik (2008); Lichtschlag, Ben (2008); Vinar, Maximilian (2009); Flaszynski, David (2008)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:31,56 LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 8:12,39 TSG Bergedorf 18.08.2019

8:12,39 TSG Bergedorf I Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Zuti, Filip (2008); von Wachholtz, Jasper (2008); Unger, Jakob (2009)
8:32,44 Buxtehuder SV Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Röttger, Simon (2008); Klensang, Lasse Maximilian (2008); Keppler, Emil (2008)
9:13,14 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Winterfeldt, Jonathan (2009); Dörscher, Christoph (2009); Kolboom, Sten (2010)
9:49,12 TSG Bergedorf II Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
Kürzel, David (2009); Ciszewski, Louis (2009); Holbreich, David (2009)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 10:11,3 Grün Weiß Harburg 17.05.1988

3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit Zone-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 5..210 HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 5..210 HNT Hamburg 21.04.2018

5.386 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
Bomers, Henrik (2008) - 1.235; Wolkenhauer, Mats (2008) - 1.080; Hofmann, Nils (2008) - 1.063
Schmidt, Lasse (2008) - 1.016; Braham, Rayen (2008) - 992
4.476 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
Kleinhans, Leo (2008) - 1.072; Kolboom, Sten (2010) - 980; Stark, Hugo (2008) - 840
Abt, Oskar (2009) - 834; Moos, Konrad (2008) - 750
4.408 Hamburger SV II Hamburg 25.05.
Wöhlke, Momme (2009) - 898; Berens, Jan (2008) - 898; Pfaffenberger, Fynn (2008) - 885
Block, Anton (2009) - 865; Westhoff, Philipp (2009) - 862
3.935 Hamburger SV I Hamburg 25.05.
Bahlmann, Len (2008) - 860; Schiller, Ole (2009) - 829; Köhler, Theodor (2008) - 784
Probst, Rasmus (2009) - 751; Häßler, Linus (2009) - 711
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit Zone-Hoch-S.-Ball
HLV-Rekord: 7.498 LG Hammer Park 22.09.1988

DSMM Gruppe 1
Bestl. 2018: 4.428 HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 4.428 HNT Hamburg 16.06.2018

DSMM Gruppe 2
Bestl. 2018: 2.776 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 2.986 LAV Hamburg-Nord 26.06.2016


Kinder M11
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7,43 Lang, Anton 2007 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 6,9 Abdul, Arash 1988 -- Oststeinbeker SV 5.07.1999

7,35 +1,8 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
7,51 +0,0 Leske, Jonas 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
7,52 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
7,55 +0,0 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.
7,68 +0,9 Gross, Oliver 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
7,72 Schmidt, Lasse 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
7,72 +0,0 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 21.09.
7,73 Kleinhans, Leo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
7,77 von Wachholtz, Jasper 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
7,81 Stehr, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.

7,82 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
7,83 +0,0 Raasche, Johann 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
7,83 +0,0 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
7,86 Etinosa, Francis 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Pinneberg 30.05.
7,89 +1,8 Hofmann, Nils 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
7,98 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 29.09.
7,98 Stark, Hugo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 29.09.
8,03 +1,8 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
8,04 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
8,06 Dreas, Lasse 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 25.05.

8,09 +0,0 Braham, Rayen 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
8,10 Schröder, Kian 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
8,10 +0,0 Stoyke, Jonas 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 21.09.
8,14 Schönefeldt, Tristan 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,15 +0,0 Borstelmann, Jan Ole 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
8,17 Johanning, Erik 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
8,17 Lasse, Dreas 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
8,22 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
8,22 Reinink, Jasper 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,27 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.

8,28 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,32 Janas, Niklas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
8,39 +0,0 Janas, Niclas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
8,44 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
8,48 Bahlmann, Len 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,49 Wittenburg, August 2008 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 25.05.
8,53 Pfaffenberger, Fynn 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,58 Ross, Ben 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
8,58 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
8,61 Haack, Joris 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.

8,62 Köhler, Theodor 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,74 Hakobyan, Armen 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
8,76 +0,0 Thümler, Jonathan 2008 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
8,87 Pohlmann, Moritz 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
8,94 Layer, Joris 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 29.09.
8,99 Moos, Konrad 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
9,01 Heitmann, Jesse 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
9,07 Nast, Tamino 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
9,15 Drebing, Maximillian 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,15 Kreykenbohm, Moritz 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.

9,37 Lichtschlag, Ben 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
9,59 +0,0 Krey, Moritz 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
9,60 Rüpke, Luca 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
9,69 +1,8 Rübke, Luca 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
9,80 Eberhardt, Per 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
9,93 Pulst, Moritz 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
10,02 Bicer, Kerim 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:33,56 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 -- Walddörfer SV
HLV-Rekord: 2:30,34 Kruse, Mica 2002 -- Barsbütteler SV 31.08.2013

2:34,32 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 29.09.
2:37,01 Zuti, Filip 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
2:40,72 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Hamburg 21.09.
2:40,76 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
2:41,09 von Wachholtz, Jasper 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
2:43,84 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
2:47,76 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 21.09.
2:52,41 Braham, Rayen 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
2:53,37 Hofmann, Nils 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
2:57,85 Kreykenbohm, Moritz 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 21.09.

2:57,99 Hakobyan, Armen 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3:01,38 Etinosa, Francis 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Pinneberg 30.05.
3:04,10 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
3:07,89 Wittenburg, August 2008 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
3:17,41 Gross, Oliver 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
3:23,58 Köhler, Theodor 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
3:28,25 Kegel, Jacob 2008 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
3:39,15 Bicer, Kerim 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 3:05,74 Lukowski, Andreas 1986 -- LG Nordwest/SV Polizei 23.08.1997

50 m Hürden
Bestl. 2018: 9,11 Lang, Anton 2007 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 8,76 Metzger, Darius 2008 -- TSV Wandsetal 21.09.2019

8,76 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 21.09.
9,01 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
9,04 Zuti, Filip 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
9,18 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
9,40 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
9,48 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
9,69 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
9,69 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
10,33 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
10,43 Janas, Niclas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.

10,44 Stark, Hugo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 29.09.
10,66 Dietrich, Hannes 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
11,31 Ross, Ben 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
11,82 Köhler, Theodor 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,37 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 -- LAV Hamburg-Nord
HLV-Rekord: 1,52 Zehender, Kai 1965 -- AMTV Hamburg 12.09.1976

1,36 Bahlmann, Len 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
1,32 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 25.05.
1,32 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
1,32 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
1,32 Janas, Niclas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
1,32 Johanning, Erik 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
1,28 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 25.05.
1,28 Rempichel, Jannick 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
1,21 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
1,20 Schmidt, Lasse 2008 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.

1,20 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
1,16 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
1,16 Dietrich, Hannes 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
1,12 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
1,12 Janas, Niklas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
1,08 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
1,08 Lichtschlag, Ben 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
1,04 Krey, Moritz 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
1,00 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
1,00 Bicer, Kerim 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.

0,95 Hakobyan, Armen 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,66 Lang, Anton 2007 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 5,05 Simonis, Frank 1968 -- Hamburger SV 11.07.1979

4,30 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
4,22 Johanning, Erik 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
4,16 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,96 Etinosa, Francis 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Pinneberg 30.05.
3,96 Leske, Jonas 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,95 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,94 Wendt, Leon 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,91 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
3,81 Raasche, Johann 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,74 Haack, Joris 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.

3,70 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,55 Hakobyan, Armen 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3,46 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,24 Nast, Tamino 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,23 +0,0 Rübke, Luca 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
2,79 Pulst, Moritz 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
2,62 Bicer, Kerim 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
Weitsprung Zone
Bestl. 2018: 3,90 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 4,95 Bomers, Henrik 2008 -- HNT Hamburg 12.05.2019

4,95 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
4,39 Johanning, Erik 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
4,39 Bahlmann, Len 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
4,36 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 29.09.
4,29 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 07.09.
4,28 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
4,23 Hofmann, Nils 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
4,23 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
4,21 von Wachholtz, Jasper 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
4,18 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.

4,17 Dreas, Lasse 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.
4,16 Gross, Oliver 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
4,15 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Hamburg 21.09.
4,10 Stehr, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
4,08 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 07.09.
4,07 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
4,01 Leske, Jonas 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
4,00 Raasche, Johann 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
4,00 Lasse, Dreas 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
3,95 Kleinhans, Leo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.

3,93 Schmidt, Lasse 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
3,92 Braham, Rayen 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
3,90 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
3,84 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.09.
3,83 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
3,82 Ross, Ben 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
3,81 Stark, Hugo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 29.09.
3,80 Ex, Leo 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
3,76 Schönefeldt, Tristan 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
3,72 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.

3,70 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3,56 Dietrich, Hannes 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
3,51 Thümler, Jonathan 2008 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
3,47 Wittenburg, August 2008 Harburger Turnerbund Norderstedt 04.05.
3,43 Janas, Niklas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
3,42 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
3,42 Köhler, Theodor 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
3,37 Moos, Konrad 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
3,31 Pohlmann, Moritz 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
3,29 Pfaffenberger, Fynn 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.

3,23 Drebing, Maximillian 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
3,23 Nast, Tamino 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
3,22 Layer, Joris 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
3,22 Krey, Moritz 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
3,02 Kreykenbohm, Moritz 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
2,79 Pulst, Moritz 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
2,43 Lichtschlag, Ben 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 6,90 David, Niklas 2007 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 9,49 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- TSG Bergedorf 7.09.2019

9,49 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 07.09.
Diskuswurf
Bestl. 2018: 14,86 Schulte, Moritz 2007 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 26,32 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- TSG Bergedorf 22.09.2019

26,32 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.09.
Speerwurf
Bestl. 2018: 14,13 Schulte, Moritz 2007 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 34,46 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- TSG Bergedorf 22.09.2019

34,46 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 50,00 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 64,50 Czycholl, Max 1977 -- LG Hammer Park 12.06.1988

51,00 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
50,50 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.
49,50 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
47,00 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
45,50 Braham, Rayen 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
44,50 Hofmann, Nils 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
44,00 Wanner, Max Jonas 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
42,50 Pohlmann, Moritz 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
42,00 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
38,00 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.

37,50 Kleinhans, Leo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
37,00 Heitmann, Jesse 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
36,50 Schmidt, Lasse 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
36,50 Reinink, Jasper 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
35,50 Raasche, Johann 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
35,50 Bahlmann, Len 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
35,00 Pfaffenberger, Fynn 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
35,00 Wendt, Leon 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
34,50 Rempichel, Jannick 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
34,50 Haack, Joris 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.

34,00 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 25.05.
34,00 Johanning, Erik 2008 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
34,00 Ross, Ben 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
33,50 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
33,00 Layer, Joris 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
33,00 Ex, Leo 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
32,50 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
32,50 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
32,00 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
32,00 Dreas, Lasse 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.

31,50 Stehr, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
31,00 Gross, Oliver 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
30,50 Wittenburg, August 2008 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 25.05.
30,00 Rübke, Luca 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
30,00 Stoyke, Jonas 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 21.09.
29,50 Lichtschlag, Ben 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
29,00 Rüpke, Luca 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 01.06.
29,00 Leske, Jonas 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
28,50 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
28,00 Dietrich, Hannes 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.

27,50 Schönefeldt, Tristan 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
27,50 Pulst, Moritz 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
26,50 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
26,50 Köhler, Theodor 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
25,50 Nast, Tamino 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
23,50 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
23,50 Etinosa, Francis 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
23,00 Drebing, Maximillian 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
23,00 Moos, Konrad 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
22,50 Kreykenbohm, Moritz 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.

22,50 Janas, Niklas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
21,00 Stark, Hugo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
17,50 Thümler, Jonathan 2008 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
Schleuderball
HLV-Rekord: 25,96 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- TSG Bergedorf 13.04.2019

25,96 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.04.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit Zone-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.144 Pasitka, Elijah Caspar 2007 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1.294 Bomers, Henrik 2008 -- HNT Hamburg 12.05.2019

1.294 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
7,35(+1,8)-4,95(+0,0)-47,00
1.133 Hofmann, Nils 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
7,89(+1,8)-4,23(+0,0)-44,50
1.114 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 25.05.
7,84-3,97-45,00
1.096 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 31.07.
8,34-4,01-50,00
1.080 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
7,52-4,07-33,50
1.072 Kleinhans, Leo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
7,73-3,95-37,50
1.030 Gross, Oliver 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
7,81(+1,8)-4,12(+0,0)-31,00
1.029 Stehr, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
7,84(+1,8)-4,10(+0,0)-31,50
1.016 Schmidt, Lasse 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
7,84-3,65-36,50
1.012 Leske, Jonas 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
7,68-3,96-29,00

1.005 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 07.09.
7,85-4,08-29,00
992 Braham, Rayen 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,50-3,72-42,00
989 Raasche, Johann 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,18-3,81-35,50
986 Johanning, Erik 2008 AMTV Hamburg Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,26-3,96-34,00
963 Dreas, Lasse 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 25.05.
8,06-3,75-31,50
958 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,09-3,70-32,00
922 Schönefeldt, Tristan 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,14-3,76-27,50
916 Flaszynski, David 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,45-3,64-32,50
907 Ross, Ben 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
8,58-3,57-34,00
903 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,32-3,42-32,50

897 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
8,57-3,71-30,50
885 Pfaffenberger, Fynn 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,53-3,29-35,00
870 Wittenburg, August 2008 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 25.05.
8,49-3,42-30,50
866 Pohlmann, Moritz 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
8,87-3,31-36,50
860 Bahlmann, Len 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,48-3,30-31,00
856 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,34-3,46-26,50
840 Stark, Hugo 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
8,10-3,54-21,00
806 Layer, Joris 2008 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
9,12-3,22-33,00
784 Köhler, Theodor 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,62-3,11-26,50
750 Moos, Konrad 2008 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
8,99-3,37-23,00

736 Rübke, Luca 2008 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
9,69(+1,8)-3,23(+0,0)-30,00
720 Nast, Tamino 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
9,07-3,23-22,50
718 Drebing, Maximillian 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,15-3,23-23,00
686 Kreykenbohm, Moritz 2008 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
9,15-3,02-22,50
649 Lichtschlag, Ben 2008 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
9,37-2,43-29,50
639 Pulst, Moritz 2008 Barsbütteler SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
9,93-2,79-27,50
4-Kampf
50m-Weit Zone-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.355 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 -- LG Alsternord Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1.680 Schledz, Henning 1977 -- BSV Buxtehude 22.09.1988

1.508 Sosna, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 25.05.
8,17-4,19-1,32-48,50
1.395 Metzger, Darius 2008 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 25.05.
7,75-3,87-1,28-34,00
1.287 Schmidt, Lasse 2008 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
7,85-3,64-1,20-31,00
1.285 Keppler, Emil 2008 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
8,04-3,94-1,08-38,00
1.242 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
8,12-3,83-1,20-26,50
1.211 Labes, Jakob 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
8,62-3,61-1,08-41,50
1.206 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,27-3,72-1,16-28,50
1.167 Nicklisch, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 04.05.
8,22-3,41-1,12-30,50
1.122 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
7,87-3,82-1,00-23,50
1.088 Janas, Niklas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 25.05.
8,32-3,43-1,12-22,50

Kinder M10
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7,65 Bomers, Henrik 2008 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 7,0 Suleyman, Aslan 1976 -- LG Hammer Park 8.05.1986
HLV-Rekord: 7,0 Puschert, Michael 1968 -- Bramfelder SV 24.06.1978

7,60 Verinac, Frano 2009 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
7,72 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
7,73 Lorenz, Ferdinand 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
7,96 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 25.05.
7,96 Reye, Matteo 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
8,00 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,08 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 25.05.
8,23 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,23 Petrich, Denny-Sean 2009 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
8,23 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.

8,26 Meyer, Tom 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,27 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,28 Block, Anton 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,31 Dehn, Christian 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
8,33 Tolmein, Hugo 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 29.09.
8,34 Winterfeldt, Jonathan 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 21.09.
8,35 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
8,36 Pripnow, Ari 2009 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 25.05.
8,37 Müller, Fabius 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
8,43 Lienhard, Mats 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.

8,46 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.
8,49 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,53 Kürzel, David 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
8,55 Ilyushonak, Danila 2009 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
8,59 Seabreeze, Leroy 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,60 Tomforde, Moritz 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
8,60 Asada, Jonathan 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,63 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,66 Schiller, Ole 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,75 Nolte, Tilo 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.

8,76 Geest, Rocco 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
8,79 Lenz, Pascal 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
8,83 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,87 Grote, Jayden 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
8,88 Tchernomorski, Robert 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
8,89 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
8,94 Probst, Rasmus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,96 Abt, Oskar 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
9,07 Voß, Mats 2009 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
9,10 Frerk, Nico 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.

9,17 Mikulec, Leonard 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
9,27 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
9,28 Jäkel, Noah 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbüttel 31.08.
9,32 Glücklich, Jona 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
9,42 Gerhardt, Johann Hinrich 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,53 Papazoglou, Raphael 2009 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
9,62 Landau, Marius 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,91 Heid, Elias 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,09 +1,4 Strüver, Milo 2009 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
10,21 Hufert, Pino 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.

10,44 Fetting, Jonathan 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:43,93 Donnig, Lukas 2008 -- TSV Duwo 08
HLV-Rekord: 2:35,48 Kruse, Mika 2002 -- Barsbüteler SV 9.09.2012

2:41,03 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
2:46,34 Goldmann, Iven 2009 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
2:50,08 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
2:50,92 Meyer, Tom 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
2:52,00 Winterfeldt, Jonathan 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 21.09.
2:53,02 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 21.09.
2:54,55 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 31.07.
3:01,61 Block, Anton 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
3:02,74 Geest, Rocco 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3:05,46 Grote, Jayden 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 29.08.

3:06,33 Lienhard, Mats 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
3:12,1 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Bad Bramstedt 07.06.
3:14,09 Voß, Mats 2009 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 21.09.
3:20,07 Krey, Philipp 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
3:22,30 Heid, Elias 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3:24,89 Krey, Erik 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
3:25,50 Gerhardt, Johann Hinrich 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3:25,84 Lenz, Pascal 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 3:13,10 Bordasch, Ralf 1971 -- TSG Bergedorf 12.09.1981

50 m Hürden
Bestl. 2018: 9,19 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 8,87 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 -- Hamburger SV 21.09.2019

8,87 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,88 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
8,91 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 21.09.
9,07 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
9,23 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
9,34 Dehn, Christian 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
9,57 Pripnow, Ari 2009 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.
9,66 Winterfeldt, Jonathan 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 21.09.
10,11 Krey, Philipp 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
10,84 Holbreich, David 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.

10,92 Krey, Erik 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
10,94 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
10,95 Meyer, Tom 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
11,63 Probst, Rasmus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
12,27 Klatt, Matti 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
12,32 Block, Anton 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
12,40 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
13,92 Hufert, Pino 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,29 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 -- Athletik Team Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1,42 Matthies, Jens 1966 -- LG Hammer Park 1.05.1976

1,40 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
1,36 Lorenz, Ferdinand 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
1,32 Pripnow, Ari 2009 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.
1,29 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
1,24 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
1,20 Reye, Matteo 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
1,16 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
1,12 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.
1,12 Grote, Jayden 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
1,08 Dehn, Christian 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.

1,05 Geest, Rocco 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
1,00 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.
0,90 Heid, Elias 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,38 Bomers, Henrik 2008 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 4,82 Wolsguber, Nik 1981 -- LG Nordwest 21.09.1991

3,93 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,92 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,90 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,89 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 31.07.
3,73 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,67 Nolte, Tilo 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,65 Müller, Fabius 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,46 Seabreeze, Leroy 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
3,43 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,41 Tchernomorski, Robert 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbüttel 31.08.

3,20 Geest, Rocco 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3,16 Landau, Marius 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,98 Volk, David 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
2,92 Heid, Elias 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,84 Gerhardt, Johann Hinrich 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
Weitsprung Zone
Bestl. 2018: 3,94 Johanning, Erik 2008 -- AMTV Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 4,28 Lorenz, Ferdinand 2009 -- LG Wedel-Pinneberg 21.09.2019

4,28 Lorenz, Ferdinand 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
4,24 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
3,95 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.
3,91 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
3,88 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 25.05.
3,88 Dehn, Christian 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
3,84 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
3,82 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
3,81 Ilyushonak, Danila 2009 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
3,81 Pripnow, Ari 2009 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.

3,73 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
3,70 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
3,67 Nolte, Tilo 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Barsbütte 31.08.
3,66 Schiller, Ole 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
3,60 Reye, Matteo 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
3,60 Block, Anton 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
3,59 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 25.05.
3,58 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.
3,54 Tolmein, Hugo 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 29.09.
3,52 Vinar, Maximilian 2009 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.

3,50 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
3,48 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
3,46 Seabreeze, Leroy 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3,45 Tomforde, Moritz 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
3,42 Mikulec, Leonard 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
3,41 Tchernomorski, Robert 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
3,39 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
3,38 Meyer, Tom 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
3,35 Schmidt, Moritz 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
3,34 Lienhard, Mats 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.

3,34 Lenz, Pascal 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
3,33 Holbreich, David 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
3,32 Grote, Jayden 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
3,15 Abt, Oskar 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
3,13 Voß, Mats 2009 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 21.09.
3,12 Probst, Rasmus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
3,12 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
3,11 Jäkel, Noah 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
3,06 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
2,99 Papazoglou, Raphael 2009 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.

2,97 Frerk, Nico 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
2,72 Glücklich, Jona 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 7,34 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 7,34 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV 29.09.2018

Diskuswurf
Bestl. 2018: 21,94 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 21,94 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV 3.10.2018

Speerwurf
Bestl. 2018: 31,20 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 31,20 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV 3.10.2018

Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 48,50 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 63,00 Pfeil, Ingo 1970 -- LG Alsternord 7.09.1980

42,00 Pripnow, Ari 2009 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 21.09.
41,00 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
37,50 Dehn, Christian 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 21.09.
37,50 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.09.
36,50 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
36,00 Abt, Oskar 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
36,00 Seabreeze, Leroy 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
35,50 Tomforde, Moritz 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
35,50 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 21.09.
35,00 Volk, David 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.

34,00 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 07.09.
34,00 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
33,00 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 25.05.
33,00 Lienhard, Mats 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
31,50 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
31,00 Winterfeldt, Jonathan 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 21.09.
30,50 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
30,00 Block, Anton 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
30,00 Reye, Matteo 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 21.09.
29,50 Strüver, Milo 2009 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.

29,00 Ilyushonak, Danila 2009 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
28,50 Voß, Mats 2009 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
28,50 Mikulec, Leonard 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
28,00 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
27,50 Schiller, Ole 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
26,50 Schmidt, Moritz 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 01.06.
26,00 Probst, Rasmus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
25,50 Müller, Fabius 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
25,00 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
25,00 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.

25,00 Papazoglou, Raphael 2009 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
25,00 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
25,00 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
23,00 Grote, Jayden 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
22,50 Asada, Jonathan 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.09.
22,00 Jäkel, Noah 2009 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
21,50 Tchernomorski, Robert 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
20,00 Meyer, Tom 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
20,00 Lenz, Pascal 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.09.
19,50 Nolte, Tilo 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.

19,00 Frerk, Nico 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
19,00 Glücklich, Jona 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit Zone-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.115 Bomers, Henrik 2008 -- HNT Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 1.128 Denis, Frederik 2004 -- Hamburger SV 18.05.2014

1.002 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 25.05.
7,96-3,88-33,00
980 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 31.07.
8,42-3,89-36,50
957 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,29-3,92-31,50
954 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
8,31-3,70-34,50
935 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 TSG Bergedorf Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,58-3,61-37,00
917 Hopfenmüller, Bo 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,19-3,73-28,00
916 Pripnow, Ari 2009 SC Vier- u.Marschlande Hamburg 25.05.
8,36-3,56-32,50
908 Seabreeze, Leroy 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,59-3,46-36,00
902 Tomforde, Moritz 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
8,60-3,45-35,50
899 Ilyushonak, Danila 2009 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
8,55-3,81-29,00

898 Wöhlke, Momme 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,38-3,53-31,00
894 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 07.09.
8,56-3,45-34,00
865 Block, Anton 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,36-3,31-30,00
862 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,63-3,50-30,00
834 Abt, Oskar 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
8,96-3,15-36,00
829 Schiller, Ole 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,74-3,54-27,00
789 Mikulec, Leonard 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
9,17-3,42-28,50
751 Probst, Rasmus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,94-3,12-26,00
750 Nolte, Tilo 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,84-3,67-18,00
749 Tchernomorski, Robert 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbüttel 31.08.
8,88-3,41-21,50

742 Meyer, Tom 2009 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
8,78-3,38-20,00
741 Voß, Mats 2009 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 25.05.
9,07-3,04-27,50
713 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 25.05.
9,27-3,12-25,00
711 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
9,08-3,06-24,00
682 Jäkel, Noah 2009 AMTV Hamburg Barsbütte 31.08.
9,28-3,11-22,00
675 Papazoglou, Raphael 2009 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
9,53-2,99-25,00
635 Frerk, Nico 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,26-2,97-19,00
596 Glücklich, Jona 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
9,32-2,72-19,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit Zone-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.383 Sosna, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 1.603 Wolfsguber, Nik 1981 -- LG Nordwest 21.09.1991

1.386 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg 25.05.
8,23-3,91-1,32-36,50
1.264 Roos, Samuel 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.
7,77-3,82-1,12-30,00
1.122 Dehn, Christian 2009 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 25.05.
8,31-3,32-1,08-30,50
1.043 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.
8,46-3,58-1,00-25,00
1.025 Grote, Jayden 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
8,87-3,32-1,12-23,00

Männliche Kinder U10
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 35,70 LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 35,70 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 4.07.2018

3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 10:10,62 LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HLV-Rekord: 10:10,62 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 4.07.2018

3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit Zone-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 3.470 Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 2.992 Niendorfer TSV 5.05.2018

3.455 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
Boy, Myles Aaron (2010) - 743; Kruse, Emil (2010) - 741; Henzel, Vincent (2011) - 669
Lambracht, Levin (2011) - 658; Griehl, Helge (2010) - 644
3.138 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
Schumann, Mads (2011) - 670; von Böselager, Johann (2010) - 657; Mattheis, Noah (2011) - 649
Mikolaiczyk, Benjamin (2011) - 632; Adler, Yannick (2010) - 530
3.029 Hamburger SV I Norderstedt 04.05.
Boy, Myles Aaron (2010) - 697; Henzel, Vincent (2011) - 616; Pandler, Janne Niklas (2010) - 577
Lambracht, Levin (2011) - 572; Hünecke, Lionel (2010) - 567
2.936 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
Farrenberg, Tom (2010) - 746; Brand, Johan (2011) - 629; Ostmann, Ole (2010) - 591
Voigt, Tom Niclas (2010) - 499; Gutzeit, Malte (2011) - 471
2.767 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
Bordé, Mathias (2010) - 614; Reichenbach, Dané (2010) - 607; Ihde, Emil (2010) - 541
Grzybowski, Per (2011) - 504; Tuik, Alexander (2011) - 501
2.121 Hamburger SV II Norderstedt 04.05.
Holler, Ben (2010) - 561; Reichel, Leo (2011) - 434; Kreutzfeld, Luke (2011) - 410
Bondke, Jan (2011) - 388; Calla, Nino (2011) - 328

Kinder M09
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 8,25 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 7,70 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West 4.05.2019

7,70 Kolboom, Sten 2010 AG Hamburg West Halstenbek 04.05.
7,91 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
8,42 von Wietersheim, Gero 2010 SC Poppenbüttel Barsbütte 31.08.
8,52 Thoms, Jonte 2010 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 21.09.
8,54 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen 25.08.
8,60 Schwab, Frederik 2010 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
8,86 Farrenberg, Tom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
8,98 Seredenko, Wanja 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Barsbütte 31.08.
9,02 Boy, Myles Aaron 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,07 Lünenborg, Jasper 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.

9,09 Schaaf, Simon 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
9,24 Romanov, Anton 2010 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.
9,28 Griehl, Helge 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,38 Bordé, Mathias 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,45 Kruse, Emil 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,46 Ostmann, Ole 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,66 Reichenbach, Dané 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,66 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,67 Adler, Yannick 2010 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
9,68 Holler, Ben 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.09.

9,82 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
9,83 Heitmann, Jannik 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,86 Omishade, Toluwani 2010 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
9,88 Hünecke, Lionel 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,96 Pandler, Janne Niklas 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,96 Ihde, Emil 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,04 Voigt, Tom Niclas 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,04 von Böselager, Johann 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,25 Hakobyan, Artyom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,27 Behrens, Christoph 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,67 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3,99 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 -- HNT Hamburg 31.08.2019

3,99 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 HNT Hamburg Buxtehude 31.08.
3,88 Kolboom, Sten 2010 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
3,50 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen 25.08.
3,48 Farrenberg, Tom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3,38 Thoms, Jonte 2010 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 07.09.
3,14 Schaaf, Simon 2010 Barsbütteler SV Norderstedt 04.05.
3,11 Boy, Myles Aaron 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
3,09 Kruse, Emil 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
3,05 Griehl, Helge 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
2,97 Ostmann, Ole 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.

2,97 Nast, Emilio 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
2,96 Bordé, Mathias 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,95 von Böselager, Johann 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,91 Seredenko, Wanja 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
2,90 Hünecke, Lionel 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,82 Reichenbach, Dané 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,81 Heitmann, Jannik 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
2,78 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
2,77 Holler, Ben 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,72 Ihde, Emil 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.

2,69 Pandler, Janne Niklas 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,68 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,65 Voigt, Tom Niclas 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,50 Adler, Yannick 2010 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
2,44 Omishade, Toluwani 2010 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
2,05 Hakobyan, Artyom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,03 Kathenbach, Lennart 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 20.06.
Weitsprung Zone
Bestl. 2018: 3,59 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 4,30 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 -- HNT Hamburg 21.09.2019

4,30 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
4,09 Kolboom, Sten 2010 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 29.09.
3,56 von Wietersheim, Gero 2010 SC Poppenbüttel Barsbütte 31.08.
3,24 Thoms, Jonte 2010 TSV Wandsetal Barsbütte 31.08.
3,08 Schwab, Frederik 2010 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
3,06 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 25.05.
3,03 Schaaf, Simon 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
2,99 Seredenko, Wanja 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Barsbütte 31.08.
2,77 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
2,63 Behrens, Christoph 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 32,00 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 -- Hamburger SV
Bestl. 2018: 32,00 Pripnow, Ari 2009 -- SC Vier- u.Marschlande
HLV-Rekord: 39,50 Soana, Matti 2008 -- Hamburger SV 16.09.2017

36,50 Kolboom, Sten 2010 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
32,50 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
30,50 Kruse, Emil 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
28,50 von Wietersheim, Gero 2010 SC Poppenbüttel Barsbütte 31.08.
28,00 von Böselager, Johann 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
27,50 Thoms, Jonte 2010 TSV Wandsetal Barsbütte 31.08.
26,00 Schaaf, Simon 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
26,00 Boy, Myles Aaron 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
25,50 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 HNT Hamburg Buxtehude 31.08.
25,00 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.

24,50 Nast, Emilio 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
23,50 Adler, Yannick 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
22,50 Pandler, Janne Niklas 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
21,50 Reichenbach, Dané 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
21,50 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
20,50 Holler, Ben 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
20,00 Farrenberg, Tom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
19,55 Kathenbach, Lennart 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 20.06.
19,50 Seredenko, Wanja 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Barsbütte 31.08.
19,00 Griehl, Helge 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.

18,50 Schwab, Frederik 2010 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
18,50 Ihde, Emil 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
18,00 Bordé, Mathias 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
18,00 Hünecke, Lionel 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
16,50 Ostmann, Ole 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
16,50 Behrens, Christoph 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
16,00 Voigt, Tom Niclas 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
14,50 Alaee, Arian 2010 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
13,00 Omishade, Toluwani 2010 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
10,50 Heitmann, Jannik 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.

10,00 Hakobyan, Artyom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit Zone-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 881 Ciszewski, Louis 2009 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 994 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West 4.05.2019

994 Kolboom, Sten 2010 AG Hamburg West Halstenbek 04.05.
7,70-3,76-30,00
935 Nicklisch, Timm 2010 HNT Hamburg Buxtehude 31.08.
8,10-3,99-25,50
877 von Wietersheim, Gero 2010 SC Poppenbüttel Barsbütte 31.08.
8,42-3,56-28,50
818 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 07.09.
8,91-3,46-28,50
805 Thoms, Jonte 2010 TSV Wandsetal Hamburg 07.09.
8,62-3,38-25,00
746 Farrenberg, Tom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
8,86-3,48-20,00
743 Boy, Myles Aaron 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,02-3,11-26,00
741 Kruse, Emil 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,45-3,09-30,50
725 Schaaf, Simon 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
9,09-3,03-26,00
705 Schwab, Frederik 2010 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
8,60-3,08-18,50

667 Seredenko, Wanja 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Barsbütte 31.08.
8,98-2,99-19,50
657 von Böselager, Johann 2010 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,04-2,95-28,00
644 Griehl, Helge 2010 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,28-3,05-19,00
636 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,66-2,78-25,00
614 Bordé, Mathias 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,38-2,96-18,00
607 Reichenbach, Dané 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,66-2,82-21,50
591 Ostmann, Ole 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,46-2,97-16,50
588 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
9,82-2,77-21,50
577 Adler, Yannick 2010 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
9,67-2,50-23,00
577 Pandler, Janne Niklas 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,96-2,69-22,50

567 Hünecke, Lionel 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,88-2,90-18,00
561 Holler, Ben 2010 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,07-2,77-20,50
541 Ihde, Emil 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,96-2,72-18,50
499 Voigt, Tom Niclas 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,04-2,65-16,00
485 Behrens, Christoph 2010 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
10,27-2,63-16,50
467 Heitmann, Jannik 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,83-2,81-10,50
446 Omishade, Toluwani 2010 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
9,86-2,44-13,00
317 Hakobyan, Artyom 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,25-2,05-10,00

Kinder M08 u.j.
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 8,28 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West
HLV-Rekord: 8,28 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West 3.06.2018

8,89 Bobie, Sean 2011 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
8,91 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 30.05.
8,93 Henzel, Vincent 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,07 Brand, Johan 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,08 Mikolaiczyk, Benjamin 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,10 Mattheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,19 Dehn, Henry 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,22 Kemei, Caleb 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,33 Schumann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,36 Schuhmann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.

9,42 Kirsten, Theodor 2011 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
9,45 Lambracht, Levin 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,48 Kaus, Paul 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,49 Berger, Odin 2011 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
9,51 Vornhusen, Niklas 2011 TSV Duwo 08 Pinneberg 30.05.
9,56 Mosebach, Felix 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,69 Grzybowski, Per 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,73 Warpaul, Luis 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,81 Gutzeit, Malte 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,83 Cerveny, Ben 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.

9,85 Storm, Enno 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,87 Plüddemann, Fritz 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,92 Storm, Jonte 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,97 Matheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
9,98 Negrin Navas, Fernando 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
10,02 Lange, Felix 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,07 Adrian, Schwarzstein 2011 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
10,11 Neupauer, Jonas 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
10,13 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
10,19 Kreutzfeld, Luke 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.

10,22 Ockelmann, Paul 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,23 +1,5 Glockner, Leonid 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,36 Romero Boysen, Max 2012 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
10,42 +1,5 Geest, Levy 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,45 Nguyen, Valentin 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,51 Tuik, Alexander 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,51 +1,5 Lebrecht, Aiden Matheo 2011 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,54 +1,5 Frank, Leon 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,59 Kunze, Noah 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,63 Kugelberg, Luan 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.

10,65 Calla, Nino 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,87 Seel, David 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,94 Bondke, Jan 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,96 Carstens, Claas 2012 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
10,96 Reichel, Leo 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,97 Küstner, Linus 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
11,11 Fairbank, Shayne 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
11,11 Töter, Titus 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
11,14 Schuhmacher, Tom 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
11,40 von Rechenberg, Marc 2013 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.

11,73 Giffing, Mats 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,06 Hilgers, Felix 2013 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
12,12 Lange, Julian 2013 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
12,20 Fandrich Jimenez, Till 2012 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
12,35 Tessin, Julian 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,43 Tessin, Nico 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,62 Klensang, Jan Ole 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
12,89 Hintze, Bruno 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
12,92 Brandes, Mats 2014 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
13,98 Kugelberg, Lorian 2014 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.

14,20 Tuik, Nikolas 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
16,19 Eik, Jonte Ole 2014 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
18,27 Beseler, Aik 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,72 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West
HLV-Rekord: 3,72 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West 26.08.2018

3,21 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
3,10 Vornhusen, Niklas 2011 TSV Duwo 08 Pinneberg 30.05.
3,09 Berger, Odin 2011 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
3,08 Schuhmann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
3,02 Dehn, Henry 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
3,01 Henzel, Vincent 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
3,00 Kemei, Caleb 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
2,96 Grzybowski, Per 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,95 Mikolaiczyk, Benjamin 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,92 Brand, Johan 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.

2,91 Bobie, Sean 2011 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
2,89 Lambracht, Levin 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
2,87 Schumann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,85 Mattheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,83 Matheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
2,80 Adrian, Schwarzstein 2011 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
2,78 Kaus, Paul 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
2,76 Kirsten, Theodor 2011 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
2,74 Tuik, Alexander 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,72 Mosebach, Felix 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.

2,67 Reichel, Leo 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,64 Gutzeit, Malte 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,61 Romero Boysen, Max 2012 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
2,61 Negrin Navas, Fernando 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
2,59 Plüddemann, Fritz 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
2,58 Lange, Felix 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,57 Glockner, Leonid 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
2,55 Kreutzfeld, Luke 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,54 Warpaul, Luis 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,53 Lebrecht, Aiden Matheo 2011 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.

2,49 Carstens, Claas 2012 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
2,49 Cerveny, Ben 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,46 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 30.05.
2,45 Frank, Leon 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
2,40 Kugelberg, Luan 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
2,36 Ockelmann, Paul 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
2,35 Kunze, Noah 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,35 Geest, Levy 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
2,34 Storm, Jonte 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
2,30 Küstner, Linus 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.

2,30 Töter, Titus 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
2,29 Calla, Nino 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,27 Fairbank, Shayne 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,25 Storm, Enno 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,25 Seel, David 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,23 Nguyen, Valentin 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
2,20 Giffing, Mats 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
2,20 Neupauer, Jonas 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
2,19 Schuhmacher, Tom 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
2,19 Bondke, Jan 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.

2,02 Hilgers, Felix 2013 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
1,99 Tessin, Julian 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
1,96 Tessin, Nico 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
1,91 Lange, Julian 2013 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
1,88 Tuik, Nikolas 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
1,86 Klensang, Jan Ole 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
1,84 Hintze, Bruno 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
1,74 Fandrich Jimenez, Till 2012 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
1,65 Kugelberg, Lorian 2014 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
1,62 Peckruhn, Lasse 2015 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.

1,35 Eik, Jonte Ole 2014 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
1,13 Beseler, Aik 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
Weitsprung Zone
Bestl. 2018: 2,90 Schwarzlose, Jean 2010 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 3,38 Isebarn, Phil 2011 -- Barsbütteler SV 31.08.2019

3,38 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
2,18 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Barsbütte 31.08.
1,46 von Rechenberg, Marc 2013 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2018: 28,00 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West
HLV-Rekord: 28,00 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West 23.09.2018

28,00 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
28,00 Berger, Odin 2011 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
27,00 Kirsten, Theodor 2011 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
25,00 Bobie, Sean 2011 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
24,50 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Flensburg 31.07.
24,50 Schumann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
24,00 Kaus, Paul 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
24,00 Lambracht, Levin 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
22,00 Schuhmann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
21,50 Neupauer, Jonas 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.

21,00 Carstens, Claas 2012 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
21,00 Henzel, Vincent 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
20,50 Vornhusen, Niklas 2011 TSV Duwo 08 Pinneberg 30.05.
20,50 Mattheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
19,00 Dehn, Henry 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
18,50 Kemei, Caleb 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
18,50 Matheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
18,00 Tuik, Alexander 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
17,50 Bondke, Jan 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
17,50 Brand, Johan 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.

17,50 Plüddemann, Fritz 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
17,50 Mikolaiczyk, Benjamin 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
16,50 Negrin Navas, Fernando 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
16,00 Storm, Jonte 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
15,50 Reichel, Leo 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
15,00 Frank, Leon 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
15,00 Küstner, Linus 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
14,00 Romero Boysen, Max 2012 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
13,50 Schuhmacher, Tom 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
13,50 Lebrecht, Aiden Matheo 2011 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.

13,50 Cerveny, Ben 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
13,50 Mosebach, Felix 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
13,00 Warpaul, Luis 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
13,00 Storm, Enno 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
12,50 Ockelmann, Paul 2012 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
12,50 Tessin, Nico 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,50 Geest, Levy 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
12,50 Gutzeit, Malte 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
12,00 Kunze, Noah 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
12,00 Tessin, Julian 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.

12,00 Lange, Felix 2011 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
12,00 Adrian, Schwarzstein 2011 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,00 Seel, David 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
12,00 Kugelberg, Luan 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
11,00 Klensang, Jan Ole 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
11,00 Grzybowski, Per 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
11,00 Kreutzfeld, Luke 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
11,00 Glockner, Leonid 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,00 Giffing, Mats 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
10,00 Calla, Nino 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.

10,00 Nguyen, Valentin 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,00 Töter, Titus 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
9,50 von Rechenberg, Marc 2013 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
9,50 Fairbank, Shayne 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,00 Grote, Jarvis 2013 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,00 Hilgers, Felix 2013 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
8,00 Beseler, Aik 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
7,00 Hintze, Bruno 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
7,00 Brandes, Mats 2014 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Bergedorf 18.08.
7,00 Fandrich Jimenez, Till 2012 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.

6,00 Lange, Julian 2013 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
4,50 Peckruhn, Lasse 2015 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
4,50 Eik, Jonte Ole 2014 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
4,00 Kugelberg, Lorian 2014 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
3,50 Tuik, Nikolas 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit Zone-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 882 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West
HLV-Rekord: 882 Kolboom, Sten 2010 -- AG Hamburg West 23.09.2018

785 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Barsbütte 31.08.
9,12-3,38-28,00
717 Berger, Odin 2011 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
9,49-3,09-28,00
671 Schuhmann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
9,36-3,08-22,00
670 Schumann, Mads 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,33-2,87-24,50
669 Kirsten, Theodor 2011 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.
9,42-2,76-27,00
669 Henzel, Vincent 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
8,93-2,85-21,00
658 Lambracht, Levin 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,45-2,89-24,00
649 Mattheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,10-2,85-20,50
648 Dehn, Henry 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
9,19-3,02-19,00
647 Vornhusen, Niklas 2011 TSV Duwo 08 Pinneberg 30.05.
9,51-3,10-20,50

641 Kaus, Paul 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,48-2,78-24,00
637 Kemei, Caleb 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,22-3,00-18,50
632 Mikolaiczyk, Benjamin 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,08-2,95-17,50
629 Brand, Johan 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,07-2,92-17,50
555 Matheis, Noah 2011 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
9,97-2,83-18,50
514 Mosebach, Felix 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,56-2,72-13,50
508 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 30.05.
10,40-2,46-22,00
504 Grzybowski, Per 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
9,69-2,96-11,00
502 Negrin Navas, Fernando 2011 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.09.
9,98-2,61-16,50
501 Tuik, Alexander 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,51-2,74-18,00

485 Neupauer, Jonas 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
10,11-2,20-21,50
474 Plüddemann, Fritz 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Pinneberg 30.05.
9,90-2,30-17,50
471 Gutzeit, Malte 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,81-2,64-12,50
470 Warpaul, Luis 2011 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
9,73-2,54-13,00
468 Adrian, Schwarzstein 2011 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
10,07-2,80-12,00
468 Carstens, Claas 2012 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 04.05.
10,96-2,49-21,00
461 Cerveny, Ben 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
9,83-2,49-13,50
447 Romero Boysen, Max 2012 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
10,36-2,61-14,00
439 Storm, Jonte 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,92-2,34-14,00
434 Reichel, Leo 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,96-2,67-15,50

427 Lange, Felix 2011 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,02-2,58-11,00
424 Frank, Leon 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,54(+1,5)-2,45-15,00
420 Lebrecht, Aiden Matheo 2011 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,51(+1,5)-2,53-13,50
418 Storm, Enno 2011 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 07.09.
9,85-2,25-13,00
411 Glockner, Leonid 2011 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,23(+1,5)-2,57-11,00
410 Kreutzfeld, Luke 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,19-2,55-11,00
388 Bondke, Jan 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,94-2,19-17,50
381 Ockelmann, Paul 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,22-2,36-11,00
375 Küstner, Linus 2012 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
10,97-2,30-15,00
368 Geest, Levy 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Neugraben 12.05.
10,42(+1,5)-2,23-12,50

368 Kunze, Noah 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,59-2,35-12,00
365 Kugelberg, Luan 2011 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
10,63-2,34-12,00
336 Seel, David 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,87-2,25-12,00
332 Nguyen, Valentin 2012 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,45-2,23-10,00
330 Schuhmacher, Tom 2011 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
11,14-2,19-13,50
328 Calla, Nino 2011 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 04.05.
10,65-2,29-10,00
301 Töter, Titus 2012 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
11,11-2,30-10,00
289 Fairbank, Shayne 2012 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
11,11-2,27-9,50
252 Giffing, Mats 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
11,73-2,20-10,00
215 Tessin, Julian 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,35-1,99-12,00

213 Tessin, Nico 2013 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 04.05.
12,43-1,96-12,50
192 Hilgers, Felix 2013 TuS Finkenwerder Hamburg 07.09.
12,06-2,02-9,00
167 Klensang, Jan Ole 2013 Buxtehuder SV Harsefeld 04.05.
12,62-1,86-11,00
153 Lange, Julian 2013 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 29.09.
12,12-1,91-6,00
137 von Rechenberg, Marc 2013 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 04.05.
11,40-1,46-9,50
121 Fandrich Jimenez, Till 2012 Hamburger Turnerschaft v. 1816 Hamburg 07.09.
12,20-1,74-7,00
106 Hintze, Bruno 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
12,89-1,84-7,00
100 Tuik, Nikolas 2013 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 04.05.
14,20-1,88-3,50
61 Kugelberg, Lorian 2014 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 30.05.
13,98-1,65-4,00
55 Peckruhn, Lasse 2015 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 31.08.
o.g.V.-1,62-4,50

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,17 Böhmak, Florian 1987 -- Hamburger SV
HLV-Rekord: 10,4 Hirscht, Gernot 1942 -- SV Polizei 2.08.1972

11,69 +0,3 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Göttingen 13.07.
12,54 +0,1 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
200 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 21,2 Hirscht, Gernot 1942 -- SV Polizei 2.07.1972

400 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 48,57 Krause, Frank 1960 -- Hamburger SV 31.08.1991

800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:13,88 Pannier, Kai 1984 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 1:51,2 Maasch, Erk 1942 -- Hamburger SV 13.06.1972

2:06,58 Feddes, Jan 1989 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
1000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 2:25,3 Gnüchtel, Horst 1945 -- Hamburger SV 11.06.1977

1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:18,45 Flacker, Frank 1986 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 3:42,4 Maasch, Erk 1942 -- Hamburger SV 12.07.1972

3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:15,91 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 8:03,7 Maasch, Erk 1942 -- Hamburger SV 24.05.1972

5000 m Lauf
HLV-Rekord: 13:32,68 Gabius, Arne 1983 -- LT Haspa Hamburg 13.06.2015

15:19,5 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 22.06.
15:40,9 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 22.06.
15:50,38 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 21.07.
16:05,1 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 22.06.
17:29,22 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 31:41,97 Hamann, Jan Simon 1986 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 27:43,93 Gabius, Arne 1983 -- LT Haspa Hamburg 29.05.2015

32:13,18 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
32:32,73 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:36,80 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:03,31 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
34:22,86 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:59,77 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
36:33,39 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
44:40,45 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
Stundenlauf
HLV-Rekord: 19.071 Fricke, Wolfgang 1934 -- SV Polizei 4.05.1967

10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 31:12 Hamann, Jan Simon 1986 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 28:38 Gabius, Arne 1983 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 21.06.2015

32:01 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
32:26 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:41 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:51 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:51 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running LenHamburg 08.09.
34:52 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
35:14 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
35:22 Hinse, Michael 1989 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
36:14 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
37:05 Seyser, Manuel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.

37:14 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
37:27 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
43:11 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:42:31 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 1:36:40 Hamburger SV 9.04.2011

1:37:58 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Siebenborn, Martin (1987) - 32:26; Bach, Sören (1989) - 32:41; Sprotte, Philipp (1985) - 32:51
1:43:58 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
Hiller, Christian (1988) - 32:01; Rauter, Monieer (1988) - 34:52; Seyser, Manuel (1986) - 37:05
1:44:30 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 32:51; Lenertz, Henning (1987) - 35:14; Lange, Julian (1982) - 36:25
1:55:30 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Krischke, David (1987) - 37:27; Rothe, Robert (1982) - 38:53; Schiesewitz, Christoph (1982) - 39:10
2:04:48 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
Ehlers, Benjamin (1978) - 40:49; Wenner, Frank (1968) - 40:48; Boll, Jan-Hendrik (1985) - 43:11
2:08:41 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 08.09.
Spier, Oliver (1980) - 36:25; Beer, Patrik (1988) - 37:14; Münkenwarf, Matthias (1977) - 55:02
25 km Str.
HLV-Rekord: 1:18:49 Barkowski, Michael 1944 -- Hamburger SV 4.04.1981

25 km Str. Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 4:02:54 Hamburger SV 11.03.1978

Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:10:14 Hiller, Christian 1988 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 1:02:34 Gabius, Arne 1983 -- Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu 15.03.2015

1:11:03 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:12 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:13 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:15:55 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:17:41 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:18:10 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:52 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:21:49 Troost, Enrico 1989 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
1:23:42 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.09.
1:23:58 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.

1:26:05 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:35:18 Heinze, Tilman 1985 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.09.
1:44:41 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:41:21 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 3:36:39 Hamburger SV 28.02.1993

4:01:37 Hamburg Running Hamburg 22.09.
Lenertz, Henning (1987) - 1:17:41; Lange, Julian (1982) - 1:19:44; Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 1:24:12
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:40:36 Hiller, Christian 1988 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 2:17:43 Benecke, Steffen 1967 -- TSG Bergedorf 19.04.1998

2:32:34 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:33:21 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 28.04.
2:33:34 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:35:49 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:54:25 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:00:59 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 28.04.
3:34:59 Heinze, Tilman 1985 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:54:36 Winter, Philipp 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 8:49:00 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 7:33:18 LAV Hamburg-Nord 25.05.1986

7:41:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Bach, Sören (1989) - 2:32:34; Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 2:33:34; Sprotte, Philipp (1985) - 2:35:49
8:20:23 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
Wittke, Fabian (1984) - 2:51:20; Borgers, Felix (1984) - 2:47:43; Jolmes, Johannes (1984) - 2:41:20
9:17:14 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Prochnau, Christoph (1983) - 2:44:15; Caspari, Rene (1980) - 3:27:04; Rothe, Robert (1982) - 3:05:55
100 km
Bestl. 2018: 7:42:26 Leuze, Marcel 1986 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck

8:43:00 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.
100 km Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 26:21:22 LAV Hamburg-Nord 5.09.1982

110 m Hürden 1.067m
HLV-Rekord: 13,84 Griese, Dennis 1977 -- Hamburger SV 22.06.2008

400 m Hürden 0.914m
HLV-Rekord: 53,9 Scheele, Hans 1908 -- Hamburger SV 29.07.1938

3000 m Hindernis
HLV-Rekord: 8:55,1 Sonntag, Frank 1945 -- Hamburger SV 18.06.1977

4 x 100 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 43,61 LG LAC/SV Polizei 10.08.1991

4 x 400 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 3:32,85 LG LAC/SV Polizei 18.08.1990

4 x 800 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 8:30,83 LG Hammer Park 10.05.1995

3 x 1000 m Staffel
HLV-Rekord: 8:10,8 TSG Bergedorf 11.05.2004

10.000 m Bahngehen
HLV-Rekord: 45:08,6 Schmidt, Hermann 1005 -- SV Polizei 25.05.1941

20km Str.Gehen
HLV-Rekord: 1:31:36 Helms, Fritz 1960 -- Meiendorfer SV 18.03.1990

20km Str.Gehen Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 5:00:21 Meiendorfer SV 21.04.1985

50km Str.Gehen
HLV-Rekord: 4:23:13 Helms, Fritz 1960 -- Meiendorfer SV 20.05.1990

50km Str.Gehen Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 13:38:47 Meiendorfer SV 20.05.1990

Hochsprung
HLV-Rekord: 2,10 Blumenstock, Klaus 1960 -- AMTV 28.07.1990

2,04 Izquierdo Ramirez, Carlos An 1989 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
Stabhochsprung
HLV-Rekord: 5,60 Stolle, Michael 1974 -- Hamburger SV 27.05.2004

Weitsprung
HLV-Rekord: 7,88 Winter, Nils 1977 -- Buxtehuder SV 5.06.2010

6,66 +0,0 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
Dreisprung
HLV-Rekord: 15,43 Heins, Helmut 1946 -- Hamburger SV 21.07.1979

Kugelstoß 7.26kg
HLV-Rekord: 17,50 Urban, Dirk 1969 -- LG Wedel/Pinneberg 24.06.2007

Diskuswurf 2 kg
HLV-Rekord: 5,48 Mordhorst, Ralf 1973 -- AT Hamburg 17.05.2007

Hammerwurf 7.26kg
HLV-Rekord: 72,70 Lotz, Hans-Martin 1947 -- Hamburger SV 4.09.1979

Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 63,15 Baseda, Jonas 1984 -- SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
HLV-Rekord: 64,81 Baseda, Jonas 1984 -- SV Grün-Weiss Harburg 11.05.2014

49,50 Blank, Christian 1989 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
Gewicht
HLV-Rekord: 16,32 Schütz, Valerij 1959 -- LG Wedel/Pinneberg 19.08.2007

5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 3.362 Gerdau, Dieter 1951 -- SV Polizei 10.08.1981

10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
HLV-Rekord: 6.339 Blumenstock, Klaus 1960 -- AMTV Hamburg 21.05./22.05.1990

Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
HLV-Rekord: 3.062 Schütz, Valerij 1959 -- LG Wedel/Pinneberg 19.08.2007

24-Stundenlauf
Bestl. 2018: 237.122 Leuze, Marcel 1986 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 238.524 Leuze, Marcel 1986 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 25.08.2019

238.524 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,12 Peters, Falko 1982 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 10,8 Rohrssen, Ernst 1916 -- Hamburger SV 15.06.1951

11,95 -0,2 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 16.06.
12,06 +0,0 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
12,68 +0,0 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
12,88 -1,3 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 12.05.
16,07 -0,6 Kahouaji, Sammy 1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 24,28 Peters, Falko 1982 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 22,0 Rahn, Hans-Jürgen 1939 -- TSV Wedel 15.06.1974

23,97 +0,4 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
24,60 -0,8 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
24,83 +0,0 Thaamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Husum 01.09.
25,46 +0,2 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
28,85 -0,5 Struss, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 39,34 Peters, Falko 1982 -- SV Lurup Hamburg
HLV-Rekord: 38,51 Peters, Falko 1982 -- SV Lurup Hamburg 16.04.2019

38,51 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 16.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 55,74 Witte, Jens 1981 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 48,8 Jansen, Peter 1941 -- LG Hammer Park 16.05.1976

54,26 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 16.06.
55,31 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
88,98 Kahouaji, Sammy 1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:07,75 Witte, Jens 1981 -- TSG Bergedorf
HLV-Rekord: 1:55,5 von Walter, Detlef 1937 -- LG Alsternord 15.05.1974

2:10,74 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:14,15 Spier, Oliver 1980 -- Hamburger Sportclub
HLV-Rekord: 2:30,7 von Walter, Detlef 1937 -- LG Alsternord 18.05.1973

1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:34,57 Spier, Oliver 1980 -- Hamburger Sportclub
HLV-Rekord: 3:54,3 von Walter, Detlef 1937 -- LG Alsternord 2.07.1972

4:29,82 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Göttingen 13.07.
5:53,52 Thaamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Husum 01.09.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:55,21 Spier, Oliver 1980 -- Hamburger Sportclub
HLV-Rekord: 8:19,82 Barkowski, Michael 1944 -- Hamburger SV 17.05.1980

9:58,61 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pliezhausen 12.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 17:28,26 Oelert, Dennis 1980 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 14:27,9 Barkowski, Michael 1944 -- Hamburger SV 29.06.1980

16:45,42 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
17:16,51 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
17:19,16 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
18:21,56 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 24.05.
18:41,63 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
18:42,26 Struss, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
20:12,62 Krahn, Fabian 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 34:30,24 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 -- Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 29:35,1 Barkowski, Michael 1944 -- Hamburfer SV 24.04.1982

36:10,15 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 09.08.
37:43,83 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
37:49,97 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:53,43 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
40:00,18 Thiel, Nicolas 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
40:36,38 Kottenhoff, Robin 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
42:52,03 Krahn, Fabian 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
Stundenlauf
HLV-Rekord: 18.106 Brandes, Fritz 1939 -- LAV Hambur-Nord 29.10.1983

10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 35:02 Ben Zid, Mourad 1982 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 30:35 Benecke, Steffen 1967 -- TSG Bergedorf 1.09.2002

35:56 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
36:01 Wittke, Fabian 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
36:25 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
37:31 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
38:53 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:10 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:18 Vahlhaus, Richard 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 08.09.
44:05 Thiel, Nicolas 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
46:58 Petry, Andre 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:51:03 Hamburg Running
HLV-Rekord: 1:42:49 Hamburger SV 8.09.2013

1:49:46 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
Wittke, Fabian (1984) - 36:01; Kasch, Winald (1966) - 36:30; Langer, Mathias (1967) - 37:15
2:10:39 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Masurek, Claes (1970) - 43:15; Griessmeler, Jerome (1977) - 43:19; Thiel, Nicolas (1984) - 44:05
25 km Str.
HLV-Rekord: 1:18:49 Barkowski, Michael 1944 -- Hamburger SV 4.04.1981

25 km Str. Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 4:18:44 lAV Hamburg-Nord 21.04.1985

Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:13:35 Ben Zid (TUN), Mourad 1982 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 1:08:26 Benecke, Steffen 1967 -- TSG Bergedorf 22.06.2002

1:15:49 Ben Zid (TUN), Mourad 1982 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hannover 07.02.
1:17:13 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:18:19 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:19:10 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:19:44 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:23:04 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Berlin 07.02.
1:24:20 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:27:37 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:34:53 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
HLV-Rekord: 3:38:35 Harburger TB 8.08.1993

Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:26:30 Ben Zid, Mourad 1982 -- Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HLV-Rekord: 2:18:20 Benecke, Steffen 1967 -- TSG Bergedorf 29.09.2002

2:41:20 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:44:15 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:47:43 Borgers, Felix 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:51:20 Wittke, Fabian 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:52:39 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:57:45 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
3:05:55 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:14 Mahler, Dennis 1982 MC Pirate Hamburg 28.04.
3:27:04 Caspari, Rene 1980 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:27:04