LM Männer,Frauen M/W JU18 Jahnkampfbahn / Hamburg, von 10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 |
Teilnehmer |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
W/M |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerb |
205 |
Kuschel Luca |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
206 |
Müller-Rahmel Clemens |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
800, WEI, DRE |
207 |
Schlegl John |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
100, 200, 11H, WEI, 4x1 |
208 |
Schröder Finnegan |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
11H, HOC, 4x1 |
209 |
Sirkka Fredrik |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
100, 11H, HOC, DRE, 4x1 |
210 |
Wehlte Finn |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
100, 200, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
1 |
Adechian Saenab |
2003 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
2 |
Akundzadeh Sapedah |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
KUG, 4x1 |
3 |
Blanke Pauline |
2000 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
4 |
Dose Melina |
2000 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
WEI, 4x1 |
5 |
Geest Moritz von der |
2001 |
M |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
100, 200, 11H, SPE |
6 |
Gose Mona |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
7 |
Guerrero Mesenbrink Elisa |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
10H, WEI, 4x1 |
8 |
Heinsohn Svea |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
800 |
9 |
Heiß Frederic |
2001 |
M |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
200, 800 |
10 |
Holz Emma |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
KUG, DIS |
11 |
Karsten Ricco |
2001 |
M |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
SPE |
12 |
Klick Jette |
2002 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
SPE, 4x1 |
13 |
Kollwitz Jonas |
2001 |
M |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
100, 200, 11H |
14 |
König Nicolas |
2000 |
M |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
800, SPE |
15 |
Meyer Neele |
2003 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
16 |
Michael Bianka |
2002 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
4x1 |
17 |
Schnitzler Luisa von |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
100, HOC, STA, WEI, 4x1 |
18 |
Slavica Tijana Marija |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
100, DIS, 4x1 |
19 |
Wulf Swantje Marie |
2001 |
W |
HH |
AMTV Hamburg |
100, 4x1 |
20 |
Kalnov Alex |
1996 |
M |
HH |
ASV Eintracht Hamburg |
800, 1K5 |
21 |
Adusei Verona |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, 10H, WEI |
22 |
Ansah Owen |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
23 |
Ansah-Peprah Lucas |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
24 |
Asare Britnay |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100 |
25 |
Bitter Evelyn |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, DRE |
26 |
Bitter Kristina |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200 |
27 |
Lembke Leshawn |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
4x1 |
28 |
Lietz Sebastian |
1997 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
HAM |
29 |
Mireku Boateng Carl-Junior |
2002 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
30 |
Sterrler Hannah Anna |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, HOC, WEI |
31 |
Töpfer Claudia |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI |
454 |
Stracke Julius |
1995 |
M |
HH |
Athletik Team Hamburg |
STA |
211 |
Köster Alina |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Bosauer SV |
100, STA, KUG, SPE |
212 |
Langbehn Jonas |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Bosauer SV |
STA |
213 |
Bernecker Andreas |
1968 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
SPE |
214 |
Bluth Bjarne |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
800, 1K5 |
215 |
Griffel Adrian |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
SPE |
216 |
Huhnke Carolin |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
SPE |
217 |
Huhnke Lukas |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
SPE |
218 |
Köhler Aaron Christian |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
200, 11H |
219 |
Köhler Melissa Diamondra |
1995 |
W |
SH |
Bramstedter Turnerschaft |
DRE |
220 |
Hinrichsen Wencke |
1992 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
WEI, SPE |
221 |
Petersen-Feddersen Janne |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
KUG, DIS |
222 |
Schaaf Johannes |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
200, 11H |
223 |
Sievertsen Levke |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
10H, DRE |
224 |
Sönksen Levke |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
400 |
225 |
Thamsen Svea |
1997 |
W |
SH |
Bredstedter TSV |
100, WEI, DRE |
32 |
Langhoff Selina |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
100, SPE |
33 |
Warnhoff Leona |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
100, WEI, KUG |
34 |
Wenzel Niklas |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Buxtehuder SV |
11H |
450 |
Signie-Diriberry Stéphane |
1992 |
M |
FRA |
Ca Balma Athletisme |
HOC (aW.) |
226 |
Schüen Rolf |
1957 |
M |
SH |
Eckernförder MTV |
HAM |
227 |
Ergenzinger Finja |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
100, HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
228 |
Jessen Annika |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
100, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
229 |
Nießen Anika |
2002 |
W |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
WEI, 4x1 |
230 |
Themann Takashi |
2002 |
M |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
800 |
231 |
Walther Florian |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
SPE |
232 |
Warnke Carolin |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft |
STA, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
35 |
Deppe Christoph |
1990 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
1K5 |
36 |
Griess Andreas |
1987 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
800 |
37 |
Koscielski Julian |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
800, 1K5 |
38 |
Müller Heidi |
1990 |
W |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
1K5 |
39 |
Sprotte Philipp |
1985 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
1K5 |
40 |
Sprung Robert |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
1K5 |
41 |
Timm Fynn |
1995 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
1K5 |
42 |
Wams Martin |
1965 |
M |
HH |
Hamburg Running |
400 |
43 |
Adam Tobias |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
SPE |
44 |
Aeschlimann Sven |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, WEI |
45 |
Amofa Josephen |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
46 |
Aniteye Vanessa |
1998 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
47 |
Aussum Stefanie |
1986 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
STA |
48 |
Bergmann Jan-Philipp |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
SPE |
49 |
Braun Loretta |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
50 |
Brunner Lara |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
1K5 |
51 |
Dahncke Alena |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
400, 800 |
52 |
Fiedler Carlotta |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, HOC, 4x1 |
53 |
Fölster Celina |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 10H |
54 |
Gardyan Alena |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
55 |
Goepfert Felix |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200, 400 |
56 |
Haase Marco |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
400, 800, 4x1 |
57 |
Hamann Davina |
1994 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, WEI, SPE |
58 |
Hauskeller Wiebke |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
HOC |
59 |
Hoffmann Jonna |
1991 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
60 |
Jarck Mathias |
1993 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
61 |
Jordan Lennart |
1991 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
62 |
Kehlenbeck Annika |
1998 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
63 |
Kock Sebastian |
1999 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
64 |
Kretschmer Maibritt |
1994 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200, 400 |
65 |
Ladewig Lasse Bo |
1997 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800, 1K5 |
66 |
Lange Julia |
1985 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
800 |
67 |
Mäckelmann Katrin |
1989 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
KUG, DIS |
68 |
Matschl Jette |
1999 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 4x1 |
69 |
Meloni Alessio |
1985 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
70 |
Mokaddem Anis |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200, 400, 4x1 |
71 |
Mordi Maria |
2000 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
72 |
Ohl Martino |
1992 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100 |
73 |
Rehfeldt Erik |
1998 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200, 400 |
74 |
Reichert Malina |
1998 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, WEI |
75 |
Schreve Pia |
2000 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
76 |
Stuhlfelder Jakob |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
77 |
Vinke Hendrik |
1993 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
78 |
Wegner Jil |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
200, 400 |
79 |
Wenzig David |
1989 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 400 |
80 |
Yorke Albert |
1998 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
81 |
Zöllner Philip |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
448 |
Kaufmann Jan |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
449 |
Böhmak Florian |
1987 |
M |
HH |
Hamburger SV |
100, 200 |
82 |
Dubbert Marcel |
2000 |
M |
HH |
Harburger Turnerbund |
WEI, KUG, DIS |
83 |
Bott Stephanie |
1976 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
DIS |
84 |
Ejimofor Josephine |
2003 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
STA |
85 |
Frommann Sabine |
1973 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
DRE |
86 |
Hennings Silke |
1969 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
DIS |
87 |
Jungclaus Lennart |
1996 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
88 |
Kozongo Kanieba |
1999 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, WEI |
89 |
Kozongo Mushiya |
2000 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
KUG, DIS |
90 |
Martens Felix-Tombe |
1996 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
91 |
Martens Jona |
1999 |
M |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
92 |
Paul Regine |
1968 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
DIS |
93 |
Stieglitz Kea |
2001 |
W |
HH |
HNT Hamburg |
KUG, SPE |
233 |
Kock Pia |
1998 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
STA, SPE |
234 |
Schumann Daniela |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
10H, STA, WEI, KUG |
235 |
Schumann Svenja |
1990 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
STA, KUG |
447 |
Chrabkowski Sidney |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Kaltenkirchener TS |
100, 200, HOC |
94 |
Bach Mareike |
1998 |
W |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
KUG, DIS |
95 |
Beaucamp Lionel |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
96 |
Biermann Senta |
2001 |
W |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
800 |
97 |
Erdle Paul |
2001 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, 200, HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
98 |
Farr Antonia |
2000 |
W |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, 200 |
99 |
Hofmann Eric |
2001 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
100 |
Kay Marvin |
2001 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
101 |
Lehnharz Casper |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
200, HOC |
102 |
Ondruch Finn |
2001 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
200, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
103 |
Vahl Sophie |
2001 |
W |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
1K5 |
104 |
Zamani Ahmad |
2002 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
105 |
Zehender Tim |
1996 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
WEI |
106 |
Zeuch Lasse |
1991 |
M |
HH |
LAV Hamburg-Nord |
WEI |
236 |
Becker Mareike |
1981 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
KUG, DIS, HAM, HAM |
237 |
Beier Mirjam |
1972 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
DIS |
238 |
Hagge Patrick |
1983 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 200 |
239 |
Kuluki Joel |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
HOC, DRE |
240 |
Peters Fritz |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
11H, WEI |
241 |
Pfaff Magdalena |
1999 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
200 |
242 |
Schlotfeldt Mareile |
1998 |
W |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
1K5 |
243 |
Sikorski Zbigniew |
1982 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
100, 200 |
244 |
Tuncay Christopher |
1986 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
200, DIS |
245 |
Wagner Till |
2002 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
1K5 |
246 |
Yousaf Kamran |
2001 |
M |
SH |
LBV Phönix Lübeck |
200, 400 |
247 |
Kirsch Viktor |
1972 |
M |
SH |
LC Oase Hingstheide |
1K5 |
248 |
Koch Iris |
1975 |
W |
SH |
LC Oase Hingstheide |
1K5 |
107 |
Adrian Ron |
2003 |
M |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, WEI |
108 |
Kießling Mia |
2003 |
W |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
109 |
Ludwig Nele |
2002 |
W |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
110 |
Marini Alexander |
1937 |
M |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
HAM |
111 |
Niedieck Mika |
1999 |
M |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, 11H, WEI |
112 |
Nissen Tabea |
2003 |
W |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
113 |
Saß Wolfgang |
1940 |
M |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
HAM |
114 |
Siedel Stefanie |
2002 |
W |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, STA, WEI, DIS, 4x1 |
115 |
Springorum Cosima |
2002 |
W |
HH |
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
100, WEI, DIS, 4x1 |
249 |
Melot de Beauregard Olivia |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
800 |
250 |
Colombet Laureen |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
4x1 |
251 |
de Boer Paula |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
252 |
Gilmore Jessica |
1997 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100 |
253 |
Holpert Stella |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
200, 10H, 4x1 |
254 |
Pischel Flora |
2000 |
W |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
100, 4x1 |
255 |
Sellmer Timon |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
800 |
256 |
Temme Paul Anton |
1997 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
SPE |
257 |
Wesebaum Marten |
1998 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
200 |
258 |
Zern Morten |
2002 |
M |
SH |
LG Flensburg |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
259 |
Stefan Marc |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LG Glinde |
HOC |
260 |
Klopsch Dr. Ulrich |
1937 |
M |
SH |
LG Neumünster |
HAM |
261 |
Dittler Lina |
2002 |
W |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
100 |
262 |
Rummelhagen Tim |
2002 |
M |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
100 |
263 |
Vinken Bennet |
2000 |
M |
SH |
LG Reinbek/Ohe |
100, HOC, WEI |
264 |
Drews Silke |
1952 |
W |
SH |
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf |
HAM |
265 |
Hilpert Manfred |
1946 |
M |
SH |
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf |
HAM |
444 |
Albert Jennifer |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
KUG, SPE |
445 |
Zingelmann Pia-Marie |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
100, 200, WEI |
446 |
Albert Janina |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Schönberg-W-S-K |
KUG, SPE |
266 |
Albrecht Leif-Erik |
2001 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100, HOC, WEI, KUG |
267 |
Dircks Antonia |
2001 |
W |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100, 200, 10H, SPE |
268 |
Dircks Boje |
1998 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
269 |
Dircks Okke |
1998 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100, WEI, DRE, 4x1 |
270 |
Jöns Tobias |
1998 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
4x1 |
271 |
Lienstädt Marcel |
1993 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100, WEI, KUG, 4x1 |
272 |
Weineck Kevin |
1993 |
M |
SH |
LG Tönning-St.Peter |
100, 200, 4x1 |
116 |
Burchert Loretta |
2002 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
HAM |
117 |
David Gireg |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
WEI |
118 |
Dobberstein Arthur |
1999 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
800 |
119 |
Fock Joshua |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
DRE, KUG, HAM |
120 |
Gleitsmann Malte |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
HAM, SPE |
121 |
Kirschick Julia |
2003 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
STA |
122 |
Ludka Felix |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
1K5 |
123 |
Müller Leonie |
2000 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
10H, HAM |
124 |
Ruckert Felix |
2001 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
KUG, DIS |
125 |
Salwender Lars,Christian |
1999 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
DRE |
126 |
Scholl Anne |
1989 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
200, DRE |
127 |
Uzoma Celine |
2002 |
W |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
HOC, DRE |
128 |
Zupp Leon |
2000 |
M |
HH |
LG Wedel-Pinneberg |
DRE |
273 |
Böttger Nele |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
100, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
274 |
Danker Cilli |
2002 |
W |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
4x1 |
275 |
Görtz Henriette |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
4x1 |
276 |
Harbs Carolin Sophie |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
400, 10H, HOC, 4x1 |
277 |
Lütjens Antonia |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
4x1 |
278 |
Ohrt Janne |
2003 |
W |
SH |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
STA |
279 |
Lauterbach Marie-Luise |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Dänischenhagen |
100, 200, WEI |
280 |
Brandt Lars |
1998 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
400 |
281 |
Brandt Tim |
1998 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
400 |
282 |
Driver Malik |
2000 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
11H, STA, WEI, KUG |
283 |
Früchtnicht Melissa |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Heide |
KUG, DIS |
284 |
Micheelsen Jasna Katharina |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Heide |
400 |
285 |
Micheelsen Tami Sophie |
2002 |
W |
SH |
MTV Heide |
HOC, DRE |
286 |
Rose Keanu |
1999 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
100 |
287 |
Rose Kevin |
1997 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
100 |
288 |
Springer Nico |
2001 |
M |
SH |
MTV Heide |
100 |
289 |
Zybur Lea Johanna |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Heide |
100, 10H, STA, WEI, SPE |
290 |
Feldmann Marco |
1998 |
M |
SH |
MTV Horst |
100, 200, WEI |
291 |
Hornig Yara |
2000 |
W |
SH |
MTV Horst |
100, WEI |
292 |
Rohlfing Alisa |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Horst |
100, WEI, DRE, KUG, DIS, SPE |
293 |
Steenbock Jenny Sophie |
1999 |
W |
SH |
MTV Horst |
100, 200, WEI |
294 |
Stein Larissa |
2000 |
W |
SH |
MTV Horst |
100, WEI |
295 |
Albrecht Fabian |
2001 |
M |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200, WEI |
296 |
Bialas Jacqueline |
2000 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
297 |
Brucks Maja |
2000 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
298 |
de Graaf Leoni |
1997 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
KUG, DIS, SPE |
299 |
Fuchs Svea |
1999 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
HOC, WEI |
300 |
Hammann Winona |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 10H, WEI, KUG |
301 |
Kemp Katharina |
1990 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG |
302 |
Knopp Lotta |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
303 |
Lange Janina |
1997 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
HOC, WEI, DIS |
304 |
Mertins Isabel |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 4x1 |
305 |
Müller Leonie |
1996 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, 200 |
306 |
Schindler Laurin |
2001 |
M |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
1K5 |
307 |
Spiegler Linus Anton |
2001 |
M |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100 |
308 |
Terheyden Tomke |
2001 |
W |
SH |
MTV Lübeck |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
309 |
Deckner Gerhard |
1937 |
M |
SH |
NDTSV Holsatia Kiel |
HAM |
129 |
Belindir Selin |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
DIS, 4x1 |
130 |
Carstensen Merit |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
400, SPE, 4x1 |
131 |
Kleinschmidt Hendrik |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
100, 400, 4x1 |
132 |
Krilcic Felix |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
133 |
Lescow Finn |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
134 |
Mewis Finja |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
135 |
Meyer Sonja |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
100, 200, 4x1 |
136 |
Pless Lena |
2001 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
100, 200, 10H |
137 |
Radant Michelle |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
200, 4x1 |
138 |
Seemann Bente |
2002 |
W |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
4x1 |
139 |
Wetjen Tilman |
2001 |
M |
HH |
Niendorfer TSV |
100, 400, WEI, DRE, KUG, 4x1 |
310 |
Abdirezak Hashi-Ali |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
800, 1K5 |
311 |
Anderson Christian |
1998 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
100, 200 |
312 |
Anderson Tom |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
100, WEI, KUG, 4x1 |
313 |
Egwuatu Ingmar Obiechina |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
100, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
314 |
Ehrich Hanna |
2002 |
W |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
KUG, DIS |
315 |
Garschke Daniel |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
1K5 |
316 |
Jokschat Mika |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
11H, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
317 |
Landgrebe Philipp |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
HOC |
318 |
Sagawe Niklas |
2000 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
11H, HOC, STA, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1 |
319 |
Schliep David |
2001 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
11H, HOC, STA, WEI, SPE, 4x1 |
320 |
Stender Lasse |
1999 |
M |
SH |
Polizei SV Eutin |
HOC, WEI |
321 |
Bendschneider Lotta |
2000 |
W |
SH |
Preetzer TSV |
SPE |
322 |
Geisler Peter |
1953 |
M |
SH |
Preetzer TSV |
HAM |
323 |
Lewandowske Ute |
1956 |
W |
SH |
Preetzer TSV |
HAM |
324 |
Wiesner Lara |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Preetzer TSV |
800 |
325 |
Becker Marcus |
1972 |
M |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
SPE |
326 |
Thiele Jonas |
1990 |
M |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
SPE |
327 |
Vieth Marlon |
1998 |
M |
SH |
Ratzeburger SV |
4x1 |
140 |
Brandau Annika |
1996 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
WEI, KUG, SPE |
141 |
De Groot Söhnke |
2001 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200, HOC, WEI, SPE |
142 |
Hell Johanna |
2001 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, WEI |
143 |
Holzmann Anna |
1996 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
144 |
Jeschke Jesper |
2001 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
800 |
145 |
Neblung Sebastian |
1995 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
146 |
Steffens Christian |
2001 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 11H, HOC, WEI, SPE |
147 |
Steffens Leonie |
2001 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE |
148 |
Stomberg Jan Henryk |
2002 |
M |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
DIS |
149 |
Wiele Johanna |
1993 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
WEI, SPE |
150 |
Willrodt Melanie |
1997 |
W |
HH |
SC Poppenbüttel |
100, 200 |
328 |
Buckmann Fabian |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
200 |
329 |
Dittrich Hannah |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
200 |
330 |
Engelke Tim |
2001 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
100, 200 |
331 |
Jürgens Catharina |
2002 |
W |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
100, 200 |
332 |
Krüger Antje |
1978 |
W |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
100, 200 |
333 |
Kuhn Mathias |
1972 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
200 |
334 |
Schlabinger Nick |
2002 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
200, HOC |
335 |
Weckeck Lennart |
1992 |
M |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
800 |
453 |
Bellerich Anna-Sophie |
1995 |
W |
SH |
SC Rönnau 74 |
400 |
336 |
Diesing Lisa |
1996 |
W |
SH |
SC Wentorf |
100, WEI |
337 |
Kappert Benita |
2002 |
W |
SH |
SC Wentorf |
100, HOC, WEI |
338 |
Seelig Anike |
2002 |
W |
SH |
SC Wentorf |
100, 800, WEI, KUG |
339 |
Seifert Svenja |
2001 |
W |
SH |
SC Wentorf |
100, 400 |
340 |
Adler Christin |
1992 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
341 |
Bach Martina |
1968 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
KUG |
342 |
Beirow Felix |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
11H, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1 |
343 |
Berling Paula |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
DRE, SPE |
344 |
Berszuck Linus |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 800, 11H, STA, WEI, 4x1 |
345 |
Blank Soentje Sophia Elizab |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 4x1 |
346 |
Bogya Frederik Arpad |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 800, 11H, STA, WEI, 4x1 |
347 |
Breitländer Greta |
1995 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
10H, HOC |
348 |
Edzards Tim |
1995 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800 |
349 |
Fahrenwald Miklas |
1994 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800 |
350 |
Feuerherdt Lisa |
1990 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800, 1K5 |
351 |
Glage Stephan |
1991 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100 |
352 |
Gliesche Pascal |
1990 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200 |
353 |
Hartmann Tim |
1991 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
354 |
Heruth Benedikt |
2002 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
355 |
Höcker Tim |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
356 |
Krayenborg Lene |
1993 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, 400 |
357 |
Kunze J.Henning |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800, 1K5 |
358 |
Lange Nina |
1995 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
200 |
359 |
Lützow Mareike |
2001 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
360 |
Meurette Emilie |
2002 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
4x1 |
361 |
Ohnesorge Greta |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
WEI |
362 |
Paolella Kayleigh |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
200, 400, 4x1 |
363 |
Pape Luca |
1999 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
400 |
364 |
Polonski Samuel |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
800 |
365 |
Proske Alina |
1995 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
HOC |
366 |
Schnoor Paul Luca |
2001 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
367 |
Schwebsch Annika |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100, KUG, DIS, 4x1 |
368 |
Sievertsen Martje Marie |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
1K5 |
369 |
Tauber Maria |
1992 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
100 |
370 |
Ubben Leo |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
400, 800 |
371 |
Wanjohi Makena |
2001 |
W |
SH |
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB |
10H, HOC |
372 |
Ruoff Jannick |
2000 |
M |
SH |
StG Ostholstein |
4x1 |
373 |
Haupert Jonas |
2000 |
M |
SH |
StG Track & Field Team SH |
4x1 |
374 |
Richter Stephan |
2000 |
M |
SH |
StG Track & Field Team SH |
4x1 |
375 |
Fiebig Maria-Caroline |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SV Fehmarn |
800, 1K5 |
376 |
Pfeiffer Finja |
2002 |
W |
SH |
SV Fehmarn |
800, 1K5 |
377 |
Brusenbauch Smilla |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
4x1 |
378 |
Eylmann Jaqueline |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
200, 400, 800 |
379 |
Groneberg Niklas Maximilian |
2001 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200, 400, HOC, 4x1 |
380 |
Holst Dominic |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200, 4x1 |
381 |
Jacobs Charlott |
2001 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
200, 400, 4x1 |
382 |
Lindenau Anna |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
200, 400 |
383 |
Renken Jana |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200, 4x1 |
384 |
Richter Stephan |
2000 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, WEI, SPE |
385 |
Rohlff Annike |
1999 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 200 |
386 |
Sender Vivien |
2000 |
W |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
SPE, 4x1 |
387 |
Sprengel Jan |
1998 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
200, 400, 4x1 |
388 |
Wagenknecht Marvin |
1995 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, 4x1 |
389 |
Wilhelm Laurenz |
2001 |
M |
SH |
SV Friedrichsgabe |
100, SPE, 4x1 |
151 |
Burmester Arnold |
1943 |
M |
HH |
SV Polizei Hamburg |
HAM |
152 |
Vogt Wolfgang |
1947 |
M |
HH |
SV Polizei Hamburg |
HAM |
153 |
Loth Michael |
1961 |
M |
HH |
SV Sankt Georg Hamburg |
STA |
455 |
Kühl Torsten |
1978 |
M |
NI |
SV Werder Bremen |
400 (aW.) |
390 |
Bomert Charlotte |
1995 |
W |
SH |
THW Kiel |
10H |
154 |
Hamann Michael |
1994 |
M |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 4x1 |
155 |
Heydorn Sabrina |
1997 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 4x1 |
156 |
Lo Porto Erica |
1996 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
200, 4x1 |
157 |
Meyer Dana |
1991 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
4x1 |
158 |
Meyer Lea Madlen |
1993 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
200, 4x1 |
159 |
Nau Gerrit |
1992 |
M |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
160 |
Nimz Isabell |
1984 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
KUG |
161 |
Schmiedel Hanna |
1995 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
162 |
Stein Maren |
1982 |
W |
HH |
Track & Field Club Hamburg |
100, 200, 4x1 |
163 |
Banfro Jeffrey |
1999 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 4x1 |
164 |
Bock Antje |
1982 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 4x1 |
165 |
Dinkelmeyer Fabio |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
166 |
Eichholz Maximilian |
1994 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
167 |
Gnoss Sören |
1990 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
168 |
Grot Ole |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
169 |
Günther Sina |
1998 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
170 |
Günther-Gräff Eva |
1968 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 400, 4x1 |
171 |
Haskamp Freerik |
1996 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 4x1 |
172 |
Hiemann Josef |
1991 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, WEI, 4x1 |
173 |
Humbert Louis |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800, 1K5 |
174 |
Hunt Seydou |
1998 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
WEI |
175 |
Janus Michelle |
1998 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
1K5 |
176 |
Jeschke Lena Marie |
1993 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 4x1 |
177 |
Jungclaus Jacob |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 11H, 4x1 |
178 |
Klecka Julius |
1996 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
KUG, DIS |
179 |
Klobe Marcel |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
180 |
Koch Phil |
2000 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 4x1 |
181 |
Krempin Jakob |
1995 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100 |
182 |
Krempin Michel |
1993 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 4x1 |
183 |
Mewes Anna Marie |
2000 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
184 |
Mewes Catharina |
1998 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
185 |
Möhring Rüdiger |
1964 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
HAM |
186 |
Müller Sven |
1976 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400 |
187 |
Neblung Alexander |
1993 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
200, 400, 800, 4x1 |
188 |
Neblung Markus |
1995 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
189 |
Nölting Frederik |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
190 |
Nölting Frieder |
1970 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800 |
191 |
Nölting Jakob |
2000 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
192 |
Novak Tom |
1995 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800, 4x1 |
193 |
Pannier Kai |
1984 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
194 |
Rabus Jil |
1992 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, 4x1 |
195 |
Salander Imke |
1993 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 4x1 |
196 |
Schröer Carlotta |
2002 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
WEI, SPE |
197 |
Thal Mirja |
2001 |
W |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
800, 1K5 |
198 |
Virus Andreas |
1977 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
400, 800 |
199 |
Wilms Dominik |
1997 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 4x1 |
200 |
Wischendorf Maximilian |
2001 |
M |
HH |
TSG Bergedorf |
100, 200, 400, WEI, 4x1 |
391 |
Bargholz Andy |
1988 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
11H, HAM |
392 |
Conrad Philipp |
1985 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
DRE, KUG, DIS |
393 |
Haug Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
W |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
DRE |
394 |
Pankuweit Jens |
1986 |
M |
SH |
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen |
DIS, HAM, SPE |
443 |
Speck Udo |
1942 |
M |
SH |
TSV Altenholz |
HAM |
395 |
Golland Jane Lia |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Bordesholm |
HOC |
396 |
Stricker Fredrik |
1996 |
M |
SH |
TSV Bordesholm |
100 |
201 |
Budach Jan Luca |
2002 |
M |
HH |
TSV Duwo 08 |
800 |
202 |
Höppner Felix |
2000 |
M |
HH |
TSV Duwo 08 |
100, 200 |
397 |
Brix Magnus Béla |
2001 |
M |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
800 |
398 |
Eschen Kim |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
HOC, SPE |
399 |
Woch Folke |
1997 |
W |
SH |
TSV Fahrdorf |
SPE |
400 |
Eckert Caroline |
1997 |
W |
SH |
TSV Glücksburg 09 |
800, KUG |
401 |
Heyer Tom |
2001 |
M |
SH |
TSV Glücksburg 09 |
800 |
402 |
Jablonski Anna |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Glücksburg 09 |
200, 10H |
403 |
Baasch Thilo |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM, 4x1 |
404 |
Burmeister Clara Fenja |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
405 |
Kojellis Angelika |
1971 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
406 |
Kojellis David |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM, 4x1 |
407 |
Kojellis Johanna |
2003 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
408 |
Kojellis Rebekka |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
409 |
Schattka Nicola |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Grömitz |
HAM |
410 |
Kohn Tade |
1999 |
M |
SH |
TSV Hattstedt |
1K5 |
411 |
Eggers Marie Christin |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
100, WEI |
412 |
Frank Wiebke |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
400, 800, 1K5 |
413 |
Meier Lukas |
2001 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
400, 800, DIS, 4x1 |
414 |
Ruoff Jannick |
2000 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
100, WEI |
415 |
Schmahl Nick |
2001 |
M |
SH |
TSV Heiligenhafen |
100, 200, 11H, HOC, WEI, 4x1 |
416 |
Harmeling Jonte Torben |
2000 |
M |
SH |
TSV Klausdorf |
HOC, WEI, SPE |
417 |
Pszolla Simon |
2002 |
M |
SH |
TSV Klausdorf |
800 |
418 |
Christ Andreas |
1957 |
M |
SH |
TSV Malente |
KUG, DIS |
419 |
Haugwitz Finja |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Neustadt |
100, WEI, 4x1 |
420 |
Haugwitz Kaja |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Neustadt |
100, 10H, WEI, 4x1 |
421 |
Lunau Christian |
2001 |
M |
SH |
TSV Neustadt |
800, 1K5 |
422 |
Sömmer Lena |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TSV Neustadt |
WEI, 4x1 |
452 |
Weidemann Hanna |
2002 |
W |
SH |
TSV Neustadt |
4x1 |
423 |
Kiesel Max-Julian |
1993 |
M |
SH |
TSV Schwarzenbek |
STA |
424 |
Czock-Löschenkohl Barbara |
1950 |
W |
SH |
TSV Travemünde |
HAM |
425 |
Matz Torsten |
1958 |
M |
SH |
TSV Zarpen |
HAM |
426 |
Moritz Lotta |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
200, 400, KUG |
427 |
Wiedemann Sophie |
2000 |
W |
SH |
TuS H/M Kiel |
200, KUG, SPE |
203 |
Suhling Dagmar |
1969 |
W |
NI |
TuS Huchting |
HAM (aW.) |
204 |
Suhling Sven |
1966 |
M |
NI |
TuS Huchting |
HAM (aW.) |
428 |
Stelter Nele |
2001 |
W |
SH |
TuS Nortorf |
DRE |
451 |
Muke Kilian |
1994 |
M |
NI |
Union Meppen |
800 (aW.) |
429 |
Dohse Sarah |
2001 |
W |
SH |
USC Kiel |
1K5 |
430 |
Voß Moritz |
1998 |
M |
SH |
VfB Brunsbüttel |
200, 400, 4x1 |
431 |
Fentroß Jennifer |
1991 |
W |
SH |
VfL Oldesloe |
KUG, DIS, HAM |
432 |
Burkhardt Lisa |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
100, WEI, SPE |
433 |
Dreger Emma |
2001 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
10H, WEI, DIS |
434 |
Gloe Lars-Ole |
1998 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
STA, SPE |
435 |
Hansen Luise |
2002 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
10H, HOC, WEI, SPE |
436 |
Heinzel Julia |
1996 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
100 |
437 |
Müller Nola |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
10H, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE |
438 |
Prey Matthias |
1988 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
STA, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE |
439 |
Schalla Lasse |
1997 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE |
440 |
Schmidt Kevin |
1996 |
M |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
100, 200, 11H, WEI, DIS, SPE |
441 |
Schnoor Jule |
1999 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
200, 10H, STA, WEI |
442 |
Zornig Jennifer |
1989 |
W |
SH |
Wellingdorfer TV |
KUG |