Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband
HLV Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 10.11.2019

Männliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U20

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
10,42 +1,4 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
10,78 -0,5 Ansah, Owen 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 26.07.
10,96 +0,4 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Ulm 26.07.
10,97 -0,6 Vinken, Bennet 2000 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
11,28 +2,0 Mokeddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
11,30 -1,8 Lembke, Leshawn 2001 Hamburger SV Hannover 20.07.
11,50 -0,1 Klobe, Marcel 2001 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
11,90 +1,0 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
11,97 +0,0 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 Pinneberg 30.05.
12,15 +0,1 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.

12,26 -1,6 Reinhardt, Moritz 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
12,35 -0,7 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
12,56 -1,6 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
12,63 +1,7 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 08.06.
12,92 +0,0 Lescow, Finn 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
13,45 -0,3 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
200 m Lauf
21,17 -0,2 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 27.07.
21,44 -0,1 Ansah, Owen 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 27.07.
21,73 +1,2 Vinken, Bennet 2000 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
22,15 -1,7 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hmburg 29.06.
23,07 +0,0 Mokeddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
23,36 -0,2 Klobe, Marcel 2001 Hamburger SV Lübeck 16.06.
23,42 -0,2 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
23,50 -1,8 Lembke, Leshawn 2001 Hamburger SV Lübeck 16.06.
23,70 +1,3 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
23,74 +0,4 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 21.07.

24,35 +1,5 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 Zeven 09.06.
25,11 +1,2 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
25,60 -1,8 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Lübeck 16.06.
25,94 -0,4 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
27,02 +0,6 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
300 m Lauf
39,40 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 16.04.
400 m Lauf
48,95 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
49,86 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
49,96 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
50,14 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
50,30 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Jena 01.06.
50,84 Ansah, Owen 2000 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
52,10 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
56,51 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
56,93 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
800 m Lauf
1:55,83 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
1:59,50 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Lübeck 16.06.
2:00,31 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:00,38 Schlicht, Till 2000 Hamburger SV Hmburg 29.06.
2:04,85 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hmburg 29.06.
2:11,83 Hassenpflug, Julius 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:14,79 Jeschke, Jesper 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 09.06.
2:14,85 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:16,69 Caspari, Julian 2001 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:01,82 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
4:18,95 Alioua, Adam 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 08.06.
4:41,96 Hassenpflug, Julius 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
4:47,67 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 06.07.
5:18,48 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 26.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:44,71 Jeschke, Jesper 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 26.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:39,23 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
16:09,75 Groth, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 24.05.
10 km Str.
33:47 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Halbmarathon
33:47 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
16,15 -0,1 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hmburg 29.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
59,72 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:16,10 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,12 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
Vinken, Bennet (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002)
41,91 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
Klobe, Marcel (2001); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mokeddem, Anis (2000)
47,25 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 21.05.
Mach, Glenn (2003); Oppermann, Sven (2003); Höppner, Felix (2000); Michna, Milosz (2003)
49,50 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 12.06.
Krilcic, Felix (2001); Pless, Lena (2001); Meyer, Sonja (2001); Alioua, Adam (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:18,02 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 16.06.
Mokeddem, Anis (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Schlicht, Till (2000); Karn, Bela (2002)
3:25,71 TSG Bergedorf Wetzlar 16.06.
Palm, Alexander (2002); Grot, Ole (2001); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001)
Hochsprung
1,94 Fengler, Felix 2001 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Lübeck 16.06.
1,86 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 01.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,80 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Lübeck 16.06.
3,40 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 01.09.
Weitsprung
7,74 +1,5 Vinken, Bennet 2000 Hamburger SV Ulm 28.07.
7,34 -0,2 Schlegl, John 2000 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
6,34 +0,3 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
5,59 +0,0 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 08.09.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
13,76 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.06.
11,56 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
10,64 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
9,16 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
50,56 Sosna, Mika 2003 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
34,75 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 30.06.
29,69 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
28,92 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Bargteheide 04.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
50,47 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 22.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
37,56 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
2.678 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
12,35(-0,7)-5,79(-0,9)-9,16-1,76-56,93
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.900 Steffens, Christian 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05./
12,35(-0,7)-5,79(-0,9)-9,16-1,76-56,93/16,67(-1,0)-25,13-2,90-37,20-5:18,48 26.05.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
12,36 +1,2 Beuck, Latifa 2002 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
12,81 +1,6 Pless, Lena 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 08.06.
13,26 +1,1 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 16.04.
13,62 -0,1 Meyer, Sonja 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
14,12 +0,0 Hamdorf, Lya Malin 2001 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 30.05.
14,17 +0,2 Everding, Julie 2001 HNT Hamburg Zeven 08.06.
14,44 +0,3 Gose, Mona 2001 AMTV Hamburg Flensburg 01.05.
14,59 +1,1 Bals, Karola 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
14,76 +1,1 Carstensen, Merit 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
14,83 -0,4 Schnitzler, Luisa von 2001 AMTV Hamburg Flensburg 01.05.
200 m Lauf
25,83 -0,6 Beuck, Latifa 2002 Hamburger SV Jena 01.06.
26,02 -0,2 Pless, Lena 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 09.06.
27,47 +0,2 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
28,18 +2,0 Meyer, Sonja 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 09.06.
29,55 +0,1 Hamdorf, Lya Malin 2001 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 30.05.
29,65 -0,4 Heinsohn, Svea 2001 AMTV Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
30,92 -0,3 Bals, Karola 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
300 m Lauf
42,46 Pless, Lena 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
43,92 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 16.04.
48,56 Carstensen, Merit 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
49,39 Bals, Karola 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
400 m Lauf
55,77 Helms, Lysann 2003 LAV Hamburg-Nord Jena 01.06.
60,66 Pless, Lena 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 22.06.
68,43 Carstensen, Merit 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 08.06.
800 m Lauf
2:42,35 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 26.05.
2:46,13 Carstensen, Merit 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
2:51,17 Bott, Antonia 2000 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
1500 m Lauf
6:36,99 Ludka, Beate 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 30.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:14,62 Vahl, Sophie 2001 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
17:57,20 Vahl, Sophie 2001 Hamburger SV Essen 08.06.
24:33,25 Ludka, Beate 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 24.05.
10 km Str.
36:53 Vahl, Sophie 2001 Hamburger SV Hamburg 08.09.
51:18 Ebel, Larissa 2001 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 08.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
16,31 +0,1 Berge, Caroline 2000 SC Victoria Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
17,41 -0,7 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
65,52 Pless, Lena 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 29.06.
75,38 Carstensen, Merit 2001 Niendorfer TSV Zeven 09.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,89 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
Dick, Carolina (2002); Pless, Lena (2001); Meyer, Sonja (2001); Bals, Karola (2001)
52,33 Niendorfer TSV Hmburg 29.06.
Dick, Carolina (2002); Pless, Lena (2001); Meyer, Sonja (2001); Bals, Karola (2001)
Hochsprung
1,59 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
Weitsprung
5,21 +0,0 Berge, Caroline 2000 SC Victoria Hamburg Lübeck 16.06.
5,00 +0,9 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hmburg 29.06.
4,05 +0,8 Schnitzler, Luisa von 2001 AMTV Hamburg Flensburg 01.05.
3,99 +0,4 Gose, Mona 2001 AMTV Hamburg Flensburg 01.05.
Dreisprung
9,50 +0,5 Schnitzler, Luisa von 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,90 Kozongo, Mushiya 2000 HNT Hamburg Hannover 20.07.
10,23 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 06.07.
9,09 Stieglitz, Kea 2001 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
8,88 Hamdorf, Lya Malin 2001 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 30.05.
8,04 Bräuner, Jule 2000 AMTV Hamburg Lübec 20.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,79 Kozongo, Mushiya 2000 HNT Hamburg Oldendorf 19.05.
26,57 Bräuner, Jule 2000 AMTV Hamburg Lübec 20.04.
23,89 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
23,57 Stieglitz, Kea 2001 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
37,64 Burchert, Loretta 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberger Land 07.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
40,07 Stieglitz, Kea 2001 HNT Hamburg Lübec 20.04.
32,06 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
22,33 Bräuner, Jule 2000 AMTV Hamburg Bargteheide 04.07.
20,79 Carstensen, Merit 2001 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 05.05.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
2.318 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05.
17,41(-0,7)-1,52-9,46-28,02(-0,9)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.742 Steffens, Leonie 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 25.05./
17,41(-0,7)-1,52-9,46-28,02(-0,9)/4,62(+0,1)-26,93-2:42,35 26.05.

,

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: HH/1132 SV Lurup