Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband
HLV Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 24.11.2019

Männer
Junioren U23

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,80 -0,8 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
11,24 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
11,26 -0,4 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Osterode 29.05.
11,26 +1,4 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
11,39 +0,8 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
11,49 +1,2 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
11,54 -0,3 Wilms, Dominik 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 06.07.
11,61 +0,0 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
11,64 +1,1 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
11,69 +0,3 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Göttingen 13.07.

11,82 +1,2 Walkling, Christian 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
11,95 -0,2 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 16.06.
12,06 +0,0 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
12,10 +0,0 Rothmeier, David 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
12,11 -1,3 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
12,21 +0,3 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
12,25 -1,4 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
12,51 +0,5 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
12,54 +0,1 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.04.
12,68 +0,0 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.

12,86 -0,2 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
12,88 -1,3 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 12.05.
12,91 +0,6 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
12,92 -0,6 Breszyk, Tomasz 1974 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 05.05.
12,95 -0,1 Heubel, Hanno 1971 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 12.06.
13,03 +0,2 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Norderstedt 12.06.
13,58 +0,9 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,06 +1,9 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
14,24 +0,8 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Winsen 28.04.
14,25 +0,4 Körner, Niels 1964 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.

14,41 -0,2 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
14,68 -0,4 Gailus, Klaus 1944 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
14,68 +0,4 Boysen, Christian 1942 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
14,72 +1,1 Genest, Ulf 1958 Barsbütteler SV Flensburg 02.06.
15,34 +0,5 Langenbach, Henning 1967 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
15,74 -0,4 Keck, Heinz 1941 StG Hamburger Jungs Lingen 24.08.
15,98 +1,0 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
16,07 -0,6 Kahouaji, Sammy 1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
16,29 +1,0 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
16,44 -1,8 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 StG Hamburger Jungs Venedig/ITA 05.09.

16,47 -1,2 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 StG Hamburger Jungs München .
17,24 +1,5 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 01.06.
18,58 +0,1 Busse, Paul 1938 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
18,78 +0,1 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
20,23 +0,1 Suppa, Peter 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
200 m Lauf
22,30 +0,6 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
22,43 +1,8 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
22,62 -2,0 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 21.07.
22,73 +0,6 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
23,31 +0,6 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
23,32 +0,5 Walkling, Christian 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
23,44 +1,2 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
23,89 +1,2 Rausch, Lennart 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
23,96 -0,4 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
23,97 +0,4 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.

24,55 -0,3 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
24,60 -0,8 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
24,67 +1,2 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
24,79 +0,2 Rothmeier, David 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
24,92 -0,1 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
25,03 +1,2 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
25,46 +0,2 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
25,62 +0,4 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Neugraben 01.09.
26,22 -0,4 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
26,32 -0,5 Paltoglou, Konstantinos 1979 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.

26,73 -0,5 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 02.06.
28,08 +0,9 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
28,12 +0,5 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
28,85 -0,5 Struss, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
30,10 -0,4 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 15.06.
30,20 -1,3 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Berlin 15.06.
31,42 -1,8 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
31,60 -0,4 Körner, Niels 1964 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
33,82 +0,3 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 15.06.
34,63 -1,8 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.

35,02 +1,1 Lange, Klaus-Dieter 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
35,19 -0,4 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
35,76 +1,7 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 02.06.
38,54 -0,1 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
39,67 +1,7 Busse, Paul 1938 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 02.06.
400 m Lauf
49,18 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
49,99 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
50,51 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
50,64 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Hannover 18.05.
51,76 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
51,99 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
52,29 Eichholz, Maximilian 1994 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
52,35 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
52,89 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
53,45 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.

54,26 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 16.06.
54,44 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
54,56 Hennig, Tim 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
55,20 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
55,31 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
55,46 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 24.05.
58,62 Rothmaier, David 1993 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 24.05.
62,95 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 02.06.
64,79 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Bad Oldesloe 09.08.
66,33 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.

69,24 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
77,07 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
80,52 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
80,87 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Venedig/ITA 11.09.
85,73 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Bad Oldesloe 28.06.
88,98 Kahouaji, Sammy 1981 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
800 m Lauf
1:55,19 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Hannover 21.07.
1:55,36 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
1:55,62 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Karlsruhe 18.05.
1:57,25 Gebrebrhan, Brhane 1995 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
1:58,92 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
1:59,67 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
2:06,58 Feddes, Jan 1989 Hamburger SV Hannover 21.07.
2:06,79 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
2:09,57 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
2:09,74 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Buxtehude 29.08.

2:09,75 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.
2:10,74 Witte, Jens 1981 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:11,49 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
2:11,99 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Leinfelde-Worbis 13.07.
2:15,23 Meister, Philipp 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
2:33,65 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Flensburg 02.06.
2:59,64 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Venedig/ITA 13.09.
1500 m Lauf
3:47,72 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Osterode 29.05.
3:57,63 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running Winsen 28.08.
3:59,86 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
4:00,25 Gebrebrhan, Brhane 1995 HNT Hamburg Winsen 28.08.
4:09,11 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:17,04 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hannover 20.07.
4:23,68 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 28.08.
4:28,18 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4:29,10 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:29,82 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Göttingen 13.07.

4:32,04 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:32,74 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
4:41,58 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Venedig/ITA 05.09.
4:48,51 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg Pinneberg 30.05.
5:03,73 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
5:11,90 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
6:23,78 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Winsen 28.08.
6:45,38 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Venedig/ITA 07.09.
7:53,57 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
9:11,86 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.

10:09,72 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 02.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:47,46 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
8:49,66 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running Winsen 21.08.
9:08,95 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 21.08.
9:58,61 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pliezhausen 12.05.
10:56,40 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
11:14,85 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
11:48,15 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Winsen 21.08.
15:11,77 Sonntag, Frank 1945 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 30.05.
15:22,97 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.
15:23,76 Reiske, Gerd 1947 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.

15:30,96 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg München .
5000 m Lauf
14:57,61 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:07,08 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Regensburg 07.07.
15:12,83 Schröter, Max 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:21,80 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Trier 20.09.
15:23,68 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
15:44,33 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
15:46,73 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running Winsen 14.08.
15:46,81 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:50,38 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 21.07.
15:52,60 Okell, Jack 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.

15:58,62 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 14.08.
16:25,23 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
16:45,42 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
16:45,50 Hämmerling, Jan-Oliver 1970 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
16:52,37 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:16,51 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
17:18,74 Bacmeister, Lucas 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:19,16 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:29,22 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
17:31,64 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 24.05.

17:46,91 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Flensburg 02.06.
18:03,17 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 24.05.
18:16,61 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
18:21,56 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 24.05.
18:30,30 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 24.05.
18:41,63 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
18:42,26 Struss, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
19:13,44 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:37,34 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Flensburg 02.06.
19:53,24 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.

20:12,62 Krahn, Fabian 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
20:27,55 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Flensburg 02.06.
20:54,53 Griessmeier, Jerome 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
21:59,00 Mollenhauer, Erik 1966 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 15.05.
10000 m Lauf
31:06,29 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
31:33,40 Meresie (ERI), Hailezgi 1990 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 09.08.
31:34,95 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
31:46,49 Schröter, Max 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:13,18 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
32:16,95 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:32,73 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
32:36,80 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:03,31 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:49,36 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.

34:22,86 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:48,46 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:54,05 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Essen 08.06.
35:54,81 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 09.08.
35:59,77 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
36:10,15 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 09.08.
36:27,02 Bacmeister, Lucas 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
36:33,10 Hennig, Tim 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
36:33,39 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
37:43,83 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.

37:46,46 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
37:49,97 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
38:28,01 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 09.08.
39:18,00 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:19,85 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:45,19 Margraf, Robert 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:53,43 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
40:00,18 Thiel, Nicolas 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
40:36,38 Kottenhoff, Robin 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
41:11,46 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Hamburg 09.08.

41:41,99 Wenner, Frank 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
41:51,98 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 09.08.
42:25,16 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
42:52,03 Krahn, Fabian 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
43:24,88 Griessmeler, Jerome 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
43:32,61 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 09.08.
44:31,31 Lübcke, Martin 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
44:40,45 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
45:18,17 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
49:12,85 Zagorski, Bernd 1958 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 29.08.
Stundenlauf
14.378 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Otterndorf 13.07.
11.522 Diekmann, Hans 1950 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 28.04.
5 km Str.
15:18 Schröter, Max 1993 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
15:29 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
15:46 Ludka, Felix 2000 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
16:17 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Buxtehude 08.09.
17:29 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
17:30 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
17:55 Sandras, Haptom 1999 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
18:22 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
18:51 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
28:15 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger-Sport-Club Hh-Neugraben 31.03.

28:20 Schulz, Thomas-J. 1961 HNT Hamburg Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
10 km Str.
31:06 Meresie, Hailezgi 1990 HNT Hamburg Lingen(Ems) 24.03.
32:01 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
32:23 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Odense/DK 29.09.
32:26 Siebenborn, Martin 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:40 Abellàn-Ossenbach, Miguel 1991 Hamburg Running Berlin 03.08.
32:41 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:51 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
32:51 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
33:03 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
33:21 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 03.08.

34:13 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Zeven 22.09.
34:52 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
35:14 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
35:22 Hinse, Michael 1989 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
35:56 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
36:01 Wittke, Fabian 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
36:14 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
36:25 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
36:30 Kasch, Winald 1966 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
36:40 Gebrebrhan, Brhane 1995 HNT Hamburg Hh-Neugraben 31.03.

37:05 Seyser, Manuel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
37:14 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
37:15 Langer, Mathias 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
37:18 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
37:18 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
37:27 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
37:31 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
37:31 Fink, Patrick 1979 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
37:56 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Siegburg 15.09.
38:12 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

38:19 Bettelhäuser, Janis 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:53 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:56 Rath, Björn 1972 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
39:02 Hill, Simon 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:02 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:10 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:13 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:18 Vahlhaus, Richard 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 08.09.
39:22 Margraf, Robert 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
40:14 Pozzi, Andrea 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

40:33 Giesen, Frank 1970 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
40:48 Wenner, Frank 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
40:49 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
41:25 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Lübeck 13.10.
41:38 Friedrich, Simon 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
42:05 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
42:15 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 08.09.
42:39 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
43:11 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
43:15 Masurek, Claes 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

43:19 Griessmeler, Jerome 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
44:05 Thiel, Nicolas 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
44:10 Hase, Michael 1967 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 08.09.
44:45 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
46:16 Pielke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 08.09.
46:58 Petry, Andre 1980 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
50:07 Landgraeber, Michael 1945 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
54:21 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
54:38 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 08.09.
55:02 Münkenwarf, Matthias 1977 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 08.09.

56:19 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Roenne ( Bornholm/DK ) 26.07.
56:19 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 SV Lurup Hamburg Erding 22.09.
56:26 Kaden, Werner 1950 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
58:39 Kagel, Fritz 1943 Oberalster - V.f. Wassersport Hamburg 08.09.
59:38 Dietrich, Wolf 1945 Hamburger SV Hamburg 08.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:39:41 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 32:51; Deppe, Christoph (1990) - 33:03; Ludka, Felix (2000) - 33:47
1:48:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Lenertz, Henning (1987) - 35:14; Lange, Julian (1982) - 36:25; Hülfenhaus, Valentin (1999) - 37:18
1:53:58 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Krischke, David (1987) - 37:27; Bettelhäuser, Janis (1995) - 38:19; Ewerhardt, Patrick (1997) - 38:12
1:56:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Rothe, Robert (1982) - 38:53; Hill, Simon (1991) - 39:02; Landt, Niklas (1997) - 39:02
1:57:45 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Nahrwold, Christian (1970) - 39:13; Schliesewitz, Christian (1982) - 39:10; Margraf, Robert (1994) - 39:22
2:04:31 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Pozzi, Andrea (1965) - 40:14; Friedrich, Simon (1991) - 41:38; Rischke, Lukas (1977) - 42:39
Halbmarathon
1:08:55 Meresie (ERI), Hailezgi 1990 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:10:51 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Mainz 05.05.
1:11:03 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:12:00 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:12 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:13 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:13:19 Abellàn-Ossenbach, Miguel 1991 Hamburg Running Berlin 03.08.
1:13:38 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Kopenhagen/DK 15.09.
1:14:33 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:15:26 Schönfeldt, Felix 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.

1:15:49 Ben Zid (TUN), Mourad 1982 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hannover 07.02.
1:15:55 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:17:13 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:17:41 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:18:10 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:19 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:24 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:18:52 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:19:10 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:19:25 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.

1:19:44 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:21:49 Troost, Enrico 1989 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu HH-Neugraben 31.03.
1:22:04 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:22:47 Fink, Patrick 1979 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:22:54 Krieger, Jan 1976 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:23:04 Struß, Florian 1983 HNT Hamburg Berlin 07.02.
1:23:42 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.09.
1:23:58 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:24:03 Peters, Axel 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 07.02.
1:24:17 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.

1:24:20 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:24:55 Bacmeister, Lucas 1990 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:26:05 Krischke, David 1987 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:27:37 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:27:44 Rath, Björn 1972 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:29:44 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:31:41 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Buchholz 16.06.
1:33:05 Dobrick, Heiko 1969 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:34:35 Lewandowski, Michael 1964 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:34:53 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.

1:35:18 Heinze, Tilman 1985 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:22 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:51 Wenner, Frank 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:36:42 Friedrich, Simon 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:36:59 Andrews, Philipp 1975 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.09.
1:39:57 Lundin, Torsten 1966 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:40:22 Ehrenberg, Bernd 1956 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:44:29 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:44:41 Boll, Jan-Hendrik 1985 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:45:16 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.09.

1:48:13 Pielke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.09.
1:48:36 Balicki, Fabian 1967 FC St. Pauli Marathon HH-Neugraben 31.03.
1:52:37 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
1:53:19 Helms, Jörn 1966 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.09.
1:53:25 Mucha, Marcus 1969 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.09.
1:56:25 Lampe, Andreas 1966 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.09.
1:56:53 Traeder, Martin 1990 100 Marathon Club Deutschland HH-Neugraben 31.03.
2:02:02 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 23.09.
2:02:51 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Hannover 07.04.
2:06:33 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.

2:11:57 Dietrich, Wolf 1945 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:46:57 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.09.
Meresie, Hailezgi (1990) - 1:08:55; Schlag, Marcel (1987) - 1:18:52; Thiessen, Mathias (1980) - 1:19:10
3:53:28 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 22.09.
Schröder, Julius (1995) - 1:14:33; Schönfeldt, Felix (1995) - 1:16:01; Krieger, Jan (1976) - 1:22:54
4:01:37 Hamburg Running Hamburg 22.09.
Lenertz, Henning (1982) - 1:17:41; Lange, Julian (1982) - 1:19:44; Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 1:24:12
Marathon
2:29:00 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 29.09.
2:32:22 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Kopenhagen/DK 19.05.
2:32:34 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:33:21 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 28.04.
2:34:09 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Berlin 20.09.
2:34:54 Abellàn (ESP), Miguel 1991 Hamburg Running Berlin 29.09.
2:36:42 Hendriksen, Jon-Paul 1978 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:38:30 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:41:20 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:43:46 Lenertz, Henning 1987 Hamburg Running Amsterdam/NL 20.10.

2:44:12 Borgers, Felix 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 29.09.
2:44:15 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:46:32 Lange, Andreas 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:48:29 Andrews, Philipp 1975 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
2:49:13 Wittke, Fabian 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 29.09.
2:52:39 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:54:15 Behr, Benjamin 1991 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:54:25 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
2:56:56 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 Hamburger Laufladen Chicago 06.10.
2:57:45 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.

2:59:01 Harwardt, Thorsten 1976 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
3:00:59 Rauter, Monieer 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 28.04.
3:05:55 Rothe, Robert 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:08:09 Matzke, Herwig 1972 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 28.04.
3:09:05 Wilke, Björn 1979 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
3:17:36 Zenner, Frank 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
3:18:57 Jaekel, Christoph 1973 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:01 Thom, Marcus 1969 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:14 Mahler, Dennis 1982 MC Pirate Hamburg 28.04.
3:25:03 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Köln 13.10.

3:27:04 Caspari, Rene 1980 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:27:04 Kottenhoff, Robin 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:28:49 Lipphardt, Martin 1978 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 29.09.
3:30:57 Otremba, Gérard 1969 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:31:52 Sagasser, Mario 1965 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
3:34:59 Heinze, Tilman 1985 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:37:07 Bieler, Georg 1960 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
3:43:50 Sporleder, Ole 1969 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
3:43:57 Macht, Jürgen 1963 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:48:32 Sczepanski, Bernd 1964 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 28.04.

3:53:53 Schons, Paul 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
3:54:36 Winter, Philipp 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:57:39 Balicki, Fabian 1967 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 28.04.
4:01:24 Pielke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
4:12:02 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
4:55:26 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Berlin 29.09.
4:57:19 Wallesch, René 1972 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
4:58:17 Lo, Schek kee 1966 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:47:22 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
7:41:57 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Franke, Benjamin (1989) - 2:33:34; Bach, Sören (1989) - 2:32:34; Sprotte, Philipp (1985) - 2:35:49
8:06:10 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Abellàn (ESP), Miguel (1991) - 2:43:25; Bekakcha, Mourad (1978) - 2:38:30; Prochnau, Christoph (1983) - 2:44:15
8:20:23 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
Jolmes, Johannes (1984) - 2:41:20; Borgers, Felix (1984) - 2:47:43; Wittke, Fabian (1984) - 2:51:20
8:46:42 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Lange, Andreas (1991) - 2:46:32; Behr, Benjamin (1991) - 2:54:15; Rothe, Robert (1982) - 3:05:55
9:15:10 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 28.04.
Wilke, Björn (1979) - 3:09:05; Andrews, Philipp (1975) - 2:48:29; Zenner, Frank (1968) - 3:17:36
10:34:39 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Sagasser, Mario (1965) - 3:31:52; Jaekel, Christoph (1973) - 3:18:57; Sporleder, Ole (1969) - 3:43:50
10:38:05 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
Macht, Jürgen (1963) - 3:43:57; Kottenhoff, Robin (1984) - 3:27:04; Caspari, Rene (1980) - 3:27:04
10:43:03 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
Bieler, Georg (1960) - 3:37:07; Otremba, Gérard (1969) - 3:30:57; Heinze, Tilman (1985) - 3:34:59
13:57:00 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Wallesch, René (1972) - 4:57:19; Lo, Schek kee (1966) - 4:58:17; Pielke, Thomas (1963) - 4:01:24
100 km
8:43:00 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.
9:40:24 Giesen, Frank 1970 Laufwerk Hamburg Bienwald 23.09.
14:00:44 Fender, Norbert 1959 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
15,15 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
21,05 -0,5 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
52,27 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Hannover 20.07.
56,87 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
57,77 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 09.06.
3000 m Hindernis
10:57,31 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running BuxtehudeHilden 29.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,67 HNT Hamburg Berlin 04.08.
Schlage, Marcel (2002); Jungclaus, Lennart (1996); Martens, Felix-Tombe (1996); Martens, Jona (1999)
43,98 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 20.07.
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Neblung, Markus (1995); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Palm, Alexander (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:24,99 TSG Bergedorf Wetzlar 16.06.
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Neblung, Markus (1995); Novak, Tom (1995); Daberkow, Miguel (1997)
3 x 800 m Staffel
3:24,99 TSG Bergedorf Wetzlar 16.06.
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Neblung, Markus (1995); Novak, Tom (1995)
Hochsprung
2,04 Signie-Diriberry, Stéphane 1992 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
2,04 Izquierdo Ramirez, Carlos An 1989 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
1,92 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
1,48 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 01.06.
1,45 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,36 Genest, Ulf 1958 Barsbütteler SV Flensburg 02.06.
1,36 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,19 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 07.08.
1,06 Smolka, Dieter 1936 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 07.08.
Stabhochsprung
4,10 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
3,40 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 05.07.
3,30 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 05.07.
3,30 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 01.09.
2,50 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 15.06.
2,30 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 02.06.
Weitsprung
7,27 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
7,07 +0,1 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
6,66 +0,0 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
6,09 +0,0 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
5,77 +0,2 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
5,62 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 12.05.
5,53 -0,4 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Berlin 16.06.
4,99 -0,5 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 02.06.
4,96 +0,3 Heins, Marko 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Flensburg 01.05.
4,83 -0,7 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Flensburg 02.06.

4,61 -0,4 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 16.06.
4,37 +0,3 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
3,96 +1,8 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 30.05.
3,82 -0,9 Gailus, Klaus 1944 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
3,72 +0,0 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 30.05.
3,64 +0,9 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
3,62 +0,0 Langenbach, Henning 1967 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
3,43 +0,4 Boysen, Christian 1942 StG Hamburger Jungs Leinefelde-Worbis 12.07.
Dreisprung
11,18 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 20.06.
9,56 Abmayr, Christoph 1964 Oststeinbeker SV Lübeck 01.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,23 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03.
11,84 Riez, Kilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 03.10.
10,26 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Löwenberg 21.08.
9,96 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
9,77 Niphut, Tim 1972 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
9,43 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
8,79 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 01.06.
7,88 Stößner, Tim-Philipp 1976 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
34,94 Bergmann, Jan-Philipp 1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
34,87 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 02.06.
34,17 Riez, Kilian 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 03.10.
33,09 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
31,23 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
29,94 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Löwenberg 21.08.
26,25 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
25,28 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
22,73 Stößner, Tim-Philipp 1976 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
21,74 Knorr, Hartmann 1975 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
47,21 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf Kienbaum 09.02.
42,70 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
37,13 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 16.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
64,14 Baseda, Jonas 1984 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Halle(Saale) 02.03.
51,92 Bergmann, Jan-Philipp 1994 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
49,50 Blank, Christian 1989 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
46,87 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 29.03.
46,18 Lechler, Dmitry 1993 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
36,76 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 20.04.
36,41 Schwerin, Jürgen 1976 Buxtehuder SV Kiel 31.08.
30,81 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 02.06.
30,58 Stößner, Tim-Philipp 1976 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.
23,47 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.

14,16 Knorr, Hartmann 1975 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 21.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.220 Thamer, Nils Arne 1984 Hamburger SV Husum 01.09.
5,31(+0,0)-31,05-24,83(+0,0)-29,68-5:53,52
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
6.854 Adden, Björn 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord Austin/USA 28.03./
11,24-7,27-12,23-1,92-51,76/15,15-33,09-4,10-46,87-5:03,73 29.03.
4.235 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Papenburg 01.06./
12,24(-1,0)-5,53(+0,0)-8,79-1,48-56,81/21,05(-0,5)-25,28-3,10-30,81-5:11,90 02.06.
50 km Str.
5:22:01 Traeder, Martin 1990 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Grünheide/Störitz 30.03.
24-Stundenlauf
238.524 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.
160.465 Fender, Norbert 1959 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.

Junioren U23
100 m Lauf
11,26 -0,4 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Osterode 29.05.
11,39 +0,8 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
11,54 -0,3 Wilms, Dominik 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 06.07.
12,11 -1,3 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
12,25 -1,4 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
12,51 +0,5 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
200 m Lauf
22,43 +1,8 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
23,44 +1,2 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
23,89 +1,2 Rausch, Lennart 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
24,92 -0,1 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
25,03 +1,2 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 05.05.
400 m Lauf
50,64 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Hannover 18.05.
51,99 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 08.06.
52,35 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
54,44 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
800 m Lauf
1:55,62 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Karlsruhe 18.05.
1:58,92 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
1:59,67 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
2:06,79 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Zeven 09.06.
2:09,74 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Buxtehude 29.08.
2:11,49 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
2:15,23 Meister, Philipp 1997 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:09,11 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Zeven 08.06.
4:17,04 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hannover 20.07.
4:23,68 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 28.08.
4:28,18 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4:32,74 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
3000 m Lauf
9:08,95 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 21.08.
10:56,40 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
5000 m Lauf
14:57,61 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
15:58,62 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Winsen 14.08.
16:52,37 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:13,44 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:53,24 Witthuhn, Niklas 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
10000 m Lauf
31:06,29 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
33:49,36 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
35:48,46 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
39:18,00 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
5 km Str.
15:29 Tekle, Million 1998 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
16:17 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Buxtehude 08.09.
17:29 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
17:55 Sandras, Haptom 1999 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hh-Neugraben 31.03.
18:22 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Paderborn 20.04.
10 km Str.
33:21 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 03.08.
34:13 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Zeven 22.09.
37:18 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
38:12 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
39:02 Landt, Niklas 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Halbmarathon
1:10:51 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Mainz 05.05.
1:18:24 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:19:25 Friedemann, Ennio 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:22:04 Ewerhardt, Patrick 1997 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
Marathon
2:32:22 Behrmann, Benedict 1997 Hamburger Laufladen Kopenhagen/DK 19.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
56,87 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 Hamburger SV Hannover 25.05.
3000 m Hindernis
10:57,31 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 Hamburg Running Hilden 29.06.
Weitsprung
5,77 +0,2 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
42,70 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 Athletik Team Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.

,

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: HH/1132 SV Lurup