Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband
HLV Bestenliste 2019 Stand: 17.11.2019

Frauen
Juniorinnen U23

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,85 +1,8 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Wetzlar 15.06.
11,86 +0,2 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 22.06.
12,24 +0,1 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,26 -0,4 Käther, Nadja 1988 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
12,40 -1,2 Hoffmann, Jonna 1991 Hamburger SV Hannover 20.07.
12,44 +2,0 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
12,46 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
12,89 +0,7 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,92 +1,0 Moede, Allison 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
13,08 +0,1 Hille, Lara 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.

13,31 -0,8 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV München .
13,38 +0,9 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
13,93 +0,0 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 30.05.
14,19 +0,5 Beginski, Kathrin 1982 Hamburger SV München .
14,19 -0,6 Lancker-Blatt, Ronja 1986 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,23 -0,2 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Leinefelde Worbis 13.07.
14,28 +0,5 Zegarra Berodt, Eliana 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,30 +0,8 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Zeven 08.06.
14,60 +0,7 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg München .
14,67 -1,0 Wiese, Sophia 1985 Hamburger SV München .

14,70 -1,8 Schmidt, Katharina 1988 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
14,99 -0,6 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
15,01 +1,1 Reimann, Annalena 1984 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
15,33 +0,8 Mathies, Birgid 1968 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
15,37 +1,1 Mihhailova, Maria 1969 Hamburger SV Berlin 16.06.
15,59 +0,5 Irshaid, Schaimaa 1993 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
16,02 -0,6 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
16,03 +0,4 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
16,09 -0,2 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg München .
16,13 +0,4 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.

16,31 +1,1 Mosebach, Jennifer 1985 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 16.04.
16,42 -0,3 Twardy, Birgit 1962 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
16,53 +0,0 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 16.06.
16,79 +0,0 Schiekel, Melanie 1973 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
16,83 +0,0 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Berlin 16.06.
17,38 -0,3 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
17,76 -2,4 Manzow-Herrmann, Brunhilde 1948 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
18,09 +1,3 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 16.06.
19,58 -2,4 Kirschning, Sabine 1957 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
19,82 -0,3 Reis, Beate 1949 SC Victoria Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
200 m Lauf
24,33 +0,1 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 09.06.
24,41 +0,2 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Hannover 21.07.
24,69 +0,2 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,27 +0,6 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,72 +0,8 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
27,72 +0,8 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
28,66 +0,6 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
28,95 +0,8 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 05.05.
29,19 +0,7 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Leinefelde Worbis 14.07.
29,56 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.

30,51 +0,4 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
33,31 +0,3 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Venedig/ITA 07.09.
35,36 +0,2 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
38,88 +0,3 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 01.06.
40,45 -0,4 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Norderstedt 12.06.
400 m Lauf
54,51 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
58,52 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
63,85 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
65,27 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
68,57 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
73,40 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
75,81 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
88,42 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
92,97 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
97,01 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Berlin 16.06.
800 m Lauf
2:17,76 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.
2:23,45 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:27,69 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.
2:29,05 Nickel, Alina 1991 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 23.06.
2:29,72 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
2:38,58 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg München .
2:38,83 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg München .
2:39,82 Lange, Julia 1985 Hamburger SV München .
2:46,15 Nachtigall, Kirsten 1968 Hamburger SV München .
2:49,64 Kock, Dörte 1971 Hamburger SV München .

2:53,24 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
2:54,74 Glöde, Jutta 1963 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
3:00,07 Vrielmann, Karin 1979 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
3:09,31 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 02.06.
3:26,54 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Flensburg 02.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:21,55 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Dessau/Roßlau 14.06.
4:59,08 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
4:59,34 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
5:01,88 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
5:06,28 Nickel, Alina 1991 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Adendorf 03.07.
5:07,11 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Adendorf 03.07.
5:28,01 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Winsen 28.08.
5:32,24 Beyer, Helene 1986 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
6:14,30 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
6:51,65 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Berlin 16.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:27,22 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Winsen 21.08.
10:15,80 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 05.05.
11:33,89 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Winsen 21.08.
13:02,98 Völkner, Birte 1975 HNT Hamburg Winsen 21.08.
13:24,23 Gielen, Silke 1957 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg München .
14:57,12 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club München .
15:26,91 Kirschning, Sabine 1957 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
15:41,72 König, Irmtraut 1953 Harburger-Sport-Club München .
16:06,73 Heyns, Manuela 1958 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
17:09,69 Röper, Christiana 1949 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:22,61 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Winsen 14.08.
17:56,28 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
18:34,49 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 24.05.
19:32,48 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
19:52,95 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
20:07,34 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
23:25,34 Preuse, Anke-Katrin 1967 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
23:30,00 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 15.05.
24:49,59 Behm-Puemi, Estelle 1985 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
10000 m Lauf
36:10,87 Themann, Tabea 1992 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
37:19,17 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
37:49,97 Albers, Nina 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
38:20,51 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
43:05,59 Dunkley, Jennie 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 09.08.
44:34,46 Höhn, Katharina 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 09.08.
48:47,92 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Essen 08.06.
5 km Str.
25:20 Petrich, Stella 2004 HNT Hamburg HH-Neugraben 31.03.
10 km Str.
35:16 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Siegburg 15.09.
36:08 Sarman-Lein, Michaela 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
37:17 Nüser, Katharina 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
37:30 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Siegburg 15.09.
37:45 Lellau, Nadja 1993 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 07.02.
37:56 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Siegburg 15.09.
40:04 Tischler, Sarah 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
41:51 Sake, Christiana 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
42:03 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
42:10 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.

42:47 Voß, Katharina 1983 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 08.09.
42:48 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 08.09.
42:53 Nachtigall, Kirsten 1968 Hamburger SV Siegburg 15.09.
43:31 Kaßen, Dortje 1973 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
43:51 Preget, Nicole 1971 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
44:22 Winterfeldt, Barbara 1973 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 08.09.
44:42 Kays, Linda 1979 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
44:52 Wilke, Claudia 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
45:10 Höhn, Katharina 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.
46:26 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club HH-Neugraben 31.03.

46:28 Bock-Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
49:32 Kollemann, Sabine 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 08.09.
50:55 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Hannover 07.02.
52:50 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 08.09.
53:00 Martens, Silke 1965 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 08.09.
56:05 Bartels, Gudrun 1949 AG Hamburg West Hasle ( Bornholm/DK ) 22.07.
58:31 Brost, Heike 1964 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 08.09.
61:07 Lüders, Gabriele 1948 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 08.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:52:25 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Sarman-Lein, Michaela (1970) - 36:08; Körner, Maike (1988) - 37:58; Jablonowski, Julia (1990) - 38:19
2:10:53 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.
Müller, Heidi (1990) - 42:10; Preget, Nicole (1971) - 43:51; Wilke, Claudia (1987) - 44:52
Halbmarathon
1:23:24 Nüser, Katharina 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Köln 06.10.
1:23:30 Baum, Jana 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 07.02.
1:23:48 Klinkhardt, Gaby 1980 Hamburger Laufladen Venlo 31.03.
1:24:10 Jablonowski, Julia 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:24:31 Josenhans, Katharina 1981 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.04.
1:25:33 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:26:30 Albers, Nina 1995 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.04.
1:28:39 Dannheimer, Martina 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hannover 07.02.
1:31:05 Tischler, Sarah 1986 Hamburg Running Berlin 07.02.
1:33:18 Sake, Christiane 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.

1:34:19 Dunkley (ENG), Jannie 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:39 kays, Linda 1979 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:35:39 Kays, Linda 1979 Hamburger Laufladen München 28.09.
1:38:11 Schlack, Carolin 1974 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.09.
1:39:19 Höhn, Katharina 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 07.02.
1:40:28 Rosenbladt, Nina 1993 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 23.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:23:01 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.09.
Jablonowski, Julia (1990) - 1:24:10; Körner, Maike (1988) - 1:25:33; Sake, Christiane (1982) - 1:33:18
Marathon
2:52:49 Lellau, Nadja 1993 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
2:56:00 Josenhans, Katharina 1981 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
2:56:32 Klinkhardt, Gaby 1980 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 29.09.
3:10:14 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:14:21 Jungjohann, Sabrina 1969 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 28.04.
3:23:52 Dunkley, Jannie 1983 Hamburg Running Frankfurt 27.10.
3:24:26 Wilke, Claudia 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 28.04.
3:47:59 Bockelmann, Stepanie 1969 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 28.04.
3:52:27 Kollemann, Sabine 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
3:57:23 Otto, Berrin 1971 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 29.09.

3:58:29 Voß, Katharina 1983 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 28.04.
5:20:20 Sagasser, Doris 1968 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:31:51 Schroeder, Christine 1958 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:41:50 Eisele, Gabriele 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
5:55:29 Eichner, Sigrid 1940 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
9:43:04 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 28.04.
Kollemann, Sabine (1964) - 3:52:27; Klinkhardt, Gaby (1980) - 2:57:48; Lellau, Nadja (1993) - 2:52:49
16:47:40 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.
Sagasser, Doris (1968) - 5:20:20; Eichner, Sigrid (1940) - 5:55:29; Schroeder, Christine (1958) - 5:31:51
100 km
8:45:18 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Bienwald 23.09.
16:42:33 Fender, Birgit 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
14,12 +0,0 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
14,14 +0,0 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 23.06.
15,22 -0,2 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
3000 m Hindernis
9:54,72 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 04.08.
11:34,93 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 16.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,83 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 12.06.
Schreve, Pia (2000); Zielonka, Sophie (1994); Wegner, Jil (2001); Zegarra Berodt, Eliana (1997)
Hochsprung
1,55 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
1,45 Koch, Antonia 1981 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
1,32 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Venedig/ITA 14.09.
1,30 Wiese, Sophia 1985 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
1,30 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Löwenberger Land 08.09.
1,24 Mihhailova, Maria 1969 Hamburger SV Flensburg 02.06.
1,24 Twardy, Birgit 1962 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,15 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 02.06.
1,09 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 01.06.
1,05 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 15.06.
Weitsprung
6,34 +0,3 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
6,20 +0,3 Käther, Nadja 1988 Hamburger SV Dessau/Roßlau 14.06.
5,67 +0,9 Hille, Lara 1991 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
5,39 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
5,29 +0,4 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4,68 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Adendorf 04.09.
4,65 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
4,62 Gaus, Corinna 1994 Hamburger SV Adendorf 04.09.
4,47 -1,2 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg Leinefelde Worbis 13.07.
4,46 +0,6 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Löwenberger Land 08.09.

4,45 +0,1 Wiese, Sophia 1985 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
4,31 +0,2 Kock, Dörte 1971 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
4,22 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Adendorf 04.09.
4,13 +0,5 Lancker-Blatt, Ronja 1986 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4,13 +0,0 Nachtigall, Kirsten 1968 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
4,03 +1,0 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Venedig/ITA 09.09.
3,78 +0,6 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
3,55 +0,0 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Berlin 16.06.
3,14 +1,2 Schiekel, Melanie 1973 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
3,13 +1,0 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 02.06.

2,44 +1,0 Mortensen, Margit 1954 StG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
Dreisprung
12,72 -0,5 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
11,47 +0,5 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.
9,57 +1,3 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg Berlin 15.06.
6,82 +1,2 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Rathenow 26.05.
6,75 -0,5 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,45 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
10,40 Schmidt, Katharina 1988 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
10,21 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
9,70 Schuster, Katrin 1996 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 03.10.
8,62 Bott, Stephanie 1976 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
8,47 Koch, Antonia 1981 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
8,32 Lancker-Blatt, Ronja 1986 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
8,20 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
6,54 Schümer, Kirsten 1978 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,22 Bott, Stephanie 1976 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
31,96 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 31.08.
28,37 Appen, Birgit von 1968 SC Urania Hamburg Flensburg 02.06.
27,84 Koch, Antonia 1981 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
27,78 Porbadnik, Petra 1968 Hamburger SV Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
27,77 Hennings, Silke 1969 HNT Hamburg München 21.09.
27,27 Steineckert, Martina 1965 SV Lurup Hamburg Berlin 15.06.
26,98 Paul, Regine 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 30.05.
26,86 von Appen, Birgit 1968 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 21.09.
26,02 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.

24,42 Ondruch, Kaja 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
24,08 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 13.04.
22,73 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.06.
22,11 Bräuner, Anja 1962 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg-Dulsberg 04.05.
22,02 Schümer, Kirsten 1978 Hamburger SV München 21.09.
21,06 Schuster, Katrin 1996 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 03.10.
19,18 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Zella-Mehlis 11.08.
17,69 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,81 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 05.05.
31,40 Schuster, Katrin 1996 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 03.10.
28,58 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Löwenberger Land 08.09.
28,23 Beyer, Julia 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
25,39 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.
24-Stundenlauf
137.821 Fender, Birgit 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.

Juniorinnen U23
100 m Lauf
11,85 +1,8 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Wetzlar 15.06.
12,24 +0,1 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,44 +2,0 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
12,46 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
12,89 +0,7 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
12,92 +1,0 Moede, Allison 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
13,38 +0,9 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 09.06.
14,28 +0,5 Zegarra Berodt, Eliana 1997 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
14,30 +0,8 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Zeven 08.06.
200 m Lauf
24,41 +0,2 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 Track & Field Club Hamburg Hannover 21.07.
24,69 +0,2 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,27 +0,6 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
26,72 +0,8 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
28,66 +0,6 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
29,56 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
400 m Lauf
54,51 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 15.06.
58,52 Eylmann, Jaqueline 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
65,27 Kintz, Eda 1999 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
800 m Lauf
2:23,45 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.06.
2:29,72 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 05.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:59,34 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Zeven 08.06.
5:01,88 Janus, Michelle 1998 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.
5000 m Lauf
19:32,48 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.05.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
14,12 +0,0 Hannemann, Sara 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
14,14 +0,0 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 23.06.
15,22 -0,2 Eppelmann, Lisa 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 21.05.
3000 m Hindernis
11:34,93 Brunner, Lara 1999 Hamburger SV Wetzlar 16.06.
Weitsprung
6,34 +0,3 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Garbsen 02.06.
5,39 +0,4 Schroeder, Lena 1999 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
5,29 +0,4 Kozongo, Kanieba 1999 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 15.08.
4,65 +0,6 Teke, Aylin 1998 HNT Hamburg Hamburg Neugraben 13.06.
Dreisprung
12,72 -0,5 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Hamburg 23.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,21 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,02 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.06.
24,42 Ondruch, Kaja 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 30.05.
22,73 Bach, Mareike 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
28,23 Beyer, Julia 1999 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.06.
25,39 Scholz, Alexandra 1997 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.

,

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: HH/1132 SV Lurup