Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband |
Rekord-Liste: HLV-Rekord | Stand: 2.02.2020 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85 |
Senioren M30 |
100 m Lauf | 10,4 | Hirscht, Gernot | 1942 | SV Polizei | Leningrad | 02.08.1972 |
200 m Lauf | 21,2 | Hirscht, Gernot | 1942 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 02.07.1972 |
400 m Lauf | 48,57 | Krause, Frank | 1960 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 31.08.1991 |
800 m Lauf | 1:51,2 | Maasch, Erk | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 13.06.1972 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:25,3 | Gnüchtel, Horst | 1945 | Hamburger SV | Berlin | 11.06.1977 |
1500 m Lauf | 3:42,4 | Maasch, Erk | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 12.07.1972 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:03,7 | Maasch, Erk | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Lengerich | 24.05.1972 |
5000 m Lauf | 13:32,68 | Gabius, Arne | 1983 | LT Haspa Hamburg | New York/USA | 13.06.2015 |
10000 m Lauf | 27:43,93 | Gabius, Arne | 1983 | LT Haspa Hamburg | Eugene/USA | 29.05.2015 |
Stundenlauf | 19.071 | Fricke, Wolfgang | 1934 | SV Polizei | Bremen | 04.05.1967 |
10 km Str. | 2836 | Gabius, Arne | 1983 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Boston/USA | 21.06.2015 |
10 km Str. | 1:36:40 | Hamburger SV | Kiel | 09.04.2011 |
Ma. | Bakakcha, Mourad (1978) - 31:25; Brandt, Joris (1976) - 32:28; Perino, Jose Manuel (1980) - 32:47 |
25 km Str. | 1:18:49 | Barkowski, Michael | 1944 | Hamburger SV | Neumünster | 04.04.1981 |
25 km Str. | 4:02:54 | Hamburger SV | Bremen | 11.03.1978 |
Ma. | Deters, Bernd (1948); Daduna, Joachim (1948); Barkowski, Michael |
Halbmarathon | 1:02:34 | Gabius, Arne | 1983 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | New York/USA | 15.03.2015 |
Halbmarathon | 3:36:39 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 28.02.1993 |
Ma. | Smolinski, Peter (1962) - 1:10:56; Matzen, Detlev (1958) - 1:11:53; Winzer, Michael (1961) - 1:13:50 |
Marathon | 2:17:43 | Benecke, Steffen | 1967 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 19.04.1998 |
Marathon | 7:33:18 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 25.05.1986 |
Ma. | Schrader (1942); Halisch (1944); Brandes (1939) |
100 km | 26:21:22 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Rheine | 05.09.1982 |
Ma. | Marquardt (1936); Rheinländer (1938); Hottas (1956) |
110 m Hürden | 13,84 | Griese, Dennis | 1977 | Hamburger SV | Rostock | 22.06.2008 |
400 m Hürden | 53,9 | Scheele, Hans | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Breslau | 29.07.1938 |
3000 m Hind. | 8:55,1 | Sonntag, Frank | 1945 | Hamburger SV | Lübeck | 18.06.1977 |
4 x 100 m | 43,61 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Ludwigshafen | 10.08.1991 |
Staffel | Schulz (1960); Schlegel (1961); Gruda (1960); Davids (1961) |
4 x 400 m | 3:32,85 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Bad Homburg | 18.08.1990 |
Staffel | Schupper (1959); Krempin (1958); Lagodke (1948); Grude (1960) |
4 x 800 m | 8:30,83 | LG Hammer Park | Hamburg | 10.05.1995 |
Staffel | Haskamp (1964); Köker (1963); Hinz (1965); Albrecht (1961) |
3 x 1000 m | 8:10,8 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 11.05.2004 |
Staffel | Benecke (1967); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Nölting, Frieder (1970) |
4 x 1500 m | 18:55,04 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 21.05.1997 |
Staffel | Kranaster, Michael (1950); Meyer (1951); Pille, Bernd (1963); Bieneck (1950) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 45:08,6 | Schmidt, Hermann | 1005 | SV Polizei | Berlin | 25.05.1941 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:31:36 | Helms, Fritz | 1960 | Meiendorfer SV | Hannover | 18.03.1990 |
20km Str.Gehen | 5:00:21 | Meiendorfer SV | Bad Oldesloe | 21.04.1985 |
Ma. | Ahrens (1946); Braun (1942); Norden (1938) |
50km Str.Gehen | 4:23:13 | Helms, Fritz | 1960 | Meiendorfer SV | Norderstedt | 20.05.1990 |
50km Str.Gehen | 13:38:47 | Meiendorfer SV | Norderstedt | 20.05.1990 |
Ma. | Helms, Fritz (1960); Hansen, Thomas (1957); Steinhardt (1958) |
Hochsprung | 2,10 | Blumenstock, Klaus | 1960 | AMTV | Hamburg | 28.07.1990 |
Stabhochsprung | 5,60 | Stolle, Michael | 1974 | Hamburger SV | Dessau | 27.05.2004 |
Weitsprung | 7,88 | Winter, Nils | 1977 | Buxtehuder SV | Bad Langens- | 05.06.2010 |
Dreisprung | 15,43 | Heins, Helmut | 1946 | Hamburger SV | Berlin | 21.07.1979 |
Kugelstoß | 17,50 | Urban, Dirk | 1969 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Büdelsdorf | 24.06.2007 |
Diskuswurf | 54,28 | Mordhorst, Ralf | 1973 | AT Hamburg | Boston/USA | 21.06.2015 |
Hammerwurf | 72,70 | Lotz, Hans-Martin | 1947 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 04.09.1979 |
Speerwurf | 64,81 | Baseda, Jonas | 1984 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Hamburg | 11.05.2014 |
Gewicht | 16,32 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
5-Kampf | 3.362 | Gerdau, Dieter | 1951 | SV Polizei | Nürnberg | 10.08.1981 |
6,49-50,18-23,70-39,20-4:35,69 |
10-Kampf | 6.339 | Blumenstock, Klaus | 1960 | AMTV Hamburg | Kiel | 21.05.1990 |
12,2-6,56-12,45-1,97-54,0/16,5-34,86-4,00-40,50-4:31,0 | 22.05.1990 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.062 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
52,09-11,07-37,04-36,52-16,32 |
24-Stundenlauf | 238.524 | Leuze, Marcel | 1986 | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | Bottrop | 25.08.2019 |
Senioren M35 |
100 m Lauf | 10,8 | Rohrssen, Ernst | 1916 | Hamburger SV | Växjö/SWE | 15.06.1951 |
200 m Lauf | 22,0 | Rahn, Hans-Jürgen | 1939 | TSV Wedel | Hamburg | 15.06.1974 |
300 m Lauf | 38,51 | Peters, Falko | 1982 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Hamburg | 16.04.2019 |
400 m Lauf | 48,8 | Jansen, Peter | 1941 | LG Hammer Park | Lübeck | 16.05.1976 |
800 m Lauf | 1:55,5 | von Walter, Detlef | 1937 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 15.05.1974 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:30,7 | von Walter, Detlef | 1937 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 18.05.1973 |
1500 m Lauf | 3:54,3 | von Walter, Detlef | 1937 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 02.07.1972 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:19,82 | Barkowski, Michael | 1944 | Hamburger SV | Flensburg | 17.05.1980 |
5000 m Lauf | 14:27,9 | Barkowski, Michael | 1944 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 29.06.1980 |
10000 m Lauf | 29:35,1 | Barkowski, Michael | 1944 | Hamburfer SV | Bonn | 24.04.1982 |
Stundenlauf | 18.106 | Brandes, Fritz | 1939 | LAV Hambur-Nord | Hamburg | 29.10.1983 |
10 km Str. | 30:35 | Benecke, Steffen | 1967 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 01.09.2002 |
10 km Str. | 1:42:49 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 08.09.2013 |
Ma. | Bakakcha (1978); Brandt (1977); Totzke (1968) |
25 km Str. | 1:18:49 | Barkowski, Michael | 1944 | Hamburger SV | Neumünster | 04.04.1981 |
25 km Str. | 4:18:44 | lAV Hamburg-Nord | Bad Oldesloe | 21.04.1985 |
Ma. | Schrader (1942); Wessoly (1950); Brandes (1939) |
Halbmarathon | 1:08:26 | Benecke, Steffen | 1967 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 22.06.2002 |
Halbmarathon | 3:38:35 | Harburger TB | Emmerthal | 08.08.1993 |
Ma. | Meyer (1951); Schrötke (1953); Lehmann (1947) |
Marathon | 2:18:20 | Benecke, Steffen | 1967 | TSG Bergedorf | Berlin | 29.09.2002 |
Marathon | 7:33:18 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 25.05.1986 |
Ma. | Schrader (1942); Halisch (1944); Brandes (1939) |
100 km | 6:56:53 | Boldhaus, Gerd | 1940 | LG HNF | Hanau-Rodenb. | 31.10.1987 |
100 km | 26:31:22 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Rheine | 05.09.1982 |
Ma. | Marquardt (1936); Rheinländer (1938); Hottas (1956) |
110 m Hürden | 14,66 | * | Drews, Stefan | 1979 | BSV Buxtehude | Vaterstetten | 31.08.1996 |
400 m Hürden | 58,4 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 15.09.1963 |
3000 m Hind. | 9:17,4 | Fricke, Wolfgang | 1934 | SV Polizei | Göppingen | 09.06.1970 |
4 x 100 m | 46,16 | BSV Buxtehude | Itzehoe | 21.07.1984 |
Staffel | Rentzsch (1946); Köhlert (1948); Weber (1947); Praske (1948) |
4 x 400 m | 3:38,37 | TSG Bergedorf | Minden | 21.07.2011 |
Staffel | David, Alexander (1970); Nölting, Frieder (1970); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971) |
3 x 1000 m | 8:37,72 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Buxtehude | 18.05.2005 |
Staffel | Dankers, Heinz (1960); Totzke (1960); Virus (1966) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 45:08,6 | Schmidt, Herrmann | 2005 | SV Polizei | Berlin | 25.05.1941 |
20.000 m Bahng. | 1:34,35 | Schmidt, Herrman | 2005 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 21.09.1941 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:33:48 | Helms, Friedrich | 1934 | Meiendorfer SV | Sdr.Omme/DEN | 05.04.1980 |
20km Str.Gehen | 5:00:21 | Meiendorfer SV | Bad Oldesloe | 21.04.1985 |
Ma. | Ahrens (1946); Braun (1942); Norden (1938) |
50km Str.Gehen | 4:26:11 | Norden, Peter | 1938 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Bad krotzingen | 15.04.1984 |
50km Str.Gehen | 14:02:20 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Wolfsburg | 08.04.1979 |
Ma. | Ockelmann (1942); Braun (1942); Heinemann (1944) |
Hochsprung | 1,99 | Drews, Stefan | 1979 | BSV Buxtehude | Vaterstetten | 31.08.1996 |
Stabhochsprung | 4,60 | Drews, Stefan | 1979 | BSV Buxtehude | Vaterstetten | 31.08.1996 |
Weitsprung | 8,03 | * | Winter, Nils | 1977 | Buxtehuder SV | Wesel | 28.05.2012 |
Dreisprung | 15,01 | Heins, Helmut | 1946 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 26.07.1981 |
Kugelstoß | 17,50 | Urban, Dirk | 1969 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Büdelsdorf | 24.06.2007 |
Diskuswurf | 53,29 | Mordhorst, Ralf | 1977 | AT Hamburg | Cuxhaven | 12.07.2008 |
Hammerwurf | 61,94 | Schmidt, Jörn | 1971 | SV Polizei | Lübeck | 16.07.1977 |
Speerwurf | 75,30 | Hastedt, Dr.Claus ** Alte Ausführung | 1937 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 22.06.1975 |
Speerwurf | 64,14 | Baseda, Jonas *neue Ausführung | 1984 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Halle/Saale | 02.03.2019 |
Gewicht | 16,32 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
5-Kampf | 3.152 | Ossenkopp, Hans | 1934 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 03.06.1972 |
6,80-47,96-23,4-30,10-5:07,3 |
10-Kampf | 6.005 | Loth, Michael | 1961 | LG Hammer Park | Hamburg | 16.06.1996 |
11,95-5,98-11,27-1,61-55,16/16,42-32,86-4,00-46,86-5:11,10 | 17.06.1996 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.156 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
52,09-11,07-37,04-36,52-16,32 |
Senioren M40 |
60 m Lauf | 8,13 | * | Müller, Sven | 1976 | TSG Bergedorf | Winterlingen | 10.05.2018 |
100 m Lauf | 11,1 | Dill, Hans-Kurt | 1937 | AMTV | Barsbüttel | 01.06.1980 |
100 m Lauf | 11,1 | Kawahara, Norihiko | 1956 | SV Blankenese | Barsbüttel | 14.09.1997 |
200 m Lauf | 23,27 | Kawahara, Norihiko | 1956 | SV Blankenese | Hamburg | 07.08.1998 |
400 m Lauf | 51,01 | Jansen, Peter | 1941 | LG Hammer Park | Schriesheim | 03.07.1983 |
800 m Lauf | 1:57,4 | von Valtier, Detlef | 1937 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 03.07.1977 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:35,4 | von Valtier, Detlef | 1937 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 20.07.1977 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:04,0 | Kruzycki, Erich | 1911 | SC Victoria | Höganäs/SWE | 01.06.1951 |
3000 m Lauf | 8:35,2 | Kruzycki, Erich | 1911 | SC Victoria | Helsinki | 03.06.1951 |
5000 m Lauf | 14:37,0 | Kuzycki, Erch | 2011 | SC Victoria | Belgrad | 01.07.1951 |
10000 m Lauf | 30:35,0 | Kuzycki, Erich | 2011 | SC Victoria | Wuppertal | 29.09.1951 |
Stundenlauf | 18.106 | Brandes, Fritz | 1939 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 29.10.1983 |
10 km Str. | 31:48 | Benecke, Steffen | 1967 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 14.09.2008 |
10 km Str. | 1:40:31 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Otterndorf | 12.09.2009 |
Ma. | Rodriguez (1967); Schimkus (1969); Gauger (1965) |
25 km Str. | 1:23:31 | Schrader, Jochen | 1942 | LAV Hambrg Nord | Bad Oldesloe | 21.04.1985 |
25 km Str. | 4:20:44 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Bad Oldesloe | 01.04.1984 |
Ma. | Rutzen (1937); Schrader (1945); Halisch (1944) |
Halbmarathon | 1:08:47 | Hämmerling, Jan-Oliver | 1970 | Hamburger Laufladen | Berlin | 01.04.2012 |
Halbmarathon | 3:44:26 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Aichach | 04.04.2009 |
Ma. | Schmikus (1969); Prieske (1964); Gauger (1965) |
Marathon | 2:23:04 | Schrader, Jochen | 1942 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Berlin | 20.09.1984 |
Marathon | 7:33:18 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 20.05.1986 |
Ma. | Schrader (1942); Halisch (1944); Brandes (1939) |
100 km | 6:56:53 | Boldhaus, Gerd | 1940 | HNF | Hanau-Rodenb. | 31.10.1987 |
100 km | 26:48:16 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Rheine | 04.09.1993 |
Ma. | Rheinländer (1938); Leu (1949); Marquardt (1936) |
110 m Hürden | 15,1 | Rath, Ottmar ( Hürde 1.067 ) | 1899 | SV Polizei | Kopenhagen | 02.07.1939 |
110 m Hürden | 16,08 | Tobaben, Jörg | 1956 | Buxtehuder SV | Hagen | 05.07.1996 |
400 m Hürden | 58,48 | Krempin, Jürgen | 1958 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 16.05.1998 |
3000 m Hind. | 10:04,6 | Fricke, Wolfgang | 1934 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 14.06.1975 |
4 x 100 m | 46,3 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 09.05.1985 |
Staffel | Henning, H. (1943); Henning, R. (1943); Bostelmann (1944); Niem (1942) |
4 x 400 m | 3:38,37 | TSG Bergedorf | Minden | 31.07.2011 |
Staffel | David, Alexander (1970); Nölting, Frieder (1970); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971) |
3 x 1000 m | 8:31,30 | TSG Bergedorf | Erfurt | 13.07.2012 |
Staffel | Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Nölting, Frieder (1970); Ehlers, Howe (1971) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 46:09,0 | Braun, Peter | 1942 | Meiendorfer SV | Hildesheim | 06.07.1985 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:33:48 | Helms, Friedrich | 1934 | Meiendorfer SV | Sdr.Omme/DEN | 05.04.1980 |
20km Str.Gehen | 5:09:52 | Meiendorfer SV | Dülmen | 28.04.1984 |
Ma. | Norden (1938); Braun (1940); Helms, Friedrich (1934) |
50km Str.Gehen | 4:26:11 | Norden, Peter | 1938 | Meiendorfer SV | Bad Krotzingen | 15.04.1984 |
50km Str.Gehen | 15:49:19 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 08.06.1952 |
Ma. | Feucht, H. (1905); Biethan, O. (1908); Prehn, F. (1901) |
Hochsprung | 1,83 | Jacobsen, Dr.Kay-Uwe | 1952 | LG Hammer Park | Hamburg | 13.08.1992 |
Stabhochsprung | 4,20 | Loth, Michael | 1961 | SV Sankt Georg Hamburg | Hamburg | 10.06.2001 |
Weitsprung | 6,78 | Ossenkopp, Hans | 1934 | SV Polizei | Obersuhl | 30.08.1975 |
Dreisprung | 13,94 | Heins, Helmut | 1946 | Hamburfer SV | Hamburg | 08.06.1986 |
Kugelstoß | 13,86 | Hein, Karl | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Cuxhaven | 06.07.1952 |
Diskuswurf | 48,38 | Ronigkeit, Charles | 1959 | SC Urania/WA 81 | Zeven | 02.06.2001 |
Hammerwurf | 56,33 | Hein, Karl | 1908 | SV ST.Georg | Hamburg | 27.08.1948 |
Speerwurf | 66,94 | Hasstedt, Dr.Claas-H ( * Alte Ausführung | 1937 | Hamburger SV | Göteborg/SWE | 10.08.1977 |
Speerwurf | 55,44 | Vogt, Wolfgang ( **neue Ausführung | 1947 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 18.08.1993 |
Gewicht | 16,32 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
5-Kampf | 3.323 | Lange, Hans-Joachim | 1937 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | ChristChurh/NZL | 10.01.1981 |
6,23-40,06-24,33-26,78-4:27,91 |
10-Kampf | 5.133 | Rettig, Klaus-J. | 1942 | LG Urania/Wansbek 81 | Hamburg | 02.10.1988 |
12,7-5,44-10,09-1,62-59,6/20,8-32,72-3,30-38,80-5:39,8 | 03.10.1988 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.320 | Mordhorst, Ralf | 1973 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 03.10.2013 |
34,70-13,04-45,96-41,62-12,59 |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf | 10,99 | Ackermann, Jochen | 1969 | LG HNF | Ahlen | 28.05.1988 |
200 m Lauf | 23,6 | Niem, Volker | 1942 | HNF | Hamburg | 08.05.1987 |
400 m Lauf | 46,1 | Reitmeier, Fabian | 1972 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 30.09.1989 |
800 m Lauf | 2:05,4 | Schmitz, Wolfram | 1945 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 27.07.1990 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:45,5 | Brandes, Fritz | 1939 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Bad Oldesloe | 18.06.1986 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:17,48 | Totzke, Lars | 1966 | Hamburger SV | Zeven | 11.06.2011 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:07,1 | Barkowski, Michael | 1944 | Hamburges SV | Bad Oldesloe | 21.07.1989 |
5000 m Lauf | 15:35,2 | Brandes, Fritz | 1939 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Bad Oldesloe | 16.09.1984 |
10000 m Lauf | 32:12,01 | Stein, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG HNF | Schriesheim | 01.07.1983 |
Stundenlauf | 18.048 | Rutzen, Siegfried | 1937 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 20.09.1989 |
5 km Str. | 20:00 | Masurek, Claes | 1970 | Hamburg Running | HH Neugraben | 28.10.2018 |
10 km Str. | 32:37 | Wolfram, Lutz | 1958 | LG Hammer Park | Hamburg | 31.08.2002 |
10 km Str. | 1:45:56 | LG Hammer Park | Hamburg | 31.08.2002 |
Ma. | Wolfram, Lutz (1958); Steinhagen (1958); Ehrenberg |
25 km Str. | 1:24:38 | Stein, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG HNF | Bad Oldesloe | 01.04.1984 |
25 km Str. | 4:20:44 | LG HNF | Bad Oldesloe | 01.04.1984 |
Ma. | Stein, Wolfgang (1938); Thiele (1939); Otsmann (1938) |
Halbmarathon | 1:14:04 | Rolfe, Kevin | 1967 | Hamburger Laufladen | Berlin | 01.04.2012 |
Halbmarathon | 3:57:18 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 29.03.1992 |
Ma. | Halisch (1944); Schrader (1942); Süllwold, Josef (1947) |
Marathon | 2:27:12 | Rutzen, Siegfried | 1937 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 06.11.1983 |
Marathon | 7:57:43 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 25.05.1986 |
Ma. | Stein, Wolfgang (1938); Thiele (1939); Otsmann (1938) |
100 km | 6:56:53 | Boldhaus, Gerd | 1940 | LG HNF | Hanau-Rodenb. | 31.10.1987 |
100 km | 27:18:52 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hanau-Rodenb. | 16.04.1994 |
Ma. | Marqurdt (1936); Meyer (1939); Preisler, Horst (1935) |
110 m Hürden | 15,37 | Ackermann, Jochen | 1969 | LG HNF | Ahlen | 28.05.1988 |
400 m Hürden | 65,95 | Timmermann, Franz | 1944 | LG Hammer Park | Ludwigshafen | 16.07.1993 |
3000 m Hind. | 11:46,6 | Ströfer, Martin | 1928 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 16.06.1974 |
4 x 100 m | 48,5 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 25.05.1995 |
Staffel | Riedel, Bernhard (1945); Oetken (1939); Dahms, Reinhard (1939); Müller, Jost (1941) |
4 x 400 m | 3:54,7 | LG Alsternord | Bad Oldesloe | 14.07.1995 |
Staffel | Wendt, Axel (1940); Dr.Schlamp (1942); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Gailus, Klaus (1944) |
5000 m Bahng. | 5:49,2 | Hein, Karl | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 14.10.1956 |
10.000 m Bahng. | 49:13,0 | Helms, Friedrich | 1934 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Sdr.Omme/DEN | 23.06.1979 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:33:48 | Helms, Friedrich | 1934 | Meiendorfer SV | Sdr.Omme/DEN | 05.04.1980 |
50km Str.Gehen | 4:26:11 | Norden, Peter | 1938 | Meiendorfer SV | Bad Krotzingen | 15.04.1984 |
Hochsprung | 1,97 | Reitmeier, Fabian | 1972 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 30.09.1989 |
Stabhochsprung | 4,20 | Ackermann, Jochen | 1969 | LG HNF | Ahlen | 0028.05 |
Weitsprung | 7,09 | Reitmeier, Fabian | 1972 | TSG Bergedorf | Landau | 29.05.1990 |
Dreisprung | 13,18 | Heins, Helmut | 1946 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Ludwigshafen | 10.08.1991 |
Kugelstoß | 13,88 | Reitmeier, Fabian | 1972 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 30.09.1989 |
Diskuswurf | 47,45 | Ronigkeit, Charles | 1959 | SC Urania | Hamburg | 05.06.2004 |
Hammerwurf | 54,92 | Hein, Karl | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 14.10.1956 |
Speerwurf | 55,86 | Ackermann, Jochen | 1969 | LG HNF | Ahlen | 28.05.1988 |
Gewicht | 16,32 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
5-Kampf | 3.287 | Lange, Hans-Joachim | 1937 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Hamburg | 12.09.1982 |
5,70-41,70-24,5-26,20-5:02,7 |
10-Kampf | 5.800 | Rettig, Klaus-J. | 1942 | LG Urania/Wansbek 81 | Hamburg | 02.10.1988 |
12,7-5,44-10,09-1,62-59,6/20,8-32,72-3,30-38,80-5:39,8 | 03.10.1988 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.818 | Schütz, Valerij | 1959 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Medelby | 19.08.2007 |
52,09-11,07-37,04-36,52-16,32 |
Senioren M50 |
100 m Lauf | 11,7 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 08.08.1976 |
200 m Lauf | 24,2 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 27.05.1977 |
400 m Lauf | 56,0 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 04.06.1976 |
800 m Lauf | 2:09,59 | Wams, Martin | 1965 | Hamburger SV | Garbsen | 01.05.2016 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:50,3 | Schlamp, Dr.Rainer | 1942 | LG Alsternord | Lübeck | 12.04.1994 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:29,1 | Lau, Ernst | 1931 | Hrburger SC | ?? | 30.12.1982 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:49,5 | Ullerich, Jan | 1936 | Harburger SC | BaD Oldesloe | 03.07.1987 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:29,93 | Müller, Eberhard | 1939 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 23.09.1989 |
10000 m Lauf | 34:02,63 | Prieske, Klaus | 1964 | Hamburger Laufladen | Aichach | 03.05.2014 |
Stundenlauf | 16.543 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 10.09.1986 |
5 km Str. | 29:04 | Hüttner, Peter | 1964 | AG Hamburg West | Norderstedt | 03.06.2018 |
10 km Str. | 33:33 | Wolfram, Lutz | 1958 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Hamburg | 14.09.2008 |
10 km Str. | 1:54:59 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 09.09.2012 |
Ma. | Rittmeister (1959); Dankers (1960); Schoen, # (1957) |
15 km Str. | 1:27:14 | von Daucke, NilsHennrik | 1966 | Buxtehuder SV | Oldendorf | 28.01.2018 |
25 km Str. | 1:31:14 | Stein, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 23.04.1989 |
25 km Str. | 4:46:41 | LG HNF | Scheeßel | 07.05.1988 |
Ma. | Stein, Wolfgang (1938); Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Otsmann (1938) |
Halbmarathon | 1:12:38 | Wolfram, Lutz | 1958 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Dresden | 19.10.2008 |
Halbmarathon | 4:12:22 | Hamburger Laufladen | Hannover | 08.04.2018 |
Ma. | Prieske, Klaus (1964) - 1:19:47; Gauger, Jens (1965) - 1:26:01; Kasch, Winald (1966) - 1:26:34 |
Marathon | 2:35:08 | Möller, Karl Heinz | 1939 | Hamburger SV | Berlin | 01.10.1989 |
Marathon | 9:26:27 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 24.04.1994 |
Ma. | Halisch (1944); Meyer, Hans-Joachim (1939); Marquardt (1936) |
100 km | 8:06:19 | Timm, Dietrich | 1935 | TuS Host.Quickborn | Rodenbach | 23.04.1988 |
100 km | 27:18:52 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hanau Rodenbach | 16.04.1994 |
Ma. | Marqurdt (1936); Meyer, Hans-Joachim (1939); Preisler, Horst (1935) |
100 m Hürden | 15,9 | Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich | 1939 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Bad Bevensen | 30.06.1991 |
400 m Hürden | 67,12 | Timmermann, Franz | 1944 | LG Hammer Park | München | 18.08.1995 |
4 x 100 m | 48,5 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 25.05.1995 |
Staffel | Riedel, Bernhard (1945); Oetken (1939); Dahms, Reinhard (1939); Müller, Jost (1941) |
4 x 400 m | 3:54,7 | LG Alsternord | Bad Oldesloe | 14.07.1995 |
Staffel | Wendt, Axel (1940); Schlamp (1942); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Gailus, Klaus (1944) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 53:55,6 | Nickel, Gerd | 1915 | SV Friedrichsgabe | ?? | 18.05.1950 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:45:53 | Helms, Friedrich | 1934 | Meiendorfer SV | Dülmen | 28.04.1984 |
50km Str.Gehen | 4:59:09 | Nickel, Gerd | 1915 | SV Friedrichsgabe | Friedrichsgabe | 02.10.1965 |
50km Str.Gehen | 6:55:25 | LC Harburg | Hamburg | 30.08.1975 |
Ma. | Nickel (1915); Junker (1921); Leonhard (1909) |
Hochsprung | 1,70 | Smolka, Dieter | 1936 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 08.09.1987 |
Hochsprung | 1,70 | Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich | 1939 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 29.09.1990 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,70 | Loth, Michael | 1961 | SV Sankt Georg Hamburg | Berlin | 05.06.2011 |
Weitsprung | 6,13 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 16.06.1979 |
Dreisprung | 11,22 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Leinfelden | 18.08.1996 |
Kugelstoß | 12,13 | Hein, Karl (* 7,25 Kg.) | 1908 | Hamburger SV | ?? | 31.12.1959 |
Kugelstoß | 14,43 | Müller, Jost (**6,25 Kg.) | 1941 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 11.07.1996 |
Kugelstoß | 10,75 | Reuter, Andreas (***6,00 Kg.) | 1964 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Hamburg-Dulsberg | 29.09.2018 |
Diskuswurf | 43,67 | Vogt, Wolfgang | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 23.05.1998 |
Hammerwurf | 55,90 | Hein, Karl ('7,25 Kg ) | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 27.09.1958 |
Hammerwurf | 54,00 | Burmeister, Arnold (**6,25 Kg ) | 1943 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 28.05.1995 |
Hammerwurf | 51,05 | Möhring, Rüdiger (*** 6,00 kg ) | 1964 | TSG Bergedorf | Malaga | 04.09.2018 |
Speerwurf | 55,00 | Vogt, Wolfgang (**700 Gr.) | 1947 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Henstedt | 03.09.1988 |
Speerwurf | 53,14 | Hastedt, Claus-H. (*800 Gr.) | 1937 | Hamburger SV | Henstedt | 03.09.1988 |
5-Kampf | 3.229 | Rettig, Klaus-J. | 1942 | LG Urania/Wansbek 81 | Hamburg | 30.08.1992 |
5,37-42,08-26,7-37,40-5:39,1 |
5-Kampf | 8.848 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 08.09.1991 |
Ma. | Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 3.020; Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich (1939) - 2.953; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 2.875 |
10-Kampf | 6.229 | Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich | 1939 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 30.09.1990 |
13,3-5,43-11,09-1,70-63,6/16,7-33,92-3,00-35,32-5:38,0 | 01.10.1990 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.290 | Vogt, Wolfgang | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 30.09.2009 |
27,09-12,79-41,07-51,38-12,51 |
Senioren M55 |
100 m Lauf | 11,9 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 15.05.1982 |
200 m Lauf | 24,7 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 06.09.1981 |
400 m Lauf | 56,2 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 20.09.1981 |
800 m Lauf | 2:18,4 | Gemjäger, Richard | 1941 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 11.07.1996 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:01,0 | Schlamp, Dr.Rainer | 1942 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Bad Oldesloe | 04.07.1997 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:45,2 | Schlamp, Dr.Rainer | 1942 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Trittau | 01.04.1997 |
3000 m Lauf | 10:13,1 | Gieger, Horst | 1936 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 25.06.1992 |
5000 m Lauf | 17:29,94 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 26.06.1993 |
10000 m Lauf | 35:54,05 | Prieske, Klaus | 1964 | Hamburger Laufladen | Essen | 08.06.2019 |
Stundenlauf | 15.844 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 11.09.1991 |
5 km Str. | 28:15 | Bartels, Ronald | 1962 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Hh-Neugraben | 31.03.2019 |
10 km Str. | 36:13 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Hamburg | 03.09.2006 |
10 km Str. | 1:59:14 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Mannheim | 15.09.2007 |
Ma. | Olshausen, Robert (1948); Sonntag (1950); Pieper (1949) |
25 km Str. | 1:34:01 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | LG HNF | Brügge/BEL | 21.06.1992 |
Halbmarathon | 1:18:50 | Schäfer, Dr. Ullrich | 1946 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 01.04.2002 |
Halbmarathon | 4:39:40 | TSG Bergedorf | Neustadt/H | 06.08.1995 |
Ma. | Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938); Lorenz (1935) |
Marathon | 2:45:08 | Slawinski, Wieslaw | 1955 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 22.05.2011 |
Marathon | 10:22:58 | TuS Holstein/Quickborn | Hamburg | 11.11.1984 |
Ma. | Karnick (1929); Engelmann (1929); Clausen (2012) |
100 km | 8:05:08 | Petrll, Helmut | 1931 | Harburger SC | Hanau-Rodenbach | 19.04.1986 |
100 km | 27:18:52 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hanau-Rodenbach | 16.04.1994 |
Ma. | Marquardt (1936); Meyer, Hans-Joachim (1939); Preisler, Horst (1935) |
100 m Hürden | 18,10 | Timmermann, Franz | 1944 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Hamburg | 25.08.2002 |
400 m Hürden | 71,19 | Timmermann, Franz | 1944 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Potsdam | 17.08.2001 |
4 x 100 m | 49,2 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 16.05.1996 |
Staffel | Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939); Oetken (1939); Dahms, Reinhard (1939); Müller, Jost (1941) |
4 x 400 m | 4:02,2 | LG Alsternod | Hamburg | 19.06.1996 |
Staffel | Wendt, Axel (1940); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Busse, Paul (1938); Suppa, Peter (1939) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 56:16,0 | Geertz, Hans | 1921 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 20.03.1977 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:53:38 | Geertz, Hans | 1921 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Stuttgart | 14.05.1977 |
50km Str.Gehen | 5:14:36 | Nickel, Gerd | 1915 | LG Harburg | Norderstedt | 18.09.1971 |
Hochsprung | 1,60 | Rettig, Klaus-J. | 1942 | LG Urania/Wansbek 81 | Bad Oldesloe | 22.06.1997 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,40 | Loth, Michael | 1961 | SV Sankt Georg Hamburg | Bad Oldesloe | 05.07.2019 |
Weitsprung | 5,78 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Schwerin | 25.07.1993 |
Weitsprung | 5,78 | Gailus, Klaus | 1944 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Lage | 18.06.2000 |
Dreisprung | 11,22 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Lenfelden | 18.08.1996 |
Kugelstoß | 14,43 | Müller, Jost | 1941 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 11.07.1996 |
Diskuswurf | 40,28 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Athen/GRE | 08.06.1994 |
Hammerwurf | 50,26 | Hein, Karl (*7,25 Kg ) | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 16.06.1984 |
Hammerwurf | 52,95 | Möhring, Rüdiger (*** 6kg ) | 1964 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 05.04.1998 |
Hammerwurf | 48,28 | Burmester, Arnold (**6,25 Kg = | 1943 | LG NW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 05.04.1998 |
Speerwurf | 55,00 | Vogt, Wolfgang (** 700 Gr.) | 1947 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Halle/Saale | 05.09.1993 |
Speerwurf | 51,24 | Hastedt, Dr,Claus-H. (* 800 Gr. ) | 1937 | Hamburger SV | Halle/Saale | 05.09.1993 |
Gewicht | 16,53 | Möhring, Rüdiger | 1964 | TSG Bergedorf | Bremen | 27.04.2019 |
5-Kampf | 3.448 | Lange, Hans-Joachim | 1937 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Ahlen | 04.06.1995 |
5,33-33,76-26,16-30,88-5:23,54 |
5-Kampf | 9.705 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Bad Oenhausen | 09.06.1996 |
Ma. | Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 3.404; Oetken, Hans-Peter (1939) - 3.224; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 3.077 |
10-Kampf | 6.735 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 17.08.1995 |
11,9-5,36-10,40-1,50-63,0/18,1-37,78-3,10-39,32-6:49,3 | 18.08.1995 |
10-Kampf | 17.686 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 27.08.1995 |
Ma. | Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 6.735; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 5.673; Higgelke, Kurt (1937) - 5.278 | 28.08.1995 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.352 | Vogt, Wolfgang | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Potsdam | 25.08.2002 |
18,27-12,21-39,59-50,43-12,51 |
Senioren M60 |
100 m Lauf | 12,44 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Melbourne | 01.12.1987 |
200 m Lauf | 25,75 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Verona/ITA | 30.06.1988 |
400 m Lauf | 58,2 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Barsbüttel | 23.09.1986 |
800 m Lauf | 2:21,6 | Fölschow, Bernd | 1943 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Hamburg | 23.07.2003 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:07,2 | Fölschow, Bernd | 1943 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Bad Oldesloe | 11.07.2003 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:51,03 | Gärtner, Karl-Heinz | 1927 | LG Alsternord | Essen | 01.08.1987 |
3000 m Lauf | 10:17,0 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 04.09.1999 |
5000 m Lauf | 17:33,39 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Porto Alegre/BRA | 18.10.2013 |
10000 m Lauf | 36:54,59 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Hamburg | 17.09.2011 |
Stundenlauf | 14.378 | Claudius, Stephan | 1959 | MC Pirate | Otterndorf | 13.07.2019 |
10 km Str. | 36:32 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Berlin | 13.10.2013 |
25 km Str. | 1:40:58 | Gärtner, Karl-Heinz | 1927 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 05.04.1987 |
25 km Str. | 6:48:46 | LG Alsternord | ?? | 05.04.1987 |
Ma. | Gärtner (1926); Claußen (1912); Knop (1915) |
Halbmarathon | 1:18:16 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Berlin | 01.04.2012 |
Halbmarathon | 4:11:40 | TSG Bergedorf | Potsdam | 28.03.1998 |
Ma. | Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938) |
Marathon | 2:53:44 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Hamburg | 04.05.2014 |
Marathon | 9:04:04 | TSG Bergedorf | Frankfurt a.M. | 29.10.1998 |
Ma. | Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938) |
100 km | 9:38:26 | Preisler, Horst | 1935 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hanau-Rodenbach | 15.04.1995 |
100 m Hürden | 17,23 | * | Baseda, Heinz | 1953 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Schöningen | 25.06.2016 |
300 m Hürden | 48,60 | Baseda, Heinz | 1953 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Leinefelde | 09.07.2016 |
4 x 100 m | 50,26 | LG Alsternord | Bad Oldesloe | 14.06.1998 |
Staffel | Runge (1937); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Schumacher (1938); Busse, Paul (1938) |
4 x 400 m | 4:09,55 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 24.05.1998 |
Staffel | Schumacher (1938); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Heske (1937); Busse, Paul (1938) |
3 x 1000 m | 10:04,51 | LG Alsternord | Celle | 16.08.2003 |
Staffel | Bartling, Thomas (1939); Wendt, Axel (1940); Fölschow, Bernd (1943) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 70:45,0 | Bartsch, Ernst | 1915 | Hamburger SV | Hannover | 28.07.1989 |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:06:37 | Nickel, Gerd | 1953 | Spiridon Hamburf | Göteborg/SWE | 18.08.1977 |
Hochsprung | 1,55 | Baseda, Heinz | 1953 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Porte Alegre/BRZ | 22.10.2013 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,10 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | SV Polizei | Gateshead | 03.08.1999 |
Weitsprung | 5,56 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | SV Polizei | Gütersloh | 29.08.1998 |
Dreisprung | 10,73 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Minden | 02.08.1998 |
Kugelstoß | 15,32 | Müller, Jost | 1941 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 09.05.2002 |
Diskuswurf | 52,03 | Preuß, Helmut | 1942 | LG Nord West | Hamburg | 02.06.2002 |
Hammerwurf | 46,58 | Hein, Karl ( * 7,25 Kg.) | 1908 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 20.10.1968 |
Hammerwurf | 53,23 | Burmester, Arnold (* 5,0 Kg.) | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Neumünster | 10.05.2003 |
Speerwurf | 37,00 | Langer, Klaus (* 800 Gr.) | 1916 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 01.10.1978 |
Speerwurf | 50,67 | Neumann, Horst (* 600 Gr.) | 1944 | LG Alsternord | Zittau | 14.08.2004 |
Gewicht | 16,91 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Stade | 09.04.2005 |
5-Kampf | 3.655 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Koblenz | 20.06.1999 |
5,43-41,98-27,71-43,99-7:01,57 |
5-Kampf | 10.415 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Koblenz | 20.06.1999 |
Ma. | Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 3.655; Salberg, Wolfgang (1939) - 3.509; Oetgen, Hans-Peter (1939) - 3.251 |
10-Kampf | 6.911 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord | Gateshead | 29.07.1999 |
13,41-5,23-11,70-1,47-68,57/18,23-39,52-3,00-39,99-6:56,64 | 30.07.1999 |
10-Kampf | 17.938 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 03.10.1999 |
Ma. | Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 6.961; Salberg, Wolfgang (1939) - 5.949; Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939) - 5.028 | 04.10.1999 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.797 | Vogt, Wolfgang | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Lathi/FIN | 08.08.2009 |
32,75-13,23-43,16-48,85-13,57 |
24-Stundenlauf | 160.465 | Fender, Norbert | 1959 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Bottrop | 25.08.2019 |
Senioren M65 |
100 m Lauf | 12,5 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 20.06.1992 |
200 m Lauf | 26,08 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Turku/FIN | 26.07.1991 |
400 m Lauf | 60,1 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LG LAC/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 19.09.1991 |
800 m Lauf | 2:31,81 | Wendt, Axel | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Verden | 21.06.2008 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:23,9 | Fölschow, Bernd | 1943 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Lübeck | 22.08.2008 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:21,4 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Bad Oldesloe | 12.07.1991 |
3000 m Lauf | 11:07,3 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Bad Oldesloe | 21.07.1989 |
5000 m Lauf | 19:07,1 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | L Alsternord | Hamburg | 23.08.1989 |
10000 m Lauf | 39:11,4 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 01.10.1989 |
Stundenlauf | 15.271 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 20.09.1989 |
5 km Str. | 26:44 | Raabe, Jürgen | 1950 | AG Hamburg West | Glückstadt | 02.06.2018 |
10 km Str. | 39:02 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Timmendorf | 24.04.2016 |
15 km Str. | 2:11:21 | Eberle, Dietrich | 1951 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Oldendorf | 28.01.2018 |
25 km Str. | 1:46:53 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 21.04.1991 |
Halbmarathon | 1:25:36 | Krüttgen, Joachim | 1951 | Hamburger Sportclub | Berlin | 03.04.2016 |
Halbmarathon | 4:48:47 | TSG Bergedorf | Magdeburg | 19.04.2004 |
Ma. | Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938) |
Marathon | 3:00:57 | Plessner, Kurt | 1937 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 21.04.2002 |
Marathon | 10:26:10 | TSG Bergedorf | Bremen | 25.09.2004 |
Ma. | Plessner, Kurt (1937); Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Strack (1938) |
100 km | 11:36:42 | Kummer, Peter | 1953 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Münster | 10.03.2018 |
100 km | 11:36:42 | Kümmer, Peter | 1953 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Münster | 10.03.2018 |
100 m Hürden | 18,03 | Baseda, Heinz | 1953 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Mönchengladbach | 29.06.2018 |
300 m Hürden | 53,77 | Baseda, Heinz | 1953 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07.2019 |
4 x 100 m | 53,51 | LG Alsternord | Großhansdorf | 07.05.2005 |
Staffel | Suppa, Peter (1939); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Wendt, Axel (1940); Schumacher (1938) |
4 x 400 m | 4:22,57 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 27.08.2003 |
Staffel | Hufnagel, Dr. Horst (1935); Schumacher (1938); Busse, Paul (1938); Fölschow, Bernd (1943) |
3 x 1000 m | 10:21,57 | LG Alsternord | Kevelaer | 28.06.2008 |
Staffel | Bartling, Thomas (1939); Fölschow, Bernd (1943); Wendt, Axel (1940) |
10.000 m Bahng. | 61:14,0 | Maelger, Herbert | 1909 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 20.03.1977 |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:07:14 | Maelger, Herbert | 1909 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Stuttgart | 14.05.1977 |
20km Str.Gehen | 6:53:13 | TS Harburg | Hamburg | 03.05.1980 |
Ma. | Junker (1913); Leonhardt (1909); Albers (1912) |
50km Str.Gehen | 5:48:01 | Nickel, Gerd | 1915 | Spiridon Hamburg | Bremen | 21.03.1982 |
Hochsprung | 1,50 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | LG HNF | Budapest | 08.07.1990 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,15 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | SV Polizei | Berlin | 04.07.2004 |
Weitsprung | 5,18 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 20.05.2004 |
Dreisprung | 9,78 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | SV Polizei | Zittau | 14.08.2004 |
Kugelstoß | 14,18 | Marini, Alexander | 1937 | SV Polizei | Hamburg | 22.06.2003 |
Diskuswurf | 51,10 | Sosna, Vaclav | 1948 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 29.05.2014 |
Hammerwurf | 34,94 | Hein, Karl (* 6,25 Kg.) | 2008 | Hamburger SV | Göteborg/SWE | 06.08.1977 |
Hammerwurf | 50,54 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 01.07.2008 |
Speerwurf | 46,07 | Marini, Alexander | 1937 | SV Polizei | Lübeck | 23.06.2002 |
Gewicht | 16,72 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Neumünster | 24.05.2009 |
5-Kampf | 3.819 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | SV Polizei | Hannover | 27.06.2004 |
5,11-42,53-28,47-40,10-7:23,90 |
5-Kampf | 8.024 | LG Alsternord | Husum | 09.09.2007 |
Ma. | Wendt, Axel (1940) - 2.970; Busse, Paul (1938) - 2.943; Suppa, Peter (1939) - 2.111 |
10-Kampf | 7.226 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Aarhus/DEN | 09.09.2007 |
13,66-4,87-11,53-1,36-71,82/18,83-39,36-2,90-39,71-7:20,53 | 10.09.2007 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.032 | Saß, Wolfgang | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Leverkusen | 11.06.2005 |
45,95-11,34-41,44-29,24-15,90 |
Senioren M70 |
100 m Lauf | 13,68 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Leinfelden | 17.08.1996 |
200 m Lauf | 28,62 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | GGNW/SV Polizei | Leinfelden | 18.08.1996 |
400 m Lauf | 66,27 | Hufnagel, Dr. Horst | 1935 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Vaterstetten | 16.07.2005 |
800 m Lauf | 2:34,85 | Wendt, Axel | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Kevelaer | 07.07.2010 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:36,35 | Wendt, Axel | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Bad Oldesloe | 28.06.2013 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:39,61 | Wendt, Axel | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Hamburg | 06.06.2010 |
3000 m Lauf | 12:01,0 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 09.08.2006 |
5000 m Lauf | 20:08,0 | Claußen, Otto | 2012 | LAV Haburg Nord | Hamburg | 05.06.1983 |
10000 m Lauf | 41:29,69 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | Aachen | 04.08.2006 |
10 km Str. | 40:39 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | Regensburg | 10.09.2006 |
10 km Str. | 2:33:08 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 01.04.2012 |
Ma. | Plessner, Kurt (1937) - 49:28; Gieger, Horst (1937) - 51:45; Rücker, Heinrich (1936) - 51:55 |
25 km Str. | 2:07:33 | Claußen, Otto | 2012 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Quickborn | 13.11.1993 |
Halbmarathon | 1:30:05 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | Bad Liebenzell | 02.09.2007 |
Halbmarathon | 4:52:39 | TSG Bergedorf | Bad Liebenzell | 02.09.2007 |
Ma. | Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Gieger, Horst (1936) |
Marathon | 3:13:41 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | München | 08.10.2006 |
Marathon | 10:21:07 | TSG Bergedorf | Magdeburg | 21.10.2007 |
Ma. | Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Gieger, Horst (1936) |
80 m Hürden | 14,64 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | SV Polzei | Jüterborg | 21.06.2009 |
300 m Hürden | 52,87 | Knorr, Hartmann | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Sacramento/USA | 11.07.2011 |
4 x 100 m | 55,36 | SG LG AN/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 21.05.2009 |
Staffel | Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939); Schumacher (1938); Busse, Paul (1938); Dahms, Reinhard (1939) |
4 x 400 m | 4:36,33 | SG LG AN/SV Polizei | Preetz | 29.05.2011 |
Staffel | Knorr, Hartmann (1940); Keck, Heinz (1941); Busse, Paul (1938); Wendt, Axel (1940) |
3 x 1000 m | 11:25,2 | LG Alsternord | Giffhorn | 18.06.2013 |
Staffel | Bartling, Thomas (1939); Wendt, Axel (1940); Fölschow, Bernd (1943) |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:16:39 | Leonhardt, Mx | 1009 | TS Harburg | Hamburg | 03.05.1980 |
Hochsprung | 1,44 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | LG HNF | Zeven | 16.09.1995 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,92 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Schönkirchen | 25.04.2009 |
Weitsprung | 4,65 | Schlegel, Hugo | 1926 | SV Polizei | Bad Oldesloe | 16.06.1996 |
Weitsprung | 4,65 | Eddelbüttel, Manfred | 1939 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Lathi/FIN | 03.08.2009 |
Dreisprung | 9,22 | Salberg, Wolfgang | 1938 | SV Polizei | Schweinfurt | 12.07.2008 |
Kugelstoß | 15,06 | Vogt, Wolfgang | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Medelby | 30.06.2013 |
Diskuswurf | 43,65 | Sosna, Vaclav | 1948 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Sportplatz Dulsberg Süd | 07.04.2018 |
Hammerwurf | 51,20 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 26.05.2013 |
Speerwurf | 41,00 | Langer, Klaus (* 600 Gr.) | 1916 | LG HNF | Malmö/SWE | 28.07.1986 |
Speerwurf | 51,38 | Vogt, Wolfgang | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 30.09.2009 |
Gewicht | 18,07 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Medelby | 22.06.2014 |
5-Kampf | 3.481 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Ahlen | 13.06.2009 |
4,53(-0,3)-40,00-31,17(-0,1)-36,45-8:51,48 |
5-Kampf | 9.287 | LG Alsternord | Aibach | 12.06.2010 |
Ma. | Wendt, Axel (1940) - 3.393; Busse, Paul (1938) - 2.965; Bartling, Thomas (1939) - 2.929 |
10-Kampf | 7.076 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Zeven | 11.09.2011 |
14,57-4,45-11,69-1,24-77,01/14,93-39,86-2,50-38,72-8:34,12 | 12.09.2011 |
10-Kampf | 14.645 | SV Polizei | Jüterbog | 21.06.2009 |
Ma. | Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 6.618; Smolka, Dieter (1936) - 4.553; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 3.474 | 22.06.2009 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.996 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Medelby | 30.06.2013 |
50,22-9,36-35,11-26,14-16,87 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 7.010 | StG Hamburger Jungs | Baunatal | 22.09.2018 |
Senioren M75 |
100 m Lauf | 14,33 | * | Lange, Hans-Joachim | 1937 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Zittau | 18.08.2012 |
200 m Lauf | 30,38 | * | Lange, Hans-Joachim | 1937 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Delmenhorst | 23.06.2012 |
400 m Lauf | 70,78 | Knorr, Hartmann | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Lyon(FRA | 12.08.2015 |
800 m Lauf | 2:47,94 | Knorr, Hartmann | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Lyon(FRA | 09.08.2015 |
1000 m Lauf | 4:07,8 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 04.07.2012 |
1500 m Lauf | 6:08,1 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Hagen | 22.08.1999 |
3000 m Lauf | 13:16,85 | Rubiales Jiménez, Luis | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 07.09.2013 |
5000 m Lauf | 22:10,90 | Bublitz, Manfred | 1939 | Niendorfer TSV | Flensburg | 01.06.2014 |
10000 m Lauf | 47:07,5 | Rubiales Jiménez, Luis | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 16.04.2014 |
10 km Str. | 47:39 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 29.08.1999 |
10 km Str. | 2:33:08 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 01.04.1912 |
Ma. | Plessner, Kurt (1937) - 49:28; Gieger, Horst (1936) - 51:45; Rücker, Heinrich (1936) - 51:55 |
25 km Str. | 2:16:03 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Quickborn | 14.11.1999 |
Halbmarathon | 1:47:03 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Neustadt/H | 01.08.1999 |
Marathon | 3:48:56 | Plessner, Kurt | 1937 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 29.04.2002 |
80 m Hürden | 17,24 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord | Stendal | 28.05.2018 |
300 m Hürden | 55,08 | Knorr, Hartmann | 1940 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Lyon/FRA | 11.08.2015 |
4 x 100 m | 65,02 | * | StG Hamburger Jungs | Norderstedt | 12.06.2019 |
Staffel | Boysen, Christian (1942); Gailus, Klaus (1944); Wendt, Axel (1940); Knorr, Hartmann (1940) |
20km Str.Gehen | 2:16:39 | Leonhardt, Max | 2009 | TS Harburg | Hamburg | 03.05.1980 |
Hochsprung | 1,31 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | LG HNF | Hagen | 20.08.1999 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,43 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Bad Oldesloe | 06.07.2018 |
Weitsprung | 4,18 | * | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Schleswig | 12.06.2016 |
Dreisprung | 8,17 | * | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | SV Polize | Erfurt | 13.07.2014 |
Kugelstoß | 11,58 | Möller, Jürgen | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Ratzeburg | 14.04.2013 |
Diskuswurf | 35,77 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Hamburg | 22.06.2018 |
Hammerwurf | 46,28 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 22.06.2018 |
Speerwurf | 34,62 | Möller, Jürgen (* 600 Gr.) | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Flensburg | 01.06.2014 |
Speerwurf | 38,00 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07.2016 |
Gewicht | 16,84 | Burmester, Arnold | 1943 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Bargteheide | 27.06.2018 |
5-Kampf | 3.278 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Schleswig | 12.06.2016 |
4,18(+0,0)-33,18-34,59(+0,0)-31,67-9:46,75 |
10-Kampf | 6.814 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Stendal | 28.05.2016 |
15,77(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-10,27-1,24-91,74/17,24(+0,0)-34,31-2,40-35,93-9:01,90 | 29.05.2016 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.853 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Preetz | 23.07.2016 |
30,21-10,30-35,50-34,04-12,18 |
Senioren M80 |
100 m Lauf | 11,9 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Zeven | 11.09.2011 |
200 m Lauf | 31,17 | * | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Hamburg | 17.08.1995 |
400 m Lauf | 81,67 | Hufnagel, Dr. Horst | 1935 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Lyon/FRA | 15.08.2015 |
800 m Lauf | 3:32,68 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Celle | 17.06.2017 |
1500 m Lauf | 7:21,61 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Aarhus/DEN | 26.07.2004 |
3000 m Lauf | 16:20,8 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Lübeck | 17.08.2007 |
5000 m Lauf | 25:24,74 | Rubiales Jiménez, Luis | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Flensburg | 03.06.2018 |
10000 m Lauf | 53:07,29 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 16.05.2004 |
10 km Str. | 52:15 | Rücker, Heinrich | 1936 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Erding | 26.09.2016 |
Halbmarathon | 1:58:01 | Rubiales Jiménez, Luis | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 29.04.2018 |
Marathon | 5:42:41 | Knop, Willibald | 1915 | TuS Hostein/Quickborn | Hamburg | 30.04.1995 |
80 m Hürden | 18,41 | * | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Stendal | 01.06.2019 |
4 x 100 m | 68,92 | * | StG Hamburger Jungs | Hamburg | 07.09.2019 |
Staffel | Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Busse, Paul (1938); Dahms, Reinhard (1939) |
Hochsprung | 1,50 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Zeven | 11.09.2011 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,30 | Langer, Klaus | 1916 | LG HNF | Ljubijana/SLO | 31.07.2008 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,30 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Stendal | 01.06.2019 |
Weitsprung | 3,72 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord | Hamburg | 30.05.2019 |
Kugelstoß | 8,73 | Langer, Klaus (* 4,0 Kg.) | 1916 | LG HNF | Schweinfurt | 15.08.1997 |
Kugelstoß | 11,28 | Hardt, Dieter | 1931 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg | 03.10.2011 |
Diskuswurf | 34,40 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord | Bargteheide | 04.07.2019 |
Hammerwurf | 34,93 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Hamburg | 03.07.2019 |
Speerwurf | 34,77 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Bargteheide | 04.07.2019 |
Gewicht | 14,01 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Hamburg | 03.07.2019 |
3-Kampf | 2.330 | * | Eddelbüttel, Manfred | 1939 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Husum | 01.09.2019 |
16,99(+0,0)-3,56(+0,0)-10,27 |
5-Kampf | 2.772 | * | Bartling, Thomas | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Zella-Mehlis | 15.06.2019 |
7:53,57-23,81-38,54(-0,1)-17,00-2,92(+2,7) |
10-Kampf | 6.063 | Dahms, Reinhard | 1939 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Stendal | 01.06.2019 |
17,24(+1,5)-3,65(-1,0)-10,39-o.g.V.-107,42-18,41(-2,5)-29,70-2,30-33,55-10:09,72 | 02.06.2019 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 3.374 | Möller, Jürgen | 1938 | SV Polizei Hamburg | Medelby | 03.10.2018 |
24,45-9,87-24,36-25,90-10,65 |
Senioren M85 |
100 m Lauf | 19,2 | Langer, Klaus | 1916 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 09.05.2002 |
200 m Lauf | 43,54 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Nyiregyhaza | 23.07.2010 |
800 m Lauf | 4:00,00 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Lathi/FIN | 02.08.2009 |
1500 m Lauf | 9:00,87 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Nyiregyhaza | 20.07.2010 |
5000 m Lauf | 34:40,31 | Buchwald, Herbert | 1924 | LG Alsternord | Nyiregyhaza | 21.07.2010 |
Halbmarathon | 3:05:42 | Knop, Willibald | 1915 | TuS Hostein Quickborn | Hamburg | 31.10.2000 |
Hochsprung | 1,16 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | HNT Hamburg | Lathi/FIN | 02.08.2009 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,30 | Langer, Klaus | 1916 | LG HNF | Ljubljana/SLO | 31.07.2008 |
Weitsprung | 3,47 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | HNT Hamburg | Lathi/FIN | 30.07.2009 |
Dreisprung | 7,27 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | HNT Hamburg | Lathi/FIN | 03.08.2009 |
Kugelstoß | 8,07 | Langer, Klaus (`4 ,0 Kg.) | 1916 | LG HNF | Potsdam | 18.08.2001 |
Kugelstoß | 8,86 | Windolf, Gerhard | 1924 | HNT Hamburg | Lathi/FIN | 30.07.2009 |
Diskuswurf | 22,62 | Langer, Klaus | 1924 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 21.06.2003 |
Speerwurf | 31,72 | Langer, Klaus | 1924 | LG HNF | Potsdam | 22.08.2002 |
Seniorinnen W30 |
100 m Lauf | 11,9 | Möller, Elfriede | 1915 | TuS Alstertal | Hamburg | 07.07.1946 |
200 m Lauf | 24,7 | HENNING, Helga | 1937 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 08.07.1967 |
400 m Lauf | 52,89 | Henning, Helga | 1937 | SV Polizei | Mexico City | 16.10.1968 |
800 m Lauf | 2:06,39 | Schultz, Claudia | 1975 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Cottbus | 20.06.2007 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:53,8 | Fricxe, Helga | 1937 | LG Nord West | Hamburg | 17.05.1972 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:24,62 | Fricke, Helga | 1937 | LG Nord West | München | 23.07.1972 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:29,29 | Hilschenz, Marina | 1981 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Bad Oldesloe | 16.07.2011 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:13,5 | Hünerberg, Liliane | 1969 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 22.07.1999 |
10000 m Lauf | 33:49,5 | Hünerberg, Liliana | 1969 | TSG Bergedorf | Hamburg | 01.07.1999 |
Stundenlauf | 16.010 | Nunner, Maria | 1950 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 06.04.1985 |
10 km Str. | 34:11 | Stockhecke, Mona | 1983 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Berlin | 12.10.2014 |
10 km Str. | 1:54:10 | Hamburg Running | Hamburg | 08.09.2019 |
Ma. | Sarman-Lein, Michaela (1970) - 36:08; Körner, Maike (1988) - 37:58; Tischler, Sarah (1986) - 40:04 |
15 km Str. | 57:57 | Bergeest, Ute | 1961 | Harburger TB | Ratekau | 12.06.1994 |
15 km Str. | 3:08:54 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 23.04.1989 |
Ma. | Meyer (1943); Wentzien (1938); Koops (1955) |
Halbmarathon | 1:15:51 | Stockhecke, Mona | 1983 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Hamburg | 20.09.1914 |
Halbmarathon | 4:17:27 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 20.09.1998 |
Ma. | Schult (1961); Dreock (1967); Gudd (1967) |
Marathon | 2:33:50 | Stockhecke, Mona | 1983 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Frankfurt/M | 26.10.2014 |
Marathon | 8:54:17 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 25.05.1986 |
Ma. | Nunner, Maria (1950); Schröder, Marlies (1941); Kloth (1944) |
100 km | 8:07:07 | Botzon, Ricarda | 1966 | Harburger TB | Hanau-Rodenbach | 19.10.1996 |
100 m Hürden | 14,11 | Komoll-Güjck, Gudrun | 1946 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 06.08.1977 |
400 m Hürden | 61,88 | Thiele-Hilbich, Gesa | 1957 | Hamburger SV | Bremen | 28.06.1987 |
4 x 100 m | 49,8 | LG Nord-West | Hamburg | 15.06.1974 |
Staffel | Wurl (1942); Fricke, Helga (1937); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Barth, Birgit (1941) |
3 x 800 m | 7:27,7 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 02.06.1982 |
Staffel | Herrndorf, Gisela (1942); Timm (1945); Nunner, Maria (1950) |
5000 m Bahng. | 24:52,0 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 29.04.1979 |
10km Str.Gehen | 53:04 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Brake | 20.05.1979 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:51:55 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | LAV Alster Nord | Salzgitter | 18.03.1979 |
Hochsprung | 1,86 | Rath, Claudia | 1977 | Hamburger SV | Rostock | 21.06.2008 |
Stabhochsprung | 3,40 | Bräuner, Anja | 1962 | AMTV Hamburg | Holzminden | 23.07.1995 |
Weitsprung | 6,70 | * | Käther, Nadja | 1988 | Hamburger SV | Weinheim | 26.05.2018 |
Dreisprung | 11,47 | * | Scholl, Anne | 1989 | LG Wedel-Pinneberg | Hamburg | 23.06.2019 |
Kugelstoß | 15,60 | Göbe, Beate | 1956 | LG Nord-West | Gelsenkirchen | 11.07.1987 |
Diskuswurf | 48,36 | Kapolke, Gudrun | 1934 | Hamburger SV | Cuxhaven | 16.08.1964 |
Hammerwurf | 35,20 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LGNW/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 24.05.1996 |
Speerwurf | 48,00 | Albrecht, Neele | 1987 | BSV Buxtehude | Hamburg | 04.06.2000 |
5-Kampf | 3.023 | Hecht, Tanja | 1970 | Harburger TB | Zittau | 17.06.2001 |
13,28-4,74-9,07-1,48-2:27,67 |
5-Kampf | 6.135 | LG Urania/wansbek 81 | Hamburg | 31.08.1997 |
Ma. | Olcay, Tanya (1967) - 2.083; Herder, Martina (1962) - 2.055; Maibohm, Christine (1963) - 1.997 |
7-Kampf | 5.190 | Bräuner, Anja | 1962 | AMTV Hamburg | Hamburg | 25.06.1995 |
14,72-1,69-11,17/26,07-5,65-32,96-2:22,11 | 26.06.1995 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 6.871 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 30.05.2019 |
Seniorinnen W35 |
100 m Lauf | 12,0 | Mattes, Karin | 1947 | LG Nordwest Hamburg | Hamburg | 13.06.1982 |
200 m Lauf | 25,65 | Mattes, Karin | 1947 | LG Nordwest Hambug | Straßburg | 17.07.1982 |
400 m Lauf | 56,6 | Fricke, Helga | 1937 | LG Nordwest Hamburg | Hamburg | 29.07.1972 |
800 m Lauf | 2:11,7 | Fricke, Helga | 1947 | LG Nordwest Hamburg | Hamburg | 02.07.1972 |
1000 m Lauf | 2:53,8 | Fricke, Helga | 1947 | LG Nordwest Hamburg | Hamburg | 17.05.1972 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:24,62 | Fricke, Helga | 1947 | LG Nordwest Hamburg | München | 23.07.1972 |
3000 m Lauf | 10:10,9 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 17.08.1985 |
5000 m Lauf | 16:03,02 | Mockenhaupt, Sabrina | 1980 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Regensburg | 02.06.2018 |
10000 m Lauf | 32:28,22 | Mockenhaupt, Sabrina | 1980 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Leiden/NL | 09.06.2018 |
Stundenlauf | 16.010 | Nunner, Maria | 1950 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 06.05.1985 |
10 km Str. | 35:16 | Mockenhaupt, Sabrina | 1980 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Siegburg | 15.09.2019 |
10 km Str. | 2:06:49 | TB Eilbeck | Hamburg | 08.09.2013 |
Ma. | Glöde, Jutta (1963) - 41:00; Mölleken, Daniela (1978) - 41:38; Wolff, Sandra (1966) - 44:11 |
15 km Str. | 59:48 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 23.04.1989 |
25 km Str. | 1:36:37 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Daverden | 17.06.1985 |
Halbmarathon | 1:15:12 | Mockenhaupt, Sabrina | 1980 | Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu | Hamburg | 29.04.2018 |
Halbmarathon | 4:17:27 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 20.09.1998 |
Ma. | Schult, Gabriele (1961); Dreock (1967); Gudd (1967) |
Marathon | 2:49:27 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 24.04.1988 |
Marathon | 5:16:54 | Hamburger Laufladen | HH Wilhelmsburg | 08.04.2018 |
Ma. | Kays, Linda (1979) - 1:36:41; Schellin, Ulrike (1973) - 1:44:53; Petersen, Johanna (1981) - 1:55:20 |
100 km | 8:42:18 | Belau, Monika | 1954 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Kienbaum | 05.04.2008 |
100 m Hürden | 14,26 | Mattes, Karin | 1947 | LG Noordwest Hamburg | Straßburg | 17.07.1982 |
400 m Hürden | 61,88 | Thiele-Hilbig, Gesa | 1957 | Hamburger SV | Bremen | 28.06.1987 |
4 x 100 m | 50,9 | LG Nordwest Hamburg | Hamburg | 04.05.1978 |
Staffel | Wurl (1942); Fricke, Helga (1937); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Briesenick (1940) |
3 x 800 m | 7:44,91 | LG Nord-West Hamburg | Radolfzell | 06.09.1986 |
Staffel | Barth, Birgit (1941); Kröpelin, Helga (1937); Fricke, Helga (1937) |
5000 m Bahng. | 24:52,0 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 29.04.1979 |
10km Str.Gehen | 53:04 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Brake | 20.05.1979 |
20km Str.Gehen | 1:51:55 | Klaus, Hannelore | 1943 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Salzgitter | 18.03.1979 |
Hochsprung | 1,76 | Simon, Janine | 1975 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 11.06.2006 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,80 | Porbadnik, Petra | 1968 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 10.06.2006 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,80 | Günther-Graf, Eva | 1968 | Hamburger SV | Reinbek | 18.09.2010 |
Weitsprung | 5,87 | Breul, Dort | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Hannover | 15.07.1978 |
Dreisprung | 9,22 | Herder, Martina | 1962 | LG Urania/wandsbek | Hamburg | 09.08.1997 |
Kugelstoß | 10,45 | Bendfeld, Gesa | 1982 | Hamburger SV | München | 21.09.2019 |
Diskuswurf | 45,79 | Kapolke, Gudrun | 1934 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 22.07.2009 |
Hammerwurf | 35,20 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord WEST/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 24.05.1996 |
Speerwurf | 42,86 | Nentwig, Jutta (alt 600 Gr.) | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 19.05.1977 |
Speerwurf | 40,96 | Krause-Cleo., Gabriel (neu 600 Gr. Speer) | 1959 | LAV Hamburg Nord | Hamburg | 23.08.1998 |
5-Kampf | 3.067 | Hecht, Tanja | 1970 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 21.05.2005 |
13,25-4,54-9,50-1,44-2:32,42 |
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m Lauf | 12,6 | Mattelson, Silke | 1944 | AMTV | Itzehoe | 21.07.1984 |
200 m Lauf | 26,21 | Mattelson, Silke | 1944 | AMTV | Itzehoe | 22.07.1984 |
400 m Lauf | 61,15 | Hecht, Tanja | 1970 | Harburger TB | Kiel | 30.05.2010 |
800 m Lauf | 2:20,0 | Fricke, Helga | 1937 | LG Nord-West Hamburg | Hamburg | 25.07.1977 |
1500 m Lauf | 4:51,61 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 11.06.1983 |
3000 m Lauf | 9:58,14 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Saargemünd/F | 15.09.2012 |
5000 m Lauf | 17:07,44 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Pinneberg | 13.05.2010 |
10000 m Lauf | 35:54,33 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Marburg | 13.05.2012 |
Stundenlauf | 15.246 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 12.09.1990 |
5 km Str. | 21:37 | Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra | 1975 | HNT Hamburg | HH Neugraben | 28.10.2018 |
10 km Str. | 35:16 | Ressing, Mareike | 1970 | LG Wedel/Pinneberg | Haltern | 26.05.2010 |
10 km Str. | 4:46:27 | Harburger SC | Hamburg | 01.09.2002 |
Ma. | Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
15 km Str. | 59:48 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 23.04.1989 |
Halbmarathon | 1:20:08 | Schult, Gabriele | 1961 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 04.11.2001 |
Halbmarathon | 4:46:27 | Harburger SC | Arnstadt | 24.03.2001 |
Ma. | Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
Marathon | 2:49:27 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 24.04.1988 |
Marathon | 9:52:45 | Harburger SC | Berlin | 09.09.2002 |
Ma. | Belau, Monika (1954); Gielen, Silke (1957); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
100 km | 8:42:18 | Belau, Monika | 1954 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Kienbaum | 05.04.2008 |
80 m Hürden | 12,44 | Briesenick, Erika | 1940 | TSG Bergedorf | San Juan/PUR | 01.09.1983 |
100 m Hürden | 15,3 | Koch, Lore | 1936 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 16.05.1976 |
400 m Hürden | 70,30 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Erfurt | 09.07.2006 |
4 x 100 m | 52,1 | AMTV | Gelnhausen | 13.09.1986 |
Staffel | Schmidt (1945); Mattelson (1941); Lepthien (1943); Kosler (1943) |
3 x 800 m | 7:44,91 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Radolfzell | 06.09.1986 |
Staffel | Barth, Birgit (1941); Kröpelin, Helga (1937); Fricke, Helga (1937) |
5000 m Bahng. | 28:38,2 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 2014 | ETSV/Altona-E | Leuwaarden/NED | 05.10.1974 |
10km Str.Gehen | 66:44 | Dunsch, Hilde | 1932 | LG Urania/Wandsbek 81 | Cuxhaven | 25.04.1976 |
Hochsprung | 1,54 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Hamburg | 31.12.1981 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,80 | Günter-Gräff, Eva | 1968 | Hamburger SV | Reinbek | 18.10.2010 |
Weitsprung | 5,71 | Mattelson, Silke | 1944 | AMTV | Itzehoe | 21.07.1982 |
Dreisprung | 8,84 | Maibom, Christine | 1963 | SC Urania | Hamburg | 23.06.2007 |
Kugelstoß | 12,72 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Aachen | 18.09.1992 |
Diskuswurf | 40,34 | Kirsten, Ilse | 1927 | Hamburger SV | München | 30.09.1972 |
Hammerwurf | 35,20 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Hamburg | 24.05.1996 |
Speerwurf | 37,93 | Krause-Cleo., Gabriele | 1959 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Winsen | 24.06.2000 |
5-Kampf | 3.400 | Hecht, Tanja | 1970 | Harburger Turnerbund | Bad Oeynhausen | 21.06.2018 |
13,55(+0,2)-4,81(+1,1)-8,82-1,44-2:33,28 |
5-Kampf | 7.188 | Grün Weiß Harburg | Bad Oenhausen | 17.06.2007 |
Ma. | Baseda, Wiebke (1958) - 3.035; Lenzing, Beate (1960) - 2.146; Rutterschmidt, Bärbel (1957) - 2.007 |
7-Kampf | 4.298 | Hecht, Tanja | 1970 | Harburger TB | Zittau | 17.08.2012 |
13,87(+0,1)-1,45-8,87/27,94(+1,8)-4,14(-0,4)-22,68-2:33,50 | 18.08.2012 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 5.968 | HNT Hamburg | Baunatal | 22.09.2018 |
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m Lauf | 12,92 | Mattelson, Silke | 1944 | AMTV | Hamburg | 16.07.1989 |
200 m Lauf | 26,53 | Mattelson, Silke | 1944 | AMTV | Eugene/USA | 03.08.1989 |
400 m Lauf | 61,10 | Günther-Gräff, Eva | 1968 | TSG Bergedorf | Lübeck | 08.06.2013 |
800 m Lauf | 2:21,3 | Fricke, Helga | 1937 | LG Nord West Hamburg | AAchen | 18.09.1982 |
1000 m Lauf | 3:51,6 | Schmidt, Gabriele | 1929 | Wentorf/Reinbeker SC | Hamburg | 31.12.1975 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:04,2 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Bad Oldesloe | 15.07.1988 |
3000 m Lauf | 10:34,9 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 12.08.1988 |
5000 m Lauf | 18:06,51 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hennstedt | 03.09.1988 |
10000 m Lauf | 39:25,4 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 09.05.1990 |
Stundenlauf | 15.246 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 12.09.1990 |
10 km Str. | 36:08 | Sarman-Lein, Michaela | 1970 | Hamburg Running | Hamburg | 08.09.2019 |
15 km Str. | 59:48 | Meyer, Magrit | 1943 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 23.04.1989 |
Halbmarathon | 1:24:23 | Gielen, Silke | 1957 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Willershausen | 12.10.2003 |
Halbmarathon | 4:37:57 | Harburger SC | Willershausen | 12.10.2003 |
Ma. | Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
Marathon | 2:49:27 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 24.04.1988 |
Marathon | 9:52:45 | Harburger SC | Berlin | 09.09.2002 |
Ma. | Belau, Monika (1954); Gielen, Silke (1957); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
100 km | 8:42:18 | Belau, Monika | 1954 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Kienbaum | 05.04.2008 |
80 m Hürden | 13,19 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Hamburg | 26.05.2004 |
100 m Hürden | 15,3 | Koch, Lore | 1936 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 16.05.1976 |
400 m Hürden | 70,30 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Erfurt | 09.07.2006 |
4 x 100 m | 54,29 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Ahlen | 14.09.1991 |
Staffel | Grünert, Ingelore (1941); Gramse, Gisela (1945); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Breul, Dorit (1942) |
3 x 800 m | 7:44,91 | LG Nord West | Radolfzell | 06.09.1986 |
Staffel | Barth, Birgit (1941); Kröpelin, Helga (1937); Fricke, Helga (1937) |
5000 m Bahng. | 28:38,2 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 2014 | ETSV Altona.E | Leuwaarden/NED | 05.10.1974 |
10km Str.Gehen | 6:65:52 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 2014 | ETSV Altona.E | Hamburg | 15.10.1977 |
Hochsprung | 1,48 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Ahrensburg | 01.09.1990 |
Hochsprung | 1,48 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Kevelaer | 18.06.2004 |
Weitsprung | 5,47 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | Hamburger SV | Verona/ITA | 25.06.1988 |
Dreisprung | 9,57 | * | Frommann, Sabine | 1973 | HNT Hamburg | Berlin | 15.06.2019 |
Kugelstoß | 12,18 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | Hamburger SV | München | 17.07.1987 |
Diskuswurf | 40,34 | Kirsten, Ilse | 1927 | Hamburger SV | München | 30.09.1972 |
Hammerwurf | 35,20 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West/SV PolizeiHamburg | Hamburg | 24.05.1996 |
Speerwurf | 33,65 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Hamburg | 25.05.2005 |
5-Kampf | 3.522 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Ahlen | 11.06.2006 |
14,56-4,43-9,47-1,44-2:38,20 |
5-Kampf | 5.758 | SV Weiss Harburg Grün | Bad Oenhausen | 17.06.2007 |
Ma. | Baseda, Wiebke (1958); Lenzing, Beate (1960); Rutterschmidt (1957) |
7-Kampf | 4.749 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Aarhus/DEN | 22.07.2004 |
14,04-1,48-9,12/31,17-4,43-31,54-2:53,56 | 23.07.2004 |
50 km Str. | 3:48:40 | Giesen, Britta | 1971 | Laufwerk Hamburg | Grünheide/Störitz | 30.03.2019 |
Seniorinnen W50 |
100 m Lauf | 13,07 | * | Günther-Gräff, Eva | 1968 | TSG Bergedorf | Mönchengladbach | 30.06.2018 |
200 m Lauf | 27,23 | * | Günther-Gräff, Eva | 1968 | TSG Bergedorf | Mönchengladbach | 01.07.2018 |
400 m Lauf | 65,62 | Schönemann, Anja | 1968 | HNT Hamburg | Hamburg-Neugraben | 26.08.2018 |
800 m Lauf | 2:35,0 | Wentzin, Anni | 1938 | LG HNF | Aachen | 22.07.1988 |
800 m Lauf | 2:35,18 | Schönemann, Anja | 1968 | HNT Hamburg | Baunatal | 22.09.2018 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:19,8 | Göde, Jutta | 1963 | TB Eilbeck HH | Hamburg | 13.08.2013 |
3000 m Lauf | 11:03,9 | Göde, Jutta | 1963 | TB HH Eilbeck | Hamburg | 18.09.2013 |
5000 m Lauf | 19:28,45 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 14.07.1991 |
10000 m Lauf | 39:28,7 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 21.04.1994 |
Stundenlauf | 12.488 | Backhausen, M.-A. | 1941 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 14.09.1988 |
10 km Str. | 39:56 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 30.08.1998 |
10 km Str. | 2:15:57 | Harburger SC | Timmendorf | 06.04.2009 |
Ma. | Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
15 km Str. | 1:00:14 | Wentzien, Anni | 1943 | LG HNF | Hünxe | 15.05.1992 |
25 km Str. | 2:55:12 | Ramthun, Martina | 1964 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Oldendorf | 28.01.2018 |
Halbmarathon | 1:25:00 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 09.04.1995 |
Halbmarathon | 14:56:05 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Hamburg | 29.04.2018 |
Ma. | Eisele, Gabriele (1963) - 4:57:39; Feurich, Cornelia (1955) - 4:51:44; Schroeder, Christine (1958) - 5:06:42 |
Marathon | 2:56:10 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 23.05.1993 |
Marathon | 16:47:40 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Hamburg | 28.04.2019 |
Ma. | Sagasser, Doris (1968) - 5:20:20; Eichner, Sigrid (1940) - 5:55:29; Schroeder, Christine (1958) - 5:31:51 |
100 km | 8:42:18 | Belau, Monika | 1954 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Kienbaum | 05.04.2008 |
80 m Hürden | 13,74 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Schweinfurt | 11.07.2008 |
300 m Hürden | 52,76 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Nyiregyhaza | 18.07.2010 |
4 x 100 m | 55,99 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei | Hamburg | 11.09.1993 |
Staffel | Grünert, Ingelore (1941); Herrendorf, Gisela (1942); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Breul, Dorit (1942) |
5000 m Bahng. | 28:38,2 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 2014 | ETSV Altona | Leuwaarden/NED | 05.10.1974 |
10.000 m Bahng. | 66:50,2 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 2014 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 15.10.1977 |
Hochsprung | 1,45 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Turku/FIN | 23.09.1991 |
Hochsprung | 1,45 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Darmstadt | 10.08.2008 |
Stabhochsprung | 2,17 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Hamburg | 29.08.2010 |
Weitsprung | 5,11 | Mattelson, Silke | 1944 | AMTV | Großhansdorf | 14.05.1994 |
Kugelstoß | 11,10 | Breul, Dorit (4 Kg.Kugel) | 1942 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Buxtehude | 28.05.1994 |
Kugelstoß | 12,71 | Reinhold, Astrid (3 Kg.Kugel ) | 1955 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Fulda | 14.07.2007 |
Diskuswurf | 36,86 | Kirsten, Ilse | 1927 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 24.09.1978 |
Hammerwurf | 35,20 | Mellmann, Gudrun (4 Kg.Hammer) | 1941 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Hamburg | 24.05.1996 |
Hammerwurf | 45,91 | Mellmann, Gudrun (3 Kg.Hammer) | 1941 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Cesenatico/ITA | 14.09.1998 |
Speerwurf | 33,90 | Mellmann, Gudrun (400 Gr.Speer) | 1941 | LG Nord West/SV Polize Hamburg | Miyazaki/JAP | 17.10.1993 |
Speerwurf | 36,16 | Reinhold, Astrid (500 Gr.Speer) | 1955 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Hamburg | 13.05.2012 |
Speerwurf | 27,66 | Herder, Martina (600 Gr.Speer) | 1962 | SC Urania Hamburg | Hamburg | 13.05.2012 |
5-Kampf | 3.749 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Darmstadt | 10.08.2008 |
15,10(-2,0)-4,24(+1,4)-9,83-1,45-2:45,54 |
7-Kampf | 5.130 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Nyirgyh/HUN | 31.12.2009 |
14,04-1,39-10,41/31,98-4,32-32,91-2:53,90 | 01.13.2009 |
Seniorinnen W55 |
100 m Lauf | 14,19 | Lepthien, Gunda | 1943 | AMTV | Hamburg | 24.05.1998 |
200 m Lauf | 30,20 | Lepthien, Gunda | 1943 | AMTV | Hamburg | 24.05.1998 |
400 m Lauf | 70,89 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Mönchengladbach | 13.07.2013 |
800 m Lauf | 2:50,5 | Pohl, Gertrud | 1942 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Hamburg | 11.06.1997 |
1500 m Lauf | 5:48,8 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 28.05.1998 |
3000 m Lauf | 12:09,4 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 18.06.1998 |
5000 m Lauf | 19:30,52 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 23.08.1998 |
10000 m Lauf | 41:42,35 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | Harburger TB | Malmö/SWE | 21.06.1996 |
Stundenlauf | 12.488 | Backhausen, M.-A | 1941 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 14.09.1988 |
10 km Str. | 39:56 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 30.08.1998 |
10 km Str. | 2:24:19 | Harburger SC | Hamburg | 06.04.2014 |
Ma. | Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953) |
15 km Str. | 1:08:07 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | LG HNF | Ratekau | 11.06.1995 |
Halbmarathon | 1:29:59 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | LG HNF | Neustadt/H | 04.08.1996 |
Marathon | 3:07:22 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 23.05.1993 |
100 km | 9:33:47 | Belau, Monika | 1954 | Harburger-Sport-Club | Hamburg | 19.06.2011 |
80 m Hürden | 14,02 | * | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Stendal | 28.05.2016 |
300 m Hürden | 54,22 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Mönchengladbach | 13.07.2013 |
4 x 100 m | 60,15 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Lage | 06.08.2003 |
Staffel | Hermann, Brunhilde (1948); Gramse, Gisela (1945); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Herrendorf, Gisela (1942) |
5000 m Bahng. | 28:38,2 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Leuwaarden/NED | 05.10.1974 |
10km Str.Gehen | 66:55 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 15.10.1977 |
Hochsprung | 1,41 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Jüterbog | 27.06.2015 |
Weitsprung | 4,77 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Minden | 01.08.1998 |
Kugelstoß | 9,32 | Kästner 4 Kg.Kugel, Ingeborg | 1934 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Hamburg | 11.09.1993 |
Kugelstoß | 11,30 | Breul, Dorit (3 Kg.Kugel) | 1942 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Hamburg | 24.05.2001 |
Diskuswurf | 34,24 | Kirsten, Ilse | 1927 | Hamburger SV | Hamburg | 03.09.1983 |
Hammerwurf | 45,91 | Mellmann, Gudrun (3 Kg.Hammer) | 1941 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Cesenatico/ITA | 14.09.1998 |
Speerwurf | 32,94 | Zeiske, Helga (500 Gr | 1952 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Hamburg | 12.04.2008 |
Gewicht | 8,87 | Herder, Martina | 1962 | SC Urania Hamburg | Medelby | 21.07.2019 |
5-Kampf | 3.958 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Bad Oenhausen | 22.06.2014 |
15,72(+0,1)-4,28(+0,0)-10,51-1,36-2:57,10 |
7-Kampf | 5.581 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Stendal | 28.05.2016 |
14,02(+0,0)-1,36-10,28/31,48(+0,5)-3,88(+0,8)-29,86-2:55,59 | 29.05.2016 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 2.871 | Herder, Martina | 1962 | SC Urania Hamburg | Preetz | 09.06.2018 |
19,46-9,49-23,78-25,81-8,48 |
24-Stundenlauf | 137.821 | Fender, Birgit | 1963 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Bottrop | 25.08.2019 |
Seniorinnen W60 |
100 m Lauf | 15,3 | Herrndorf, Gisela | 1942 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Hamburg | 09.05.2002 |
100 m Lauf | 15,40 | * | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Verden | 23.06.2018 |
200 m Lauf | 31,48 | * | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Stendal | 28.05.2016 |
400 m Lauf | 72,59 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Mönchen Gladbach | 29.06.2018 |
800 m Lauf | 2:55,59 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Stendal | 28.05.2016 |
1500 m Lauf | 6:35,5 | Pohl, Gertrud | 1942 | LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur | Hamburg | 15.05.2002 |
3000 m Lauf | 12:09,4 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 18.06.1998 |
5000 m Lauf | 20:10,06 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | Harburger TB | Hamburg | 23.08.1998 |
10000 m Lauf | 43:26,1 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Potsdam | 16.08.2002 |
10 km Str. | 42:58 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Riccione/ITA | 24.05.2002 |
Halbmarathon | 1:34:18 | Gielen, Silke | 1957 | Harburger-Sport-Club | HH Neugraben | 25.03.2018 |
Marathon | 3:22:09 | Wentzien, Anni | 1938 | Harburger TB | Cesenatico/ITA | 02.08.1998 |
100 km | 10:32:50 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | TUS Holstein Quickborn | Unna | 30.09.1989 |
80 m Hürden | 14,02 | * | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Stendal | 28.05.2016 |
300 m Hürden | 53,31 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Mönchengladbach | 30.06.2018 |
4 x 100 m | 61,17 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Köngen | 16.09.2006 |
Staffel | Herrndorf, Gisela (1942); Gramse, Gisela (1945); Stelling, Ursela (1941); Breul, Dorit (1942) |
4 x 400 m | 5:38,67 | * | StG Hamburg-Harburg | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08.2019 |
Staffel | Thoma, Ingeborg (1952); Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); Gielen, Silke (1957); Baseda, Wiebke (1958) |
3 x 800 m | 10:08,26 | StG Hamburg-Harburg | Zella-Mehlis | 04.08.2018 |
Staffel | Thoma, Ingeborg (1952); Gielen, Silke (1957); Baseda, Wiebke (1958) |
5000 m Bahng. | 28:38,2 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Leuwaarden/NED | 05.10.1974 |
10km Str.Gehen | 1:06:55 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 15.10.1977 |
Hochsprung | 1,39 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | LG Nord West SV Polizei Hambur | Weinstadt | 27.07.2002 |
Weitsprung | 4,47 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Köngen | 07.09.2000 |
Dreisprung | 7,02 | * | Grummert, Karin | 1956 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Malaga | 12.09.2018 |
Kugelstoß | 11,13 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Hamburg | 11.09.2003 |
Diskuswurf | 32,20 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Büdelsdorf | 23.08.2003 |
Hammerwurf | 42,30 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West /SV Polizei Hambu | Hamburg | 26.05.2002 |
Speerwurf | 30,98 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Hamburg | 31.12.2018 |
Gewicht | 10,74 | Grummert, Karin | 1956 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08.2019 |
5-Kampf | 4.215 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Zella Mehlis | 14.07.2018 |
15,91(-0,4)-4,02(+1,3)-9,61-1,33-2:58,86(+1,3) |
7-Kampf | 5.961 | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SV Grün-Weiss Harburg | Stendal | 26.05.2018 |
14,19(+0,0)-1,31-9,82-32,32(+0,4)-3,97(+0,0)-27,41-2:58,01 | 27.05.2018 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.065 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Neumünster | 06.05.2007 |
36,98-8,68-24,98-25,70-13,76 |
DAMM Gruppe 1 | 5.501 | StG Hamburg-Harburg | München | 21.09.2019 |
Seniorinnen W65 |
100 m Lauf | 15,73 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Verden | 22.06.2008 |
200 m Lauf | 37,89 | Poluschinsky, Liselotte | 1923 | TS Harburg | Verona/ITA | 26.06.1988 |
400 m Lauf | 87,15 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Mönchengladbach | 30.06.2018 |
800 m Lauf | 3:33,70 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Bad Oeynhausen | 22.06.2018 |
1500 m Lauf | 7:31,7 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E- | Buxtehude | 13.09.1983 |
3000 m Lauf | 14:15,41 | Pohl, Gertrud | 1942 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Baunatal | 22.09.2007 |
5000 m Lauf | 26:06,4 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 17.10.1981 |
10000 m Lauf | 53:50,5 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 25.10.1981 |
5 km Str. | 28:02 | Bartels, Gudrun | 1949 | AG Hamburg West | Glückstadt | 02.06.2018 |
10 km Str. | 48:12 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Paderborn | 07.04.2007 |
15 km Str. | 1:40:40 | Schießelmann, Jutta | 1951 | Buxtehuder SV | Oldendorf | 28.01.2018 |
Halbmarathon | 1:47:58 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Herten-Bertlich | 26.03.2006 |
Marathon | 4:05:57 | Brandt, Gisela | 1936 | Bahrenfelder Sportverein | Hamburg | 27.04.2003 |
100 km | 12:07:11 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Rodenbach | 19.10.1996 |
5000 m Bahng. | 32:12,6 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Schwanewede | 10.10.1982 |
10km Str.Gehen | 66:56 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Brighton/GBR | 22.08.1984 |
Hochsprung | 1,36 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Schweinfurt | 12.07.2008 |
Weitsprung | 3,55 | * | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Berlin | 16.06.2019 |
Dreisprung | 6,82 | * | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. | Rathenow | 26.05.2019 |
Kugelstoß | 10,07 | Breul, Dorit | 1942 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Hamburg | 17.05.2007 |
Diskuswurf | 27,40 | Reile, Ännchen | 1915 | LG Hammer Park | Travemünde | 19.09.1982 |
Hammerwurf | 39,83 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West | Aachen | 04.08.2006 |
Speerwurf | 22,56 | Reile, Ännchen (600 Gr.Speer) | 1915 | LG Hammer Park | Hamburg | 12.06.1982 |
Speerwurf | 27,74 | Mellmann, Gudrun (400 Gr.Speer) | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Riccione/ITA | 10.09.2007 |
Gewicht | 14,21 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West Hamburg | Ljubljana/SLO | 24.07.2008 |
5-Kampf | 3.201 | Thoma, Ingeborg | 1952 | LG Alsternord Hamburg | Zella-Mehlis | 14.07.2018 |
17,69(-1,1)-3,50(+0,0)-7,44-1,06-3:44,72 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.593 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | LG Nord West | Neumünster | 06.05.2007 |
36,98-8,68-24,98-25,70-13,76 |
Seniorinnen W70 |
100 m Lauf | 16,19 | * | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | SC Victoria | Essen | 08.09.1912 |
800 m Lauf | 4:12,0 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 2014 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 31.09.1990 |
3000 m Lauf | 15:35,10 | Pohl, Gertrud | 1942 | SC Victoria | Hamburg | 17.05.2012 |
5000 m Lauf | 26:06,4 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Hamburg | 17.10.1981 |
10 km Str. | 55:41 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 11.09.2011 |
25 km Str. | 2:29:09 | Bartels, Gudrun | 1949 | AG Hamburg West | Berlin | 12.05.2019 |
Halbmarathon | 2:16:58 | Schröder, Marlies | 1941 | LAV Hamburg-Nord | Hamburg | 14.10.2012 |
Marathon | 4:28:41 | Eichner, Sigrid | 1940 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Hamburg | 25.04.2010 |
5000 m Bahng. | 37:41,0 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Verona/ITA | 01.07.1988 |
10km Str.Gehen | 1:18:02 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Verona/ITA | 01.07.1988 |
Hochsprung | 1,27 | Stelling, Ursula | 1941 | SC Victoria | Erfurt | 13.07.2012 |
Weitsprung | 3,74 | * | Herrndorf, Gisela | 1942 | SV Lurup | Hamburg | 07.09.2013 |
Kugelstoß | 8,62 | Reile, Ännchen | 1915 | AMTV | Erfurt | 13.07.2012 |
Diskuswurf | 24,74 | Reile, Ännchen | 1915 | AMTV | Hamburg | 09.07.1989 |
Hammerwurf | 35,33 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Erfurt | 13.07.2012 |
Speerwurf | 22,30 | Reile, Ännchen (600 Gr.Speer) | 1915 | AMTV | Rom/ITA | 01.06.1985 |
Speerwurf | 22,10 | Mellmann, Gudrun (400 Gr.Speer) | 1941 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Medelby | 03.09.2011 |
Gewicht | 13,41 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Zittau | 22.08.2012 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 4.661 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Medelby | 03.09.2011 |
32,51-7,93-23,13-25,70-13,20 |
Seniorinnen W75 |
100 m Lauf | 20,9 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Norderstedt | 30.08.1998 |
100 m Lauf | 20,9 | Poluschinsky, Liselotte | 1923 | TS Harburg | Norderstedt | 30.08.1998 |
3000 m Lauf | 15:26,48 | Pohl, Gertrud | 1942 | SC Victoria | Hamburg | 07.09.2013 |
5000 m Lauf | 29:03,3 | Keuchel, Hildegard | 1914 | ETSV Altona E. | Scheeßel | 02.09.1989 |
10 km Str. | 74:03 | Backhausen, Alice | 1938 | SV Wilhelmsburg | Hamburg | 08.09.2013 |
Marathon | 3:48:03 | Kuhn, Sylke | 1941 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | Springe a.Deister | 24.03.2018 |
Hochsprung | 1,01 | Schneider, Helga | 1928 | LG HNF | Rostock | 07.08.2004 |
Weitsprung | 2,64 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Zeven | 02.05.2000 |
Kugelstoß | 6,99 | Strüven, Margarete (3,0 Kg.Kugel) | 1922 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 27.06.1998 |
Kugelstoß | 7,17 | Abshagen, Kirsten (2,0 Kg.Kugel) | 1938 | LG HNF | Hvidovre/DEN | 05.06.2013 |
Diskuswurf | 22,20 | Reile, Ännchen (1 Kg.Diskus) | 1915 | AMTV | Trier | 17.08.1991 |
Diskuswurf | 20,16 | Abshagen, Kirsten (750 Gr.Diskus) | 1938 | LG HNF | Hvidovre/DEN | 05.06.2013 |
Hammerwurf | 30,27 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Hamburg | 22.06.2019 |
Speerwurf | 16,84 | Reile, Ännchen (600 Gr.Speer) | 1915 | AMTV | Hamburg | 20.06.1992 |
Speerwurf | 17,00 | Abshagen, Kirsten (400 Gr.Speer) | 1938 | LG HNF | Aalborg/DEN | 23.06.2013 |
Gewicht | 13,76 | Mellmann, Gudrun | 1941 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Neumünster | 006.05 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf | 2.476 | Abshagen, Kirsten | 1938 | HNT Hamburg | Hvidovre/DEN | 05.06.2013 |
o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V. |
Seniorinnen W80 |
100 m Lauf | 23,33 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Weinstadt | 27.07.2002 |
Hochsprung | 0,88 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Weinstadt | 27.07.2002 |
Weitsprung | 2,01 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Weinstadt | 27.07.2002 |
Kugelstoß | 5,84 | Strüven, Margarete (3 Kg.Kugel) | 1922 | LG HNF | Hamburg | 15.09.2002 |
Kugelstoß | 5,64 | Abshagen, Kirsten | 1938 | HNT Hamburg | Flensburg | 03.06.2018 |
Diskuswurf | 16,16 | Schneider, Helga (1 Kg.Diskus) | 1928 | LG HNF | Ljubljana/SLO | 28.07.2008 |
Diskuswurf | 13,54 | Abshagen, Kirsten | 1938 | HNT Hamburg | Flensburg | 03.06.2018 |
Seniorinnen W85 |
100 m Lauf | 26,99 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Fulda | 14.07.2007 |
Hochsprung | 0,88 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Riccione/ITA | 07.09.2007 |
Weitsprung | 2,01 | Strüven, Margarete | 1922 | LG HNF | Riccione/ITA | 14.09.2007 |
Kugelstoß | 4,84 | Strüven, Margarete (3 Kg.Kugel) | 1922 | LG HNF | Fulda | 13.07.2007 |
Diskuswurf | 12,05 | Strüven, Margarete (1 Kg.Diskus) | 1922 | LG HNF | Riccione/ITA | 09.09.2007 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: HH/1132 SV Lurup |