Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband
HLV Bestenliste 2 Stand: 28.02.2018

Männer
Junioren U23
Frauen
Juniorinnen U23
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12
Männliche Kinder: MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75

Männer
60 m Lauf
7,04 +0,0 Nau, Gerrit 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Bremen 20.05.
7,06 +0,0 Yorke, Albert 1998 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
7,43 +0,9 Kock, Sebastian 1999 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
7,99 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 25.05.
100 m Lauf
10,61 +1,3 Hamann, Michael 1994 Track & Field Club Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
10,72 +1,6 Nau, Gerrit 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
10,75 -0,1 Yorke, Albert 1998 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
10,81 +0,0 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
10,98 +0,5 Boll, Eliab 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 01.06.
11,02 -0,4 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11,07 -0,4 Krempin, Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11,13 +0,8 Stuhlfelder, Jakob 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
11,21 +1,4 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11,29 +0,0 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Zeven 03.06.

11,32 +0,8 Vinke, Hendrik 1993 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
11,38 +0,8 Zöllner, Philip 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
11,41 -0,5 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,54 +0,2 Wenzig, David 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,54 +1,4 Kaufmann, Jan 1994 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,60 +0,6 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,4 -0,4 Schmidt, Sören 1994 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 21.06.
11,66 +0,1 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,67 +1,8 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11,70 -0,2 Neblung, Alexander 1993 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.

11,72 +1,1 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,73 +0,5 Faasch, Jan-Niklas 1995 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.
11,92 +1,1 Böhmak, Florian 1987 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
12,02 +0,5 Walkling, Christian 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
12,14 +2,0 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 01.05.
12,17 +0,5 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Ghent/BEL. 22.06.
12,18 -1,0 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
12,26 +0,1 Weißthaner, Felix 1984 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,36 -0,9 Keller, Martin 1987 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
12,42 +0,5 Hutschalik, Adrian 1997 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.

12,42 -1,3 Prüßing, Ronny 1976 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
12,58 +1,8 Breszyk, Tomasz 1974 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,82 +0,0 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.05.
12,88 -0,8 Erdogrul, Aykut 1982 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
12,95 -1,4 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 26.05.
13,13 +1,3 Ohl, Martino 1992 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
13,24 -1,2 Schulte-Hemming, Andreas 1960 LG Alsternord Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
13,47 -2,3 Heubel, Hanno 1971 SC Victoria Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
14,01 -0,2 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 25.05.
14,24 +1,4 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.

14,45 -1,5 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 28.05.
14,51 +0,7 Genest, Ulf 1958 Barsbütteler SV HH Neugraben 27.08.
15,74 -1,1 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
15,76 +0,3 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 28.07.
15,92 -1,6 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
15,94 +0,3 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
15,99 +0,5 Bergmann, Klaus 1952 TV Fischbek HH Neugraben 29.06.
16,14 +0,1 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
16,47 +0,3 Hufnagel, Dr. Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
16,85 -1,4 Pietsch, Klaus-Dieter 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.

17,01 +0,3 Hufnagel, Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
20,18 -0,5 Smolka, Dieter 1936 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
200 m Lauf
21,83 +0,4 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Zeven 04.06.
21,85 +0,4 Yorke, Albert 1998 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.05.
22,08 -0,2 Stuhlfelder, Jakob 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
22,09 -0,5 Krempin, Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
22,10 -1,6 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
22,20 -0,2 Nau, Gerrit 1992 Track & Field Club Hamburg Bremen 20.05.
22,39 -0,7 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
22,46 -0,2 Vinke, Hendrik 1993 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
22,59 -0,8 Eichholz, Maximilian 1994 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
22,60 +0,4 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 04.06.

22,94 -0,5 Hamann, Michael 1994 Track & Field Club Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
22,96 +0,6 Zöllner, Philip 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
23,07 +1,2 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 04.06.
23,19 +0,7 Wenzig, David 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
23,27 +1,4 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
23,41 -0,3 Neblung, Alexander 1993 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
23,87 -0,3 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
24,01 -0,1 Böhmak, Florian 1987 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
24,25 +1,5 Kaufmann, Jan 1994 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
24,91 -0,9 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Celle 17.06.

24,95 +1,2 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 04.06.
25,46 +0,0 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 09.09.
25,49 +0,5 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 01.06.
25,76 -0,2 Erdogrul, Aykut 1982 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
25,96 +0,2 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
26,09 -1,6 Seifried, Dennis 1980 Buxtehuder SV Celle 17.06.
26,34 -0,8 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 27.05.
27,17 -2,0 Schulte-Hemming, Andreas 1960 LG Alsternord Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
27,39 +0,7 Ohl, Martino 1992 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
28,77 -0,3 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 25.05.

30,45 +0,1 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 02.07.
34,12 -2,6 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 04.08.
34,34 +1,5 Hufnagel, Dr. Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 02.07.
34,35 -1,1 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 17.06.
36,65 +1,0 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 03.08.
36,73 +0,0 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
400 m Lauf
47,15 Krempin, Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf Regensburg 11.06.
48,01 Stuhlfelder, Jakob 1994 Hamburger SV Erfurt 08.07.
48,67 Gnoss, Sören 1990 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
48,90 Eichholz, Maximilian 1994 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
49,23 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
49,26 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
49,67 Vinke, Hendrik 1993 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
50,13 Neblung, Alexander 1993 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
50,49 Krempin, Michel 1993 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
50,83 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.

50,86 Wenzig, David 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
50,90 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 27.05.
51,50 Jarck, Mathias 1993 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
53,32 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
53,50 Böhmak, Florian 1987 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
54,50 Prüßing, Ronny 1976 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
55,00 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 03.06.
55,96 Virus, Andreas 1977 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 03.06.
56,01 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Celle 18.06.
56,74 Weißthaner, Felix 1984 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.

58,77 Jander, Ingo 1971 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen/Luhe 02.04.
59,20 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
59,59 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
59,83 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 09.09.
60,31 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel HH Neugraben 27.08.
60,80 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
66,40 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Flensburg 28.05.
72,96 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 02.08.
83,79 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
800 m Lauf
1:51,48 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Leverkusen 18.06.
1:53,22 Jarck, Mathias 1993 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.06.
1:54,82 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
1:55,66 Koscielski, Julian 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 11.06.
1:59,54 Griess, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
1:59,94 Kresse, Jonas 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:01,78 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:02,39 Neblung, Alexander 1993 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:02,90 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Zeven 04.06.
2:03,05 Virus, Andreas 1977 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.

2:03,24 Weldergergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:04,66 Wenzig, David 1989 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2:04,88 Ladewig, Lasse Bo 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:04,94 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:05,78 Hennig, Tim 1993 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:06,09 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:06,83 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:07,34 Perleberg, Bjarne 1996 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:07,36 Gruner, Beppo 1993 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:08,89 Thades, Aman 1997 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.

2:10,06 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Aarhus/DK 05.08.
2:12,08 Pannier, Kai 1984 TSG Bergedorf Celle 17.06.
2:25,37 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:28,49 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Flensburg 28.05.
2:37,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 26.05.
2:51,72 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
3:15,94 Süllwold, Josef 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
3:32,30 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 12.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:31,02 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:45,23 Ladewig, Lasse Bo 1997 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
3:37,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 27.05.
1500 m Lauf
3:42,16 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:49,73 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 Hamburg Running Gainesville/USA 28.04.
3:52,38 Bünz, Benedikt 1992 Hamburg Running Portland/USA 10.06.
3:53,42 Jarck, Mathias 1993 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
3:55,53 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
4:09,19 Kresse, Jonas 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
4:09,35 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4:10,46 Koscielski, Julian 1994 Hamburg Running Königsbrunn 30.08.
4:11,38 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
4:14,73 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.

4:15,40 Ladewig, Lasse-Bo 1997 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
4:18,85 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4:20,72 Virus, Andreas 1977 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
4:37,34 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Aarhus/DK 29.07.
5:26,34 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 25.05.
6:33,98 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Ghent/Belgien 23.06.
6:51,5 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 05.07.
7:31,14 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
8:16,65 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
8:27,35 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Stendal 28.05.

8:42,02 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
3000 m Lauf
8:41,99 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
8:58,10 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 12.04.
8:58,62 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Sarstedt 17.06.
9:03,34 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9:07,64 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
9:09,09 Griess, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Pfungstadt 03.06.
9:10,81 Weldergergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
9:11,08 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Osterode 09.06.
9:20,71 Ladewig, Lasse Bo 1997 Hamburger SV Osterode 09.06.
9:20,84 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pliezhausen 14.05.

9:24,10 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 12.04.
9:24,40 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9:47,95 Thades, Aman 1997 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9:52,44 Hartmann, Moritz 1987 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9:55,05 Göllnitz, Nico 1979 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
10:18,46 Kellermann, Jannis 1982 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10:20,64 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
10:49,01 Forstner, Timo 1979 FC St. Pauli Marathon Freital 22.09.
11:01,9 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
11:08,1 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.

11:16,9 Wenzel, Hans Hendrik 1995 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
11:54,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 26.05.
12:16,70 Mollenhauer, Erik 1966 Barsbütteler SV Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
12:30,73 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Pinneberg 25.05.
13:04,81 Friedrich, Florian 1990 Barsbütteler SV Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
13:26,97 Süllwold, Josef 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
13:46,00 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
14:24,66 Sonntag, Frank 1945 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
14:43,66 Reiske, Gerd 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
5000 m Lauf
15:04,93 Bünz, Benedikt 1992 Hamburg Running San Franzisco/USA 31.03.
15:16,87 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 Hamburg Running Winsenn/Luhe 16.08.
15:17,64 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Bergisch Gladbach 31.08.
15:19,25 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
15:29,16 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV Itzehoe 27.05.
15:33,62 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
15:49,69 Schröter, Max 1993 Buxtehuder SV Itzehoe 27.05.
15:54,75 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 12.05.
16:12,5 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.06.
16:19,41 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.

16:27,08 Griess, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Itzehoe 27.05.
16:34,00 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.06.
16:39,23 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Itzehoe 27.05.
16:43,71 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Itzehoe 27.05.
16:59,7 Oelert, Dennis 1980 Hamburg Running Hamburg 07.06.
17:03,12 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Zittau 02.07.
17:17,87 Kretz, Philip 1986 Hamburg Running Itzehoe 27.05.
17:35,23 Hämmerling, Jan Oliver 1970 Hamburger Laufladen HH Neugraben 29.06.
17:51,7 Polke-Majewski, Karsten 1971 HNT Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
18:39,21 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg HH Neugraben 01.06.

18:42,64 Vidic, Darko 1973 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
19:59,39 Sturm, Volker 1965 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
20:28,5 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
20:36,19 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 29.06.
21:35,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 10.09.
21:50,66 Römer, Thorsten 1966 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
22:41,00 Lampe, Andreas 1966 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
24:01,66 Eisenschmidt, Jan-Dierk 1967 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
24:04,65 König, Dietmar 1952 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Neugraben 01.06.
24:15,03 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 12.07.

25:18,12 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
25:23,60 Ackermann, Günter 1952 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
25:31,04 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Aarhus/DK 03.08.
25:41,10 Reiske, Gerd 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.05.
10000 m Lauf
31:40,20 Jordan, Lennart 1991 Hamburger SV HH Hammer Park 11.08.
31:50,83 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
32:04,44 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
32:15,64 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
33:28,61 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
33:29,91 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
33:44,89 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
33:49,07 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
34:25,87 Grieß, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
35:06,39 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.

35:19,15 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Bautzen 13.05.
36:13,10 Göllnitz, Nico 1979 Hamburger SV HH Hammer Park 11.08.
36:21,44 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
36:34,06 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen HH Hammer Park 11.08.
36:39,84 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
36:44,62 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
37:10,21 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 27.08.
37:12,33 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub HH Hammer Park 11.08.
38:22,06 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
38:59,22 Fink, Patrick 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.

39:48,21 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
39:57,54 Mesdag, Hendrik 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
40:49,37 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 27.08.
40:56,50 Vahlhaus, Richard 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu HH Hammer Park 11.08.
40:58,46 Sacher, Christian 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
41:30,96 Otremba, Gérard 1969 Hamburger Sportclub HH Hammer Park 11.08.
41:32,99 Wenzel, Jan Hendrik 1995 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
43:07,94 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
43:19,49 Schröder, Birger 1963 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
43:53,48 Ehrenberg, Bernd 1956 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.

45:20,04 Mollenhauer, Erik 1966 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 04.04.
45:29,58 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 28.05.
47:14,55 Beer, Patrick 1988 Hamburger Sportclub HH Hammer Park 11.08.
49:46,67 Diekmann, Hans 1950 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 14.09.
49:58,14 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 27.08.
50:40,86 Süllwold, Josef 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
52:59,62 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Aarhus/DK 27.07.
53:44,39 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 SV Lurup Hamburg Aarhus/DK 27.07.
10 km Str.
31:40 Bünz, Benedikt 1992 Hamburg Running San Jose/USA 08.10.
31:44 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
32:27 Grieß, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Paderborn 15.04.
32:30 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Leverkusen 05.03.
32:37 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
32:59 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Kaltenkirchen 01.05.
33:32 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
33:66 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 10.09.
34:23 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
34:26 Texle, Milion 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.

34:42 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
35:12 Gauger, Jens 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Wittenburg 05.03.
35:15 Oelert, Dennis 1980 Hamburg Running Bremen 01.10.
35:33 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Buchholl n.H. 18.06.
35:57 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
36:17 Ebel, Thomas 1965 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
36:19 Kretz, Philip 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
36:23 Borgers, Felix 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
36:33 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 10.09.
36:38 Sprung, Robert 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.

36:47 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
37:10 Langer, Mathias 1967 Hamburg Running Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
37:37 Ariskin, Alexander 1975 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
37:40 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
37:41 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg 10.09.
37:47 Peters, Axel 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 10.09.
39:10 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 10.09.
39:13 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
39:21 Slawinski, Wieslaw 1955 HNT Hamburg Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
40:17 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.

40:39 Chahed, Mohamed 1953 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
41:35 Pozzi, Andreas 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
41:59 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
42:22 Roman, Dominic 1980 HNT Hamburg Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
42:36 Rübke, Niklas 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
42:44 Schröder, Birger 1963 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
42:45 Karrenberg, Arnd 1978 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Hamburg 10.09.
42:50 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
43:28 Wenzel, Hans Hendik 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
45:14 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.

46:38 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger-Sport-Club Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
47:06 Döbbel, Michael 1973 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
47:55 Weldegergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
52:39 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 10.09.
52:58 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 02.04.
57:31 Hüttner, Peter 1964 AG Hamburg West Quickborn 19.11.
Halbmarathon
1:08:55 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:09:30 Hamann, Jan-Simon 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:11:19 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:12:03 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin 02.04.
1:12:29 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:13:46 Deppe, Christoph 1990 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:14:14 Brockmeyer, Jan 1986 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 02.04.
1:14:41 Bach, Sören 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:14:44 Oelert, Dennis 1980 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:15:35 Hendriksen, Jon-Paul 1978 Laufwerk Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.

1:15:54 Weldegergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:16:18 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:16:58 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:18:44 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Berlin 20.08.
1:20:41 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:21:19 Gauger, Jens 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:22:02 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Langenrehm 12.03.
1:22:45 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:22:48 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:22:49 Grieß, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Bergamo/ITA 24.09.

1:23:28 Eilers, Daniel 1988 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:23:33 Dierks, Carsten 1980 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:24:03 Borlinghaus, Leif 1969 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:24:16 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:24:40 Mühmel, Matthias 1983 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:24:49 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:24:57 Schuldt, Karsten 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:25:23 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Lübeck 08.10.
1:25:30 Bünte, Tobias 1982 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:26:53 Forstner, Timo 1979 FC St. Pauli Marathon Freital 07.05.

1:27:33 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:27:39 Rülke, Christian 1970 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:28:14 Walker, Marco 1976 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:28:42 Fink, Patrick 1979 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:29:11 Mesdag, Hendrik 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:29:31 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:29:32 Chahed, Mohamed 1953 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:31:09 Bieler, Georg 1960 Hamburger Sportclub Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:31:55 Sporleder, Ole 1969 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hannover 09.04.
1:32:15 Rehmet, Frank 1971 Hamburger Sportclub Langenrehm 12.03.

1:32:41 Meise, Helge 1964 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:32:57 Wilke, Björn 1979 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:33:18 Bansemer, Boris 1952 Hamburger Sportclub Hannover 09.04.
1:33:20 Thom, Marcus 1969 Turnerschaft Harburg Langenrehm 12.03.
1:33:48 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
1:33:52 Pozzi, Andreas 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:39:16 Möller, Andre 1972 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
1:39:53 Schönfeldt, Dr.Jan Oliver 1966 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:40:15 Bacmeister, Lukas 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:42:21 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Langenrehm 12.03.

1:43:05 Piehlke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 17.09.
1:43:32 Döbbel, Michael 1973 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
1:45:24 Rasmus, Peter 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 17.09.
1:47:20 Legler, Steffen 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hannover 09.04.
1:47:36 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:49:14 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 17.09.
1:55:03 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:56:07 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:56:33 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Langenrehm 12.03.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:34:00 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
BeKakcha, M0urad (1978) - 1:08:55; Sprotte, Philipp (1985) - 1:11:19; Deppe, Christoph (1990) - 1:13:46
4:01:09 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
Oelert, Dennis (1980) - 1:14:44; Lange, Julian (1982) - 1:21:36; Dr.Hollander, Karsten (1985) - 1:24:49
4:05:01 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
Jolmes, Jihannes (1984) - 1:16:18; Borlinghaus, Leif (1969) - 1:24:03; Mühmel, Matthias (1983) - 1:24:40
Marathon
2:27:25 Hamann, Jan-Simon 1986 Hamburg Running Gelsenkirchen 21.05.
2:30:27 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
2:36:24 Hiller, Christian 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
2:42:19 Ebel, Thomas 1965 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
2:42:47 Zielinski, Dieter 1972 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Frankfurt 30.10.
2:43:19 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
2:46:42 Harwardt, Thorsten 1976 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
2:46:43 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
2:47:49 Sell, Rainer 1973 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
2:51:41 Franke, Benjamin 1989 Hamburg Running Münster 10.09.

2:52:40 Giesen, Frank 1970 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:51 Peters, Axel 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:59 Kretz, Philip 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
2:56:19 Kohpeiß, Pascal 1994 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt 30.10.
2:56:20 Gauger, Jens 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt 30.10.
2:59:11 Vidic, Darko 1973 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
2:59:17 Mörschel, Stefan 1981 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
2:59:21 Dierks, Carsten 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:01:51 Schuldt, Karsten 1965 Hamburg Running Frankfurt 30.10.
3:03:23 Holzkamp, Philipp 1980 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.

3:03:27 Matzke, Herwig 1972 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.04.
3:04:35 Oettinger, Christian 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
3:05:19 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:06:12 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:07:03 Rülke, Christian 1970 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:07:46 Arndt, Matthias 1965 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
3:13:03 Sacher, Chrstian 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:13:34 Koch, Klaus 1968 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:14:22 Dierks, Sebastian 1978 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
3:17:23 Sporleder, Ole 1969 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.

3:18:38 Thom, Marcus 1969 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:24:56 Rübke, Niklas 1994 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
3:25:02 Hellmann, Rafael 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:26:41 Mucha, Marcus 1969 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:26:54 Handwerger, Jürgen 1986 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
3:28:08 Hennig, Tim 1993 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
3:28:45 Zielinski, Michael 1971 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:29:14 Balicki, Fabian 1967 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 23.04.
3:29:35 Hinske, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
3:31:28 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Frankfurt 30.10.

3:32:21 Zenner, Frank 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:37:33 Thal, Torben 1999 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
3:39:58 Mahler, Dennis 1982 MC Pirate Hamburg 23.04.
3:41:06 Fabich, Andreas 1968 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
3:44:16 Legler, Steffen 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:48:12 Sczepanski, Bernd 1964 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.04.
3:53:09 Rasmus, Peter 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:56:45 Beer, Patrik 1988 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
3:56:58 Schönfeldt, Dr.Jan 1966 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:04:57 Lo, Schek kee 1966 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.

4:08:42 Janßen, Uwe 1960 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
4:18:31 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
4:22:10 Kaden, Werner 1950 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
4:23:48 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 23.04.
4:24:13 Sonntag, Frank 1945 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
4:33:58 Reineke, Thomas 1955 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:39:06 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
4:41:59 Nolte, Benjamin 1981 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
4:42:54 Radzuweit, Thomas 1965 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
8:17:54 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
Hiller, Christian (1988) - 2:36:24; Ebel, Thomas (1965) - 2:42:19; Vidic, Darko (1973) - 2:59:11
8:47:59 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
Schlag, Marcel (1987) - 2:43:19; Dierks, Carsten (1980) - 2:59:21; Thiessen, Mathias (1980) - 3:05:19
8:56:02 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
Kohpeiß, Pascal (1994) - 2:56:19; Gauger, Jens (1965) - 2:56:20; Holzkamp, Philipp (1980) - 3:03:23
9:41:10 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
Gauger, Jens (1965) - 2:59:02; Oettinger, Christian (1967) - 3:04:35; Thal, Torben (1999) - 3:37:33
400 m Hürden 0.914m
52,54 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
58,18 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
3000 m Hindernis
8:59,33 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 Hamburg Running Atlanta/USA 21.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
40,61 StG Trackclub HNT Hamburg Erfurt 08.07.
Jungclaus, Lennart (1996); Nau, Gerrit (1992); Hamann, Michael (1994); Martens, Felix-Tombe (1996)
41,28 StG Trackclub HNT Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
Jungclaus, Lennart (1996); Nau, Gerrit (1992); Hamann, Michael (1994); Martens, Felix-Tombe (1996)
42,27 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
Yorke, Albert (1998); Zöllner, Philip (1994); Stuhlfelder, Jakob (1994); Vinke, Hendrik (1993)
42,67 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
Neblung, Alexander (1993); Gnoss, Sören (1990); Haskamp, Freerik (1996); Neblung, Markus (1995)
42,83 TSG Bergedorf I HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Wilms, Dominik (1997); Gnoss, Sören (1990); Eichholz, Maximilian (1994); Neblung, Alexander (1993)
43,46 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
Kaufmann, Jan (1994); Zöllner, Philip (1994); Stuhlfelder, Jakob (1994); Vinke, Hendrik (1993)
44,25 TSG Bergedorf II HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Banfro, Jeffrey (1999); Novak, Tom (1995); Haskamp, Freerik (1996); Krempin, Michel (1993)
50,75 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
Keller, Martin (1987); Zeriadtke, Giulia (1991); Gebs, Annika (1991); Graf, Lennart (1988)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:12,07 TSG Bergedorf Erfurt 09.07.
Gnoss, Sören (1990); Eichholz, Maximilian (1994); Neblung, Markus (1995); Krempin, Jakob (1995)
3:17,15 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Mokaddem, Anis (2000); Stuhlfelder, Jakob (1994); Vinke, Hendrik (1993); Wenzig, David (1989)
3:25,57 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Nöllting, JJakob (2000); Novak, Tom (1995); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Krempin, Jakob (1995)
3:27,20 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Neblung, Alexander (1993); Runge, Jan-Niklas (1991); Hiemann, Josef (1991); Eichholz, Maximilian (1994)
3:28,27 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Wilms, Dominik (1997); Haskamp, Freerik (1996); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Neblung, Markus (1995)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:47,99 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Schölermann, Karsten (1960); Langer, Mathias (1967); Schuldt, Karsten (1965)
Hochsprung
1,83 Balzer, Fabian 1996 AG Hamburg West Halstenbek 09.09.
1,55 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg AARHUS7dk 05.08.
1,50 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 17.06.
1,20 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
1,20 Babbe, Alfred 1948 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Adendorf 19.07.
1,18 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Toronto/CAN 13.08.
1,05 Smolka, Dieter 1936 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
Stabhochsprung
4,80 Stracke, Julius 1995 Athletik Team Hamburg Bremen 26.05.
3,60 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Aarhus/DK 31.07.
3,20 Weiß, Maximilian 1991 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
3,20 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
2,80 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 18.06.
Weitsprung
6,86 +1,4 Zehender, Tim 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
6,80 +0,0 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Hannover 27.05.
6,78 +0,0 Köpf, Stefan 1984 Track & Field Club Hamburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
6,72 +1,2 Zeuch, Lasse 1991 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
6,50 +1,5 Aeschlimann, Sven 1989 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
6,39 +0,4 Faasch, Jan-Niklas 1995 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.
6,08 +0,0 Balzer, Fabian 1996 AG Hamburg West Halstenbek 09.09.
6,01 +0,0 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf Edemissen 19.08.
5,79 +1,6 Seifried, Dennis 1980 Buxtehuder SV Celle 18.06.
5,62 +0,0 Hiemann, Josef 1991 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 01.05.

5,44 +0,5 Wolf, Sebastian 1983 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.
5,18 +0,5 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Ghent/BEI 22.06.
5,08 +1,5 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
4,84 +0,3 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 18.06.
4,17 +0,0 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Celle 18.06.
3,97 +0,1 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
3,94 +0,1 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
3,72 -0,6 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
3,57 +0,5 Bergmann, Klaus 1952 TV Fischbek HH Neugraben 29.06.
3,42 +1,4 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Toronto/CAN 11.08.

2,87 -0,1 Smolka, Dieter 1936 SV Polizei Hamburg Celle 18.06.
Dreisprung
7,37 -0,6 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,36 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
11,02 Stuhr, Andreas 1975 SC Urania Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
10,67 Schröter, Eckhard 1946 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,39 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Buxtehude 03.08.
9,33 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
8,09 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.05.
6,38 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,47 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
34,70 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
34,55 Bergmann, Jan-Philipp 1994 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
26,42 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
21,30 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 05.07.
18,18 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,87 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
43,53 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 Athletik Team Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
61,89 Baseda, Jonas 1984 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
51,98 Blank, Christian 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
51,83 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
48,58 Bergmann, Jan-Philipp 1994 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
46,93 Adam, Tobias 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
44,43 Klecka, Richard 1969 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
42,70 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
41,40 Weise, Arne 1996 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 07.10.
29,09 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
23,39 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.

Junioren U23
100 m Lauf
10,75 -0,1 Yorke, Albert 1998 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
10,81 +0,0 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
10,98 +0,5 Boll, Eliab 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 01.06.
11,07 -0,4 Krempin, Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11,21 +1,4 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11,29 +0,0 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
11,41 -0,5 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,60 +0,6 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,72 +1,1 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,73 +0,5 Faasch, Jan-Niklas 1995 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.

12,42 +0,5 Hutschalik, Adrian 1997 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.
20609 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
200 m Lauf
21,83 +0,4 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Zeven 04.06.
22,09 -0,5 Krempin, Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
22,39 -0,7 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
22,60 +0,4 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 04.06.
23,07 +1,2 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 04.06.
23,27 +1,4 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
400 m Lauf
47,15 Krempin, Jakob 1995 TSG Bergedorf Regensburg 11.06.
49,23 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
49,26 Neblung, Markus 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
50,83 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
50,90 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf Hannover 27.05.
53,32 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
60,31 Neblung, Sebastian 1995 SC Poppenbüttel HH Neugraben 27.08.
800 m Lauf
1:51,48 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Leverkusen 18.06.
1:59,94 Kresse, Jonas 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:02,90 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Zeven 04.06.
2:03,24 Weldergergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:04,88 Ladewig, Lasse Bo 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:06,09 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:06,83 Haskamp, Freerik 1996 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:07,34 Perleberg, Bjarne 1996 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2:08,89 Thades, Aman 1997 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:45,23 Ladewig, Lasse Bo 1997 Hamburger SV Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
1500 m Lauf
3:42,16 Hoenig, Tim 1995 Hamburg Running Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:49,73 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 Hamburg Running Gainesville/USA 28.04.
4:09,19 Kresse, Jonas 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
4:11,38 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
4:15,40 Ladewig, Lasse-Bo 1997 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:58,10 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 12.04.
9:07,64 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
9:10,81 Weldergergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
9:11,08 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Osterode 09.06.
9:20,71 Ladewig, Lasse Bo 1997 Hamburger SV Osterode 09.06.
9:24,10 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 12.04.
9:47,95 Thades, Aman 1997 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11:16,9 Wenzel, Hans Hendrik 1995 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
5000 m Lauf
15:16,87 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 Hamburg Running Winsenn/Luhe 16.08.
15:19,25 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
16:43,71 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Itzehoe 27.05.
10000 m Lauf
31:50,83 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
33:28,81 Grotrian, Philipp 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
33:49,07 Timm, Fynn 1995 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
41:32,99 Wenzel, Jan Hendrik 1995 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
10 km Str.
33:66 Daberkow, Miguel 1997 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 10.09.
42:50 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
43:28 Wenzel, Hans Hendik 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
47:55 Weldegergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:12:29 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:15:54 Weldegergis, Aron 1997 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:29:31 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
52,54 Martens, Felix-Tombe 1996 HNT Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
58,18 Novak, Tom 1995 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
3000 m Hindernis
8:59,33 Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 Hamburg Running Atlanta/USA 21.04.
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:19,52 TSG Bergedorf Leverkusen 17.06.
Nölting, Jakob (2000); Neblung, Markus (1995); Wilms, Dominic (1997); Krempin, Jakob (1995)
3:25,57 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 20.05.
Nölting, Jakob (2000); Novak, Tom (1995); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Krempin, Jakob (1995)
3:28,27 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 20.05.
Wilms, Dominik (1997); Haskamp, Freerik (1996); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Neblung, Markus (1995)
3:34,74 TSG Bergedorf Leverkusen 17.06.
Klobe, Marcel (2001); Haskamp, Freerik (1996); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Grot, Ole (2001)
Hochsprung
1,83 Balzer, Fabian 1996 AG Hamburg West Halstenbek 09.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,80 Stracke, Julius 1995 Athletik Team Hamburg Bremen 26.05.
Weitsprung
6,86 +1,4 Zehender, Tim 1996 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
6,80 +0,0 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Hannover 27.05.
6,39 +0,4 Faasch, Jan-Niklas 1995 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.
6,08 +0,0 Balzer, Fabian 1996 AG Hamburg West Halstenbek 09.09.
6,01 +0,0 Wilms, Dominik 1997 TSG Bergedorf Edemissen 19.08.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,36 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
9,39 Jungclaus, Lennart 1996 HNT Hamburg Buxtehude 03.08.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,47 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
43,53 Lietz, Sebastian 1997 Athletik Team Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
51,83 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
41,40 Weise, Arne 1996 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 07.10.

Frauen
60 m Lauf
8,32 +0,7 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
8,49 +0,7 Braun, Loretta 1997 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
8,92 +0,7 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
100 m Lauf
12,03 +0,3 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Leverkusen 17.06.
12,26 +1,5 Hoffmann, Jonna 1991 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
12,37 +0,4 Willrodt, Melanie 1997 SC Poppenbüttel Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
12,42 -1,0 Rabus, Jil 1992 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
13,13 +1,0 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
13,18 Heydorn, Sabrina 1997 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
13,20 -0,2 Braun, Loretta 1997 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
13,21 +0,6 Stein, Maren 1982 Track & Field Club Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
13,22 +0,0 Günther-Gräff, Eva 1968 TSG Bergedorf Zittau 30.06.
13,31 Schmiedel, Hanna 1995 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.

13,32 +0,0 Wiele, Johanna 1993 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 03.06.
13,34 Hamann, Davina 1994 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 25.05.
13,61 -0,6 Berger, Sylvia 1994 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 07.06.
13,66 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
13,80 -1,0 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg 10.09.
14,10 +1,0 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
14,19 Lo Porto, Erica 1996 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
14,35 +0,8 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
14,55 -0,7 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
14,61 +0,8 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.

15,06 -0,7 Kirchner, Marie Kristin 1996 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
15,75 +0,3 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Husum 09.07.
15,92 +0,8 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
15,92 +0,8 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
16,31 +0,8 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
17,00 +0,3 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Husum 09.07.
17,26 -0,1 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
17,31 +0,4 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
17,51 +0,3 Manzow-Herrmann, Brunhilde 1948 SC Victoria Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
18,98 +0,8 Ebenritter, Susanne 1962 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.

20,03 -0,8 Reis, Beate 1949 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
20,13 +0,4 Gailus, Elke 1944 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
200 m Lauf
24,96 +0,0 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Leverkusen 17.06.
25,19 +1,9 Willrodt, Melanie 1997 SC Poppenbüttel Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
25,55 -1,6 Rabus, Jil 1992 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
26,16 -0,2 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
26,23 -1,6 Hoffmann, Jonna 1991 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
26,84 +0,6 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 17.06.
26,96 +0,0 Stein, Maren 1982 Track & Field Club Hamburg Zittau 02.07.
27,26 +0,1 Braun, Loretta 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
27,34 -1,8 Günther-Gräff, Eva 1968 TSG Bergedorf Aarhus/DK 03.08.
27,68 -0,1 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.

27,78 -0,1 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
28,23 +0,3 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
28,80 +0,5 Krümpelbeck, Rebecca 1979 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 28.05.
28,99 -0,3 Lo Porto, Erica 1996 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
30,06 +0,5 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
36,97 +0,4 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
55,33 +0,0 Reis, Beate 1949 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
400 m Lauf
53,69 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
57,85 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
60,05 Rabus, Jil 1992 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
60,22 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel HH Neugraben 27.08.
61,15 Salander, Imke 1993 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
62,52 Jeschke, Lena Marie 1993 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
62,99 Günther-Gräff, Eva 1968 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
63,26 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
83,61 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 31.07.
95,95 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Celle 18.06.
800 m Lauf
2:13,63 Gardyan, Alena 1995 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
2:18,94 Lassen, Kim 1990 Hamburg Running Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
2:19,40 Lange, Julia 1985 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
2:20,17 Renschke, Sandra 1989 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:22,12 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 21.05.
2:22,71 Meyer, Svenja 1989 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:25,93 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV Zeven 04.06.
2:29,88 Josenhans, Katharina 1981 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:31,41 Liedke, Stefanie 1994 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:32,13 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.

2:35,37 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 LAV Hamburg-Nord Kiel 02.07.
2:38,49 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
2:38,50 Krümpelbeck, Rebecca 1979 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 28.05.
2:42,70 Reichrath, Tatjana 1988 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:46,86 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
3:19,68 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Aarhus/DK 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:18,61 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Winsenn/Luhe 16.08.
4:24,98 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Osterode 09.06.
4:36,57 Gardyan, Alena 1995 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
4:43,56 Lassen, Kim 1990 Hamburg Running Zeven 03.06.
4:48,79 Lange, Julia 1985 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
5:14,61 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5:23,86 Nickel, Alina 1991 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
5:28,29 Goffard, Clarisse 1989 LAV Hamburg-Nord Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
5:47,96 Bock-Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
6:30,26 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Celle 18.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:41,07 Kirtzel, Carolin 1995 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Kassel 25.07.
9:42,72 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Pliezhausen 14.05.
10:05,64 Nüser, Katharina 1987 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
10:46,48 Hülsebusch, Lara 1994 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
11:10,54 Nickel, Alina 1991 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
11:19,94 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Pfungstadt 03.06.
11:51,04 Kothe, Sarina 1992 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12:31,83 Reichrath, Tatjana 1988 Hamburg Running Pinneberg 25.05.
12:32,9 Bock-Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
12:58,69 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.

13:48,15 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
14:37,70 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
16:00,93 Röper, Christiana 1949 SV Lurup Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
16:03,54 Schiller, Evelyn 1952 SC Victoria Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
18:04,53 Döbler, Birgit 1956 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:49,77 Mockenhaupt, Sabrine 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin-Marzahn 29.04.
15:59,28 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin - Marzahn-Hellersd 29.04.
16:09,96 Kirtzel, Carolin 1995 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Leverkusen 17.06.
16:52,99 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
17:09,63 Struck, Mailin 1996 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Gainess/USA 30.03.
18:19,34 Josenhans, Katharina 1981 Hamburg Running Pinneberg 25.05.
19:56,12 Kothe, Sarina 1992 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
21:25,61 Jaekel, Sandra 1975 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
21:36,99 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Neugraben 29.06.
21:46,20 Beyer, Helene 1986 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Neugraben 29.06.

21:54,82 Bockelmann, Stephanie 1968 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
23:08,26 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
24:07,78 Eisenschmidt, Franziska 1966 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
24:13,32 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Winsenn/Luhe 16.08.
25:35,56 König, Irmtraut 1953 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Neugraben 29.06.
10000 m Lauf
32:46,37 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Minsk 10.06.
36:26,02 Struck, Mailin 1996 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Charlotte/USA 21.04.
37:47,94 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburger SV HH Hammer Park 11.08.
39:47,33 Renschke, Sandra 1989 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
40:50,56 Kothe, Sarina 1992 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Hammer Park 11.08.
43:29,81 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Hammer Park 11.08.
46:10,58 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
46:31,89 Wilm, Kathrin 1968 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
47:09,50 Tischler, Sarah Christiane 1986 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
48:06,09 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 04.04.

59:47,07 Schleßelmann, Jutta 1951 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 14.09.
10 km Str.
33:16 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Schoort/NED 12.02.
33:16 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1993 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Schoort/NL 12.02.
33:49 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Paderborn 18.04.
33:50 Themann, Tabea 1992 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Paderborn 18.04.
35:07 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
36:26 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Berlin 08.10.
36:48 Meyer, Svenja 1989 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
37:01 Nüser, Katharina 1987 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 10.09.
37:11 Kitzel, Mareile 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
37:45 Baum, Jana 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.

37:47 Braun, Jana 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 11.09.
39:27 Renschke, Sandra 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
42:27 Tischler, Sarah 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
42:28 Kothe, Sarina 1992 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Verden 16.06.
43:10 Wilke, Claudia 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
43:30 Meyer, Anna 1989 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
44:02 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
44:37 Bock.Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
44:53 Preget, Nicole 1971 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
46:41 Bockelmann, Stephanie 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 10.09.

47:30 Kollemann, Sabine 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
48:36 Hohmann, Mareike Alexandra 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
49:24 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Bad Liebebzell 03.09.
49:28 Weerts, Janina 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
49:52 Gerlach, Lina 2001 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
51:26 Martens, Silke 1965 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 10.09.
54:36 Kohn, Anke 1957 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 10.09.
54:47 Bach, Annika 1980 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
57:01 Bartels, Gudrun 1949 AG Hamburg West Hasle/DK 24.07.
58:39 Brost, Heike 1964 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 10.09.

60:14 Schleßelmann, Jutta 1951 Buxtehuder SV Hamburg 10.09.
62:28 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Henzburg-Ulzburg 02.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:42:52 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Mockenhaupt, Sabrina (1993) - 33:36; Sussmann, Jana (1990) - 34:09; Stockhecke, Mona (1983) - 35:07
Halbmarathon
1:10:54 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hannover 09.04.
1:15:41 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 02.04.
1:17:53 Meyer, Svenja 1989 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:19:03 Krull, Annika 1988 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:21:21 Kitzel, Mareile 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Bremen 01.10.
1:23:28 Nüser, Katharina 1987 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hannover 09.04.
1:24:13 Hoffmann, Denise 1988 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:26:30 Körner, Maike 1988 Hamburger SV Hannover 09.04.
1:26:56 Josenhans, Katharina 1981 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:29:03 Sporleder, Manuela 1971 AG Hamburg West Hannover 09.04.

1:29:31 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:29:33 Rosenbladt, Nina 1993 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:32:21 Kwasny, Miriam 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:32:37 Tischler, Sarah Christiane 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:33:00 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 17.09.
1:33:13 Schlack, Carolin 1974 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:33:25 Otto, Berrin 1971 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:33:32 Kothe, Sarina 1992 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 25.06.
1:35:27 Langer, Wiebke 1984 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 17.09.
1:37:17 Koys, Linda 1979 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.

1:38:24 Hoffmann, Nadine 1988 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:39:30 Kollemann, Sabine 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:41:12 Müller, Heidi 1990 Hamburg Running Bergamo/ITA 24.09.
1:43:24 Bockelmann, Stephanie 1968 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:48:41 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:52:30 Kleinemeyer, Dagmar 1956 Barsbütteler SV Hannover 09.04.
1:55:30 Kneller, Barbara 1970 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:57:20 Martens, Silke 1965 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
2:10:46 Bartels, Gudrun 1949 AG Hamburg West Amsterdam/NL 15.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:30:54 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
Krull, Annika (1988) - 1:19:03; Kwasny, Miriam (1965) - 1:32:21; Kollemann, Sabine (1964) - 1:39:30
Marathon
2:36:36 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
2:47:30 Krull, Annika 1988 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
2:54:30 Nüser, Katharina 1987 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Bremen 01.10.
2:55:50 Hoffmann, Denise 1988 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
2:56:24 Baum, Jana 1987 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
2:59:04 Kitzel, Mareile 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
3:01:57 Klinkhardt, Gaby 1980 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
3:09:23 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:14:08 Schlack, Carolin 1974 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
3:14:21 Hoffmann, Nadine 1988 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Frankfurt 30.10.

3:14:55 Kwasny, Miriam 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
3:19:34 Jungjohann, Sabrina 1969 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 23.04.
3:21:55 Severinsen, Laura Koefoed 1988 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:25:38 Langer, Wiebke 1984 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:28:32 Wente, Insa 1984 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:28:34 Wilke, Claudia 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
3:34:26 Liebler, Katja 1973 LG Alsternord Hamburg Berlin 24.09.
3:35:16 Tischler, Sarah 1986 Hamburg Running Frankfurt 30.10.
3:38:39 Meyer, Anna 1989 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt 30.10.
3:43:15 Otto, Berrin 1971 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.

3:43:47 Bockelmann, Stephanie 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:50:53 Weiß, Martina 1975 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:57:19 Röper, Jessica 1971 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
4:04:37 Kohn, Anke 1957 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:27:33 Martens, Silke 1965 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:33:17 Meider, Stefanie 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:38:39 Kümperling, Denise 1970 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
5:22:31 Sdrenka, Marlena-Jorien Fee 1988 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
5:29:18 Schroeder, Christine 1958 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
8:45:50 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
Krull, Annika (1988) - 2:47:30; Baum, Jana (1987) - 2:56:24; Kitzel, Mareile (1984) - 3:01:56
9:23:19 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
Stockhecke, Mona (1983) - 2:36:36; Hoffmann, Denise (1988) - 2:55:50; Weiß, Martina (1975) - 3:50:53
100 km
9:12:42 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Biel/Bienne 13.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,37 -0,3 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 17.06.
16,17 +0,0 Wiele, Johanna 1993 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 03.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
62,65 Kretschmer, Maibritt 1994 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
6:23,36 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Pliezhausen 14.05.
3000 m Hindernis
9:39,46 Sussmann, Jana 1990 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 27.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,40 Track & Field Club Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Stein, Maren (1982); Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993); Heydorn, Sabrina (1997); Schmiedel, Hanna (1995)
53,54 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
Theißen, Leonie (1998); Niedieck, Mika (1999); Ludwig, Ole (1999); Siedel, Stefanie (2002)
57,22 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Scholl, Anne (1989); Ludka, Beate (2000); Müller, Leonie (2000); Rasch, Meike (1992)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:27,20 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Neblung, Alexander (1993); Runge, Jan-Niklas (1991); Hiemann, Josef (1991); Eichholz, Maximilian (1994)
5:17,97 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Scholl, Anne (1989); Ludka, Beate (2000); Müller, Leonie (2000); Rasch, Meike (1992)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:55,21 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Gerdes, Christina (1995); Gardyan, Alena (1995); Lange, Julia (1985)
7:03,66 TSG Bergedorf Erfurt 08.07.
Günther, Sina (1998); Janus, Michelle (1998); Thal, Miriam (2001)
7:09,78 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Meyer, Svenja (1989); Lassen, Kim (1990); Josenhans, Katharina (1981)
Schwedenstaffel
2:49,17 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
Scholl, Anne (1989); Ludka, Beate (2000); Müller, Jennifer (2001); Kosciesza, Freya (2002)
Hochsprung
1,72 Hauskeller, Wiebke 1995 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
1,55 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
1,55 Dünninger, Laura 1997 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 25.05.
1,54 Piehl, Natalie 1990 Hamburger SV Ratzeburg 20.05.
1,52 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
1,40 Hamann, Davina 1994 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 25.05.
1,36 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 28.05.
1,32 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Husum 09.07.
1,20 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 17.06.
1,10 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 04.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,75 Braukmeier, Leona 1994 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
3,20 Aussum, Stefanie 1986 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
Weitsprung
6,17 +1,4 Reichert, Malina 1998 Hamburger SV Berlin 25.06.
5,54 +1,4 Piehl, Natalie 1990 Hamburger SV Ratzeburg 20.05.
5,24 -0,1 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5,15 +0,6 Drümmer, Rieke 1992 Hamburger SV Ratzeburg 20.05.
5,04 +0,1 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg 10.09.
4,92 -0,4 Schmiedel, Hanna 1995 Track & Field Club Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4,58 -0,1 Denz, Darlyn 1997 Hamburger SV Greifswald 30.09.
4,51 +0,2 Hamann, Davina 1994 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4,41 +1,0 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 28.05.
4,36 -0,5 Nitsch, Anja 1971 HNT Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.

4,35 +0,0 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
4,26 +1,7 Kirchner, Marie Kristin 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
4,25 +0,2 Handelsmann, Janina 1986 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
4,14 -0,2 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
3,78 +0,3 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
3,77 +0,0 Reefschläger, Regina 1971 HNT Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
3,72 -0,9 Lenzing, Beate 1960 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
3,66 -0,1 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
3,17 +0,0 Herrndorf, Gisela 1942 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
2,83 +0,1 Döbler, Birgit 1956 SV Lurup Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.

2,61 +0,4 Ebenritter, Susanne 1962 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
Dreisprung
667,41 +0,0 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Gildehaus 14.10.
11,68 +0,9 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
9,60 -1,9 Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg Aarhus/DK 29.07.
6,89 -1,0 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 29.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,39 Nimz, Isabell 1984 Track & Field Club Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
11,62 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
10,08 Mäckelmann, Katrin 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9,84 Hamann, Davina 1994 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
9,83 Bott, Stephanie 1976 HNT Hamburg Celle 17.06.
9,12 Hennings, Silke 1969 HNT Hamburg Celle 17.06.
8,61 Mathies, Birgid 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 25.05.
8,06 Gutmann, Christiane 1982 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg/süd 08.04.
7,75 Paul, Regine 1968 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
7,59 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg 10.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,98 Bott, Stephanie 1976 HNT Hamburg Celle 17.06.
29,31 Mäckelmann, Katrin 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
28,79 Hennings, Silke 1969 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
27,42 Paul, Regine 1968 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
26,73 Steineckert, Martina 1965 SV Lurup Hamburg Celle 17.06.
25,79 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Celle 17.06.
25,48 Mathies, Birgid 1968 HNT Hamburg HH Dulsberg/süd 08.04.
25,25 Bode, Svea 1994 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
14,76 Reis, Beate 1949 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 05.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
44,73 Müller, Leonie 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 15.07.
37,82 Böttcher, Kristin 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
39,81 Nimz, Isabell 1984 Track & Field Club Hamburg Königsbrunn 29.08.
35,89 Hamann, Davina 1994 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
32,37 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 18.06.
28,35 Jäckel, Kerstin 1980 TSG Bergedorf Flensburg 28.05.
27,97 Mäckelmann, Katrin 1989 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
25,82 Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg 10.09.
25,64 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
22,46 Kirchner, Marie Kristin 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
19,00 Gassmann, Regina 1996 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
4.170 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05./
15,85(-1,2)-1,52-10,49/27,15(-0,7)-5,10(+0,7)-30,34-2:50,19 21.05.

Juniorinnen U23
100 m Lauf
12,03 +0,3 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Leverkusen 17.06.
12,37 +0,4 Willrodt, Melanie 1997 SC Poppenbüttel Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
13,18 Heydorn, Sabrina 1997 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
13,20 -0,2 Braun, Loretta 1997 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
13,31 Schmiedel, Hanna 1995 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
14,10 +1,0 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV Bremen 20.05.
14,19 Lo Porto, Erica 1996 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
14,55 -0,7 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
15,06 -0,7 Kirchner, Marie Kristin 1996 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
200 m Lauf
24,96 +0,0 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Leverkusen 17.06.
25,19 +1,9 Willrodt, Melanie 1997 SC Poppenbüttel Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
26,84 +0,6 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 17.06.
27,26 +0,1 Braun, Loretta 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
28,23 +0,3 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
28,99 -0,3 Lo Porto, Erica 1996 Track & Field Club Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
400 m Lauf
53,69 Aniteye, Vanessa 1998 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
60,22 Holzmann, Anna 1996 SC Poppenbüttel HH Neugraben 27.08.
63,26 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
800 m Lauf
2:13,80 Gardyan, Alena 1995 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
2:25,93 Dahncke, Alena 1997 Hamburger SV Zeven 04.06.
2:50,19 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 21.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:24,98 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Osterode 09.06.
4:36,57 Gardyan, Alena 1995 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
5:47,96 Bock-Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:41,07 Kirtzel, Carolin 1995 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Kassel 25.07.
9:42,72 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Pliezhausen 14.05.
12:32,9 Bock-Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
5000 m Lauf
16:09,96 Kirtzel, Carolin 1995 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Leverkusen 17.06.
16:52,99 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
17:09,63 Struck, Mailin 1996 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Gainess/USA 30.03.
10000 m Lauf
36:26,02 Struck, Mailin 1996 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Charlotte/USA 21.04.
10 km Str.
36:26 Gerdes, Christina 1995 Hamburger SV Berlin 08.10.
44:37 Bock.Dumke, Lisa 1995 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:12:29 Schröder, Julius 1995 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 1Hamburg 17.09.
1:29:31 Kalnov, Alex 1996 ASV Eintracht Hamburg 1Hamburg 17.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,37 -0,3 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 17.06.
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:25,57 TSG Bergedorf I HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Nölting, Jakob (2000); Novak, Tom (1995); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Krempin, Jakob (1995)
3:28,27 TSG Bergedorf II HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Wilms, Dominik (1997); Haskamp, Freerik (1996); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Neblung, Markus (1995)
Hochsprung
1,72 Hauskeller, Wiebke 1995 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
1,55 Dünninger, Laura 1997 Hamburger SV Pinneberg 25.05.
1,52 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
Weitsprung
5,24 -0,1 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4,92 -0,4 Schmiedel, Hanna 1995 Track & Field Club Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4,58 -0,1 Denz, Darlyn 1997 Hamburger SV Greifswald 30.09.
4,26 +1,7 Kirchner, Marie 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,62 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
32,37 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 18.06.
25,64 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
22,46 Kirchner, Marie Kristin 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
19,00 Gassmann, Regina 1996 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
4.248 Brandau, Annika 1996 SC Poppenbüttel Papenburg 17.06./
15,37(-0,3)-1,52-11,16-26,84(+0,6)/5,04(-1,0)-32,37-2:57,61 18.06.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
10,75 -0,1 Yorke, Albert 1998 Hamburger SV Leverkusen 17.06.
11,50 +0,6 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
11,50 -0,5 Kock, Sebastian 1999 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,69 +0,8 Gambusch, Marvin 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 29.06.
11,79 +1,3 Banfro, Jeffrey 1999 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,97 -1,5 Dirk, Paul 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,00 +0,0 Schnitzler, Noah von 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,16 +0,0 Rausch, Lennart 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,41 -0,9 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
12,53 -1,3 Refeld, Erik 1998 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.

12,54 +0,5 Welp, Oliver 1998 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
12,57 +0,0 Koch, Nico 1998 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
12,77 -1,4 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
200 m Lauf
21,85 +2,0 Yorke, Albert 1998 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
23,11 -0,8 Martens, Jona 1999 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
23,30 -0,3 Kock, Sebastian 1999 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.07.
23,79 +0,3 Gambusch, Marvin 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
24,01 -0,4 Rausch, Lennart 1999 LAV Hamburg-Nord Büdelsdorf 23.07.
24,23 +1,6 Dirk, Paul 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
24,29 -0,1 Rehfeldt, Erik 1998 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
24,94 -0,7 Goepfert, Felix 1999 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
25,32 +0,0 Ludwig, Ole 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
25,49 -0,3 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
400 m Lauf
53,29 Rehfeldt, Erik 1998 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
54,86 Goepfert, Felix 1999 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
57,64 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
800 m Lauf
2:04,73 Haufe, Nils 1999 SC Urania Hamburg Adendorf 06.09.
2:09,40 Berger, Eric 1999 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
2:11,87 Dobberstein, Arthur 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:20,83 Mohseni, Mohammad 1998 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
10000 m Lauf
35:52,44 Wilkens, Jakob 1998 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 14.09.
10 km Str.
34:26 Texle, Milion 1998 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
43:09 Thal, Torben 1999 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
Marathon
3:37:33 Thal, Torben 1999 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
16,95 +0,2 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
62,21 Wall, Florian 1999 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
62,73 Rehfeldt, Erik 1998 Hamburger SV Zeven 04.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
45,71 LAV Hamburg-Nord Büdelsdorf 22.07.
Rausch, Lennart (1999); Schnitzler, Noah von (1999); Ondruch, Finn (2001); Gambusch, Marvin (1999)
49,53 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Zupp, Leon (2000); Dobberstein, Arthur (1999); Barthmann, Tim (2000); Fock, Joshua (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:31,41 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Mokaddem, Anis (2000); Haase, Marco (2000); Goepfert, Felix (1999); Rehfeldt, Erik (1998)
3:54,69 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Boddin, Liam (1999); Dobberstein, Arthur (1999); Zupp, Leon (2000); Ludka, Felix (2000)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:16,72 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Dobberstein, Arthur (1999); Boddin, Liam (1999); Ludka, Felix (2000)
Schwedenstaffel
2:21,02 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
Dobberstein, Arthur (1999); Bartmann, Timm (2000); Ludka, Felix (2000); Espelage, Quinton (2004)
Stabhochsprung
3,75 Schroedter, Nicolas 1998 Hamburger SV Holzminden 03.06.
Weitsprung
5,99 +0,3 Niedieck, Mika 1999 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5,74 +0,1 Fehrmann, Mattes 1999 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 03.06.
5,46 -0,5 Dirk, Paul 1998 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
5,25 +0,7 Welp, Oliver 1998 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
Dreisprung
11,45 +0,0 Salwender, Lars,Christian 1999 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
12,35 Klecka, Julius 1996 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
10,76 +1,5 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 Athletik Team Hamburg Ulm 05.08.
11,40 +1,2 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,41 +1,3 Ansah, Owen 2000 Athletik Team Hamburg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,54 +1,2 De Groot, Söhnke 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Berlin-Lichtenfelde 03.06.
11,69 +1,0 Klobe, Marcel 2001 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 03.06.
11,70 -0,4 Nölting, Jakob 2000 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
11,87 +0,1 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,92 +0,9 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,02 +1,7 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
12,15 +1,8 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.

12,34 -0,4 David, Gireg 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
12,43 -1,4 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 07.06.
12,59 -0,5 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,59 +0,8 Heiß, Frederic 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
12,61 -0,4 Zupp, Leon 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
12,66 -1,0 Kollwitz, Jonas 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
12,69 +0,1 Hofmann, Eric 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
12,80 -1,6 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,86 -0,4 Gleitsmann, Malte 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
12,86 -1,5 Krilcic, Felix 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.

12,93 +0,0 Dubbert, Marcel 2000 Harburger Turnerbund Winsen/Luhe 02.04.
12,96 -0,5 Kay, Marvin 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,97 -1,0 Beaucamp, Lionel 2000 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
13,14 +1,2 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,29 +0,0 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
13,31 -1,3 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,35 +1,2 Wetjen, Tilman 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,75 -1,5 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
13,86 +1,2 Nölting, Frederik 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,89 -1,4 Susken, Philip 2001 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.

14,11 -1,0 Lescow, Finn 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
14,89 +1,2 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
200 m Lauf
22,19 +0,0 Ansah-Peprah, Lucas 2000 Athletik Team Hamburg Ulm 06.08.
22,74 +2,0 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
23,06 -0,3 Ansah, Owen 2000 Athletik Team Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
23,40 -0,3 Nölting, Jakob 2000 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
23,83 +0,6 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
24,06 -0,3 Klobe, Marcel 2001 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
24,29 +0,3 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
24,68 +0,6 Kollwitz, Jonas 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
24,82 +0,7 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 27.08.
25,08 -0,3 David, Gireg 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.

25,10 +0,6 Heiß, Frederic 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
25,21 -0,8 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
25,78 +0,6 Höppner, Felix 2000 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
25,93 -0,8 Krilcic, Felix 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
26,19 +1,6 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
26,25 -0,5 Beaucamp, Lionel 2000 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 07.06.
26,44 -3,4 Hofmann, Eric 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 07.06.
26,52 -0,3 Kay, Marvin 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
27,37 +1,6 Wetjen, Tilman 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
27,67 +1,6 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.

27,74 +0,6 Lescow, Finn 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
28,05 +1,6 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
400 m Lauf
49,92 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
50,82 Nölting, Jakob 2000 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
52,43 Haase, Marco 2000 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
52,66 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.07.
52,90 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
52,99 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Halstenbek 14.05.
53,31 Klobe, Marcel 2001 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 03.06.
53,63 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
53,82 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
53,92 Koch, Phil 2000 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.

54,96 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
54,99 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
56,97 Krilcic, Felix 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
57,97 Ludka, Felix 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
59,44 Jeschke, Jesper 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
61,31 Nölting, Frederik 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
63,01 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
63,76 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
64,68 Lescow, Finn 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
800 m Lauf
1:58,95 Haase, Marco 2000 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
1:59,57 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 15.07.
2:02,74 Dinkelmeyer, Fabio 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:08,31 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
2:08,48 Heiß, Frederic 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
2:09,58 König, Nicolas 2000 AMTV Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
2:09,58 Ludka, Felix 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
2:17,95 Jeschke, Jesper 2001 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:19,78 Nölting, Frederik 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:20,05 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:09,71 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.07.
4:31,09 Ludka, Felix 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5:00,51 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 21.05.
5:07,98 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5:22,02 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 21.05.
5:30,24 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 21.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:29,84 Ludka, Felix 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11:21,19 Humbert, Louis 2001 TSG Bergedorf Itzehoe 27.05.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
15,68 +1,4 Wenzel, Niklas 2000 Buxtehuder SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
16,36 +0,5 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
17,27 +0,1 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 03.06.
18,02 +0,5 Kollwitz, Jonas 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
18,92 +0,5 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
55,24 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
65,99 Krilcic, Felix 2001 Niendorfer TSV Flensburg 25.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:28,53 Ludka, Felix 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 15.07.
6:42,10 Grot, Ole 2001 TSG Bergedorf Berlin - Marzahn-Hellersd 29.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
44,14 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Ansah, Owen (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Lembke, Leshawn (2001); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002)
45,34 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Jungclaus, Jacob (2001); Klobe, Marcel (2001); Wischendorf, Maximilian (2001); Nölting, Jakob (2000)
45,70 Hamburger SV Zeven 03.06.
Lattekamp, Arved (2002); Haase, Marco (2000); Karn, Bela (2002); Mokaddem, Anis (2000)
47,18 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Künzel, Julius (2001); Ondruch, Finn (2001); Erdle, Paul (2001); Hofmann, Eric (2001)
49,25 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Kay, Marvin (2001); Lehnharz, Casper (2000); Beaucamp, Lionel (2000); Zamani, Ahmad (002)
52,36 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
Aßmann, Emil (2002); Lescow, Finn (2001); Kleinschmidt, Hendrik (2001); Wetjen, Tilman (2001)
52,66 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Kricic, Felix (2001); Lescow, Finn (2001); Kleinschmidt, Hendrik (2001); Wegen, Tilmann (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:07,95 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Otto, Henri- Piet (2002); Barthmann, Tim (2000); Fock, Joshua (2000); Dohse, Jonas (2000)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:44,63 TSG Bergedorf ChuldtH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Nölting, Jakob (2000); Dinkelmeyer, Fabio (2001); Grot, Ole (2001)
8:59,88 LG Wedel-Pinneberg ChuldtH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Dobberstein, Arthur (2000); Dohse, Jonas (2000); Ludka, Felix (2000)
11:06,18 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Woytek, Kalle (2003); Shittu, Fadal (2002); Otto, Henri-Piet (2002)
Hochsprung
1,80 David, Gireg 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
1,75 Erdle, Paul 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
1,71 De Groot, Söhnke 2001 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
1,67 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
1,65 Kay, Marvin 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
1,64 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Halstenbek 14.05.
1,63 Lehnharz, Casper 2000 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
1,63 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
1,56 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 20.05.
1,55 Zupp, Leon 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.

1,51 Hofmann, Eric 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,60 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
3,10 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 21.05.
2,40 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 21.05.
2,00 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 21.05.
Weitsprung
6,50 +0,8 Mokaddem, Anis 2000 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
6,20 +0,6 De Groot, Söhnke 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Zeven 03.06.
5,64 +0,0 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Halstenbek 14.05.
5,62 +1,7 David, Gireg 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5,58 +0,4 Wischendorf, Maximilian 2001 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5,33 -0,2 Dubbert, Marcel 2000 Harburger Turnerbund HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
5,24 +0,0 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
5,18 -0,6 Künzel, Julius 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
5,17 -0,7 Kay, Marvin 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
5,16 +0,6 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.

5,12 +0,0 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 20.05.
5,05 +0,1 Hofmann, Eric 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4,98 +0,5 Heiß, Frederic 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
4,78 +0,1 Wetjen, Tilman 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
4,19 -1,0 Beaucamp, Lionel 2000 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
Dreisprung
12,31 +1,4 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,57 +1,3 Zupp, Leon 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
10,87 +0,7 Wetjen, Tilman 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
13,75 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Berlin-Lichterfelde 24.06.
11,60 Dubbert, Marcel 2000 Harburger Turnerbund HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
11,30 Lembke, Leshawn 2001 Athletik Team Hamburg Zeven 03.06.
10,38 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Halstenbek 14.05.
10,34 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9,91 Wetjen, Tilman 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9,55 Ruckert, Felix 2001 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Horst 26.03.
8,65 Kollwitz, Jonas 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
8,31 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 20.05.
7,08 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
34,78 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
34,30 Ondruch, Finn 2001 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
31,59 Dubbert, Marcel 2000 Harburger Turnerbund Winsen/Luhe 01.10.
26,87 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
26,26 Cassau, Laura 1996 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
24,53 Ruckert, Felix 2001 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Horst 26.03.
21,85 Kollwitz, Jonas 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
20,21 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 21.05.
17,20 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 21.05.
14,55 Kleinschmidt, Hendrik 2001 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
54,56 Fock, Joshua 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
34,62 Gleitsmann, Malte 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Kienbaum 28.01.
Speerwurf 700 g
46,68 De Groot, Söhnke 2001 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
41,76 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
40,39 Ludka, Felix 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
39,26 König, Nicolas 2000 AMTV Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
37,21 Karsten, Ricco 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
35,41 Barthmann, Tim 2000 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 09.09.
33,67 Kollwitz, Jonas 2001 AMTV Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
31,04 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 21.05.
31,02 Ruckert, Felix 2001 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Horst 26.03.
30,28 Ansah, Owen 2000 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.

24,60 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 21.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
2.819 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Halstenbek 14.05.
12,02(-0,4)-5,64(+0,0)-10,38-1,61-52,99
2.313 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 20.05.
12,57-5,12-8,31-1,56-56,33
1.919 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05.
13,29-5,24-7,08-1,60-1:03,76
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
5.047 Geest, Moritz von der 2001 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 20.05./
12,11-5,29-9,70-1,64-54,26/17,00-25,35-3,10-40,52-5:00,51 21.05.
4.113 Jungclaus, Jacob 2001 TSG Bergedorf Kiel 20.05./
12,57-5,12-8,31-1,56-56,33/17,31-20,21-2,40-31,04-5:30,24 21.05.
3.377 Steffens, Christian 2001 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 20.05./
13,29-5,24-7,08-1,60-1:03,76/18,98-17,20-2,00-24,60-5:22,02 21.05.

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,88 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Stomberg, Jan Henryk (2002); Busch, Corain (2002); Büsing, Jan Eric (2003); Ciuchini, Matteo (2003)
49,66 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Wellm, Matti (2003); Rickmers, Tammo (2002); Lattekamp, Arved (2002); Muhtz, Simon (2003)
52,63 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Woytek, Kalle (2003); Bauer, Sebastian (2002); Otto, Henri-Piet (2002); Ciashocha, Seweryn (2003)
56,95 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Hassoun, Elias (2003); Hagemann, Simon (2003); Schulze, Max (2003); van Keeken, Lasse (2003)
57,12 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Espelage, Quinton (2004); Shittu, Fadal (2002); Otto, Henri-Piet (2002); Woytek, Kalle (2003)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:03,80 TSG Bergedorf ChuldtH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Hackbarth, Finn (2003); Grot, Lasse (2003); Angermair, Tjark (2003)
10:03,80 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Hackbarth, Finn (2003); Grot, Lasse (2003); Angermair, Tjark (2003)
11:06,18 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Woytek, Kalle (2003); Shittu, Fadal (2002); Otto, Henri-Piet (2002)
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 1
98 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
93 Hamburger SV I HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
74 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
57 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
47 Hamburger SV II HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
45 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
11,52 -0,1 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 15.07.
11,90 +0,0 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,11 +1,7 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
12,12 +1,6 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,20 +1,6 Busch, Corain 2002 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,27 +0,1 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
12,27 +1,6 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,29 -0,2 Kruse, Mica 2002 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
12,59 -1,3 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 15.07.
12,63 +0,6 Rickmers, Tammo 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

12,65 +0,1 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,67 +1,6 Zoltkowski, Fryderyk 2002 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,81 +0,0 Zamani, Ahmad 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,84 +0,0 Schreve, Til 2002 TSG Bergedorf Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,93 +1,4 Leroux, Julian 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,97 +1,0 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,8 +0,4 Warner, Ansgar 2002 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 18.06.
13,06 +0,1 Braunschweiger, Justin 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,31 -0,2 Otto, Henri-Piet 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
13,99 +0,1 Ghavami, Nikan 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
300 m Lauf
36,70 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.07.
38,32 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf Ratzeburg 20.05.
39,14 Kam, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
41,51 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
42,22 Kemper, Julius 2002 Hamburger SV Büdelsdorf 23.07.
42,36 Leroux, Julian 2002 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
800 m Lauf
2:01,86 Karn, Bela 2002 Hamburger SV Zeven 04.06.
2:11,27 Kemper, Julius 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:12,52 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2:13,33 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:20,26 Kruse, Mica 2002 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:21,90 Prüser, David 2002 AMTV Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
2:23,05 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
2:23,10 Rickmers, Tammo 2002 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2:37,74 Saier, Moritz 2002 AMTV Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
2:44,34 Heinsen, Timon 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2000 m Lauf
6:35,36 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
7:22,35 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
7:41,56 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:45,14 Kemper, Julius 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 15.07.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,46 +0,0 Sindjic, Nikola 2002 Hamburger SV Kiel 23.09.
11,90 +1,6 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
11,96 -0,5 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
11,96 -0,5 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
13,18 -0,5 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg Bredstedt 29.04.
13,32 -0,7 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,47 +0,3 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf Pinneberg 25.05.
14,50 -0,7 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,75 +0,6 Braunschweiger, Justin 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
16,04 -0,7 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
Hochsprung
1,76 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,69 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
1,62 Hausmann, Leon 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord Kiel 23.09.
1,60 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
1,60 Braunschweiger, Justin 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,60 Warner, Ansgar 2002 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 18.06.
1,57 Leroux, Julian 2002 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
1,56 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,55 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
1,44 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg Winsen/Luhe 21.05.

1,40 Otto, Henri-Piet 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,10 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV Kiel 23.09.
2,90 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
2,50 Otto, Henri Piet 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
Weitsprung
6,71 +0,1 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
6,03 +0,8 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 15.07.
5,57 -0,5 Warner, Ansgar 2002 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 18.06.
5,53 -0,9 Kruse, Mica 2002 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
5,50 +0,0 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
5,49 +0,9 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
5,34 +0,0 Zamani, Ahmad 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
5,30 -0,1 Busch, Corain 2002 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
5,24 -0,5 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
5,07 +0,3 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.

5,05 +0,0 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
5,02 +0,1 Leroux, Julian 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
4,95 +0,0 Schreve, Til 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
4,73 +0,0 Braunschweiger, Justin 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,64 +0,2 Otto, Henri-Piet 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,58 +0,0 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,40 +0,9 Bauer, Sebastian 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,00 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 23.09.
10,97 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
10,88 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
10,74 Zoltkowski, Fryderyk 2002 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
9,30 Warner, Ansgar 2002 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 18.06.
7,29 Bauer, Sebastian 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
6,61 Leroux, Julian 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
49,55 Stomberg, Jan Henryk 2002 SC Poppenbüttel HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
30,56 Martens, Fynn Oke 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
25,57 Prüser, David 2002 AMTV Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
23,93 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
22,15 Sindjic, Nikola 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
19,83 Zoltkowski, Fryderyk 2002 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
16,46 Bauer, Sebastian 2002 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
43,81 Busch, Corain 2002 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 23.09.
36,27 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
33,55 Zoltkowski, Fryderyk 2002 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg Süd 08.04.
31,37 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
28,95 Martens, Fynn Oke 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
27,94 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
24,73 Braunschweiger, Justin 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
22,83 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
Ballwurf 200g
50,00 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
43,50 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
25,00 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.012 Warner, Ansgar 2002 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 18.06.
12,8(+0,4)-5,57(-0,5)-9,30-1,60
1.816 Leroux, Julian 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,93(+1,4)-5,02(+0,1)-6,61-1,56
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.692 Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior 2002 Athletik Team Hamburg Bredstedt 29.04.
12,09-13,18-5,67-1,67-30,49
2.641 Neukamm, Jonathan 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,73(+0,6)-12,14(+0,4)-5,50(+0,0)-1,72-24,80
2.578 Schlage, Marcel 2002 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,12-12,60-5,65-1,44-27,94
2.430 Barda, Tjarko 2002 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,65(+0,6)-12,44(+0,4)-5,05(+0,0)-1,60-15,63
2.350 Braunschweiger, Justin 2002 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
13,06-14,75-4,73-1,60-24,73
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.356 Budach, Jan Luca 2002 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,97-13,32-4,58-43,50-6:35,36
2.319 Palm, Alexander 2002 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,24-15,57-5,24-50,00-7:41,56
2.109 Aßmann, Emil 2002 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,46-16,04-4,87-25,00-7:22,35
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.461 Lattekamp, Arved 2002 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,28-14,50-5,47-10,39-23,93

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
11,71 +0,5 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 23.09.
12,10 -0,2 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,53 -0,3 Malyska, Kevin 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
12,56 +1,6 Zimmermann, Tim 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
12,70 -0,2 Wentorp, Justus 2003 Buxtehuder SV Büdelsdorf 22.07.
12,99 -0,4 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,02 +1,4 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
13,21 -0,4 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,21 -0,3 Binder, Silas 2003 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
13,37 +1,1 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

13,54 +1,4 Marth, Philipp 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
13,59 +1,1 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,85 +1,4 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
14,09 -0,2 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
14,31 +0,0 Gontscharow, Erik 2003 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
14,34 -0,4 Angermair, Tjark 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,40 +1,1 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
15,01 +0,9 Donkor, Samuel 2003 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
15,41 +0,9 Pokuaa, Bryan 2003 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
15,49 +1,5 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.

16,06 +1,5 Sosna, Mika 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
800 m Lauf
2:10,34 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:27,09 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2:30,49 Binder, Silas 2003 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2:31,20 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:32,57 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2:34,33 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:48,03 Bock, Konstantin 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
2:56,20 Hagemann, Simon 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2000 m Lauf
7:02,19 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
7:03,03 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
7:36,46 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
8:04,01 Marth, Philipp 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:46,64 Büsing, Jan Eric 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Kiel 23.09.
11:15,37 Addicks, Ben Jonathan 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
12:03,85 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf Itzehoe 27.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,78 -0,5 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Lage 02.07.
12,03 -0,4 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Lage 02.07.
12,20 -0,2 Goldau, Tom 2003 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
12,92 +1,6 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
13,04 +1,6 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
14,21 -0,9 Wentorp, Justus 2003 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
14,23 -0,7 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,80 +1,6 Lesser, Hauke 2003 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
15,19 -0,7 Angermair, Tjark 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
15,20 +1,6 van Keeken, Lasse 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

15,21 +0,4 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
15,35 -0,7 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
16,37 -0,7 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
17,70 +0,4 Marth, Philipp 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3000 m Bahngehen
20:35,36 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 19.07.
Hochsprung
1,72 Romberg, Ben 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,68 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Lage 02.07.
1,60 Goldau, Tom 2003 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,56 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,52 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,51 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV Bredstedt 29.04.
1,48 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
1,46 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
1,44 Angermair, Tjark 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,44 Hagemann, Simon 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

1,44 van Keeken, Lasse 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,32 Pfau, Lukas 2003 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,20 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
Weitsprung
5,88 +0,0 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.07.
5,61 +0,0 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
5,45 -0,7 Zimmermann, Tim 2003 Hamburger SV Büdelsdorf 23.07.
5,10 -0,1 Malyska, Kevin 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
4,96 +0,1 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
4,67 +0,0 Binder, Silas 2003 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
4,66 -0,7 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,64 -0,1 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,60 -1,0 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,53 +0,0 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

4,47 +0,3 Gontscharow, Erik 2003 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
4,44 +0,0 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV Bredstedt 29.04.
4,41 -0,3 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
4,22 +0,3 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,18 -0,1 van Keeken, Lasse 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,04 +0,3 Angermair, Tjark 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
4,04 +0,0 Pokuaa, Bryan 2003 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,97 +0,0 Marth, Philipp 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,62 +0,0 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV Bredstedt 29.04.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,91 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
11,51 Sosna, Mika 2003 Hamburger SV Kiel 23.09.
10,97 Zimmermann, Tim 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
10,94 Lesser, Hauke 2003 Barsbütteler SV Büdelsdorf 23.07.
9,92 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Lage 02.07.
9,41 Oppermann, Sven 2003 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
8,17 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
7,81 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
7,81 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
7,01 Donkor, Samuel 2003 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.

6,94 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
35,87 Sosna, Mika 2003 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg Süd 09.09.
32,15 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
28,61 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
27,80 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Lage 02.07.
25,81 Zimmermann, Tim 2003 Hamburger SV Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
21,65 Weise, Steffen 2003 SC Urania Hamburg Adendorf 06.09.
14,14 Pfau, Lukas 2003 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
26,51 Sosna, Mika 2003 Hamburger SV Lübeck 05.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
47,85 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Kiel 23.09.
38,13 Oppermann, Sven 2003 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
36,52 Sosna, Mika 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
34,32 Lesser, Hauke 2003 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
32,30 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
31,62 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf Büdelsdorf 22.07.
29,85 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
28,54 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
27,96 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
23,99 Angermair, Tjark 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

22,77 Mach, Glenn Levin 2003 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
21,19 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
21,05 Hassoun, Elias 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
19,80 Muhtz, Simon 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
16,89 Linz, Jannis 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
Ballwurf 200g
57,00 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
48,00 Sosna, Mika 2003 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
42,50 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
37,00 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
31,50 Marth, Philipp 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
1.824 Schnabel, Jan-Oliver 2003 HNT Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
13,02(+1,4)-4,96(+0,1)-7,81-1,48
1.666 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
13,85(+1,4)-4,53(+0,0)-6,94-1,48
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.737 Hausmann, Leon 2003 HNT Hamburg Lage 02.07.
12,32(-2,0)-12,03(-0,4)-5,59(-0,4)-1,68-31,78
2.482 Ciashocha, Seweryn 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,99-13,71-4,64-1,52-40,37
2.289 Wellm, Matti 2003 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
13,21-13,25-4,27-1,44-26,53
2.146 Adrian, Ron 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
13,96-15,35-4,23-1,56-21,19
2.070 Angermair, Tjark 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
14,34-15,19-4,04-1,44-23,99
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.254 Hackbarth, Finn 2003 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
13,37-14,23-4,66-57,00-7:36,46
2.160 Wolkenhauer, Tom 2003 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
13,59(+1,4)-15,22(+0,4)-4,60(+0,0)-41,00-7:02,19
1.989 Woytek, Kalle 2003 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
14,40-16,37-4,22-37,00-7:03,03
1.850 Marth, Philipp 2003 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
13,54(+1,4)-17,70(+0,4)-3,97(+0,0)-31,50-8:04,01
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.677 Ciuchini, Matteo 2003 SC Poppenbüttel Lage 02.07.
11,88(+0,9)-11,78(-0,5)-5,59(-0,4)-9,92-27,80
1.495 Schulze, Max 2003 Hamburger SV Bredstedt 29.04.
15,78-d-3,62-9,91-20,64

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
38,79 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Heine, Robin (2004); Andreas, Kevin (2004); Koeppel, Clemens (2004); Denis, Frederik (2004)
40,22 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Müller, David (2005); Dehmel, Julian (2005); Plitzko, Simon (2005); Kay, Robin (2004)
40,27 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
Heine, Robin (2004); Andreas, Kevin (2004); Lomastro, Giovanni (2004); Denis, Frederik (2004)
41,14 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
Dehmel, Julian (2005); Müller, David (2005); Petersen, Julian (2005); Kay, Robin (2004)
41,83 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Schnäckel, Leonard (2004); Menze, Linus (2004); Meibom, Frederic (2004); Heil, Lennart (2004)
42,41 Hamburger SV II HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
Ihssen, Linus (2004); Lomastro, Giovanni (2004); Koeppel, Clemens (2004); Schneider, Mats (2004)
42,80 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Kippimg, Marlon (2004); Woytek, Anton (2005); David, Philipp (2005); Espelage, Quinton (2004)
44,49 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
Strahmer, Oscar (2004); Brauer, Luke (2005); Czoske, Nick (2004); Kochmann, Glenn (2004)
44,82 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Malitzki, Leos (2004); Lahusen, Robert (2004); Ihssen, Linus (2004); Behrens, Eike (2005)
45,40 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Lomastro, Giovanni (2004); Turè, Bakari (2004); Krätzmann, Julian (2005); Koeppel, Dean (2005)

45,45 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Kühnel, Tom (2004); Schneider, Mats (2004); Ihssen, Linus (2004); Koeppel, Dean (2005)
45,85 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
Martens, Amos-Petia (2004); Oguazu, Joscha (2005); Ntanis, Michael (2005); Bodendieck, Malik (2005)
46,10 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Wagner, Nief (2005); Knutzen, Paul (2005); Nolte, Claudio (2005); Sibert, Constantin (2005)
47,13 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Nähring, Henri (2005); Müller, Laurenz (2005); Becker, Quito (2005); Kühnel, Tom (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:06,28 LG Wedel-Pinneberg I Pinneberg 19.07.
Hopf, Vincent (2007); David, Philipp (2005); Espelage, Quinton (2004)
8:07,63 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH-Bergedorf 02.07.
Mathiak, Gideon (2004); Dehmel, Julian (2005); Müller, David (2005)
8:25,56 TSG Bergedorf HH-Bergedorf 02.07.
Czoske, Nick (2004); Köster, Linus (2007); Kochmann, Glenn (2004)
8:32,39 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg 10.09.
Espelage, Quinton (2004); David, Philipp (2005); David, Niklas (2007)
9:44,50 LG Wedel-Pinneberg II Pinneberg 19.07.
Kohlhase, Florian (2005); Deus, Felix (2005); Dwenger, Jan-Ole (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
7.863 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
Plitzko, Simon (2005) - 1.789; Kay, Robin (2004) - 1.680; Dehmel, Julian (2005) - 1.508
Mathiak, Gideon (2004) - 1.469; Müller, David (2005) - 1.417
7.435 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
Denis, Frederik (2004) - 1.807; Andreas, Kevin (2004) - 1.637; Koeppel, Clemens (2004) - 1.541
Siemer, Benka (2005) - 1.260; Müller, Henri (2004) - 1.190
6.153 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
Oguazu, Joscha (2005) - 1.629; Ntanis, Michael (2005) - 1.310; Möbus, Taylor (2005) - 1.097
Klein, Eduard (2005) - 1.089; Bshere, Khalil (2005) - 1.028
Block Mannschaft
10.645 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
Denis, Frederik (2004) - 2.423; Koeppel, Clemens (2004) - 2.214; Heine, Robin (2004) - 2.177
Andreas, Kevin (2004) - 2.164; Siemer, Benka (2005) - 1.667
9.856 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
Plitzko, Simon (2005) - 2.386; Kay, Robin (2004) - 2.140; Dehmel, Julian (2005) - 1.922
Mathiak, Gideon (2004) - 1.884; Püschel, Nies Jona (2005) - 1.524
9.073 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
Hell, Lennart (2004) - 1.964; Menze, Linus (2004) - 1.888; Reuter, Ben (2004) - 1.855
Schnäckel, Leonard (2004) - 1.708; Eick, Enno (2004) - 1.658
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 1
6.564 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
6.200 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4.574 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 2
3.257 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3.127 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1.744 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
9,71 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
9,87 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
10,04 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
10,48 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
10,52 Martens, Amos-Petia 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,56 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,82 +0,0 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
10,86 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
10,86 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
10,89 +0,5 Espelage, Quinton 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.

10,90 Lomastro, Giovanni 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,94 Bläsius, Tom 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
10,94 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,98 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,06 Eick, Enno 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,12 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
11,16 Wellendorf, Jonathan 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
11,17 Jungclaus, Johann 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
11,19 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,21 Stahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.

11,22 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,27 Fischer, Ben Luca 2004 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
11,29 Stahmer, Oskar 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,32 Meibom, Frederic 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
11,38 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,47 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,61 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,64 Schneider, Mats 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,79 +0,0 Rein, Connor 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
11,85 Strahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.

12,13 Schröer, Luca 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,29 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,42 Regenbogen, Folke 2004 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,44 Raabe, Leonard 2004 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
12,61 Supke, Florian 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,80 Ghiretti, Alessio 2004 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
800 m Lauf
2:23,97 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 30.09.
2:26,74 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 30.09.
2:35,82 Turé, Balcan 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:41,68 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2:42,66 Kühnel, Tom 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:43,00 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2:52,68 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:29,82 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
7:58,52 Espelage, Quinton 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
9,27 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
10,32 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,35 Lomastro, Giovanni 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
10,43 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
10,43 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
10,53 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,78 Martens, Amos-Petia 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,99 Wellendorf, Jonathan 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,29 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,63 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

11,75 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
11,96 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,97 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,15 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,18 Turè, Bakari 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
12,49 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,67 Kühnel, Tom 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
13,25 Eick, Enno 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,35 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,42 Schröer, Luca 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

13,63 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,67 Bischoff-Wolff, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
13,73 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
Hochsprung
1,53 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,50 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,46 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,42 Simon, Jerom 2004 Hamburger SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
1,40 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,40 Schröer, Luca 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,40 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
1,36 Andras, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
1,36 Wellendorf, Jonathan 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,36 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

1,36 Lomastro, Giovanni 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
1,34 Turé, Bakari 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,32 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
1,28 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
1,28 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,26 Jungclaus, Johann 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
1,24 Stahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
1,24 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
1,20 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
1,20 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

1,16 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
1,10 Regenbogen, Folke 2004 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
1,06 Supke, Florian 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
Stabhochsprung
2,35 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
Weitsprung
5,20 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
5,12 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
4,95 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,80 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
4,77 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,72 Fischer, Ben Luca 2004 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,68 +0,5 Espelage, Quinton 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
4,67 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,64 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
4,51 Andras, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.

4,48 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,45 Kipping, Marlon 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,40 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,34 Bläsius, Tom 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
4,32 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
4,31 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,27 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,21 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
4,11 Wellendorf, Jonathan 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,09 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

3,98 Schneider, Mats 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,95 Jungclaus, Johann 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,95 Bischoff-Wolff, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,93 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,89 Stahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,77 Schröer, Luca 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,69 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,48 Ghiretti, Alessio 2004 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
3,39 Supke, Florian 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,28 Regenbogen, Folke 2004 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.

3,24 Raabe, Leonard 2004 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
3,22 Eick, Enno 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,51 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
9,35 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
8,41 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
7,53 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
7,42 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
7,40 Panitsa, Leon 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
7,14 Eick, Enno 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
6,69 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
6,37 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
6,26 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

5,95 Schneider, Mats 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
Diskuswurf 750 g
25,55 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
24,71 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
22,18 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
21,62 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
19,73 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
18,26 Eick, Enno 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
16,23 Ghiretti, Alessio 2004 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
15,41 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
31,93 Schröer, Luca 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
29,87 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
29,08 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
28,28 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
28,17 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 07.10.
26,23 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
26,21 Espelage, Quinton 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
24,60 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 07.10.
24,05 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
23,96 Schneider, Mats 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

23,25 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
22,95 Stahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 07.10.
21,59 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
18,80 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
18,59 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,76 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,70 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
Ballwurf 200g
46,50 Ihssen, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
43,50 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
42,00 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
39,50 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
37,50 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
37,00 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
37,00 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
37,00 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
37,00 Espelage, Quinton 2004 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
36,00 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.

36,00 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
35,50 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
35,00 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
34,00 Meibom, Frederic 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
33,50 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
33,50 Bischoff-Wolff, Linus 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
32,00 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
32,00 Wellendorf, Jonathan 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
32,00 Schneider, Mats 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
31,00 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.

30,50 Stahmer, Oscar 2004 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
30,00 Dehlke, Philipp 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
28,00 Raabe, Leonard 2004 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
24,00 Regenbogen, Folke 2004 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
19,00 Supke, Florian 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit-Ball
1.112 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
11,23-4,46-30,00
856 Raabe, Leonard 2004 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
12,44-3,24-28,00
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
1.807 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,15-5,11-1,48-37,50
1.722 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
10,50-4,29-1,48-43,50
1.637 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,48-4,51-1,36-36,00
1.559 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,71-4,47-1,28-35,00
1.541 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,32-4,23-1,44-32,00
1.541 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,86-4,12-1,32-37,00
1.499 Wellendorf, Jonathan 2004 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,16-4,10-1,36-32,00
1.480 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,04-4,23-1,32-29,00
1.469 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,12-4,01-1,28-35,00
1.389 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
11,54-4,11-1,20-33,50

1.384 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,32-4,25-1,20-28,00
1.378 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,28-3,87-1,16-36,00
1.372 Stahmer, Oskar 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,29-3,77-1,24-30,50
1.190 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
12,52-3,68-1,20-24,00
1.089 Regenbogen, Folke 2004 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,42-3,28-1,10-24,00
1.023 Supke, Florian 2004 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,61-3,39-1,06-19,00
925 Schneider, Mats 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,94-3,55-o.g.V.-27,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.423 Denis, Frederik 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,04-9,64-4,93-1,44-21,95
2.214 Koeppel, Clemens 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,99-10,55-4,22-1,44-28,28
2.164 Andreas, Kevin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,49-10,76-4,45-1,40-19,71
2.140 Kay, Robin 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
9,87-11,63-4,25-1,52-14,70
2.032 Czoske, Nick 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,86-11,57-4,52-1,36-18,59
1.888 Menze, Linus 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,19-11,97-4,28-1,20-21,59
1.855 Reuter, Ben 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,47-12,15-3,98-1,24-23,25
1.831 Schröer, Luca 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,13-13,42-3,77-1,40-28,70
1.640 Müller, Henri 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,29-13,63-3,69-1,28-19,18
1.585 Lahusen, Robert 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,61-13,73-3,63-1,20-14,76
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
2.177 Heine, Robin 2004 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
9,99-10,52-4,55-37,00-2:41,68
1.964 Hell, Lennart 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,75-11,09-4,47-33,50-2:52,68
1.884 Mathiak, Gideon 2004 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,22-13,04-4,21-42,00-2:35,03
1.798 Kochmann, Glenn 2004 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,32-13,35-3,93-33,50-2:29,34
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
2.009 Lowalt, Ben Laurin 2004 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,86-11,96-4,17-8,31-23,84
1.708 Schnäckel, Leonard 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,14-12,49-4,04-6,26-15,41
1.658 Eick, Enno 2004 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,06-13,25-3,22-7,14-18,26

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
9,88 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
9,88 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
10,51 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
10,57 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,76 Hocke, Tim 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
10,90 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
11,05 Petersen, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
11,15 Daube, Jeremy 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
11,17 Wojtylo, Oskar 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,23 Pietruszewski, Marcel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.

11,28 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,33 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,33 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,33 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,36 Abdullin, Erik 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,40 Siebert, Constantin 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,50 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
11,59 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
11,74 Gaede, Arjen 2005 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
11,81 +0,5 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

11,83 Ascherfeld, Leonard 2005 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
11,86 Vogt, Jannick 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,95 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,95 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
11,96 Kroll, Benjamin Felix 2005 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
11,99 Ostermann, Till 2005 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,04 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
12,15 Vetter, Tobias 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
12,16 Jähnke, Philip 2005 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
12,19 Kreppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.

12,23 Gebauer, Bennett 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
12,25 Bshere, Khalil 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,29 Granzow, Jannik 2005 TSV Duwo 08 Norderstedt 07.06.
12,32 Endruweit, Max 2005 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.05.
12,38 Fairbank, Joshua 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,39 Goebel, Niklas 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
12,43 Nähring, Henri 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,50 Schumacher, Elias 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
12,51 Gebauer, Luca 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
12,52 Klein, Eduard 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.

12,63 Bodendiek, Malik 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
12,68 Möbus, Taylor 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,76 Richter, Markus 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,93 +0,0 Krieger, Nico 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
12,97 +0,0 Müller, Laurenz 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,06 +0,0 Behrens, Eike 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,06 Hoffmann, Niels 2005 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
13,15 +0,0 May, Leo 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
800 m Lauf
2:32,40 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 01.10.
2:35,85 Knutzen, Paul 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:37,25 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2:42,41 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2:42,42 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg/BB 10.09.
2:46,38 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2:47,04 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2:50,75 Abdullin, Erik 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2:53,12 Gebauer, Luca 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:53,80 Kueppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

3:02,75 Nähring, Henri 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
3:17,93 Fairbank, Joshua 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
3:43,10 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
4:23,58 Wojtylo, Oskar 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:17,39 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,27 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
10,82 Daube, Jeremy 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
11,28 Petersen, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
11,63 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
11,87 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,02 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
12,18 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,40 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
12,69 Knutzen, Paul 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
12,84 Wagner, Nief 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

12,90 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
12,96 Pietruszewski, Marcel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
13,24 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,27 Abdullin, Erik 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,34 -0,6 Deus, Felix 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
13,58 Fairbank, Joshua 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,87 Wojtylo, Oskar 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
13,90 Nähring, Henri 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,07 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,29 Krieger, Nico 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.

14,52 Ostermann, Till 2005 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,72 Jähnke, Philip 2005 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
17,09 Granzow, Jannik 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Hochsprung
1,57 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
1,46 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
1,40 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,40 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
1,34 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
1,28 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
1,28 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,26 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,24 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
1,24 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

1,20 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
1,20 Kohlhase, Florian 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
1,18 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
1,16 Kreppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
1,16 Bodendiek, Malik 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,14 Siebert, Constantin 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,12 Pietruszewski, Marcel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
1,12 Schumacher, Elias 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,10 Hoffmann, Niels 2005 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
1,10 Klein, Eduard 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.

1,10 Gebauer, Bennett 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,10 Behrens, Eike 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,05 Deus, Felix 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
0,98 Möbus, Taylor 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
0,94 Bshere, Khalil 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
Stabhochsprung
2,45 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 30.09.
Weitsprung
5,26 +0,4 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
4,84 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
4,69 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,67 Petersen, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,62 +0,5 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
4,61 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,58 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
4,54 Pietruszewski, Marcel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,30 Siebert, Constantin 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,16 Hocke, Tim 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.

4,10 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 13.05.
4,06 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
4,06 +0,4 Kohlhase, Florian 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
4,05 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
4,00 Abdullin, Erik 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
3,98 Wojtylo, Oskar 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,97 David, Philipp 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
3,92 Kroll, Benjamin Felix 2005 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,91 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,84 Schumacher, Elias 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.

3,83 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,80 +0,4 Deus, Felix 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3,80 Nolte, Claudio 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,79 Vetter, Tobias 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
3,78 Ostermann, Till 2005 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,76 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,67 Brauer, Luke 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
3,65 +0,3 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3,61 Bshere, Khalil 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,57 Endruweit, Max 2005 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.05.

3,56 Kreppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,53 Goebel, Niklas 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
3,52 Fairbank, Joshua 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,51 Hoffmann, Niels 2005 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,41 Bodendiek, Malik 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
3,37 Gebauer, Luca 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,34 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,26 Klein, Eduard 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,25 Möbus, Taylor 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,22 Richter, Markus 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

3,13 Nähring, Henri 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
3,11 Jähnke, Philip 2005 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2,96 Ascherfeld, Leonard 2005 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
8,07 Toelzel, Tom 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
7,74 Daube, Jeremy 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
7,68 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
7,22 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
7,07 Gaede, Arjen 2005 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
5,73 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
5,00 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
15,95 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,30 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
30,62 Daube, Jeremy 2005 Athletik Team Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
29,29 Wolf, Lukas 2005 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 07.10.
25,20 Behrens, Eike 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
23,20 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
22,78 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
18,04 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
17,55 Krieger, Nico 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
15,78 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
14,12 May, Leo 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,98 Kreppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.

13,31 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
11,30 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
9,03 Tielemann, Leon 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
Ballwurf 200g
51,50 Wedel, Antonio 2005 Buxtehuder SV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
42,50 Vetter, Tobias 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
40,50 Petersen, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
39,50 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
39,00 Woytek, Anton 2005 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
38,00 Möbus, Taylor 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
38,00 Abdullin, Erik 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
37,50 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
37,50 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
37,00 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.

37,00 Siebert, Constantin 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
37,00 Zänker, Jannek 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
36,50 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
36,50 Ostermann, Till 2005 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
35,00 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
33,00 Wojtylo, Oskar 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
32,50 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 13.05.
32,00 Richter, Markus 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
32,00 Endruweit, Max 2005 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.05.
31,50 Wagner, Nief 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

31,00 Hacker, Falk 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
30,50 Kroll, Benjamin Felix 2005 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
29,50 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
29,50 Pietruszewski, Marcel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 17.09.
28,00 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
26,00 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
25,50 Nolte, Claudio 2005 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
25,00 Klein, Eduard 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
25,00 Hoffmann, Niels 2005 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
25,00 Kueppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

24,50 Kreppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
24,50 Fairbank, Joshua 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
23,50 Goebel, Niklas 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
23,50 Jähnke, Philip 2005 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
23,00 Nähring, Henri 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.
22,50 Bodendiek, Malik 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
22,00 Bshere, Khalil 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
21,00 Schumacher, Elias 2005 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
21,00 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
20,50 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 12.06.

20,00 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit-Ball
1.086 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
10,98-4,40-24,50
1.044 Vetter, Tobias 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
12,15-3,79-42,50
861 Richter, Markus 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,76-3,22-32,00
860 Goebel, Niklas 2005 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
12,39-3,53-23,50
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
1.789 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,21-5,03-1,48-37,00
1.719 Oguazu, Joscha 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,88-4,84-1,32-36,50
1.639 Paetzold, Matthis 2005 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,80-4,54-1,40-37,50
1.590 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,32-4,62-1,40-36,00
1.508 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
10,58-4,48-1,28-26,00
1.464 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,34-4,10-1,32-32,50
1.433 Niemeier, Bjarne 2005 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,59-4,06-1,28-35,00
1.417 Müller, David 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,00-4,43-1,20-26,00
1.310 Ntanis, Michael 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
11,64-3,86-1,18-29,50
1.260 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
11,80-3,91-1,24-20,00

1.183 Kreppert, Dean 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
12,19-3,56-1,16-24,50
1.139 Schumacher, Elias 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
12,50-3,84-1,12-21,00
1.097 Möbus, Taylor 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,68-3,25-0,98-38,00
1.089 Klein, Eduard 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,52-3,26-1,10-25,00
1.087 Bodendiek, Malik 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
12,63-3,41-1,16-19,50
1.083 Hoffmann, Niels 2005 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
13,06-3,51-1,10-25,00
1.073 Krätzmann, Julian 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
12,73-3,24-1,16-21,00
1.028 Bshere, Khalil 2005 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,25-3,61-0,94-22,00
993 Kroll, Benjamin Felix 2005 SC Victoria Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
11,96-3,92-o.g.V.-30,50
936 Endruweit, Max 2005 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
12,32-3,57-o.g.V.-32,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.386 Plitzko, Simon 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
9,88-10,35-5,20-1,56-15,78
1.667 Siemer, Benka 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,33-12,40-3,83-1,24-9,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
1.944 Culeca, Samuel 2005 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,28-12,18-4,52-39,50-2:36,93
1.922 Dehmel, Julian 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
10,51-11,87-4,58-28,00-2:46,38
1.848 Donnig, Jan 2005 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,33-11,63-3,98-29,00-2:37,25
1.660 Abdullin, Erik 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,41-13,27-3,91-29,50-2:50,75
1.492 Becker, Quito 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,97-13,24-3,34-20,50-2:47,04
1.408 Wojtylo, Oskar 2005 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,17-13,87-3,84-33,00-4:23,58
1.380 Fairbank, Joshua 2005 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,38-13,58-3,52-24,50-3:17,93
1.348 Nähring, Henri 2005 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
12,43-13,90-3,13-23,00-3:02,75
1.212 Ostermann, Till 2005 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,99-14,52-3,78-36,50-o.g.V.
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
1.524 Püschel, Nies Jona 2005 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 17.06.
11,95-14,07-3,66-6,57-15,95

Männliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
29,58 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
Koeppel, Florian (2006); Grey, Justus (2006); Gutberlet, Tammo (2006); van Heyst, Philip (2006)
31,02 LG Wedel-Pinneberg I Pinneberg 19.07.
Lang, Anton (2007); Hopf, Vincent (2007); Espelage, Casper (2006); Kampa, Lion (2006)
31,19 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Uhlenbaum, Nils (2007); Schmidt, Benjamin (2006); Kasper, Felix (2006); Schumillas, Tim (2006)
31,23 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Freier, Konrad (2006); Richter, Lukas (2006); Hager, Johann (2006); Hager, Jakob (2007)
31,36 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Huntenborg, Eik (2006); Längericht, Johannes (2006); Mathiak, Gordon (2007); Hüttner, Konstantin (2007)
31,63 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
Wolkenhauer, Florian (2006); Rüpke, Magnus (2006); Richardt, Dayo (2006); Joseph, Jonas (2006)
31,69 LG Alsternord Hamburg I HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
Staud, Tim (2007); Neser, Maximillian (2007); Körner, Jakob (2007); Claus, Mattes (2007)
31,91 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Espelage, Casper (2006); Hopf, Vincent (2007); Kamper, Lion (2006); David, Niklas (2007)
31,96 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Grandin, Frederik (2007); Laucht, Philipp (2007); Dorel, Liam (2007); Polzin, Modou (2007)
32,04 LG Alsternord Hamburg II HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
Schierau, Jan (2006); Teggatz, Malik (2007); Hashagen, Jan Mika (2007); Behm, Paule (2006)

32,59 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Teggatz, Malik (2007); Körner, Jakob (2007); Schierau, Jan (2006); Neser, Maximillian (2007)
33,83 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Gordon-Hall, Jamie (2008); Haverland, Moritz (2007); Busse, Tobias (2007); Kelm, Jonas (2007)
34,64 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Schulze Wettendorf, Luis (2007); Noffke, Nico (2007); Papendorf, Lukas (2006); Wilm, Tjark (2007)
34,99 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
Reinhardt, Matthis (2006); Sorgenfrei, Tobias (2006); Al Saadi, Haider (2006); Schubert, Maik (2007)
37,47 LG Wedel-Pinneberg II Pinneberg 19.07.
Harkobyan, Armen (2008); Gerhard, Johann (2009); Geest, Rocco (2009); David, Niklas (2007)
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
4.412 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
Schumillas, Tim (2006) - 952; Schmidt, Benjamin (2006) - 951; Kasper, Felix (2006) - 876
Seidl, Anton (2007) - 848; Uhlenbaum, Nils (2007) - 785
4.391 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
Hashagen, Jan Mika (2007) - 953; Teggatz, Malik (2007) - 900; Schierau, Jan (2006) - 862
Staud, Tim (2007) - 839; Behm, Paule (2006) - 837
4.012 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
Gutberlet, Ammo (2006) - 939; Sosna, Matti (2008) - 883; Pavlovic, Vincent (2007) - 834
Hufert, Lio (2007) - 683; Balck, Florian (2006) - 673
3.838 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
Koeppel, Florian (2006) - 1.090; Schymura, Benedict (2006) - 866; Fröhlich, Edvard (2007) - 735
Hufert, Lio (2007) - 645; Fröhlich, Lennart (2007) - 502
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
5.984 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
Landschoof, Nick (2007) - 1.306; Polzin, Modou (2007) - 1.241; Laucht, Philipp (2007) - 1.205
Dorel, Liam (007) - 1.163; Staiger, Max (2007) - 1.069
5.929 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
Schymura, Benedict (2006) - 1.393; Koeppel, Florian (2006) - 1.389; Grey, Justus (2006) - 1.249
Schade, Marvin (2006) - 951; Schüphaus, Anton (2007) - 947
5.767 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
Hüttner, Konstantin (2007) - 1.380; Huntenborg, Eik (2006) - 1.278; Hessel, Moritz (2007) - 1.091
König, Luan (2006) - 1.060; Kaninck, Kilian (2007) - 958
4.130 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
Kelm, Jonas (2007) - 1.115; Gordon-Hall, Jmie (2008) - 920; Leithner, Max (2008) - 876
Haverland, Moritz (2007) - 618; Rothärmel, Fynn (2008) - 601
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.323 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3.989 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3.678 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3.666 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3.415 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
DSMM Gruppe 2
2.748 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2.744 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2.251 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2.147 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

Kinder M11
50 m Lauf
7,50 von Heyst, Philip 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
7,75 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
7,81 Schumillas, Tim 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
7,82 Joseph, Jonas 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
7,82 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
7,86 Wolf, Lukas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
7,88 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
7,92 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,02 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
8,06 Schmidt, Benjamin 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

8,08 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,22 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
8,23 Huntenborg, Eik 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,25 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
8,25 Freier, Konrad 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
8,28 Azimi, Cyrus Reza 2006 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 13.05.
8,28 Kasper, Felix 2006 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 13.05.
8,29 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,34 Ott, Louis 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
8,35 Schmidtpeter, Benjamin 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

8,39 Hager, Johann 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
8,39 -0,8 Medenwald, Jan Emil 2006 SC Urania Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
8,39 Richter, Lukas 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,40 Längericht, Johannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,49 -0,8 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
8,51 Riechardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,55 Paßon, Ben 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,56 Flögel, Johann 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,60 Pason, Ben 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,69 -0,8 Donkor, Alswell 2006 Athletik Team Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.

8,73 Behm, Paule 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,75 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
8,78 König, Luan 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
8,79 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West Norderstedt 06.05.
8,93 Reinhardt, Matthis 2006 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,94 Habenicht, Carlos 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
8,95 Papendorf, Lukas 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,95 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,96 Ebeling, Mads 2006 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
8,97 Längericht, Jhannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.

8,98 Al Saadi, Haider 2006 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,12 Balck, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
9,12 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,12 Adler, Lennie 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
9,17 Preukschat, Gerrit 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
9,24 Friedrich, Linus 2006 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
800 m Lauf
2:40,06 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2:48,76 Längericht, Johannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:50,06 Richardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:53,22 Medenwald, Jan Emil 2006 SC Urania Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
2:54,04 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:56,32 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:58,33 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
2:59,03 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:00,07 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3:02,01 Reinhardt, Matthis 2006 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

3:03,41 Habenicht, Carlos 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:04,64 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:08,69 Sorgenfrei, Tobias 2006 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:08,77 Halenza, Linus 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:12,76 Schymura, Bendict 2006 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
3:24,36 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3:50,12 Friedrich, Linus 2006 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
2000 m Lauf
8:36,42 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West HH Jahnkampfban 01.10.
5 km Str.
24:24 Leva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West Norderstedt 04.06.
50 m Hürden
9,00 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
9,06 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
9,18 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,45 Freier, Konrad 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
9,68 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
9,97 Volk, Milian 2006 TSV Wandsetal HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,08 Schymura, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
10,22 Sachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
10,33 Paßon, Ben 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,35 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

10,73 Richter, Lukas 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,86 Ebeling, Mads 2006 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
11,12 Reinhardt, Matthis 2006 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
11,26 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
11,57 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
12,51 Dannenberg, Juc 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
13,00 Pulger, Kilian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Hochsprung
1,39 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,32 Wolf, Lukas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
1,30 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,28 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
1,26 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
1,24 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West HH Neugraben 30.04.
1,16 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
1,16 Azimi, Cyrus Reza 2006 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 13.05.
1,16 Huntenborg, Eik 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
1,14 Flögel, Johann 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

1,12 König, Luan 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
1,12 Volk, Milian 2006 TSV Wandsetal HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
1,12 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
1,10 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,08 Richter, Lukas 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
0,96 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
0,96 Behm, Paule 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
Weitsprung
4,33 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
4,32 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
4,12 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
4,12 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
4,11 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
4,09 Huntenborg, Eik 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,08 Schumillas, Tim 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
4,06 Wolf, Lukas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
3,95 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
3,92 Joseph, Jonas 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.

3,89 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,86 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
3,86 Flögel, Johann 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,84 Schmidt, Benjamin 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
3,79 Richter, Lukas 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,77 +0,0 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3,71 Freier, Konrad 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,68 Hager, Johann 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
3,66 Schmidtpeter, Benjamin 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,64 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 13.05.

3,62 Volk, Milian 2006 TSV Wandsetal HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,61 Azimi, Cyrus Reza 2006 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 13.05.
3,59 Längericht, Johannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,51 +0,0 Medenwald, Jan Emil 2006 SC Urania Hamburg Pinneberg 25.05.
3,51 Ott, Louis 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
3,50 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,50 Behm, Paule 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,40 Riechardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,37 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
3,35 Kasper, Felix 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

3,29 Pulger, Kilian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
3,25 Al Saadi, Haider 2006 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,25 Ebeling, Mads 2006 Eimsbütteler TV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
3,24 König, Luan 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,22 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
3,22 Papendorf, Lukas 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,20 Preukschat, Gerrit 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
3,18 Adler, Lennie 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
3,14 Kamper, Lion 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,09 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

3,01 Längericht, Jhannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
2,98 Dannenberg, Luc 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
2,84 Donkor, Alswell 2006 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,83 Balck, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
Schlagball 80g
49,50 Wolf, Lukas 2006 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 13.05.
48,50 Hager, Johann 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
43,00 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
41,00 Ott, Louis 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
40,00 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
39,50 Joseph, Jonas 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
37,00 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
37,00 Schachermeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
36,50 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
36,50 Behm, Paule 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

35,50 Huntenborg, Eik 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
35,50 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
35,00 Preukschat, Gerrit 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
35,00 Volk, Milian 2006 TSV Wandsetal HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
35,00 Kasper, Felix 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
35,00 von Heyst, Philip 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
34,00 Schachenmeier, Edgar 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
34,00 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
33,50 Schmidt, Benjamin 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
32,50 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.

31,00 Paßon, Ben 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
30,00 Richter, Lukas 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
30,00 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
29,00 Längericht, Johannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
28,50 Riechardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
28,50 Azimi, Cyrus Reza 2006 TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg 13.05.
28,00 Schumillas, Tim 2006 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 13.05.
27,50 Freier, Konrad 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
27,00 König, Luan 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
27,00 Papendorf, Lukas 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.

26,50 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
26,50 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg Glücksburg 10.09.
25,00 Balck, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
24,00 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
24,00 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
23,00 Espelage, Casper 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
23,00 Kamper, Lion 2006 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
22,50 Habenicht, Carlos 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
21,00 Adler, Lennie 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
1.090 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
8,26-4,30-43,00
1.071 Joseph, Jonas 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
7,82-3,92-39,50
1.042 Hager, Johann 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
8,39-3,68-48,50
1.028 Gutberlet, Tammo 2006 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
7,87-3,95-34,00
1.025 Gesewsky, Mika 2006 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,25-3,96-39,00
995 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
8,22-4,11-32,50
976 Ott, Louis 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
8,34-3,51-41,00
964 Kruscha, Tom 2006 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,12-3,92-30,00
952 Schumillas, Tim 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
7,95-3,80-28,00
951 Schmidt, Benjamin 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,09-3,71-31,00

945 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
7,94-3,84-26,50
876 Kasper, Felix 2006 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,28-3,33-30,00
867 Freier, Konrad 2006 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,34-3,48-27,50
866 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
8,31-3,38-28,50
862 Schierau, Jan 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,29-3,50-26,00
848 Riechardt, Dayo 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,51-3,40-28,50
837 Behm, Paule 2006 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,81-3,50-29,00
814 Preukschat, Gerrit 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,17-3,20-35,00
795 Diment, Leo 2006 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,25-3,86-24,00
781 Rüpke, Magnus 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,75-3,37-24,00

696 Adler, Lennie 2006 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
9,12-3,18-21,00
673 Balck, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,12-2,83-23,50
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
1.535 Wolf, Lukas 2006 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
7,86-4,06-1,32-49,50
1.393 Schymura, Benedict 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
7,98-3,89-1,28-37,00
1.389 Koeppel, Florian 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,43-3,96-1,36-36,00
1.278 Huntenborg, Eik 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,30-3,87-1,16-35,50
1.249 Grey, Justus 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,41-3,78-1,24-29,00
1.212 Wolkenhauer, Florian 2006 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,08-3,81-1,16-25,50
1.192 Azimi, Cyrus Reza 2006 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,28-3,61-1,16-28,50
1.166 Leiva König, Raphael Antonio 2006 AG Hamburg West HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,00-3,64-1,16-33,50
1.110 Richter, Lukas 2006 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
8,48-3,60-1,08-27,00
1.060 König, Luan 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,78-3,24-1,12-27,00

951 Schade, Marvin 2006 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,07-3,01-0,96-32,50
759 Längericht, Jhannes 2006 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,97-3,01-o.g.V.-29,00

Kinder M10
50 m Lauf
7,55 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
7,90 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
7,93 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,05 Hopf, Vincent 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,09 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
8,11 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,20 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,23 Hessel, Moritz 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
8,27 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,27 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

8,29 Polzin, Modou 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,30 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,30 Dorel, Liam 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,32 -0,8 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
8,32 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,36 Topaloglou, Illias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,44 Seidl, Anton 2007 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 13.05.
8,47 Mathiak, Gordon 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,48 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,49 Grandin, Frederik 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.

8,51 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,53 Köster, Linus 2007 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,53 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,54 Staiger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,55 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV Hamburg 13.05.
8,58 Gordon-Hall, Jamie 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
8,59 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,65 Caschube, Anton 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,66 Körner, Jakob07 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,69 Stiefvater, David 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.

8,71 Randhahn, Lukas 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
8,72 -0,8 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
8,75 Pavlovic, Vincent 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
8,76 Hager, Jakob 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
8,79 Zindler, Jonathan 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,81 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,81 Wilm, Tjark 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
8,83 Sieberger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,86 Schwarzlose, Louis 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
8,86 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.

8,88 Oswald, Arne 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,88 Pargney, Milo 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,89 Stadler, Bela 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
8,89 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
8,95 Hufert, Lio 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
9,01 König, Frederyk 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,06 Baumann, Felix 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,10 Stahmer, Tristan 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
9,15 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,18 Osmani, Leon 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.

9,19 Thomas, Luc 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
9,23 Schubert, Maik 2007 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,34 Schüphaus, Anton 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
9,35 Alash, Mohamed 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
9,36 Fröhlich, Lennart 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,39 Ulrich, Levin 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg 13.05.
9,61 Schulze Wettendorf, Luis 2007 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
9,63 Fröhlich, Edvard 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
9,76 Noffke, Nico 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
9,77 Walkowiak, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.

9,88 Bshere, Khalid 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
10,07 Antunes, Andre 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
10,78 Schütt, Maximilian 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
800 m Lauf
2:37,76 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:38,58 Hopf, Vincent 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:49,42 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:51,24 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:51,31 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:52,67 Oswald, Arne 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:53,25 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:55,25 Grandin, Frederik 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
2:58,24 Mathiak, Gordon 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2:58,36 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

2:58,70 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3:00,33 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3:01,32 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:04,39 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:04,42 Sieberger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:05,58 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:06,16 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
3:06,91 Stiefvater, David 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
3:10,81 Köster, Linus 2007 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:13,76 Schulze Wettendorf, Luis 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

3:14,86 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:15,76 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:17,81 Fröhlich, Lennart 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3:18,00 Seidl, Anton 2007 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:19,09 Hufert, Lio 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
3:19,38 Schubert, Maik 2007 SC Urania Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2000 m Lauf
6:58,41 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
9:11,46 Gebert, Ole 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
50 m Hürden
9,31 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,39 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,47 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,64 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
9,79 Polzin, Modou 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,02 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,30 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,32 Sosna, Matti 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
10,39 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
10,44 König, Frederyk 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

10,52 Schwarzlose, Louis 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
10,71 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
10,76 Oswald, Arne 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
12,58 Schulze Wettendorf, Luis 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
12,84 Antunes, Andre 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
Hochsprung
1,31 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,30 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
1,24 Polzin, Modou 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,20 Stiefvater, David 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,16 Dorel, Liam 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
1,16 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
1,14 Randhahn, Lukas 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
1,12 Schüphaus, Anton 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
1,10 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
1,10 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.

1,08 Staiger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,08 Osmani, Leon 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
1,06 Grandin, Frederik 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
1,05 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
1,04 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
1,04 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
1,02 Pargney, Milo 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
1,00 Gordon-Hall, Jamie 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
1,00 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
0,98 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

0,96 Hessel, Moritz 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 30.04.
0,96 Schütt, Maximilian 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
0,96 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
0,94 Fröhlich, Lennart 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
Weitsprung
4,19 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
4,10 Polzin, Modou 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
4,00 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,95 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,95 David, Niklas 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Löwenberg 10.09.
3,86 +0,0 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
3,83 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,81 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,79 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,78 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

3,75 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
3,75 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,72 Staiger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,70 Randhahn, Lukas 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,70 Mathiak, Gordon 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,67 Hopf, Vincent 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,64 Seidl, Anton 2007 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,63 Hessel, Moritz 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
3,63 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,63 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.

3,58 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
3,58 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,55 Gordon-Hall, Jamie 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
3,51 Pavlovic, Vincent 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,46 Dorel, Liam 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
3,45 Köster, Linus 2007 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,45 Grandin, Frederik 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,44 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,42 Hager, Jakob 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
3,42 Sieberger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.

3,40 Stiefvater, David 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,38 Schüphaus, Anton 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,35 Caschube, Anton 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,34 Zindler, Jonathan 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,31 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,30 Stadler, Bela 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,22 Stahmer, Tristan 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,20 Ulrich, Levin 2007 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,18 +0,0 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Pinneberg 25.05.
3,18 Busse, Tobias 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

3,16 Hufert, Lio 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,15 Baumann, Felix 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,15 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
3,14 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
3,11 Schwarzlose, Louis 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
3,11 Schulze Wettendorf, Luis 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
3,10 Oswald, Arne 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,00 Fröhlich, Edvard 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2,91 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.05.
2,85 Noffke, Nico 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.

2,84 Antunes, Andre 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
2,81 Alash, Mohamed 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
2,81 Osmani, Leon 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
2,80 Walkowiak, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
2,78 Pargney, Milo 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,74 Schütt, Maximilian 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
2,68 Fröhlich, Lennart 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2,67 Bshere, Khalid 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
2,25 Römer, Darin 2007 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
Schlagball 80g
44,50 Hager, Jakob 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
43,50 Topaloglou, Ilias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
42,00 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 30.04.
40,50 Böttcher, Justus 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
39,00 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
37,00 Wilm, Tjark 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
36,50 Dorel, Liam 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
36,00 Stiefvater, David 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Bergedorf 02.07.
35,50 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
35,00 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

35,00 Stadler, Bela 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
34,50 Hessel, Moritz 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 30.04.
34,50 Topaloglou, Illias 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
34,00 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
33,50 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 13.05.
33,50 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
33,00 Fröhlich, Edvard 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
33,00 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
32,00 Busse, Tobias 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
32,00 Polzin, Modou 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

31,50 Sieberger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
31,00 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV Horst 26.03.
31,00 Köster, Linus 2007 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
31,00 Staiger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
30,50 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
30,50 Zindler, Jonathan 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
30,50 Claus, Mattes 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
30,00 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
29,50 Mathiak, Gordon 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 09.07.
29,00 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.

28,50 Gordon-Hall, Jamie 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
28,00 Pavlovic, Vincent 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
28,00 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
27,50 Seidl, Anton 2007 Niendorfer TSV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
26,00 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 13.05.
25,50 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
25,00 Kaun, Emil 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
24,50 Osmani, Leon 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
24,50 Randhahn, Lukas 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
24,50 Baumann, Felix 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.

24,50 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
24,00 Grandin, Frederik 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
23,50 Oswald, Arne 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
23,00 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
22,50 Stahmer, Tristan 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
22,50 König, Frederyk 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
22,00 Schwarzlose, Louis 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
22,00 Alash, Mohamed 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
22,00 Walkowiak, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
22,00 Pargney, Milo 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.

21,00 Caschube, Anton 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
20,00 Bshere, Khalid 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
20,00 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
19,00 Hufert, Lio 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
18,50 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.05.
18,50 Schüphaus, Anton 2007 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.05.
18,00 Antunes, Andre 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
18,00 Fröhlich, Lennart 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
17,00 Ulrich, Levin 2007 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
15,00 Thomas, Luc 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.

15,00 Schulze Wettendorf, Luis 2007 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.
14,50 Schütt, Maximilian 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,00 Römer, Darin 2007 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
1.035 Lang, Anton 2007 LG Wedel-Pinneberg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
7,80-3,98-33,50
1.028 Günther, Paul 2007 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,20-3,76-42,00
953 Hashagen, Jan Mika 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,27-3,63-35,00
947 Hager, Jakob 2007 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
8,76-3,42-44,50
925 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,59-3,63-35,50
900 Teggatz, Malik 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,11-3,44-29,00
870 Uhlenbaum, Nils 2007 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,62-3,63-29,00
839 Staud, Tim 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,27-3,53-23,00
821 Schulte, Moritz 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
8,81-3,28-30,50
816 Neser, Maximillian 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,63-3,45-25,50

760 Caschube, Anton 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,65-3,35-21,00
745 Mikolaiczyk, Fabian 2007 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
8,89-3,15-24,50
735 Fröhlich, Edvard 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
9,63-3,00-33,00
717 Stahmer, Tristan 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
9,10-3,22-22,50
645 Hufert, Lio 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
8,95-2,88-18,50
636 Alash, Mohamed 2007 SV Lurup Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
9,35-2,81-22,00
571 Walkowiak, Lasse 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,78-2,77-19,50
557 Schulze Wettendorf, Luis 2007 AMTV Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,61-2,93-15,00
556 Bshere, Khalid 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,88-2,67-20,00
555 Ulrich, Levin 2007 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 13.05.
9,39-2,87-14,00

502 Fröhlich, Lennart 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
10,37-2,68-18,00
200 Kaun, Emil 2007 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
o.g.V.-o.g.V.-25,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
1.380 Hüttner, Konstantin 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,09-3,75-1,28-39,00
1.306 Landschoof, Nick 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,26-3,86-1,24-33,00
1.241 Polzin, Modou 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,32-3,64-1,24-29,00
1.205 Laucht, Philipp 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,34-3,63-1,12-33,50
1.163 Dorel, Liam 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,40-3,46-1,12-31,50
1.115 Kelm, Jonas 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,73-3,54-1,08-31,50
1.104 Hessel, Moritz 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,40-3,59-0,96-34,50
1.069 Staiger, Max 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,62-3,28-1,08-28,50
1.002 Körner, Jakob07 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,66-3,20-1,00-28,00
958 Kaninck, Kilian 2007 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,88-3,15-1,00-26,00

947 Schüphaus, Anton 2007 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
9,34-3,38-1,12-18,50
922 Osmani, Leon 2007 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
9,18-2,81-1,08-24,50
920 Gordon-Hall, Jmie 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,95-3,35-1,00-20,00
876 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
8,86-3,14-0,96-20,00
816 Körner, Jakob 2007 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,68-3,34-o.g.V.-27,50
618 Haverland, Moritz 2007 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
9,31-2,91-o.g.V.-18,50
616 Schütt, Maximilian 2007 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
10,78-2,74-0,96-14,50
601 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 16.05.
9,77-2,80-o.g.V.-22,00

Männliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
3.706 Hamburger SV I Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
Sosna, Matti (2008) - 878; Naumann, Maximilian (2009) - 815; Häßler, Linus (2009) - 685
da Costa Heinsen, Rafael (2008) - 665; von Neuhoff, Maximilian (2009) - 663
3.513 Niendorfer TSV I Norderstedt 06.05.
Alke, Claas (2008) - 777; Wiese, Maximilian (2009) - 750; Strehle, Etienne (2008) - 709
Zimmer, Janno (2009) - 642; Langner, Jakob (2008) - 635
3.443 LG Wedel-Pinneberg I Pinneberg 25.05.
Kostudis, Jannis Leonel (2008) - 801; Lohmann, Mattes (2008) - 785; Armen, Hakobyan (2008) - 627
Geest, Rocco Jon (2009) - 615; Baltruschat, Simon (2008) - 615
3.429 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
Bomers, Henrik (2008) - 969; Wolkenhauer, Mats (2008) - 780; Kelm, Carlo (2008) - 669
Wrede, Jamal (2009) - 616; Supke, Felix (2008) - 395
3.379 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 06.05.
Sosna, Matti (2008) - 850; Naumann, Maximilian (2009) - 750; von Neuhoff, Maximilian (2009) - 655
Häßler, Linus (2009) - 597; Sachau, Lennie (2008) - 527
3.053 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
Naumann, Maximilian (2009) - 760; Sener, Emre (2008) - 627; Tietze, Jannis (2008) - 486
Goldbach, Gustav (2009) - 447; von Neuhoff, Maximilian (2009) - 733
2.814 Hamburger SV II Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
Berens, Jan (2008) - 635; Sener, Emre (2008) - 631; Goldbach, Gustav (2009) - 571
Tietze, Jannis (2009) - 521; Disch, Theo (2009) - 456
2.583 Niendorfer TSV II Norderstedt 06.05.
Dißars, Felix (2009) - 606; Jensen, Shane (2008) - 566; Asmussen, Michel (2009) - 555
Klettke, Arthur (2009) - 443; Heise, Jannik (2009) - 413
2.208 LG Wedel-Pinneberg II Pinneberg 25.05.
Elias, Meinhardt (2008) - 579; Börjesson, Mads (2009) - 548; Reetz, Lennard (2008) - 538
Laurin, Möller (2008) - 333; Artyom, Hakobyan (2010) - 210

Kinder M09
50 m Lauf
8,10 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV Elmshorn 08.07.
8,17 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,26 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
8,34 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
8,39 da Costa Heinsen, Rafael 2008 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 01.10.
8,50 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Elmshorn 08.07.
8,55 Kostudis, Jannis Leonel 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
8,63 Litke, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
8,63 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,69 Netten, David 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

8,70 Alke, Claas 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,74 Potthast, Johann 2008 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,75 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
8,91 Rösler, Lasse 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,99 Langner, Jakob 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,06 Lohmann, Mattes 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,12 Ritzkowski, Georg 2008 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,19 Wendt, Leon 2008 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,26 Sener, Emre 2008 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
9,30 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.

9,31 Armen, Hakobyan 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,44 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,47 Baltruschat, Simon 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,49 Kelm, Carlo 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,49 Ciuchini, Alessandro 2008 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
9,60 Korts, Felix 2008 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
9,64 Kleinsorge, Leonard 2008 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
9,65 Reetz, Lennard 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,70 Rothämel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,72 Bothe, Jan 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

9,74 Strehle, Etienne 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,81 Jensen, Shane 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,81 Sachau, Lennie 2008 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,95 Elias, Meinhardt 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10,07 Supke, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
10,38 Noetzel, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
800 m Lauf
2:49,70 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
3:08,07 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3:14,86 Elias, Meinhardt 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3:19,23 Sener, Emre 2008 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
3:21,11 Korts, Felix 2008 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
3:46,83 Noetzel, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
Weitsprung
4,01 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,74 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,70 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
3,58 Zuti, Filip 2008 SC Vier- u.Marschlande HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
3,53 Kostudis, Jannis Leonel 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3,46 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,45 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
3,38 Donnig, Lukas 2008 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
3,35 Netten, David 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,29 Wendt, Leon 2008 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.

3,29 Potthast, Johann 2008 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
3,28 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,24 Lohmann, Mattes 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
3,18 Kelm, Carlo 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,18 Rösler, Lasse 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3,15 Ritzkowski, Georg 2008 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,09 Alke, Claas 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
3,08 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,04 da Costa Heinsen, Rafael 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
3,02 Ciuchini, Alessandro 2008 SC Poppenbüttel HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.

3,00 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
2,99 Baltruschat, Simon 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,98 Jensen, Shane 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,96 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
2,95 Langner, Jakob 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,93 Strehle, Etienne 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,82 Armen, Hakobyan 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,81 Sener, Emre 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
2,80 Elias, Meinhardt 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,77 Reetz, Lennard 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.

2,73 Kleinsorge, Leonard 2008 TSV Duwo 08 HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
2,70 Supke, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
2,66 Laurin, Möller 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,57 Noetzel, Matti 2008 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,54 Sachau, Lennie 2008 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,47 Bothe, Jan 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
Schlagball 80g
39,50 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
38,00 Buttkus, Claudio 2008 Athletik Team Hamburg Elmshorn 08.07.
32,00 Strehle, Etienne 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
30,00 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
29,50 Lohmann, Mattes 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
29,00 Ritzkowski, Georg 2008 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
27,50 Wendt, Leon 2008 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
27,00 Alke, Claas 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
27,00 Potthast, Johann 2008 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
24,50 Netten, David 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

24,50 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Bergedorf 02.07.
22,00 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV Hamburg 13.05.
22,00 Kostudis, Jannis Leonel 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
21,50 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
21,50 Kelm, Carlo 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
21,50 Ciuchini, Alessandro 2008 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
21,50 Sener, Emre 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
21,00 Elias, Meinhardt 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
20,50 Armen, Hakobyan 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
20,00 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.

19,50 Pulst, Moritz 2008 Barsbütteler SV HH Jahnkampfb. 16.09.
18,50 Sachau, Lennie 2008 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
18,50 Baltruschat, Simon 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
18,00 da Costa Heinsen, Rafael 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
17,50 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
17,00 Langner, Jakob 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
16,50 Jensen, Shane 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
16,50 Laurin, Möller 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
15,50 Reetz, Lennard 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
15,00 Bothe, Jan 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

14,00 Rösler, Lasse 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
7,00 Supke, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
969 Bomers, Henrik 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,17-4,01-30,00
928 Sosna, Matti 2008 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
8,52-3,73-33,50
801 Kostudis, Jannis Leonel 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
8,55-3,53-22,00
798 Potthast, Johann 2008 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,74-3,29-27,00
789 Netten, David 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,69-3,35-24,50
785 Lohmann, Mattes 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,06-3,24-29,50
780 Wolkenhauer, Mats 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
8,63-3,46-21,50
777 Alke, Claas 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,70-3,09-27,00
766 Guderian, Colin 2008 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
8,34-3,45-17,50
765 Ritzkowski, Georg 2008 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,12-3,15-29,00

740 Leithner, Max 2008 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
8,75-3,16-22,50
709 Strehle, Etienne 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,74-2,93-32,00
669 Kelm, Carlo 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,49-3,18-21,50
665 da Costa Heinsen, Rafael 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,91-3,04-18,00
638 Rösler, Lasse 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,91-3,18-14,00
635 Berens, Jan 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,44-3,00-20,00
635 Langner, Jakob 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,99-2,95-17,00
631 Sener, Emre 2008 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,35-2,81-21,50
627 Armen, Hakobyan 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,31-2,82-20,50
615 Baltruschat, Simon 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,47-2,99-18,50

610 Rothärmel, Fynn 2008 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
9,58-2,94-19,50
579 Elias, Meinhardt 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,95-2,80-21,00
578 Ciuchini, Alessandro 2008 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
9,53-2,53-21,50
566 Jensen, Shane 2008 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,81-2,98-16,50
538 Reetz, Lennard 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,65-2,77-15,50
527 Sachau, Lennie 2008 Hamburger SV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,81-2,54-18,50
485 Bothe, Jan 2008 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
9,72-2,47-15,00
395 Supke, Felix 2008 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
10,07-2,70-7,00
333 Laurin, Möller 2008 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,66-2,66-16,50
0 Wibrow, Elias 2008 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.

Kinder M08 u.j.
50 m Lauf
8,66 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
8,82 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,85 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,95 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
9,03 Louis, Ciszewski 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,09 Börjesson, Mads 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,10 Norlen, Alwin 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Buxtehude 23.08.
9,21 Geest, Rocco Jon 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,29 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
9,31 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.

9,33 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
9,33 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,39 Gesewsky, Janne 2009 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,41 Dißars, Felix 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,42 Haase, Jakob 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
9,60 Wrede, Jamal 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,63 Moldt, Tjare 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,76 Eigenseer, Mathias 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
9,78 Heise, Jannik 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,78 Stolley, Artus 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.

9,80 Kleenlof, Samuel 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
9,82 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
9,85 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
9,86 Goldbach, Gustav 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,98 Möller, Benjamin 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
10,03 Behnken, Serafin 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
10,04 Fehrs, Moritz 2009 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
10,06 Asmussen, Michel 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,08 Müller, Max 2009 Hamburger SV Adendorf 01.05.
10,13 Wolfgardt, Mathis 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.

10,21 Fetting, Jonathan 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 01.10.
10,24 Ledderhos, Marten 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10,29 Kampmann, Magnus 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
10,33 Klettke, Arthur 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,33 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Pinneberg 25.05.
10,40 Harenburg, Julian 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
10,56 Wellenkamp, Eik 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10,58 Disch, Theo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
10,62 Hauffe, Gustav 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
10,63 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 30.04.

10,68 Sardina, Leon 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,74 Liebendörfer, Jakob 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
10,89 Merget, Matti 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
10,91 Schweder, Finn 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
10,91 Bronov, Erik 2010 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
11,03 Bandow, Matteo 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
11,05 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
11,15 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
11,17 Jüchter, Henry 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
11,20 Nitschel, Leonard 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.

11,37 Artyom, Hakobyan 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
11,63 Braun, Niclas 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,33 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 14.05.
12,43 Kerschek, Jesse 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,62 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,75 Lange, Bo Lasse 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
14,59 Braun, Jonas 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
800 m Lauf
2:59,05 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
3:02,07 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3:03,92 Louis, Ciszewski 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3:32,67 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger Sport- und Naturiste Flensburg 01.05.
3:40,68 Fehrs, Moritz 2009 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
3:51,56 Hufert, Pino 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
4:05,75 Müller, Max 2009 Hamburger SV Adendorf 01.05.
Weitsprung
3,41 Norlen, Alwin 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Buxtehude 23.08.
3,35 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25.06.
3,27 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
3,25 Louis, Ciszewski 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
3,24 Harenburg, Julian 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
3,21 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
3,20 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
3,11 Wrede, Jamal 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
3,05 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
3,04 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.

3,01 Dißars, Felix 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
3,01 Cornehl, Lauri 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
2,99 Goldbach, Gustav 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2,99 Gesewsky, Janne 2009 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,96 Moldt, Tjare 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
2,91 Geest, Rocco Jon 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,91 Haase, Jakob 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
2,84 Kampmann, Magnus 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
2,82 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,80 Asmussen, Michel 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.

2,77 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,75 Müller, Max 2009 Hamburger SV Adendorf 01.05.
2,75 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Pinneberg 25.05.
2,74 Disch, Theo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
2,70 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
2,68 Börjesson, Mads 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,62 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,61 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
2,55 Eigenseer, Mathias 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
2,54 Behn, Felix 2010 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.

2,44 Klettke, Arthur 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,42 Wellenkamp, Eik 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,40 Heise, Jannik 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,40 Stolley, Artus 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,37 Wolfgardt, Mathis 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,35 Ledderhos, Marten 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
2,35 Liebendörfer, Jakob 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
2,32 Hufert, Pino 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
2,29 Merget, Matti 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
2,27 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.

2,26 Bronov, Erik 2010 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
2,26 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
2,25 Schweder, Finn 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 18.05.
2,21 Nitschel, Leonard 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
2,20 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
2,19 Kerschek, Jesse 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
2,15 Lange, Bo Lasse 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
2,05 Sardina, Leon 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
2,00 Artyom, Hakobyan 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
1,88 Braun, Niclas 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.

1,84 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 14.05.
1,31 Braun, Jonas 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
Schlagball 80g
30,50 Harenburg, Julian 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
29,50 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
29,00 Gesewsky, Janne 2009 SC Victoria Hamburg HH Bergedorf 02.07.
26,00 Louis, Ciszewski 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
25,50 Müller, Max 2009 Hamburger SV Adendorf 01.05.
25,00 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
24,50 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
23,00 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
22,50 Norlen, Alwin 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Buxtehude 23.08.
22,00 Goldbach, Gustav 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.

21,00 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Pinneberg 25.05.
20,50 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
19,50 Asmussen, Michel 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
19,50 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Bergedorf 02.07.
19,50 Haase, Jakob 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
18,50 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
18,50 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
18,00 Wrede, Jamal 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
18,00 Merget, Matti 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
17,50 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.

17,50 Geest, Rocco Jon 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
17,50 Behn, Felix 2010 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
17,50 Moldt, Tjare 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
17,00 Dißars, Felix 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
17,00 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Elmshorn 08.07.
16,00 Schweder, Finn 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
15,50 Klettke, Arthur 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
15,00 Möller, Benjamin 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
15,00 Behnken, Serafin 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
15,00 Kerschek, Jesse 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.

14,50 Disch, Theo 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
14,00 Stolley, Artus 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
14,00 Unger, Jakob 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.
13,50 Hauffe, Gustav 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,50 Börjesson, Mads 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
13,00 Bandow, Matteo 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,00 Jüchter, Henry 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,00 Westhoff, Philipp 2009 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.04.
13,00 Eigenseer, Mathias 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
12,50 Bronov, Erik 2010 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.

12,50 Wolfgardt, Mathis 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
12,50 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
11,50 Nitschel, Leonard 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
11,50 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
11,50 Wellenkamp, Eik 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
11,50 Ledderhos, Marten 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
11,00 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
10,50 Sardina, Leon 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,50 Heise, Jannik 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,50 Lange, Bo Lasse 2009 TSG Bergedorf HH Bergedorf 02.07.

10,50 Kampmann, Magnus 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
10,50 Liebendörfer, Jakob 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,00 Braun, Jonas 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
8,00 Artyom, Hakobyan 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
6,00 Braun, Niclas 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
815 Naumann, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
8,84-3,32-29,50
750 Wiese, Maximilian 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,85-3,27-23,00
740 Norlen, Alwin 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Buxtehude 23.08.
9,10-3,41-22,50
733 von Neuhoff, Maximilian 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
8,98-3,12-24,50
690 Harenburg, Julian 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
10,40-3,24-30,50
685 Häßler, Linus 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,74-3,20-25,00
651 Petersen, Sven 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,33-3,05-20,00
642 Zimmer, Janno 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
8,82-2,77-18,50
630 Kynast, Paul 2009 LAV Hamburg-Nord Norderstedt 06.05.
9,29-2,99-18,50
618 Haase, Jakob 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
9,42-2,91-19,50

616 Wrede, Jamal 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
9,60-3,11-18,00
615 Geest, Rocco Jon 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,21-2,91-17,50
606 Dißars, Felix 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,41-3,01-17,00
604 Müller, Max 2009 Hamburger SV Adendorf 01.05.
10,08-2,75-25,50
588 Moldt, Tjare 2009 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,63-2,96-17,50
571 Goldbach, Gustav 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,86-2,63-22,00
555 Asmussen, Michel 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,06-2,80-19,50
548 Börjesson, Mads 2009 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,09-2,68-13,50
545 Dörscher, Christoph 2009 AG Hamburg West Pinneberg 25.05.
10,33-2,75-21,00
521 Tietze, Jannis 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
9,75-2,70-15,50

469 Eigenseer, Mathias 2009 SC Poppenbüttel Norderstedt 06.05.
9,76-2,55-13,00
458 Stolley, Artus 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
9,78-2,40-14,00
456 Disch, Theo 2009 Hamburger SV Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
10,58-2,74-14,50
443 Klettke, Arthur 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,33-2,44-15,50
438 Kampmann, Magnus 2009 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 23.08.
10,29-2,84-10,50
414 Günther, Jakob 2010 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 30.04.
10,63-2,55-13,50
413 Heise, Jannik 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
9,78-2,40-10,50
412 Merget, Matti 2011 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
10,89-2,29-18,00
409 Wolfgardt, Mathis 2009 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,13-2,37-12,50
385 Ledderhos, Marten 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10,24-2,35-11,50

374 Wellenkamp, Eik 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10,56-2,42-11,50
365 Hufert, Pino 2009 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
10,37-2,32-11,00
341 Bronov, Erik 2010 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 30.04.
10,91-2,26-12,50
339 Liebendörfer, Jakob 2009 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg-Lurup 09.09.
10,74-2,35-10,50
324 Kelm, Bendix 2010 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
11,05-2,20-12,50
308 Isebarn, Phil 2011 Barsbütteler SV Pinneberg 25.05.
11,15-2,27-11,00
303 Nitschel, Leonard 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
11,20-2,21-11,50
297 Sardina, Leon 2010 Niendorfer TSV Norderstedt 06.05.
10,68-2,05-10,50
280 Kerschek, Jesse 2009 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 30.04.
12,43-2,19-15,00
238 Rehling, Tjade 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
12,62-2,26-11,50

210 Artyom, Hakobyan 2010 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
11,37-2,00-8,00
205 Sosna, Miro 2012 Hamburger SV Halstenbek 14.05.
12,33-1,84-13,00
173 Braun, Niclas 2010 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 06.05.
11,63-1,88-6,00

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
11,66 +0,1 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
11,92 +1,1 Böhmak, Florian 1987 Hamburger SV Flensburg 01.05.
12,26 +0,1 Weißthaner, Felix 1984 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,36 -0,9 Keller, Martin 1987 LG Alsternord Hamburg Norderstedt 07.06.
200 m Lauf
23,87 -0,3 Meloni, Alessio 1985 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
24,01 -0,1 Böhmak, Florian 1987 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
400 m Lauf
53,50 Böhmak, Florian 1987 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
56,74 Weißthaner, Felix 1984 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
800 m Lauf
1:59,54 Griess, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 11.06.
2:01,78 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:12,08 Pannier, Kai 1984 TSG Bergedorf Celle 17.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:09,35 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:03,34 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
9:09,09 Griess, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Pfungstadt 03.06.
9:20,84 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pliezhausen 14.05.
9:52,44 Hartmann, Moritz 1987 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:33,62 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
16:12,5 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.06.
16:19,41 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
16:27,08 Griess, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Itzehoe 27.05.
16:34,00 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.06.
17:17,87 Kretz, Philip 1986 Hamburg Running Itzehoe 27.05.
10000 m Lauf
33:44,89 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
34:25,87 Grieß, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
36:21,44 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
37:10,21 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 27.08.
39:57,54 Mesdag, Hendrik 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
10 km Str.
32:27 Grieß, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Paderborn 15.04.
32:59 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Kaltenkirchen 01.05.
34:23 Köndgen, David 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
34:42 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
35:33 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Buchholl n.H. 18.06.
35:57 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
36:19 Kretz, Philip 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
36:23 Borgers, Felix 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:09:30 Hamann, Jan-Simon 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:11:19 Sprotte, Philipp 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:14:14 Brockmeyer, Jan 1986 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 01.04.
1:16:18 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:16:58 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:22:45 Prochnau, Christoph 1983 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:22:49 Grieß, Andreas 1987 Hamburg Running Bergamo/ITA 24.09.
1:24:40 Mühmel, Matthias 1983 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:24:49 Hollander, Karsten 1985 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:29:11 Mesdag, Hendrik 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:20:42 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
Ehlers, Benjamin (1978) - 1:22:48; Fink, Patrick (1979) - 1:28:42; Mesdag, Hendrik (1984) - 1:29:12
Marathon
2:27:25 Hamann, Jan-Simon 1986 Hamburg Running Gelsenkirchen 21.05.
2:43:19 Schlag, Marcel 1987 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
2:46:43 Jolmes, Johannes 1984 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:59 Kretz, Philip 1986 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
3:25:02 Hellmann, Rafael 1984 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:26:54 Handwerger, Jürgen 1986 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
3:29:35 Hinske, David 1987 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
8:21:14 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
Jolmer, Johannes (1984) - 2:46:43; Harwardt, Thorsten (1976) - 2:46:42; Sell, Rainer (1973) - 2:47:49
8:31:00 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
Bekakcha, Mourad (1978) - 2:30:27; Kretz, Philip (1986) - 2:54:59; Lange, Julian (1982) - 3:05:34
8:47:59 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
Schlag, Marcel (1987) - 2:43:19; Dierks, Carsten (1980) - 2:59:21; Thiessen, Mathias (1980) - 3:05:19
9:45:08 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
Rülke, Christian (1970) - 3:07:03; Sacher, Chrstian (1978) - 3:13:03; Hellmann, Rafael (1984) - 3:25:02
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:24,39 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Virus, Andreas (1977); Müller, Sven (1976); Pannier, Kai (1984)
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Merzdorf, Enrico 1983 Hamburger SV HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.06.
Weitsprung
6,78 +0,0 Köpf, Stefan 1984 Track & Field Club Hamburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
5,44 +0,5 Wolf, Sebastian 1983 Hamburger SV HH Neugraben 29.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
61,89 Baseda, Jonas 1984 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
12,88 -0,8 Erdogrul, Aykut 1982 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
200 m Lauf
25,46 +0,0 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 09.09.
25,76 -0,2 Erdogrul, Aykut 1982 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
26,09 -1,6 Seifried, Dennis 1980 Buxtehuder SV Celle 17.06.
400 m Lauf
59,83 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Halstenbek 09.09.
800 m Lauf
2:04,94 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:25,37 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 29.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:55,05 Göllnitz, Nico 1979 Hamburger SV Garbsen 01.05.
10:18,46 Kellermann, Jannis 1982 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Pinneberg 25.05.
10:49,01 Forstner, Timo 1979 FC St. Pauli Marathon Freital 22.09.
11:01,9 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
5000 m Lauf
16:59,7 Oelert, Dennis 1980 Hamburg Running Hamburg 07.06.
10000 m Lauf
36:13,10 Göllnitz, Nico 1979 Hamburger SV HH Hammer Park 11.08.
36:39,84 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
36:44,62 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
37:12,33 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub HH Hammer Park 11.08.
38:59,22 Fink, Patrick 1981 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
39:48,21 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
40:56,50 Vahlhaus, Richard 1982 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu HH Hammer Park 11.08.
40:58,46 Sacher, Christian 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
5 km Str.
19:36 Forstner, Timo 1979 FC St. Pauli Marathon Dresden 18.08.
10 km Str.
31:44 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
35:15 Oelert, Dennis 1980 Hamburg Running Bremen 01.10.
36:33 Spier, Oliver 1980 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 10.09.
36:47 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
37:40 Grüter, Daniel 1981 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
39:13 Schiesewitz, Christoph 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
42:22 Roman, Dominic 1980 HNT Hamburg Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
42:45 Karrenberg, Arnd 1978 ASV Eintracht Hamburg Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:08:55 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:14:44 Oelert, Dennis 1980 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:15:35 Hendriksen, Jon-Paul 1978 Laufwerk Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:20:41 Lange, Julian 1982 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:22:02 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Langenrehm 12.03.
1:22:48 Ehlers, Benjamin 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:23:33 Dierks, Carsten 1980 HNT Hamburg Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
1:25:30 Bünte, Tobias 1982 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:26:53 Forstner, Timo 1979 FC St. Pauli Marathon Freital 07.05.
1:28:42 Fink, Patrick 1979 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.

1:32:57 Wilke, Björn 1979 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:47:20 Legler, Steffen 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:45:15 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
BeKakcha, M0urad (1978) - 1:08:55; Oelert, Dennis (1980) - 1:14:44; Lange, Julian (1982) - 1:21:36
Marathon
2:30:27 Bekakcha, Mourad 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.04.
2:59:17 Mörschel, Stefan 1981 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
2:59:21 Dierks, Carsten 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:03:23 Holzkamp, Philipp 1980 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.
3:05:19 Thiessen, Mathias 1980 HNT Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:13:03 Sacher, Chrstian 1978 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:14:22 Dierks, Sebastian 1978 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
3:39:58 Mahler, Dennis 1982 MC Pirate Hamburg 23.04.
3:44:16 Legler, Steffen 1978 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:41:59 Nolte, Benjamin 1981 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
9:21:25 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
Mörschel, Stefan (1981) - 2:59:17; Arndt, Matthias (1965) - 3:07:46; Dierks, Sebastian (1978) - 3:14:22
110 m Hürden 0.991m
16,16 -0,5 Seifried, Dennis 1980 Buxtehuder SV Horneburg 06.05.
Weitsprung
5,79 +1,6 Seifried, Dennis 1980 Buxtehuder SV Celle 18.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
6,38 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
18,18 Stuer, Roger 1979 SC Urania Hamburg HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
12,42 -1,3 Prüßing, Ronny 1976 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
12,58 +1,8 Breszyk, Tomasz 1974 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
12,95 -1,4 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 26.05.
200 m Lauf
26,34 -0,8 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 27.05.
400 m Lauf
54,50 Prüßing, Ronny 1976 TSG Bergedorf Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
55,96 Virus, Andreas 1977 TSG Bergedorf Zeven 03.06.
59,59 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
800 m Lauf
2:03,05 Virus, Andreas 1977 TSG Bergedorf HH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
2:37,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 26.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:37,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 27.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:20,72 Virus, Andreas 1977 TSG Bergedorf Berlin-Lichterfelde 25.06.
5:26,34 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 25.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:08,1 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
11:54,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 26.05.
5000 m Lauf
18:42,64 Vidic, Darko 1973 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
21:35,00 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 10.09.
10000 m Lauf
40:49,37 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 27.08.
45:29,58 Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Hengelo/NL 28.05.
10 km Str.
37:37 Ariskin, Alexander 1975 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
40:17 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
47:06 Döbbel, Michael 1973 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:24:31 Andrews, Philipp 1976 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:27:33 Rischke, Lukas 1977 Hamburg Running Hannover 09.04.
1:28:14 Walker, Marco 1976 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:43:32 Döbbel, Michael 1973 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:56:34 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
Nahrwold, Christian (1970) - 1:33:46; Müller, Andre (1972) - 1:39:16; Döbbel, Michael (1973) - 1:43:32
Marathon
2:46:42 Harwardt, Thorsten 1976 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
2:47:49 Sell, Rainer 1973 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
2:59:11 Vidic, Darko 1973 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
9:15:37 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
Harwardt, Thorsten (1976) - 2:46:42; Sell, Rainer (1973) - 2:47:49; Fabich, Andreas (1968) - 3:41:06
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:42,31 TSG Bergedorf Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Prüßling, Ronny (1976); Virus, Andreas (1977); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Schulz, Ingo (1975)
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11,02 Stuhr, Andreas 1975 SC Urania Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
9,33 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
26,42 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
23,39 Schmidt, Jan 1974 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,17 +0,5 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Ghent/BEL. 22.06.
12,82 +0,0 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.05.
13,47 -2,3 Heubel, Hanno 1971 SC Victoria Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
200 m Lauf
24,91 -0,9 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Celle 17.06.
25,96 +0,2 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
400 m Lauf
56,01 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Celle 18.06.
58,77 Jander, Ingo 1971 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Winsen/Luhe 02.04.
60,80 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
3000 m Lauf
12:30,73 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Pinneberg 25.05.
5000 m Lauf
17:35,23 Hämmerling, Jan Oliver 1970 Hamburger Laufladen HH Neugraben 29.06.
18:39,21 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
20:28,5 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
22:27,08 Polke-Majewski, Karsten 1971 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
10000 m Lauf
38:22,06 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
41:30,96 Otremba, Gérard 1969 Hamburger Sportclub HH Hammer Park 11.08.
43:07,94 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running HH Hammer Park 11.08.
10 km Str.
37:41 Backhaus, Axel 1972 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg 10.09.
37:47 Peters, Axel 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 10.09.
41:59 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
45:14 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:24:03 Borlinghaus, Leif 1969 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 09.04.
1:27:39 Rülke, Christian 1970 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 17.09.
1:31:55 Sporleder, Ole 1969 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hannover 09.04.
1:32:15 Rehmet, Frank 1971 Hamburger Sportclub Langenrehm 12.03.
1:33:20 Thom, Marcus 1969 Turnerschaft Harburg Langenrehm 12.03.
1:33:48 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
1:39:16 Möller, Andre 1972 Hamburg Running Hamburg 17.09.
1:47:36 Fischer, Thorsten 1968 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
Marathon
2:42:47 Zielinski, Dieter 1972 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Frankfurt 30.10.
2:52:40 Giesen, Frank 1970 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:51 Peters, Axel 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:03:27 Matzke, Herwig 1972 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.04.
3:07:03 Rülke, Christian 1970 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
3:13:34 Koch, Klaus 1968 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:17:23 Sporleder, Ole 1969 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
3:18:38 Thom, Marcus 1969 Turnerschaft Harburg Hamburg 23.04.
3:26:41 Mucha, Marcus 1969 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:28:45 Zielinski, Michael 1971 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.

3:31:28 Nahrwold, Christian 1970 Hamburg Running Frankfurt 30.10.
3:32:21 Zenner, Frank 1968 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
3:41:06 Fabich, Andreas 1968 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
9:50:17 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
Peters, Axel (1968) - 2:54:51; Mucha, Marcus (1969) - 3:26:41; Zelinski, Micael (1971) - 3:28:45
Weitsprung
5,18 +0,5 David, Alexander 1970 TSG Bergedorf Ghent/BEI 22.06.
5,08 +1,5 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
8,09 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
34,70 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
21,30 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 05.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
44,43 Klecka, Richard 1969 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
42,70 Ivanov, Peter 1970 TSG Bergedorf HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
29,09 Mahn, Stefan 1968 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.

Senioren M50
400 m Lauf
59,20 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
800 m Lauf
2:10,06 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Aarhus/DK 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:37,34 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Aarhus/DK 29.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:20,64 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Bad Oldesloe 21.07.
12:16,70 Mollenhauer, Erik 1966 Barsbütteler SV Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
5000 m Lauf
17:03,12 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Zittau 02.07.
17:51,7 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Bad Oldesloe 28.07.
19:59,39 Sturm, Volker 1965 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
21:50,66 Römer, Thorsten 1966 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 29.06.
22:41,00 Lampe, Andreas 1966 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Neugraben 29.06.
24:01,66 Eisenschmidt, Jan-Dierk 1967 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
10000 m Lauf
35:19,15 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Bautzen 13.05.
36:34,06 Peters, Dirk 1967 Hamburger Laufladen HH Hammer Park 11.08.
43:19,49 Schröder, Birger 1963 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
45:20,04 Mollenhauer, Erik 1966 Barsbütteler SV Trittau 04.04.
10 km Str.
35:12 Gauger, Jens 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Wittenburg 05.03.
36:17 Ebel, Thomas 1965 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
37:10 Langer, Mathias 1967 Hamburg Running Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
41:35 Pozzi, Andreas 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 10.09.
42:44 Schröder, Birger 1963 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 10.09.
57:31 Hüttner, Peter 1964 AG Hamburg West Quickborn 19.11.
Halbmarathon
1:21:19 Gauger, Jens 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:24:57 Schuldt, Karsten 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:32:41 Meise, Helge 1964 Laufwerk Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
1:33:52 Pozzi, Andreas 1965 Hamburg Running Hamburg 25.06.
1:39:53 Schönfeldt, Dr.Jan Oliver 1966 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 17.09.
1:43:05 Piehlke, Thomas 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 17.09.
Marathon
2:42:19 Ebel, Thomas 1965 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Hamburg 23.04.
2:56:20 Gauger, Jens 1965 Hamburger Laufladen Frankfurt 01.10.
3:01:51 Schuldt, Karsten 1965 Hamburg Running Frankfurt 30.10.
3:04:35 Oettinger, Christian 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 23.04.
3:07:46 Arndt, Matthias 1965 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
3:29:14 Balicki, Fabian 1967 FC St. Pauli Marathon Hamburg 23.04.
3:48:12 Sczepanski, Bernd 1964 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.04.
3:56:58 Dr.Schönfeldt, Jan 1966 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
4:04:57 Lo, Schek kee 1966 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
4:42:54 Radzuweit, Thomas 1965 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
100 m Hürden 0.914m
18,99 -0,2 Blanke, Volker 1967 AMTV Hamburg NehryHH Jahnkampfbahn 07.05.
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:47,99 Hamburg Running HH Jahnkampfbahn 20.05.
Schölermann, Karsten (1960); Langer, Mathias (1967); Schuldt, Karsten (1965)
Kugelstoß 6 kg
11,72 Rüter, Hans-Martin 1965 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
11,09 Timm, Dirk 1966 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Flensburg 28.05.
10,70 Reuter, Andreas 1964 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
34,92 Reuter, Andreas 1964 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu HH Dulsberg/Süd 08.04.
33,98 Rüter, Hans-Martin 1965 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
28,90 Timm, Dirk 1966 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Flensburg 28.05.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
52,77 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf Aarhus/DK 03.08.
Speerwurf 700 g
40,76 Timm, Dirk 1966 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Flensburg 28.05.
39,05 Rüter, Hans-Martin 1965 AG Hamburg West Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
13,24 -1,2 Schulte-Hemming, Andreas 1960 LG Alsternord Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
14,01 -0,2 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 25.05.
14,51 +0,7 Genest, Ulf 1958 Barsbütteler SV HH Neugraben 27.08.
200 m Lauf
27,17 -2,0 Schulte-Hemming, Andreas 1960 LG Alsternord Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
28,77 -0,3 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Pinneberg 25.05.
400 m Lauf
66,40 Kron, Alexander 1958 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Flensburg 28.05.
800 m Lauf
2:28,49 Schölermann, Karsten 1960 Hamburg Running Flensburg 28.05.
10000 m Lauf
46:48,09 Zagorski, Bernd 1958 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 14.09.
10 km Str.
46:38 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger-Sport-Club Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
Halbmarathon
1:24:16 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:31:09 Bieler, Georg 1960 Hamburger Sportclub Neugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
Marathon
4:08:42 Janßen, Uwe 1960 TuS Holstein Quickborn Hamburg 23.04.
100 m Hürden
16,82 +1,0 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Aarhus/DK 02.08.
Hochsprung
1,55 Kehl, Peter 1961 HNT Hamburg Aarhus/DK 05.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,60 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Aarhus/DK 31.07.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
11,78 Tempel, Michael 1962 Hamburger SV Flensburg 28.05.
11,50 Fingerle, Bernd 1962 Oststeinbeker SV Celle 18.06.
10,29 Schulz, Thomas-J. 1961 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
42,26 Tempel, Michael 1962 Hamburger SV Flensburg 28.05.
32,44 Fingerle, Bernd 1962 Oststeinbeker SV Celle 17.06.

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
14,04 +0,3 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Aarhus/DK 27.07.
400 m Lauf
67,92 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Aarhus/DK 27.07.
1500 m Lauf
6:20,49 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Aarhus/DK 28.07.
5000 m Lauf
20:36,19 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord HH Neugraben 29.06.
10000 m Lauf
43:53,48 Ehrenberg, Bernd 1956 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck HH Hammer Park 11.08.
10 km Str.
39:21 Slawinski, Wieslaw 1955 HNT Hamburg Naugraben/Altes Land 26.03.
40:39 Chahed, Mohamed 1953 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:29:32 Chahed, Mohamed 1953 Hamburger Laufladen Hamburg 17.09.
1:42:21 Heuer, Michael 1957 LAV Hamburg-Nord Langenrehm 12.03.
Marathon
4:18:31 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 23.04.
4:33:58 Reineke, Thomas 1955 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 23.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
18,09 -1,8 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 17.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
53,77 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 17.06.
Hochsprung
1,50 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 17.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 18.06.
Weitsprung
4,84 +0,3 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Celle 18.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
9,34 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Aarhus/DK 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,33 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 28.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
38,00 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Flensburg 28.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
6.229 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Aarhus/DK 27.07./
14,04(+0,3)-4,61(-0,7)-9,34-1,46-67,92/18,19(-0,5)-30,63-2,80-36,12-6:20,49 28.07.

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
15,99 +0,5 Bergmann, Klaus 1952 TV Fischbek HH Neugraben 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
24:04,65 König, Dietmar 1952 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Neugraben 01.06.
25:23,60 Ackermann, Günter 1952 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 01.06.
10000 m Lauf
49:46,67 Diekmann, Hans 1950 Buxtehuder SV Buxtehude 14.09.
49:58,14 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund HH Neugraben 27.08.
5 km Str.
29:47 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 03.12.
10 km Str.
39:10 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 10.09.
52:58 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Hamburg 02.04.
15 km Str.
1:20:00 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Langenrem 26.02.
Halbmarathon
1:25:23 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Lübeck 08.10.
1:33:18 Bansemer, Boris 1952 Hamburger Sportclub Hannover 09.04.
1:45:24 Rasmus, Peter 1951 Hamburger Sportclub 1Hamburg 17.09.
1:49:14 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund 1Hamburg 17.09.
1:56:07 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg 1Hamburg 17.09.
1:56:33 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Langenrehm 12.03.
Marathon
3:06:12 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
3:53:09 Rasmus, Peter 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
4:22:10 Kaden, Werner 1950 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
4:23:48 Kranaster, Michael 1950 Harburger Turnerbund Hamburg 23.04.
4:39:06 Mehring, Manfred 1948 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
11:21:31 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 23.04.
Krüttgen, Joachim (1951) - 3:06:12; Rasmus, Peter (1951) - 3:53:09; Kaden, Werner (1950) - 4:22:10
Hochsprung
1,20 Babbe, Alfred 1948 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Adendorf 19.07.
Weitsprung
3,57 +0,5 Bergmann, Klaus 1952 TV Fischbek HH Neugraben 29.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
9,40 Babbe, Alfred 1948 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 05.07.
8,45 Bergmann, Klaus 1952 TV Fischbek HH Neugraben 01.06.
5,76 Matthiessen, Uwe 1949 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,86 Babbe, Alfred 1948 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
17,41 Matthiessen, Uwe 1949 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,82 Sosna, Václav 1948 SV Polizei Hamburg Bad Bramstedt 31.07.
29,61 Babbe, Alfred 1948 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg Adendorf 19.07.
15,65 Matthiessen, Uwe 1949 SV Lurup Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 05.07.

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,24 +1,4 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
15,74 -1,1 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
200 m Lauf
30,45 +0,1 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 02.07.
36,75 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
800 m Lauf
3:15,94 Süllwold, Josef 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
1500 m Lauf
8:42,02 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
3000 m Lauf
13:26,98 Süllwold, Josef 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
14:24,66 Sonntag, Frank 1945 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
14:43,66 Reiske, Gerd 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 04.08.
5000 m Lauf
25:41,10 Reiske, Gerd 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.05.
10000 m Lauf
50:40,86 Süllwold, Josef 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Neugraben 27.08.
Marathon
4:24:13 Sonntag, Frank 1945 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 23.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
60,48 StG Alsternord-Polizei Kevelaer 09.09.
Kubischok, Norbert (1947); Gailus, Klaus (1944); Wendt, Axel (1940); Keck, Heinz (1941)
61,99 StG Alsternord-Polizei I HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
Gailus, Klaus (1944); Boysen, Christian (1942); Keck, Heinz (1941); Hufnagel, Dr. Horst (1935)
63,58 StG Alsternord-Polizei Zittau 01.07.
Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Gailus, Klaus (1944); Boysen, Christian (1942); Hufnagel, Dr. Horst (1935)
65,20 StG Alsternord-Polizei II HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
Kubischok, Norbert (1947); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Riege, Helmut (1940); Knorr, Hartmann (1940)
65,58 StG Alsternord-Polizei Kevelaer 09.09.
Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Vogt, Wolfgang (1947); Boysen, Christian (1942); Timmermann, Franz (1944)
Weitsprung
4,17 +0,0 Kubischok, Norbert 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Celle 18.06.
3,72 -0,6 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
3,09 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,45 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Bad Bramstedt 08.10.
11,23 Mest, Hans-Jürgen 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Bad Bramstedt 08.10.
10,82 Kobs, Rolf 1947 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
10,36 Schroeter, Eckhard 1946 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Celle 18.06.
8,72 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
8,26 Horlamus, Klaus 1947 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 14.01.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,63 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
32,35 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 13.08.
26,06 Schroeter, Eckhard 1946 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Celle 18.06.
25,50 Mest, Hans-Jürgen 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Celle 18.06.
23,78 Kobs, Rolf 1947 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
23,12 Horlamus, Klaus 1947 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 14.01.
22,64 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
46,78 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 10.06.
38,98 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 13.08.
Speerwurf 500 g
39,34 Schroeter, Eckhard 1946 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Aarhus/DK 31.07.
38,82 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
36,60 Mest, Hans-Jürgen 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Leuna 03.06.
25,91 Kobs, Rolf 1947 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
21,68 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
16,37 Horlamus, Klaus 1947 Athletik Team Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 05.07.
Gewicht
17,20 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 13.08.
14,39 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 13.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
1.831 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
3,09-21,68-36,75-22,64-8:42,02
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
6.900 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
Boysen, Christian (1942) - 2.754; Bartling, Thomas (1939) - 2.315; Timmermann, Franz (1944) - 1.831
DAMM Gruppe 1
7.383 StG Alsternord-Polizei HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.

Senioren M75
100 m Lauf
15,76 +0,3 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 28.07.
15,92 -1,6 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
16,14 +0,1 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
16,85 -1,4 Pietsch, Klaus-Dieter 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
200 m Lauf
33,54 +0,0 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Toronto/CAN 11.08.
33,83 +0,0 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
36,65 +1,0 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 03.08.
36,73 +0,0 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
400 m Lauf
72,96 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 02.08.
80,33 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Stendal 27./2.
83,79 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
800 m Lauf
2:51,72 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
3:32,30 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 12.07.
1500 m Lauf
6:33,98 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Ghent/Belgien 23.06.
6:51,5 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 05.07.
7:31,14 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
8:16,65 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Husum 09.07.
8:27,35 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Stendal 27./2.
3000 m Lauf
13:46,00 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Kevelaer 09.09.
5000 m Lauf
24:15,03 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 12.07.
25:31,04 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Aarhus/DK 03.08.
10000 m Lauf
52:59,62 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Aarhus/DK 27.07.
Halbmarathon
1:55:03 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 17.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
19,11 -3,1 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Stendal 27./2.
300 m Hürden 0.686m
58,46 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 30.07.
Hochsprung
1,20 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfb. 12.07.
1,18 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Toronto/CAN 13.08.
Stabhochsprung
1,70 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Stendal 27./2.
Weitsprung
3,97 +0,1 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Celle 18.06.
3,94 +0,1 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 28.05.
3,42 +1,4 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Toronto/CAN 11.08.
3,19 Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
Dreisprung
7,37 -0,6 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 30.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,76 Müller, Jost 1941 SV Polizei Hamburg HH Jahnkampfbahn 25.05.
10,54 Keck, Heinz 1941 LG Alsternord Hamburg Gildehaus 14.10.
10,19 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 12.05.
9,80 Möller, Jürgen 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Preetz 08.07.
9,34 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 06.08.
7,66 Boysen, Christian 1942 LG Alsternord Hamburg Großhansdorf 06.05.
7,55 Saß, Wolfgang 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Preetz 08.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
34,86 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DK 06.08.
31,38 Saß, Wolfgang 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Schönkirchen 28.04.
30,68 Müller, Jost 1941 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg-Lurup 03.10.
29,10 Möller, Jürgen