Hamburger Leichtathletik-Verband
Rekord-Liste: HLV-Rekord Stand: 20.10.2019

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80 W85

Senioren M30

100 m Lauf 10,4 Hirscht, Gernot 1942 SV Polizei Leningrad 02.08.1972
200 m Lauf 21,2 Hirscht, Gernot 1942 SV Polizei Hamburg 02.07.1972
400 m Lauf 48,57 Krause, Frank 1960 Hamburger SV Hamburg 31.08.1991
800 m Lauf 1:51,2 Maasch, Erk 1942 Hamburger SV Hamburg 13.06.1972
1000 m Lauf 2:25,3 Gnüchtel, Horst 1945 Hamburger SV Berlin 11.06.1977
1500 m Lauf 3:42,4 Maasch, Erk 1942 Hamburger SV Hamburg 12.07.1972
3000 m Lauf 8:03,7 Maasch, Erk 1942 Hamburger SV Lengerich 24.05.1972
5000 m Lauf 13:32,68 Gabius, Arne 1983 LT Haspa Hamburg New York/USA 13.06.2015
10000 m Lauf 27:43,93 Gabius, Arne 1983 LT Haspa Hamburg Eugene/USA 29.05.2015
Stundenlauf 19.071 Fricke, Wolfgang 1934 SV Polizei Bremen 04.05.1967
10 km Str. 2836 Gabius, Arne 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Boston/USA 21.06.2015
10 km Str. 1:36:40 Hamburger SV Kiel 09.04.2011
Ma. Bakakcha, Mourad (1978) - 31:25; Brandt, Joris (1976) - 32:28; Perino, Jose Manuel (1980) - 32:47
25 km Str. 1:18:49 Barkowski, Michael 1944 Hamburger SV Neumünster 04.04.1981
25 km Str. 4:02:54 Hamburger SV Bremen 11.03.1978
Ma. Deters, Bernd (1948); Daduna, Joachim (1948); Barkowski, Michael
Halbmarathon 1:02:34 Gabius, Arne 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu New York/USA 15.03.2015
Halbmarathon 3:36:39 Hamburger SV Hamburg 28.02.1993
Ma. Smolinski, Peter (1962) - 1:10:56; Matzen, Detlev (1958) - 1:11:53; Winzer, Michael (1961) - 1:13:50
Marathon 2:17:43 Benecke, Steffen 1967 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 19.04.1998
Marathon 7:33:18 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.1986
Ma. Schrader (1942); Halisch (1944); Brandes (1939)
100 km 26:21:22 LAV Hamburg-Nord Rheine 05.09.1982
Ma. Marquardt (1936); Rheinländer (1938); Hottas (1956)
110 m Hürden 13,84 Griese, Dennis 1977 Hamburger SV Rostock 22.06.2008
400 m Hürden 53,9 Scheele, Hans 1908 Hamburger SV Breslau 29.07.1938
3000 m Hind. 8:55,1 Sonntag, Frank 1945 Hamburger SV Lübeck 18.06.1977
4 x 100 m 43,61 LG LAC/SV Polizei Ludwigshafen 10.08.1991
Staffel Schulz (1960); Schlegel (1961); Gruda (1960); Davids (1961)
4 x 400 m 3:32,85 LG LAC/SV Polizei Bad Homburg 18.08.1990
Staffel Schupper (1959); Krempin (1958); Lagodke (1948); Grude (1960)
4 x 800 m 8:30,83 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 10.05.1995
Staffel Haskamp (1964); Köker (1963); Hinz (1965); Albrecht (1961)
3 x 1000 m 8:10,8 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 11.05.2004
Staffel Benecke (1967); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Nölting, Frieder (1970)
4 x 1500 m 18:55,04 Harburger TB Hamburg 21.05.1997
Staffel Kranaster, Michael (1950); Meyer (1951); Pille, Bernd (1963); Bieneck (1950)
10.000 m Bahng. 45:08,6 Schmidt, Hermann 1005 SV Polizei Berlin 25.05.1941
20km Str.Gehen 1:31:36 Helms, Fritz 1960 Meiendorfer SV Hannover 18.03.1990
20km Str.Gehen 5:00:21 Meiendorfer SV Bad Oldesloe 21.04.1985
Ma. Ahrens (1946); Braun (1942); Norden (1938)
50km Str.Gehen 4:23:13 Helms, Fritz 1960 Meiendorfer SV Norderstedt 20.05.1990
50km Str.Gehen 13:38:47 Meiendorfer SV Norderstedt 20.05.1990
Ma. Helms, Fritz (1960); Hansen, Thomas (1957); Steinhardt (1958)
Hochsprung 2,10 Blumenstock, Klaus 1960 AMTV Hamburg 28.07.1990
Stabhochsprung 5,60 Stolle, Michael 1974 Hamburger SV Dessau 27.05.2004
Weitsprung 7,88 Winter, Nils 1977 Buxtehuder SV Bad Langens- 05.06.2010
Dreisprung 15,43 Heins, Helmut 1946 Hamburger SV Berlin 21.07.1979
Kugelstoß 17,50 Urban, Dirk 1969 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Büdelsdorf 24.06.2007
Diskuswurf 54,28 Mordhorst, Ralf 1973 AT Hamburg Boston/USA 21.06.2015
Hammerwurf 72,70 Lotz, Hans-Martin 1947 Hamburger SV Hamburg 04.09.1979
Speerwurf 64,81 Baseda, Jonas 1984 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 11.05.2014
Gewicht 16,32 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
5-Kampf 3.362 Gerdau, Dieter 1951 SV Polizei Nürnberg 10.08.1981
6,49-50,18-23,70-39,20-4:35,69
10-Kampf 6.339 Blumenstock, Klaus 1960 AMTV Hamburg Kiel 21.05.1990
12,2-6,56-12,45-1,97-54,0/16,5-34,86-4,00-40,50-4:31,0 22.05.1990
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.062 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
52,09-11,07-37,04-36,52-16,32
24-Stundenlauf 238.524 Leuze, Marcel 1986 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck Bottrop 25.08.2019

Senioren M35

100 m Lauf 10,8 Rohrssen, Ernst 1916 Hamburger SV Växjö/SWE 15.06.1951
200 m Lauf 22,0 Rahn, Hans-Jürgen 1939 TSV Wedel Hamburg 15.06.1974
300 m Lauf 38,51 Peters, Falko 1982 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 16.04.2019
400 m Lauf 48,8 Jansen, Peter 1941 LG Hammer Park Lübeck 16.05.1976
800 m Lauf 1:55,5 von Walter, Detlef 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg 15.05.1974
1000 m Lauf 2:30,7 von Walter, Detlef 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg 18.05.1973
1500 m Lauf 3:54,3 von Walter, Detlef 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg 02.07.1972
3000 m Lauf 8:19,82 Barkowski, Michael 1944 Hamburger SV Flensburg 17.05.1980
5000 m Lauf 14:27,9 Barkowski, Michael 1944 Hamburger SV Hamburg 29.06.1980
10000 m Lauf 29:35,1 Barkowski, Michael 1944 Hamburfer SV Bonn 24.04.1982
Stundenlauf 18.106 Brandes, Fritz 1939 LAV Hambur-Nord Hamburg 29.10.1983
10 km Str. 30:35 Benecke, Steffen 1967 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.09.2002
10 km Str. 1:42:49 Hamburger SV Hamburg 08.09.2013
Ma. Bakakcha (1978); Brandt (1977); Totzke (1968)
25 km Str. 1:18:49 Barkowski, Michael 1944 Hamburger SV Neumünster 04.04.1981
25 km Str. 4:18:44 lAV Hamburg-Nord Bad Oldesloe 21.04.1985
Ma. Schrader (1942); Wessoly (1950); Brandes (1939)
Halbmarathon 1:08:26 Benecke, Steffen 1967 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.06.2002
Halbmarathon 3:38:35 Harburger TB Emmerthal 08.08.1993
Ma. Meyer (1951); Schrötke (1953); Lehmann (1947)
Marathon 2:18:20 Benecke, Steffen 1967 TSG Bergedorf Berlin 29.09.2002
Marathon 7:33:18 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 25.05.1986
Ma. Schrader (1942); Halisch (1944); Brandes (1939)
100 km 6:56:53 Boldhaus, Gerd 1940 LG HNF Hanau-Rodenb. 31.10.1987
100 km 26:31:22 LAV Hamburg-Nord Rheine 05.09.1982
Ma. Marquardt (1936); Rheinländer (1938); Hottas (1956)
110 m Hürden 14,66 * Drews, Stefan 1979 BSV Buxtehude Vaterstetten 31.08.1996
400 m Hürden 58,4 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg 15.09.1963
3000 m Hind. 9:17,4 Fricke, Wolfgang 1934 SV Polizei Göppingen 09.06.1970
4 x 100 m 46,16 BSV Buxtehude Itzehoe 21.07.1984
Staffel Rentzsch (1946); Köhlert (1948); Weber (1947); Praske (1948)
4 x 400 m 3:38,37 TSG Bergedorf Minden 21.07.2011
Staffel David, Alexander (1970); Nölting, Frieder (1970); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971)
3 x 1000 m 8:37,72 LAV Hamburg-Nord Buxtehude 18.05.2005
Staffel Dankers, Heinz (1960); Totzke (1960); Virus (1966)
10.000 m Bahng. 48:08,6 Schmidt, Herrmann 2005 SV Polizei Berlin 25.05.1941
20.000 m Bahng. 1:34,35 Schmidt, Herrman 2005 SV Polizei Hamburg 21.09.1941
20km Str.Gehen 1:33:48 Helms, Friedrich 1934 Meiendorfer SV Sdr.Omme/DEN 05.04.1980
20km Str.Gehen 5:00:21 Meiendorfer SV Bad Oldesloe 21.04.1985
Ma. Ahrens (1946); Braun (1942); Norden (1938)
50km Str.Gehen 4:26:11 Norden, Peter 1938 LAV Hamburg-Nord Bad krotzingen 15.04.1984
50km Str.Gehen 14:02:20 LAV Hamburg-Nord Wolfsburg 08.04.1979
Ma. Ockelmann (1942); Braun (1942); Heinemann (1944)
Hochsprung 1,99 Drews, Stefan 1979 BSV Buxtehude Vaterstetten 31.08.1996
Stabhochsprung 4,60 Drews, Stefan 1979 BSV Buxtehude Vaterstetten 31.08.1996
Weitsprung 8,03 * Winter, Nils 1977 Buxtehuder SV Wesel 28.05.2012
Dreisprung 15,01 Heins, Helmut 1946 Hamburger SV Hamburg 26.07.1981
Kugelstoß 17,50 Urban, Dirk 1969 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Büdelsdorf 24.06.2007
Diskuswurf 53,29 Mordhorst, Ralf 1977 AT Hamburg Cuxhaven 12.07.2008
Hammerwurf 61,94 Schmidt, Jörn 1971 SV Polizei Lübeck 16.07.1977
Speerwurf 64,14 Baseda, Jonas 1984 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Halle(Saale) 02.03.2019
Gewicht 16,32 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
5-Kampf 3.152 Ossenkopp, Hans 1934 SV Polizei Hamburg 03.06.1972
6,80-47,96-23,4-30,10-5:07,3
10-Kampf 6.005 Loth, Michael 1961 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 16.06.1996
11,95-5,98-11,27-1,61-55,16/16,42-32,86-4,00-46,86-5:11,10 17.06.1996
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.156 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
52,09-11,07-37,04-36,52-16,32

Senioren M40

60 m Lauf 8,13 * Müller, Sven 1976 TSG Bergedorf Winterlingen 10.05.2018
100 m Lauf 11,1 Dill, Hans-Kurt 1937 AMTV Barsbüttel 01.06.1980
100 m Lauf 11,1 Kawahara, Norihiko 1956 SV Blankenese Barsbüttel 14.09.1997
200 m Lauf 23,27 Kawahara, Norihiko 1956 SV Blankenese Hamburg 07.08.1998
400 m Lauf 51,01 Jansen, Peter 1941 LG Hammer Park Schriesheim 03.07.1983
800 m Lauf 2:09,75 Josefsson, Jesper 1978 Hamburg Running Hamburg 23.06.2019
1000 m Lauf 1:57,4 von Valtier, Detlef 1937 AMTV Höganäs/SWE 20.07.1977
1500 m Lauf 4:04,0 Kruzycki, Erich 2011 SC Victoria Helsinki/FIN 03.06.1951
3000 m Lauf 8:35,2 Kruzycki, Erich 2011 SC Victoria Helsinki/FIN 03.06.1951
5000 m Lauf 14:37,0 Kuzycki, Erch 2011 SC Victoria Belgrad 01.07.1951
10000 m Lauf 30:35,0 Kuzycki, Erich 2011 SC Victoria Wuppertal 29.09.1951
Stundenlauf 18.106 Brandes, Fritz 1939 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 29.10.1983
10 km Str. 31:48 Benecke, Steffen 1967 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 14.09.2008
10 km Str. 1:40:31 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Otterndorf 12.09.2009
Ma. Rodriguez (1967); Schimkus (1969); Gauger (1965)
25 km Str. 1:23:31 Schrader, Jochen 1942 LAV Hambrg Nord Bad Oldesloe 21.04.1985
25 km Str. 4:20:44 LAV Hamburg Nord Bad Oldesloe 01.04.1984
Ma. Rutzen (1937); Schrader (1945); Halisch (1944)
Halbmarathon 1:08:47 Hämmerling, Jan-Oliver 1970 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 01.04.2012
Halbmarathon 3:44:26 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Aichach 04.04.2009
Ma. Schmikus (1969); Prieske (1964); Gauger (1965)
Marathon 2:23:04 Schrader, Jochen 1942 LAV Hamburg Nord Berlin 20.09.1984
Marathon 7:33:18 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 20.05.1986
Ma. Schrader (1942); Halisch (1944); Brandes (1939)
100 km 6:56:53 Boldhaus, Gerd 1940 HNF Hanau-Rodenb. 31.10.1987
100 km 26:48:16 LAV Hamburg Nord Rheine 04.09.1993
Ma. Rheinländer (1938); Leu (1949); Marquardt (1936)
110 m Hürden 16,08 Tobaben, Jörg 1956 Buxtehuder SV Hagen 05.07.1996
400 m Hürden 58,48 Krempin, Jürgen 1958 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 16.05.1998
3000 m Hind. 10:04,6 Fricke, Wolfgang 1934 SV Polizei Hamburg 14.06.1975
4 x 100 m 46,3 LG HNF Hamburg 09.05.1985
Staffel Henning, H. (1943); Henning, R. (1943); Bostelmann (1944); Niem (1942)
4 x 400 m 3:38,37 TSG Bergedorf Minden 31.07.2011
Staffel David, Alexander (1970); Nölting, Frieder (1970); Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Ehlers, Howe (1971)
3 x 1000 m 8:31,30 TSG Bergedorf Erfurt 13.07.2012
Staffel Kurtz, Matthias (1967); Nölting, Frieder (1970); Ehlers, Howe (1971)
10.000 m Bahng. 46:09,0 Braun, Peter 1942 Meiendorfer SV Hildesheim 06.07.1985
20km Str.Gehen 1:33:48 Helms, Friedrich 1934 Meiendorfer SV Sdr.Omme/DEN 05.04.1980
20km Str.Gehen 5:09:52 Meiendorfer SV Dülmen 28.04.1984
Ma. Norden (1938); Braun (1940); Helms, Friedrich (1934)
50km Str.Gehen 4:26:11 Norden, Peter 1938 Meiendorfer SV Bad Krotzingen 15.04.1984
50km Str.Gehen 15:49:19 Hamburger SV Hamburg 08.06.1952
Ma. Feucht, H. (1905); Biethan, O. (1908); Prehn, F. (1901)
Hochsprung 1,83 Jacobsen, Dr.Kay-Uwe 1952 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 13.08.1992
Stabhochsprung 4,20 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Hamburg 10.06.2001
Weitsprung 6,78 Ossenkopp, Hans 1934 SV Polizei Obersuhl 30.08.1975
Dreisprung 13,94 Heins, Helmut 1946 Hamburfer SV Hamburg 08.06.1986
Kugelstoß 13,86 Hein, Karl 1908 Hamburger SV Cuxhaven 06.07.1952
Diskuswurf 48,38 Ronigkeit, Charles 1959 SC Urania/WA 81 Zeven 02.06.2001
Hammerwurf 56,33 Hein, Karl 1908 SV ST.Georg Hamburg 27.08.1948
Speerwurf 55,44 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 LG NW/SV Polizei Hamburg 18.08.1993
Gewicht 16,32 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
5-Kampf 3.323 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg ChristChurh/NZL 10.01.1981
6,23-40,06-24,33-26,78-4:27,91
10-Kampf 5.133 Rettig, Klaus-J. 1942 LG Urania/Wansbek 81 Hamburg 02.10.1988
12,7-5,44-10,09-1,62-59,6/20,8-32,72-3,30-38,80-5:39,8 03.10.1988
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.320 Mordhorst, Ralf 1973 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 03.10.2013
34,70-13,04-45,96-41,62-12,59

Senioren M45

100 m Lauf 10,99 Ackermann, Jochen 1969 LG HNF Ahlen 28.05.1988
200 m Lauf 23,6 Niem, Volker 1942 HNF Hamburg 08.05.1987
400 m Lauf 46,1 Reitmeier, Fabian 1972 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.09.1989
800 m Lauf 2:05,4 Schmitz, Wolfram 1945 Hamburger SV Hamburg 27.07.1990
1000 m Lauf 2:45,5 Brandes, Fritz 1939 LAV Hamburg Nord Bad Oldesloe 18.06.1986
1500 m Lauf 4:17,48 Totzke, Lars 1966 Hamburger SV Zeven 11.06.2011
3000 m Lauf 9:07,1 Barkowski, Michael 1944 Hamburges SV Bad Oldesloe 21.07.1989
5000 m Lauf 15:35,2 Brandes, Fritz 1939 LAV Hamburg Nord Bad Oldesloe 16.09.1984
10000 m Lauf 32:12,01 Stein, Wolfgang 1938 LG HNF Schriesheim 01.07.1983
Stundenlauf 10.048 Rutzen, Siegfried 1937 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 20.09.1989
5 km Str. 20:00 Masurek, Claes 1970 Hamburg Running HH Neugraben 28.10.2018
10 km Str. 32:37 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 31.08.2002
10 km Str. 1:45:56 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 31.08.2002
Ma. Wolfram, Lutz (1958); Steinhagen (1958); Ehrenberg
25 km Str. 1:24:38 Stein, Wolfgang 1938 LG HNF Bad Oldesloe 01.04.1984
25 km Str. 4:20:44 LG HNF Bad Oldesloe 01.04.1984
Ma. Stein, Wolfgang (1938); Thiele (1939); Otsmann (1938)
Halbmarathon 1:14:04 Rolfe, Kevin 1967 Hamburger Laufladen Berlin 01.04.2012
Halbmarathon 3:57:18 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 29.03.1992
Ma. Halisch (1944); Schrader (1942); Süllwold, Josef (1947)
Marathon 2:27:12 Rutzen, Siegfried 1937 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 06.11.1983
Marathon 7:57:43 LG HNF Hamburg 25.05.1986
Ma. Stein, Wolfgang (1938); Thiele (1939); Otsmann (1938)
100 km 6:56:53 Boldhaus, Gerd 1940 LG HNF Hanau-Rodenb. 31.10.1987
100 km 27:18:52 LAV Hamburg Nord Hanau-Rodenb. 16.04.1994
Ma. Marqurdt (1936); Meyer (1939); Preisler, Horst (1935)
110 m Hürden 15,37 Ackermann, Jochen 1969 LG HNF Ahlen 28.05.1988
400 m Hürden 65,95 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Hammer Park Ludwigshafen 16.07.1993
3000 m Hind. 11:46,6 Ströfer, Martin 1928 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 16.06.1974
4 x 100 m 48,5 LG NW/SV Polizei Hamburg 25.05.1995
Staffel Riedel, Bernhard (1945); Oetken (1939); Dahms, Reinhard (1939); Müller, Jost (1941)
4 x 400 m 3:54,7 LG Alsternord Bad Oldesloe 14.07.1995
Staffel Wendt, Axel (1940); Dr.Schlamp (1942); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Gailus, Klaus (1944)
5000 m Bahng. 5:49,2 Hein, Karl 1908 Hamburger SV Hamburg 14.10.1956
10.000 m Bahng. 49:13,0 Helms, Friedrich 1934 LAV Hamburg Nord Sdr.Omme/DEN 23.06.1979
20km Str.Gehen 1:33:48 Helms, Friedrich 1934 Meiendorfer SV Sdr.Omme/DEN 05.04.1980
50km Str.Gehen 4:26:11 Norden, Peter 1938 Meiendorfer SV Bad Krotzingen 15.04.1984
Hochsprung 1,97 Reitmeier, Fabian 1972 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.09.1989
Stabhochsprung 4,20 Ackermann, Jochen 1969 LG HNF Ahlen 0028.05
Weitsprung 7,09 Reitmeier, Fabian 1972 TSG Bergedorf Landau 29.05.1990
Dreisprung 13,18 Heins, Helmut 1946 LG LAC/SV Polizei Ludwigshafen 10.08.1991
Kugelstoß 13,88 Reitmeier, Fabian 1972 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.09.1989
Diskuswurf 47,45 Ronigkeit, Charles 1959 SC Urania Hamburg 05.06.2004
Hammerwurf 34,70 Mordhorst, Ralf 1973 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 003.10
Speerwurf 55,86 Ackermann, Jochen 1969 LG HNF Ahlen 28.05.1988
Gewicht 16,32 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
5-Kampf 3.287 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 12.09.1982
5,70-41,70-24,5-26,20-5:02,7
10-Kampf 5.800 Rettig, Klaus-J. 1942 LG Urania/Wansbek 81 Hamburg 02.10.1988
12,7-5,44-10,09-1,62-59,6/20,8-32,72-3,30-38,80-5:39,8 03.10.1988
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.818 Schütz, Valerij 1959 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Medelby 19.08.2007
52,09-11,07-37,04-36,52-16,32

Senioren M50

100 m Lauf 11,7 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg 08.08.1976
200 m Lauf 24,2 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 27.05.1977
400 m Lauf 56,0 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 04.06.1976
800 m Lauf 2:12,0 Schlamp, Dr.Rainer 1942 LAV Hamburg Nord Bad Oldesloe 16.07.1993
1000 m Lauf 2:50,3 Schlamp, Dr.Rainer 1942 LG Alsternord Lübeck 12.04.1994
1500 m Lauf 4:41,58 Wams, Martin 1965 Hamburg Running Venedig/ITA 05.09.2019
3000 m Lauf 9:49,5 Ullerich, Jan 1936 Harburger SC BaD Oldesloe 03.07.1987
5000 m Lauf 16:29,93 Müller, Eberhard 1939 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 23.09.1989
10000 m Lauf 34:02,63 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Aichach 03.05.2014
Stundenlauf 16.543 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 LG HNF Hamburg 10.09.1986
5 km Str. 29:04 Hüttner, Peter 1964 AG Hamburg West Norderstedt 03.06.2018
10 km Str. 33:33 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Hamburg 14.09.2008
10 km Str. 1:54:59 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 09.09.2012
Ma. Rittmeister (1959); Dankers (1960); Schoen, # (1957)
15 km Str. 1:27:14 von Daucke, NilsHennrik 1966 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 28.01.2018
25 km Str. 1:21:14 Stein, Wolfgang 1938 LG HNF Hamburg 23.04.1989
25 km Str. 4:46:41 LG HNF Scheeßel 07.05.1988
Ma. Stein, Wolfgang (1938); Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Otsmann (1938)
Halbmarathon 1:12:38 Wolfram, Lutz 1958 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Dresden 19.10.2008
Halbmarathon 4:12:22 Hamburger Laufladen Hannover 08.04.2018
Ma. Prieske, Klaus (1964) - 1:19:47; Gauger, Jens (1965) - 1:26:01; Kasch, Winald (1966) - 1:26:34
Marathon 2:35:08 Möller, Karl Heinz 1939 Hamburger SV Berlin 01.10.1989
Marathon 9:26:27 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 24.04.1994
Ma. Halisch (1944); Meyer, Hans-Joachim (1939); Marquardt (1936)
100 km 8:06:19 Timm, Dietrich 1935 TuS Host.Quickborn Rodenbach 23.04.1988
100 km 27:18:52 LAV Hamburg Nord Hanau Rodenbach 16.04.1994
Ma. Marqurdt (1936); Meyer, Hans-Joachim (1939); Preisler, Horst (1935)
100 m Hürden 15,9 Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich 1939 LG LAC/SV Polizei Bad Bevensen 30.06.1991
400 m Hürden 67,12 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Hammer Park München 18.08.1995
4 x 100 m 48,5 LG NW/SV Polizei Hamburg 25.05.1995
Staffel Riedel, Bernhard (1945); Oetken (1939); Dahms, Reinhard (1939); Müller, Jost (1941)
4 x 400 m 3:54,7 LG Alsternord Bad Oldesloe 14.07.1995
Staffel Wendt, Axel (1940); Schlamp (1942); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Gailus, Klaus (1944)
20km Str.Gehen 1:45:53 Helms, Friedrich 1934 Meiendorfer SV Dülmen 28.04.1984
50km Str.Gehen 4:59:09 Nickel, Gerd 1915 SV Friedrichsgabe Friedrichsgabe 02.10.1965
50km Str.Gehen 6:55:25 LC Harburg Hamburg 30.08.1975
Ma. Nickel (1915); Junker (1921); Leonhard (1909)
Hochsprung 1,70 Smolka, Dieter 1936 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 08.09.1987
Hochsprung 1,70 Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich 1939 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 29.09.1990
Stabhochsprung 3,70 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Berlin 05.06.2011
Weitsprung 6,13 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg 16.06.1979
Dreisprung 11,22 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 LG NW/SV Polizei Leinfelden 18.08.1996
Kugelstoß 10,75 Reuter, Andreas 1964 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Dulsberg Süd 29.09.2018
Diskuswurf 43,67 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 23.05.1998
Hammerwurf 51,05 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf Malaga 04.09.2018
Speerwurf 55,00 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 LG NW/SV Polizei Weinstadt 28.07.2002
5-Kampf 3.229 Rettig, Klaus-J. 1942 LG Urania/Wansbek 81 Hamburg 30.08.1992
5,37-42,08-26,7-37,40-5:39,1
5-Kampf 8.848 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 08.09.1991
Ma. Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 3.020; Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich (1939) - 2.953; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 2.875
10-Kampf 6.229 Quiel, Lutz-Ulrich 1939 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 30.09.1990
13,3-5,43-11,09-1,70-63,6/16,7-33,92-3,00-35,32-5:38,0 01.10.1990
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.290 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 30.09.2009
27,09-12,79-41,07-51,38-12,51

Senioren M55

100 m Lauf 11,9 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 15.05.1982
200 m Lauf 24,7 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg 06.09.1981
400 m Lauf 56,2 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Hamburg 20.09.1981
800 m Lauf 2:18,4 Gemjäger, Richard 1941 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 11.07.1996
1000 m Lauf 3:01,0 Schlamp, Dr.Rainer 1942 LAV Hamburg Nord Bad Oldesloe 04.07.1997
1500 m Lauf 4:45,2 Schlamp, Dr.Rainer 1942 LAV Hamburg Nord Trittau 01.04.1997
3000 m Lauf 10:13,1 Gieger, Horst 1936 Harburger TB Hamburg 25.06.1992
5000 m Lauf 17:29,94 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 LG HNF Hamburg 26.06.1993
10000 m Lauf 35:54,05 Prieske, Klaus 1964 Hamburger Laufladen Essen 08.06.2019
Stundenlauf 15.844 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 LG HNF Hamburg 11.09.1991
5 km Str. 28:15 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger-Sport-Club Hh-Neugraben 31.03.2019
10 km Str. 36:13 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 03.09.2006
10 km Str. 1:59:14 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Mannheim 15.09.2007
Ma. Olshausen, Robert (1948); Sonntag (1950); Pieper (1949)
25 km Str. 1:34:01 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 LG HNF Brügge/BEL 21.06.1992
Halbmarathon 1:18:50 Schäfer, Dr. Ullrich 1946 LG HNF Hamburg 01.04.2002
Halbmarathon 4:39:40 TSG Bergedorf Neustadt/H 06.08.1995
Ma. Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938); Lorenz (1935)
Marathon 2:45:08 Slawinski, Wieslaw 1955 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.05.2011
Marathon 10:22:58 TuS Holstein/Quickborn Hamburg 11.11.1984
Ma. Karnick (1929); Engelmann (1929); Clausen (2012)
100 km 8:05:08 Petrll, Helmut 1931 Harburger SC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.04.1986
100 km 27:18:52 LAV Hamburg Nord Hanau-Rodenbach 16.04.1994
Ma. Marquardt (1936); Meyer, Hans-Joachim (1939); Preisler, Horst (1935)
100 m Hürden 18,10 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 25.08.2002
400 m Hürden 71,19 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Potsdam 17.08.2001
4 x 100 m 49,2 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 16.05.1996
Staffel Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939); Oetken (1939); Dahms, Reinhard (1939); Müller, Jost (1941)
4 x 400 m 4:02,2 LG Alsternod Hamburg 19.06.1996
Staffel Wendt, Axel (1940); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Busse, Paul (1938); Suppa, Peter (1939)
10.000 m Bahng. 56:16,0 Geertz, Hans 1921 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 20.03.1977
20km Str.Gehen 1:53:38 Geertz, Hans 1921 LAV Hamburg Nord Stuttgart 14.05.1977
50km Str.Gehen 5:14:36 Nickel, Gerd 1915 LG Harburg Norderstedt 18.09.1971
Hochsprung 1,60 Rettig, Klaus-J. 1942 LG Urania/Wansbek 81 Bad Oldesloe 22.06.1997
Stabhochsprung 3,40 Loth, Michael 1961 SV Sankt Georg Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 05.07.2019
Weitsprung 5,78 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 LGNW/SV Polizei Schwerin 25.07.1993
Weitsprung 5,78 Gailus, Klaus 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lage 18.06.2000
Dreisprung 11,22 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 LGNW/SV Polizei Lenfelden 18.08.1996
Kugelstoß 14,43 Müller, Jost 1941 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 11.07.1996
Diskuswurf 40,28 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LGNW/SV Polizei Athen/GRE 08.06.1994
Hammerwurf 52,95 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf Venedig/ITA 06.09.2019
Speerwurf 55,00 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 LGNW/SV Polizei Weinstadt 28.07.2002
Gewicht 16,53 Möhring, Rüdiger 1964 TSG Bergedorf Bremen 27.04.2019
5-Kampf 3.448 Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg Ahlen 04.06.1995
5,33-33,76-26,16-30,88-5:23,54
5-Kampf 9.705 LGNW/SV Polizei Bad Oenhausen 09.06.1996
Ma. Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 3.404; Oetken, Hans-Peter (1939) - 3.224; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 3.077
10-Kampf 6.735 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 17.08.1995
11,9-5,36-10,40-1,50-63,0/18,1-37,78-3,10-39,32-6:49,3 18.08.1995
10-Kampf 17.686 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 27.08.1995
Ma. Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 6.735; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 5.673; Higgelke, Kurt (1937) - 5.278 28.08.1995
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.352 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Potsdam 25.08.2002
18,27-12,21-39,59-50,43-12,51

Senioren M60

100 m Lauf 12,44 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LG LAC/SV Polizei Melbourne 01.12.1987
200 m Lauf 25,75 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LG LAC/SV Polizei Verona/ITA 30.06.1988
400 m Lauf 58,2 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LG LAC/SV Polizei Barsbüttel 23.09.1986
800 m Lauf 2:21,6 Fölschow, Bernd 1943 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 23.07.2003
1000 m Lauf 3:07,2 Fölschow, Bernd 1943 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 11.07.2003
1500 m Lauf 4:51,03 Gärtner, Karl-Heinz 1927 LG Alsternord Essen 01.08.1987
3000 m Lauf 10:17,0 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 04.09.1999
5000 m Lauf 17:33,39 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Porto Alegre/BRA 18.10.2013
10000 m Lauf 36:54,59 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 17.09.2011
Stundenlauf 14.378 Claudius, Stephan 1959 MC Pirate Otterndorf 13.07.2019
10 km Str. 36:32 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Berlin 13.10.2013
25 km Str. 1:40:58 Gärtner, Karl-Heinz 1927 LG Alsternord Hamburg 05.04.1987
Halbmarathon 1:18:16 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Berlin 01.04.2012
Halbmarathon 4:11:40 TSG Bergedorf Potsdam 28.03.1998
Ma. Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938)
Marathon 2:53:44 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Hamburg 04.05.2014
Marathon 9:04:04 TSG Bergedorf Frankfurt a.M. 29.10.1998
Ma. Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938)
100 km 9:38:26 Preisler, Horst 1935 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hanau-Rodenbach 15.04.1995
100 m Hürden 17,9 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 03.10.1999
300 m Hürden 49,30 Timmermann, Franz 1944 LG Alsternord Hamburg Kevelaer 28.06.2008
4 x 100 m 50,26 LG Alsternord Bad Oldesloe 14.06.1998
Staffel Runge (1937); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Schumacher (1938); Busse, Paul (1938)
4 x 400 m 4:09,55 LG Alsternord Hamburg 24.05.1998
Staffel Schumacher (1938); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Heske (1937); Busse, Paul (1938)
3 x 1000 m 10:04,51 LG Alsternord Celle 16.08.2003
Staffel Bartling, Thomas (1939); Wendt, Axel (1940); Fölschow, Bernd (1943)
10.000 m Bahng. 70:45,0 Bartsch, Ernst 1915 Hamburger SV Hannover 28.07.1989
20km Str.Gehen 2:06:37 Nickel, Gerd 1953 Spiridon Hamburf Göteborg/SWE 18.08.1977
Hochsprung 1,55 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Porte Alegre/BRZ 22.10.2013
Stabhochsprung 3,10 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 SV Polizei Gateshead 03.08.1999
Weitsprung 5,56 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 SV Polizei Gütersloh 29.08.1998
Dreisprung 10,73 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Minden 02.08.1998
Kugelstoß 15,32 Müller, Jost 1941 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 09.05.2002
Diskuswurf 52,03 Preuß, Helmut 1942 LG Nord West Hamburg 02.06.2002
Hammerwurf 53,23 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Neumünster 10.05.2003
Speerwurf 50,67 Neumann, Horst 1944 LG Alsternord Zittau 14.08.2004
Gewicht 16,91 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Stade 09.04.2005
5-Kampf 3.655 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LGNW/SV Polizei Koblenz 20.06.1999
5,43-41,98-27,71-43,99-7:01,57
5-Kampf 10.415 LGNW/SV Polizei Koblenz 20.06.1999
Ma. Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 3.655; Salberg, Wolfgang (1939) - 3.509; Oetgen, Hans-Peter (1939) - 3.251
10-Kampf 6.911 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Gateshead 29.07.1999
13,41-5,23-11,70-1,47-68,57/18,23-39,52-3,00-39,99-6:56,64 30.07.1999
10-Kampf 17.938 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 03.10.1999
Ma. Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 6.961; Salberg, Wolfgang (1939) - 5.949; Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939) - 5.028 04.10.1999
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.797 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Lathi/FIN 08.08.2009
32,75-13,23-43,16-48,85-13,57
24-Stundenlauf 160.465 Fender, Norbert 1959 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.2019

Senioren M65

100 m Lauf 12,5 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 20.06.1992
200 m Lauf 26,08 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LG LAC/SV Polizei Turku/FIN 26.07.1991
400 m Lauf 60,1 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LG LAC/SV Polizei Hamburg 19.09.1991
800 m Lauf 2:31,81 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Verden 21.06.2008
1000 m Lauf 3:23,9 Fölschow, Bernd 1943 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lübeck 22.08.2008
1500 m Lauf 5:21,4 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Bad Oldesloe 12.07.1991
3000 m Lauf 11:07,3 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Bad Oldesloe 21.07.1989
5000 m Lauf 19:07,1 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 L Alsternord Hamburg 23.08.1989
10000 m Lauf 39:11,4 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hamburg 01.10.1989
Stundenlauf 15.271 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hamburg 20.09.1989
5 km Str. 26:44 Raabe, Jürgen 1950 AG Hamburg West Glückstadt 02.06.2018
10 km Str. 39:02 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Timmendorf 24.04.2016
15 km Str. 2:11:21 Eberle, Dietrich 1951 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Oldendorf 28.01.2018
25 km Str. 1:46:53 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hamburg 21.04.1991
Halbmarathon 1:25:36 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub Berlin 03.04.2016
Halbmarathon 4:48:47 TSG Bergedorf Magdeburg 19.04.2004
Ma. Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Strack (1938)
Marathon 3:00:57 Plessner, Kurt 1937 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.04.2002
Marathon 10:26:10 TSG Bergedorf Bremen 25.09.2004
Ma. Plessner, Kurt (1937); Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Strack (1938)
100 km 11:36:42 Kummer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Münster 10.03.2018
100 km 11:36:42 Kümmer, Peter 1953 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Münster 10.03.2018
100 m Hürden 18,03 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.2018
300 m Hürden 53,77 Baseda, Heinz 1953 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.2019
4 x 100 m 53,51 LG Alsternord Großhansdorf 07.05.2005
Staffel Suppa, Peter (1939); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Wendt, Axel (1940); Schumacher (1938)
4 x 400 m 4:22,57 LG Alsternord Hamburg 27.08.2003
Staffel Hufnagel, Dr. Horst (1935); Schumacher (1938); Busse, Paul (1938); Fölschow, Bernd (1943)
3 x 1000 m 10:21,57 LG Alsternord Kevelaer 28.06.2008
Staffel Bartling, Thomas (1939); Fölschow, Bernd (1943); Wendt, Axel (1940)
10.000 m Bahng. 61:14,0 Maelger, Herbert 1909 SV Polizei Hamburg 20.03.1977
20km Str.Gehen 2:07:14 Maelger, Herbert 1909 SV Polizei Hamburg Stuttgart 14.05.1977
20km Str.Gehen 6:53:13 TS Harburg Hamburg 03.05.1980
Ma. Junker (1913); Leonhardt (1909); Albers (1912)
50km Str.Gehen 5:48:01 Nickel, Gerd 1915 Spiridon Hamburg Bremen 21.03.1982
Hochsprung 1,50 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 LG HNF Budapest 08.07.1990
Stabhochsprung 3,15 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 SV Polizei Berlin 04.07.2004
Weitsprung 5,18 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg 20.05.2004
Dreisprung 9,78 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 SV Polizei Zittau 14.08.2004
Kugelstoß 14,18 Marini, Alexander 1937 SV Polizei Hamburg 22.06.2003
Diskuswurf 51,10 Sosna, Vaclav 1948 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 29.05.2014
Hammerwurf 50,54 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 01.07.2008
Speerwurf 46,07 Marini, Alexander 1937 SV Polizei Lübeck 23.06.2002
Gewicht 16,72 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Neumünster 24.05.2009
5-Kampf 3.819 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 SV Polizei Hannover 27.06.2004
5,11-42,53-28,47-40,10-7:23,90
5-Kampf 8.024 LG Alsternord Husum 09.09.2007
Ma. Wendt, Axel (1940) - 2.970; Busse, Paul (1938) - 2.943; Suppa, Peter (1939) - 2.111
10-Kampf 7.226 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Aarhus/DEN 09.09.2007
13,66-4,87-11,53-1,36-71,82/18,83-39,36-2,90-39,71-7:20,53 10.09.2007
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.032 Saß, Wolfgang 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Leverkusen 11.06.2005
45,95-11,34-41,44-29,24-15,90

Senioren M70

100 m Lauf 13,68 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 LGNW/SV Polizei Leinfelden 17.08.1996
200 m Lauf 28,62 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 GGNW/SV Polizei Leinfelden 18.08.1996
400 m Lauf 66,27 Hufnagel, Dr. Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg Vaterstetten 16.07.2005
800 m Lauf 2:35,85 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Kevelaer 07.07.2010
1000 m Lauf 3:36,35 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 28.06.2013
1500 m Lauf 5:39,61 Wendt, Axel 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 06.06.2010
3000 m Lauf 12:01,0 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 09.08.2006
5000 m Lauf 20:08,0 Claußen, Otto 2012 LAV Haburg Nord Hamburg 05.06.1983
10000 m Lauf 41:29,69 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf Aachen 04.08.2006
10 km Str. 40:39 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf Regensburg 10.09.2006
10 km Str. 2:33:08 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.04.2012
Ma. Plessner, Kurt (1937) - 49:28; Gieger, Horst (1937) - 51:45; Rücker, Heinrich (1936) - 51:55
25 km Str. 2:07:33 Claußen, Otto 2012 LAV Hamburg Nord Quickborn 13.11.1993
Halbmarathon 1:30:05 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf Bad Liebenzell 02.09.2007
Halbmarathon 4:52:39 TSG Bergedorf Bad Liebenzell 02.09.2007
Ma. Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Gieger, Horst (1936)
Marathon 3:13:41 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf München 08.10.2006
Marathon 10:21:07 TSG Bergedorf Magdeburg 21.10.2007
Ma. Rücker, Heinrich (1936); Plessner, Kurt (1937); Gieger, Horst (1936)
80 m Hürden 14,64 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 SV Polzei Jüterborg 21.06.2009
300 m Hürden 52,87 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Sacramento/USA 11.07.2011
4 x 100 m 55,36 SG LG AN/SV Polizei Hamburg 21.05.2009
Staffel Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939); Schumacher (1938); Busse, Paul (1938); Dahms, Reinhard (1939)
4 x 400 m 4:36,33 SG LG AN/SV Polizei Preetz 29.05.2011
Staffel Knorr, Hartmann (1940); Keck, Heinz (1941); Busse, Paul (1938); Wendt, Axel (1940)
3 x 1000 m 11:25,2 LG Alsternord Giffhorn 18.06.2013
Staffel Bartling, Thomas (1939); Wendt, Axel (1940); Fölschow, Bernd (1943)
20km Str.Gehen 2:16:39 Leonhardt, Mx 1009 TS Harburg Hamburg 03.05.1980
Hochsprung 1,44 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 LG HNF Zeven 16.09.1995
Stabhochsprung 2,92 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Schönkirchen 25.04.2009
Weitsprung 4,65 Schlegel, Hugo 1926 SV Polizei Bad Oldesloe 16.06.1996
Weitsprung 4,65 Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Lathi/FIN 03.08.2009
Dreisprung 9,22 Salberg, Wolfgang 1938 SV Polizei Schweinfurt 12.07.2008
Kugelstoß 15,06 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 30.06.2013
Diskuswurf 43,65 Sosna, Vaclav 1948 SV Polizei Hamburg Sportplatz Dulsberg Süd 07.04.2018
Hammerwurf 51,20 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 26.05.2013
Speerwurf 51,38 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 30.09.2009
Gewicht 35,55 Vogt, Wolfgang 1947 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 30.06.2013
5-Kampf 3.481 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Ahlen 13.06.2009
4,53(-0,3)-40,00-31,17(-0,1)-36,45-8:51,48
5-Kampf 9.287 LG Alsternord Aibach 12.06.2010
Ma. Wendt, Axel (1940) - 3.393; Busse, Paul (1938) - 2.965; Bartling, Thomas (1939) - 2.929
10-Kampf 7.076 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LGNW/SV Polizei Zeven 11.09.2011
14,57-4,45-11,69-1,24-77,01/14,93-39,86-2,50-38,72-8:34,12 12.09.2011
10-Kampf 14.645 SV Polizei Jüterbog 21.06.2009
Ma. Dahms, Reinhard (1939) - 6.618; Smolka, Dieter (1936) - 4.553; Salberg, Wolfgang (1938) - 3.474 22.06.2009
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.996 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 30.06.2013
50,22-9,36-35,11-26,14-16,87
DAMM Gruppe 1 7.010 StG Hamburger Jungs Baunatal 22.09.2018

Senioren M75

100 m Lauf 14,33 * Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 18.08.2012
200 m Lauf 30,38 * Lange, Hans-Joachim 1937 LG Alsternord Hamburg Delmenhorst 23.06.2012
400 m Lauf 70,78 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lyon(FRA 12.08.2015
800 m Lauf 2:47,94 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lyon(FRA 09.08.2015
1000 m Lauf 4:07,8 Rücker, Heinrich 1936 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 04.07.2012
1500 m Lauf 6:08,1 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hagen 22.08.1999
3000 m Lauf 13:16,85 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 07.09.2013
5000 m Lauf 22:10,90 Bublitz, Manfred 1939 Niendorfer TSV Flensburg 01.06.2014
10000 m Lauf 47:07,5 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 16.04.2014
10 km Str. 47:39 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hamburg 29.08.1999
10 km Str. 2:33:08 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.04.1912
Ma. Plessner, Kurt (1937) - 49:28; Gieger, Horst (1936) - 51:45; Rücker, Heinrich (1936) - 51:55
25 km Str. 2:16:39 Leonhardt, Max 1009 TS Harburg Hamburg 03.05.1980
Halbmarathon 1:47:03 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Neustadt/H 01.08.1999
Marathon 3:48:56 Plessner, Kurt 1937 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.04.2002
80 m Hürden 17,24 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Stendal 28.05.2018
300 m Hürden 55,08 Knorr, Hartmann 1940 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lyon/FRA 11.08.2015
4 x 100 m 65,02 * StG Hamburger Jungs Norderstedt 12.06.2019
Staffel Boysen, Christian (1942); Gailus, Klaus (1944); Wendt, Axel (1940); Knorr, Hartmann (1940)
Hochsprung 1,31 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 LG HNF Hagen 20.08.1999
Stabhochsprung 2,43 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oldesloe 06.07.2018
Weitsprung 4,18 * Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Schleswig 12.06.2016
Dreisprung 8,17 * Meister, Gerd 1939 SV Polize Erfurt 13.07.2014
Kugelstoß 11,58 Möller, Jürgen 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Ratzeburg 14.04.2013
Diskuswurf 35,77 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 22.06.2018
Hammerwurf 46,28 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.2018
Speerwurf 36,24 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Malaga 19.09.2018
Gewicht 16,84 Burmester, Arnold 1943 SV Polizei Hamburg Bargteheide 27.06.2018
5-Kampf 3.278 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Schleswig 12.06.2016
4,18(+0,0)-33,18-34,59(+0,0)-31,67-9:46,75
10-Kampf 6.814 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 28.05.2016
15,77(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-10,27-1,24-91,74/17,24(+0,0)-34,31-2,40-35,93-9:01,90 29.05.2016
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.853 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Preetz 23.07.2016
30,21-10,30-35,50-34,04-12,18

Senioren M80

100 m Lauf 15,77 Hufnagel, Dr. Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lyon/FRA 07.08.2015
200 m Lauf 33,09 Hufnagel, Dr. Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zittau 12.07.2015
400 m Lauf 81,67 Hufnagel, Dr. Horst 1935 LG Alsternord Hamburg Lyon/FRA 15.08.2015
800 m Lauf 4:00,00 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Lathi/FIN 02.08.2009
1500 m Lauf 7:21,61 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Aarhus/DEN 26.07.2004
3000 m Lauf 16:20,8 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Lübeck 17.08.2007
5000 m Lauf 25:24,74 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Flensburg 03.06.2018
10000 m Lauf 53:07,29 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hamburg 16.05.2004
10 km Str. 53:01 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Hamburg 29.08.2004
Halbmarathon 1:58:01 Rubiales Jiménez, Luis 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 29.04.2018
Marathon 5:42:41 Knop, Willibald 1915 TuS Hostein/Quickborn Hamburg 30.04.1995
80 m Hürden 18,41 * Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 01.06.2019
4 x 100 m 68,92 * StG Hamburger Jungs Hamburg 07.09.2019
Staffel Eddelbüttel, Manfred (1939); Lange, Hans-Joachim (1937); Busse, Paul (1938); Dahms, Reinhard (1939)
Hochsprung 1,25 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 LG HNF Zittau 13.08.2004
Stabhochsprung 2,30 Langer, Klaus 1916 LG HNF Ljubijana/SLO 31.07.2008
Stabhochsprung 2,30 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Stendal 01.06.2019
Weitsprung 3,72 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg 30.05.2019
Kugelstoß 8,73 Langer, Klaus ( 4 Kg.Kugel ) 1916 LG HNF Schweinfurt 15.08.1997
Kugelstoß 11,28 Hardt, Dieter 1931 SV Polizei Hamburg Hamburg 03.10.2011
Diskuswurf 34,40 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Bargteheide 04.07.2019
Hammerwurf 34,93 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 03.07.2019
Speerwurf 32,20 Langer ( 600 gr.Speer ), Klaus 1916 LG HNF Hamburg 31.12.1996
Speerwurf 34,77 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Bargteheide 04.07.2019
Gewicht 14,01 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Hamburg 03.07.2019
3-Kampf 2.330 * Eddelbüttel, Manfred 1939 SV Polizei Hamburg Husum 01.09.2019
16,99(+0,0)-3,56(+0,0)-10,27
5-Kampf 2.772 * Bartling, Thomas 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Zella-Mehlis 15.06.2019
7:53,57-23,81-38,54(-0,1)-17,00-2,92(+2,7)
10-Kampf 6.063 Dahms, Reinhard 1939 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Stendal 01.06.2019
17,24(+1,5)-3,65(-1,0)-10,39-o.g.V.-107,42-18,41(-2,5)-29,70-2,30-33,55-10:09,72 02.06.2019
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.374 Möller, Jürgen 1938 SV Polizei Hamburg Medelby 03.10.2018
24,45-9,87-24,36-25,90-10,65

Senioren M85

100 m Lauf 19,2 Langer, Klaus 1916 LG HNF Hamburg 09.05.2002
200 m Lauf 43,54 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Nyiregyhaza 23.07.2010
800 m Lauf 4:00,00 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Lathi/FIN 02.08.2009
1500 m Lauf 9:00,87 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Nyiregyhaza 20.07.2010
5000 m Lauf 34:40,31 Buchwald, Herbert 1924 LG Alsternord Nyiregyhaza 21.07.2010
Halbmarathon 3:05:42 Knop, Willibald 1915 TuS Hostein Quickborn Hamburg 31.10.2000
Hochsprung 1,16 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 HNT Hamburg Lathi/FIN 02.08.2009
Stabhochsprung 2,30 Langer, Klaus 1916 LG HNF Ljubljana/SLO 31.07.2008
Weitsprung 3,47 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 HNT Hamburg Lathi/FIN 30.07.2009
Dreisprung 7,27 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 HNT Hamburg Lathi/FIN 03.08.2009
Kugelstoß 8,86 Windolf, Gerhard 1924 HNT Hamburg Lathi/FIN 30.07.2009
Diskuswurf 22,62 Langer, Klaus 1924 LG HNF Hamburg 21.06.2003
Speerwurf 31,72 Langer, Klaus 1924 LG HNF Potsdam 22.08.2002

Seniorinnen W30

100 m Lauf 11,9 Möller, Elfriede 1915 TuS Alstertal Hamburg 07.07.1946
200 m Lauf 24,7 HENNING, Helga 1937 Hamburger SV Hamburg 08.07.1967
400 m Lauf 52,89 Henning, Helga 1937 SV Polizei Mexico City 16.10.1968
800 m Lauf 2:06,39 Schultz, Claudia 1975 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Cottbus 20.06.2007
1000 m Lauf 2:53,8 Fricxe, Helga 1937 LG Nord West Hamburg 17.05.1972
1500 m Lauf 4:24,62 Fricke, Helga 1937 LG Nord West München 23.07.1972
3000 m Lauf 9:29,29 Hilschenz, Marina 1981 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Bad Oldesloe 16.07.2011
5000 m Lauf 16:13,5 Hünerberg, Liliane 1969 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 22.07.1999
10000 m Lauf 33:49,5 Hünerberg, Liliana 1969 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.07.1999
Stundenlauf 16.010 Nunner, Maria 1950 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 06.04.1985
10 km Str. 34:11 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Berlin 12.10.2014
10 km Str. 1:54:10 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.2019
Ma. Sarman-Lein, Michaela (1970) - 36:08; Körner, Maike (1988) - 37:58; Tischler, Sarah (1986) - 40:04
15 km Str. 57:57 Bergeest, Ute 1961 Harburger TB Ratekau 12.06.1994
15 km Str. 3:08:54 LG HNF Hamburg 23.04.1989
Ma. Meyer (1943); Wentzien (1938); Koops (1955)
Halbmarathon 1:15:51 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 20.09.1914
Halbmarathon 4:17:27 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 20.09.1998
Ma. Schult (1961); Dreock (1967); Gudd (1967)
Marathon 2:33:50 Stockhecke, Mona 1983 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Frankfurt/M 26.10.2014
Marathon 8:54:17 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 25.05.1986
Ma. Nunner, Maria (1950); Schröder, Marlies (1941); Kloth (1944)
100 km 8:07:07 Botzon, Ricarda 1966 Harburger TB Hanau-Rodenbach 19.10.1996
100 m Hürden 14,11 Komoll-Güjck, Gudrun 1946 Hamburger SV Hamburg 06.08.1977
400 m Hürden 61,88 Thiele-Hilbich, Gesa 1957 Hamburger SV Bremen 28.06.1987
4 x 100 m 49,8 LG Nord-West Hamburg 15.06.1974
Staffel Wurl (1942); Fricke, Helga (1937); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Barth, Birgit (1941)
3 x 800 m 7:27,7 Hamburger SV Hamburg 02.06.1982
Staffel Herrndorf, Gisela (1942); Timm (1945); Nunner, Maria (1950)
5000 m Bahng. 24:52,0 Klaus, Hannelore 1943 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 29.04.1979
10km Str.Gehen 53:04 Klaus, Hannelore 1943 LAV Hamburg Nord Brake 20.05.1979
20km Str.Gehen 1:51:55 Klaus, Hannelore 1943 LAV Alster Nord Salzgitter 18.03.1979
Hochsprung 1,86 Rath, Claudia 1977 Hamburger SV Rostock 21.06.2008
Stabhochsprung 3,40 Bräuner, Anja 1962 AMTV Hamburg Holzminden 23.07.1995
Weitsprung 6,70 * Käther, Nadja 1988 Hamburger SV Weinheim 26.05.2018
Dreisprung 11,47 * Scholl, Anne 1989 LG Wedel-Pinneberg Hamburg 23.06.2019
Kugelstoß 15,60 Göbe, Beate 1956 LG Nord-West Gelsenkirchen 11.07.1987
Diskuswurf 48,36 Kapolke, Gudrun 1934 Hamburger SV Cuxhaven 16.08.1964
Hammerwurf 35,20 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LGNW/SV Polizei Hamburg 24.05.1996
Speerwurf 48,00 Albrecht, Neele 1987 BSV Buxtehude Hamburg 04.06.2000
5-Kampf 3.023 Hecht, Tanja 1970 Harburger TB Zittau 17.06.2001
13,28-4,74-9,07-1,48-2:27,67
5-Kampf 6.135 LG Urania/wansbek 81 Hamburg 31.08.1997
Ma. Olcay, Tanya (1967) - 2.083; Herder, Martina (1962) - 2.055; Maibohm, Christine (1963) - 1.997
7-Kampf 5.190 Bräuner, Anja 1962 AMTV Hamburg Hamburg 25.06.1995
14,72-1,69-11,17/26,07-5,65-32,96-2:22,11 26.06.1995
DAMM Gruppe 1 6.871 Hamburger SV Hamburg 30.05.2019

Seniorinnen W35

100 m Lauf 12,0 Mattes, Karin 1947 LG Nordwest Hamburg Hamburg 13.06.1982
200 m Lauf 25,65 Mattes, Karin 1947 LG Nordwest Hambug Straßburg 17.07.1982
400 m Lauf 56,6 Fricke, Helga 1937 LG Nordwest Hamburg Hamburg 29.07.1972
800 m Lauf 2:11,7 Fricke, Helga 1947 LG Nordwest Hamburg Hamburg 02.07.1972
1000 m Lauf 2:53,8 Fricke, Helga 1947 LG Nordwest Hamburg Hamburg 17.05.1972
1500 m Lauf 4:24,62 Fricke, Helga 1947 LG Nordwest Hamburg München 23.07.1972
3000 m Lauf 10:10,9 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hamburg 17.08.1985
5000 m Lauf 16:03,02 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Regensburg 02.06.2018
10000 m Lauf 32:28,22 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Leiden/NL 09.06.2018
Stundenlauf 16.010 Nunner, Maria 1950 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 06.05.1985
10 km Str. 35:16 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Siegburg 15.09.2019
10 km Str. 2:06:49 TB Eilbeck Hamburg 08.09.2013
Ma. Glöde, Jutta (1963) - 41:00; Mölleken, Daniela (1978) - 41:38; Wolff, Sandra (1966) - 44:11
15 km Str. 59:48 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hamburg 23.04.1989
25 km Str. 1:36:37 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Daverden 17.06.1985
Halbmarathon 1:15:12 Mockenhaupt, Sabrina 1980 Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hambu Hamburg 29.04.2018
Halbmarathon 4:17:27 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 20.09.1998
Ma. Schult, Gabriele (1961); Dreock (1967); Gudd (1967)
Marathon 2:49:27 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 24.04.1988
Marathon 5:16:54 Hamburger Laufladen HH Wilhelmsburg 08.04.2018
Ma. Kays, Linda (1979) - 1:36:41; Schellin, Ulrike (1973) - 1:44:53; Petersen, Johanna (1981) - 1:55:20
100 km 8:42:18 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Kienbaum 05.04.2008
100 m Hürden 14,26 Mattes, Karin 1947 LG Noordwest Hamburg Straßburg 17.07.1982
400 m Hürden 61,88 Thiele-Hilbig, Gesa 1957 Hamburger SV Bremen 28.06.1987
4 x 100 m 50,9 LG Nordwest Hamburg Hamburg 04.05.1978
Staffel Wurl (1942); Fricke, Helga (1937); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Briesenick (1940)
3 x 800 m 7:44,91 LG Nord-West Hamburg Radolfzell 06.09.1986
Staffel Barth, Birgit (1941); Kröpelin, Helga (1937); Fricke, Helga (1937)
5000 m Bahng. 24:52,0 Klaus, Hannelore 1943 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 29.04.1979
10km Str.Gehen 53:04 Klaus, Hannelore 1943 LAV Hamburg-Nord Brake 20.05.1979
20km Str.Gehen 1:51:55 Klaus, Hannelore 1943 LAV Hamburg-Nord Salzgitter 18.03.1979
Hochsprung 1,76 Simon, Janine 1975 Hamburger SV Hamburg 11.06.2006
Stabhochsprung 2,80 Porbadnik, Petra 1968 Hamburger SV Hamburg 10.06.2006
Stabhochsprung 2,80 Günther-Graf, Eva 1968 Hamburger SV Reinbek 18.09.2010
Weitsprung 5,87 Breul, Dort 1942 Hamburger SV Hannover 15.07.1978
Dreisprung 9,22 Herder, Martina 1962 LG Urania/wandsbek Hamburg 09.08.1997
Kugelstoß 10,45 Bendfeld, Gesa 1982 Hamburger SV München 21.09.2019
Diskuswurf 45,79 Kapolke, Gudrun 1934 Hamburger SV Hamburg 22.07.2009
Hammerwurf 35,20 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord WEST/SV Polizei Hamburg 24.05.1996
Speerwurf 42,86 Nentwig, Jutta (alt 600 Gr.) 1942 Hamburger SV Hamburg 19.05.1977
Speerwurf 40,96 Krause-Cleo., Gabriel (neu 600 Gr. Speer) 1959 LAV Hamburg Nord Hamburg 23.08.1998
5-Kampf 3.067 Hecht, Tanja 1970 Harburger TB Hamburg 21.05.2005
13,25-4,54-9,50-1,44-2:32,42

Seniorinnen W40

100 m Lauf 12,6 Mattelson, Silke 1944 AMTV Itzehoe 21.07.1984
200 m Lauf 26,21 Mattelson, Silke 1944 AMTV Itzehoe 22.07.1984
400 m Lauf 61,15 Hecht, Tanja 1970 Harburger TB Kiel 30.05.2010
800 m Lauf 2:20,0 Fricke, Helga 1937 LG Nord-West Hamburg Hamburg 25.07.1977
1500 m Lauf 4:51,61 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hamburg 11.06.1983
3000 m Lauf 9:58,14 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Saargemünd/F 15.09.2012
5000 m Lauf 17:07,44 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Pinneberg 13.05.2010
10000 m Lauf 35:54,33 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Marburg 13.05.2012
Stundenlauf 15.246 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 12.09.1990
5 km Str. 21:37 Meyer-Lindloff, Sandra 1975 HNT Hamburg HH Neugraben 28.10.2018
10 km Str. 35:16 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LG Wedel/Pinneberg Haltern 26.05.2010
10 km Str. 4:46:27 Harburger SC Hamburg 01.09.2002
Ma. Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953)
15 km Str. 59:48 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hamburg 23.04.1989
Halbmarathon 1:20:08 Schult, Gabriele 1961 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 04.11.2001
Halbmarathon 4:46:27 Harburger SC Arnstadt 24.03.2001
Ma. Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953)
Marathon 2:49:27 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 24.04.1988
Marathon 9:52:45 Harburger SC Berlin 09.09.2002
Ma. Belau, Monika (1954); Gielen, Silke (1957); König, Irmtraut (1953)
100 km 8:42:18 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Kienbaum 05.04.2008
80 m Hürden 12,44 Briesenick, Erika 1940 TSG Bergedorf San Juan/PUR 01.09.1983
100 m Hürden 15,3 Koch, Lore 1936 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.05.1976
400 m Hürden 70,30 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Erfurt 09.07.2006
4 x 100 m 52,1 AMTV Gelnhausen 13.09.1986
Staffel Schmidt (1945); Mattelson (1941); Lepthien (1943); Kosler (1943)
3 x 800 m 7:44,91 LG Nord West Hamburg Radolfzell 06.09.1986
Staffel Barth, Birgit (1941); Kröpelin, Helga (1937); Fricke, Helga (1937)
5000 m Bahng. 28:38,2 Keuchel, Hildegard 2014 ETSV/Altona-E Leuwaarden/NED 05.10.1974
10km Str.Gehen 66:44 Dunsch, Hilde 1932 LG Urania/Wandsbek 81 Cuxhaven 25.04.1976
Hochsprung 1,54 Stelling, Ursula 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Hamburg 31.12.1981
Stabhochsprung 2,80 Günter-Gräff, Eva 1968 Hamburger SV Reinbek 18.10.2010
Weitsprung 5,71 Mattelson, Silke 1944 AMTV Itzehoe 21.07.1982
Dreisprung 8,84 Maibom, Christine 1963 SC Urania Hamburg 23.06.2007
Kugelstoß 12,72 Breul, Dorit 1942 Hamburger SV Aachen 18.09.1992
Diskuswurf 40,34 Kirsten, Ilse 1927 Hamburger SV München 30.09.1972
Hammerwurf 35,20 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Hamburg 24.05.1996
Speerwurf 37,93 Krause-Cleo., Gabriele 1959 LAV Hamburg-Nord Winsen 24.06.2000
5-Kampf 3.400 Hecht, Tanja 1970 Harburger Turnerbund Bad Oeynhausen 21.06.2018
13,55(+0,2)-4,81(+1,1)-8,82-1,44-2:33,28
5-Kampf 7.188 Grün Weiß Harburg Bad Oenhausen 17.06.2007
Ma. Baseda, Wiebke (1958) - 3.035; Lenzing, Beate (1960) - 2.146; Rutterschmidt, Bärbel (1957) - 2.007
7-Kampf 4.298 Hecht, Tanja 1970 Harburger TB Zittau 17.08.2012
13,87(+0,1)-1,45-8,87/27,94(+1,8)-4,14(-0,4)-22,68-2:33,50 18.08.2012
DAMM Gruppe 1 5.968 HNT Hamburg Baunatal 22.09.2018

Seniorinnen W45

100 m Lauf 12,92 Mattelson, Silke 1944 AMTV Hamburg 16.07.1989
200 m Lauf 26,53 Mattelson, Silke 1944 AMTV Eugene/USA 03.08.1989
400 m Lauf 61,10 Günther-Gräff, Eva 1968 TSG Bergedorf Lübeck 08.06.2013
800 m Lauf 2:21,3 Fricke, Helga 1937 LG Nord West Hamburg AAchen 18.09.1982
1000 m Lauf 3:51,6 Schmidt, Gabriele 1929 Wentorf/Reinbeker SC Hamburg 31.12.1975
1500 m Lauf 5:04,2 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Bad Oldesloe 15.07.1988
3000 m Lauf 10:34,9 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hamburg 12.08.1988
5000 m Lauf 18:06,51 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hennstedt 03.09.1988
10000 m Lauf 39:25,4 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 09.05.1990
Stundenlauf 15.246 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 12.09.1990
10 km Str. 36:08 Sarman-Lein, Michaela 1970 Hamburg Running Hamburg 08.09.2019
15 km Str. 59:48 Meyer, Magrit 1943 LG HNF Hamburg 23.04.1989
Halbmarathon 1:24:23 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club Willershausen 12.10.2003
Halbmarathon 4:37:57 Harburger SC Willershausen 12.10.2003
Ma. Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953)
Marathon 2:49:27 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 24.04.1988
Marathon 9:52:45 Harburger SC Berlin 09.09.2002
Ma. Belau, Monika (1954); Gielen, Silke (1957); König, Irmtraut (1953)
100 km 8:42:18 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Kienbaum 05.04.2008
80 m Hürden 13,19 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 26.05.2004
100 m Hürden 15,3 Koch, Lore 1936 Hamburger SV Hamburg 16.05.1976
400 m Hürden 70,30 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Erfurt 09.07.2006
4 x 100 m 54,29 LG Nord West Hamburg Ahlen 14.09.1991
Staffel Grünert, Ingelore (1941); Gramse, Gisela (1945); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Breul, Dorit (1942)
3 x 800 m 7:44,91 LG Nord West Radolfzell 06.09.1986
Staffel Barth, Birgit (1941); Kröpelin, Helga (1937); Fricke, Helga (1937)
5000 m Bahng. 28:38,2 Keuchel, Hildegard 2014 ETSV Altona.E Leuwaarden/NED 05.10.1974
10km Str.Gehen 6:65:52 Keuchel, Hildegard 2014 ETSV Altona.E Hamburg 15.10.1977
Hochsprung 1,48 Stelling, Ursula 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Ahrensburg 01.09.1990
Hochsprung 1,48 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Kevelaer 18.06.2004
Weitsprung 5,47 Breul, Dorit 1942 Hamburger SV Verona/ITA 25.06.1988
Dreisprung 9,57 * Frommann, Sabine 1973 HNT Hamburg Berlin 15.06.2019
Kugelstoß 12,18 Breul, Dorit 1942 Hamburger SV München 17.07.1987
Diskuswurf 40,34 Kirsten, Ilse 1927 Hamburger SV München 30.09.1972
Hammerwurf 35,20 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West/SV PolizeiHamburg Hamburg 24.05.1996
Speerwurf 33,65 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 25.05.2005
5-Kampf 3.522 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Ahlen 11.06.2006
14,56-4,43-9,47-1,44-2:38,20
5-Kampf 5.758 SV Weiss Harburg Grün Bad Oenhausen 17.06.2007
Ma. Baseda, Wiebke (1958); Lenzing, Beate (1960); Rutterschmidt (1957)
7-Kampf 4.749 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Aarhus/DEN 22.07.2004
14,04-1,48-9,12/31,17-4,43-31,54-2:53,56 23.07.2004
50 km Str. 3:48:40 Giesen, Britta 1971 Laufwerk Hamburg Grünheide/Störitz 30.03.2019

Seniorinnen W50

100 m Lauf 13,07 * Günther-Gräff, Eva 1968 TSG Bergedorf Mönchengladbach 30.06.2018
200 m Lauf 27,23 * Günther-Gräff, Eva 1968 TSG Bergedorf Mönchengladbach 01.07.2018
400 m Lauf 65,62 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Hamburg-Neugraben 26.08.2018
800 m Lauf 2:35,0 Wentzin, Anni 1938 LG HNF Aachen 22.07.1988
800 m Lauf 2:35,18 Schönemann, Anja 1968 HNT Hamburg Baunatal 22.09.2018
1500 m Lauf 5:19,8 Göde, Jutta 1963 TB Eilbeck HH Hamburg 13.08.2013
3000 m Lauf 11:03,9 Göde, Jutta 1963 TB HH Eilbeck Hamburg 18.09.2013
5000 m Lauf 19:28,45 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 14.07.1991
10000 m Lauf 39:28,7 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 21.04.1994
Stundenlauf 12.488 Backhausen, M.-A. 1941 LG HNF Hamburg 14.09.1988
10 km Str. 39:56 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 30.08.1998
10 km Str. 2:15:57 Harburger SC Timmendorf 06.04.2009
Ma. Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953)
15 km Str. 1:00:14 Wentzien, Anni 1943 LG HNF Hünxe 15.05.1992
25 km Str. 2:55:12 Ramthun, Martina 1964 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Oldendorf 28.01.2018
Halbmarathon 1:25:00 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 09.04.1995
Halbmarathon 14:56:05 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 29.04.2018
Ma. Eisele, Gabriele (1963) - 4:57:39; Feurich, Cornelia (1955) - 4:51:44; Schroeder, Christine (1958) - 5:06:42
Marathon 2:56:10 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.05.1993
Marathon 16:47:40 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 28.04.2019
Ma. Sagasser, Doris (1968) - 5:20:20; Eichner, Sigrid (1940) - 5:55:29; Schroeder, Christine (1958) - 5:31:51
100 km 8:42:18 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Kienbaum 05.04.2008
80 m Hürden 13,74 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Schweinfurt 11.07.2008
300 m Hürden 52,76 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Nyiregyhaza 18.07.2010
4 x 100 m 55,99 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hamburg 11.09.1993
Staffel Grünert, Ingelore (1941); Herrendorf, Gisela (1942); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Breul, Dorit (1942)
5000 m Bahng. 28:38,2 Keuchel, Hildegard 2014 ETSV Altona Leuwaarden/NED 05.10.1974
10.000 m Bahng. 66:50,2 Keuchel, Hildegard 2014 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 15.10.1977
Hochsprung 1,45 Stelling, Ursula 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Turku/FIN 23.09.1991
Hochsprung 1,45 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Darmstadt 10.08.2008
Stabhochsprung 2,17 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 29.08.2010
Weitsprung 5,11 Mattelson, Silke 1944 AMTV Großhansdorf 14.05.1994
Kugelstoß 11,10 Breul, Dorit (4 Kg.Kugel) 1942 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Buxtehude 28.05.1994
Kugelstoß 12,71 Reinhold, Astrid (3 Kg.Kugel ) 1955 LG Nord West Hamburg Fulda 14.07.2007
Diskuswurf 36,86 Kirsten, Ilse 1927 Hamburger SV Hamburg 24.09.1978
Hammerwurf 35,20 Mellmann, Gudrun (4 Kg.Hammer) 1941 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Hamburg 24.05.1996
Hammerwurf 45,91 Mellmann, Gudrun (3 Kg.Hammer) 1941 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Cesenatico/ITA 14.09.1998
Speerwurf 33,90 Mellmann, Gudrun (400 Gr.Speer) 1941 LG Nord West/SV Polize Hamburg Miyazaki/JAP 17.10.1993
Speerwurf 36,16 Reinhold, Astrid (500 Gr.Speer) 1955 LG Nord West Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.2012
Speerwurf 27,66 Herder, Martina (600 Gr.Speer) 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Hamburg 13.05.2012
5-Kampf 3.749 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Darmstadt 10.08.2008
15,10(-2,0)-4,24(+1,4)-9,83-1,45-2:45,54
7-Kampf 5.130 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Nyirgyh/HUN 31.12.2009
14,04-1,39-10,41/31,98-4,32-32,91-2:53,90 01.13.2009

Seniorinnen W55

100 m Lauf 14,19 Lepthien, Gunda 1943 AMTV Hamburg 24.05.1998
200 m Lauf 30,20 Lepthien, Gunda 1943 AMTV Hamburg 24.05.1998
400 m Lauf 70,89 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Mönchengladbach 13.07.2013
800 m Lauf 2:50,5 Pohl, Gertrud 1942 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Hamburg 11.06.1997
1500 m Lauf 5:48,8 Wentzien, Anni 1938 Harburger TB Hamburg 28.05.1998
3000 m Lauf 12:09,4 Wentzien, Anni 1938 Harburger TB Hamburg 18.06.1998
5000 m Lauf 19:30,52 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 23.08.1998
10000 m Lauf 41:42,35 Wentzien, Anni 1938 Harburger TB Malmö/SWE 21.06.1996
Stundenlauf 12.488 Backhausen, M.-A 1941 LG HNF Hamburg 14.09.1988
10 km Str. 39:56 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 30.08.1998
10 km Str. 2:24:19 Harburger SC Hamburg 06.04.2014
Ma. Gielen, Silke (1957); Belau, Monika (1954); König, Irmtraut (1953)
15 km Str. 1:08:07 Wentzien, Anni 1938 LG HNF Ratekau 11.06.1995
Halbmarathon 1:29:59 Wentzien, Anni 1938 LG HNF Neustadt/H 04.08.1996
Marathon 3:07:22 Wentzien, Anni 1938 LG HNF Hamburg 23.05.1993
100 km 9:33:47 Belau, Monika 1954 Harburger-Sport-Club Hamburg 19.06.2011
80 m Hürden 14,02 * Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 28.05.2016
300 m Hürden 54,22 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Mönchengladbach 13.07.2013
4 x 100 m 60,15 LG Nord West Hamburg Lage 06.08.2003
Staffel Hermann, Brunhilde (1948); Gramse, Gisela (1945); Stelling, Ursula (1941); Herrendorf, Gisela (1942)
5000 m Bahng. 28:38,2 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Leuwaarden/NED 05.10.1974
10km Str.Gehen 66:55 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 15.10.1977
Hochsprung 1,41 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Jüterbog 27.06.2015
Weitsprung 4,77 Breul, Dorit 1942 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Minden 01.08.1998
Kugelstoß 9,32 Kästner 4 Kg.Kugel, Ingeborg 1934 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Hamburg 11.09.1993
Kugelstoß 11,30 Breul, Dorit (3 Kg.Kugel) 1942 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Hamburg 24.05.2001
Diskuswurf 34,24 Kirsten, Ilse 1927 Hamburger SV Hamburg 03.09.1983
Hammerwurf 45,91 Mellmann, Gudrun (3 Kg.Hammer) 1941 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Cesenatico/ITA 14.09.1998
Speerwurf 32,94 Zeiske, Helga (500 Gr 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Hamburg 12.04.2008
Gewicht 8,87 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Medelby 21.07.2019
5-Kampf 3.958 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Bad Oenhausen 22.06.2014
15,72(+0,1)-4,28(+0,0)-10,51-1,36-2:57,10
7-Kampf 5.581 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 28.05.2016
14,02(+0,0)-1,36-10,28/31,48(+0,5)-3,88(+0,8)-29,86-2:55,59 29.05.2016
Wurf-Fünfkampf 2.871 Herder, Martina 1962 SC Urania Hamburg Preetz 09.06.2018
19,46-9,49-23,78-25,81-8,48
24-Stundenlauf 137.821 Fender, Birgit 1963 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Bottrop 25.08.2019

Seniorinnen W60

100 m Lauf 15,3 Herrndorf, Gisela 1942 LG Nord West Hamburg Hamburg 09.05.2002
100 m Lauf 15,40 * Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Verden 23.06.2018
200 m Lauf 31,48 * Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 28.05.2016
400 m Lauf 72,59 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Mönchen Gladbach 29.06.2018
800 m Lauf 2:55,59 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 28.05.2016
1500 m Lauf 6:35,5 Pohl, Gertrud 1942 LG Nord West/SV Polizei Hambur Hamburg 15.05.2002
3000 m Lauf 12:09,4 Wentzien, Anni 1938 Harburger TB Hamburg 18.06.1998
5000 m Lauf 20:10,06 Wentzien, Anni 1938 Harburger TB Hamburg 23.08.1998
10000 m Lauf 43:26,1 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Potsdam 16.08.2002
10 km Str. 42:58 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Riccione/ITA 24.05.2002
Halbmarathon 1:34:18 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger-Sport-Club HH Neugraben 25.03.2018
Marathon 3:22:09 Wentzien, Anni 1938 Harburger TB Cesenatico/ITA 02.08.1998
100 km 10:32:50 Schröder, Marlies 1941 TUS Holstein Quickborn Unna 30.09.1989
80 m Hürden 14,02 * Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 28.05.2016
300 m Hürden 53,31 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.2018
4 x 100 m 61,17 LG Nord West Hamburg Köngen 16.09.2006
Staffel Herrndorf, Gisela (1942); Gramse, Gisela (1945); Stelling, Ursela (1941); Breul, Dorit (1942)
4 x 400 m 5:38,67 * StG Hamburg-Harburg Zella-Mehlis 10.08.2019
Staffel Thoma, Ingeborg (1952); Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); Gielen, Silke (1957); Baseda, Wiebke (1958)
3 x 800 m 10:08,26 StG Hamburg-Harburg Zella-Mehlis 04.08.2018
Staffel Thoma, Ingeborg (1952); Gielen, Silke (1957); Baseda, Wiebke (1958)
5000 m Bahng. 28:38,2 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Leuwaarden/NED 05.10.1974
10km Str.Gehen 1:06:55 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 15.10.1977
Hochsprung 1,39 Stelling, Ursula 1941 LG Nord West SV Polizei Hambur Weinstadt 27.07.2002
Weitsprung 4,47 Breul, Dorit 1942 LG Nord West Hamburg Köngen 07.09.2000
Dreisprung 7,02 * Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Malaga 12.09.2018
Kugelstoß 11,13 Breul, Dorit 1942 LG Nord West Hamburg Hamburg 11.09.2003
Diskuswurf 32,20 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Büdelsdorf 23.08.2003
Hammerwurf 42,30 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West /SV Polizei Hambu Hamburg 26.05.2002
Speerwurf 30,98 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Hamburg 31.12.2018
Gewicht 10,74 Grummert, Karin 1956 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Zella-Mehlis 11.08.2019
5-Kampf 4.215 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Zelle Mehlis 14.07.2018
15,91(-0,4)-4,02(+1,3)-9,61-1,33-2:58,86(+1,3)
7-Kampf 5.961 Baseda, Wiebke 1958 SV Grün-Weiss Harburg Stendal 26.05.2018
14,19(+0,0)-1,31-9,82-32,32(+0,4)-3,97(+0,0)-27,41-2:58,01 27.05.2018
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.065 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Neumünster 06.05.2007
36,98-8,68-24,98-25,70-13,76
DAMM Gruppe 1 5.501 StG Hamburg-Harburg München 21.09.2019

Seniorinnen W65

100 m Lauf 15,73 Stelling, Ursula 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Verden 22.06.2008
200 m Lauf 37,89 Poluschinsky, Liselotte 1923 TS Harburg Verona/ITA 26.06.1988
400 m Lauf 87,15 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.2018
800 m Lauf 3:33,70 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Bad Oeynhausen 22.06.2018
1500 m Lauf 7:31,7 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E- Buxtehude 13.09.1983
3000 m Lauf 14:15,41 Pohl, Gertrud 1942 LG Nord West Hamburg Baunatal 22.09.2007
5000 m Lauf 26:06,4 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 17.10.1981
10000 m Lauf 53:50,5 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 25.10.1981
5 km Str. 28:02 Bartels, Gudrun 1949 AG Hamburg West Glückstadt 02.06.2018
10 km Str. 48:12 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Paderborn 07.04.2007
15 km Str. 1:40:40 Schießelmann, Jutta 1951 Buxtehuder SV Oldendorf 28.01.2018
Halbmarathon 1:47:58 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Herten-Bertlich 26.03.2006
Marathon 4:05:57 Brandt, Gisela 1936 Bahrenfelder Sportverein Hamburg 27.04.2003
100 km 12:07:11 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Rodenbach 19.10.1996
5000 m Bahng. 32:12,6 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Schwanewede 10.10.1982
10km Str.Gehen 66:56 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Brighton/GBR 22.08.1984
Hochsprung 1,36 Stelling, Ursula 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Schweinfurt 12.07.2008
Weitsprung 3,55 * Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Berlin 16.06.2019
Dreisprung 6,82 * Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V. Rathenow 26.05.2019
Kugelstoß 10,07 Breul, Dorit 1942 LG Nord West Hamburg Hamburg 17.05.2007
Diskuswurf 27,40 Reile, Ännchen 1915 LG Hammer Park Travemünde 19.09.1982
Hammerwurf 39,83 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West Aachen 04.08.2006
Speerwurf 22,56 Reile, Ännchen (600 Gr.Speer) 1915 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 12.06.1982
Speerwurf 27,74 Mellmann, Gudrun (400 Gr.Speer) 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Riccione/ITA 10.09.2007
Gewicht 14,21 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West Hamburg Ljubljana/SLO 24.07.2008
5-Kampf 3.201 Thoma, Ingeborg 1952 LG Alsternord Hamburg Zella-Mehlis 14.07.2018
17,69(-1,1)-3,50(+0,0)-7,44-1,06-3:44,72
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.593 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 LG Nord West Neumünster 06.05.2007
36,98-8,68-24,98-25,70-13,76

Seniorinnen W70

100 m Lauf 16,19 * Stelling, Ursula 1941 SC Victoria Essen 08.09.1912
800 m Lauf 4:12,0 Keuchel, Hildegard 2014 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 31.09.1990
3000 m Lauf 15:35,10 Pohl, Gertrud 1942 SC Victoria Hamburg 17.05.2012
5000 m Lauf 26:06,4 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Hamburg 17.10.1981
10 km Str. 55:41 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 11.09.2011
25 km Str. 2:29:09 Bartels, Gudrun 1949 AG Hamburg West Berlin 12.05.2019
Halbmarathon 2:16:58 Schröder, Marlies 1941 LAV Hamburg-Nord Hamburg 14.10.2012
Marathon 4:28:41 Eichner, Sigrid 1940 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Hamburg 25.04.2010
5000 m Bahng. 37:41,0 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Verona/ITA 01.07.1988
10km Str.Gehen 1:18:02 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Verona/ITA 01.07.1988
Hochsprung 1,27 Stelling, Ursula 1941 SC Victoria Erfurt 13.07.2012
Weitsprung 3,74 * Herrndorf, Gisela 1942 SV Lurup Hamburg 07.09.2013
Kugelstoß 8,62 Reile, Ännchen 1915 AMTV Erfurt 13.07.2012
Diskuswurf 24,74 Reile, Ännchen 1915 AMTV Hamburg 09.07.1989
Hammerwurf 35,33 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 SV Lurup Hamburg Erfurt 13.07.2012
Speerwurf 22,30 Reile, Ännchen (600 Gr.Speer) 1915 AMTV Rom/ITA 01.06.1985
Speerwurf 22,10 Mellmann, Gudrun (400 Gr.Speer) 1941 SV Lurup Hamburg Medelby 03.09.2011
Gewicht 13,41 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 SV Lurup Hamburg Zittau 22.08.2012
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.661 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 SV Lurup Hamburg Medelby 03.09.2011
32,51-7,93-23,13-25,70-13,20

Seniorinnen W75

100 m Lauf 20,9 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Norderstedt 30.08.1998
100 m Lauf 20,9 Poluschinsky, Liselotte 1923 TS Harburg Norderstedt 30.08.1998
3000 m Lauf 15:26,48 Pohl, Gertrud 1942 SC Victoria Hamburg 07.09.2013
5000 m Lauf 29:03,3 Keuchel, Hildegard 1914 ETSV Altona E. Scheeßel 02.09.1989
10 km Str. 74:03 Backhausen, Alice 1938 SV Wilhelmsburg Hamburg 08.09.2013
Marathon 3:48:03 Kuhn, Sylke 1941 100 Marathon Club Deutschland Springe a.Deister 24.03.2018
Hochsprung 1,01 Schneider, Helga 1928 LG HNF Rostock 07.08.2004
Weitsprung 2,64 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Zeven 02.05.2000
Kugelstoß 6,99 Strüven, Margarete (3,0 Kg.Kugel) 1922 LG HNF Hamburg 27.06.1998
Kugelstoß 7,17 Abshagen, Kirsten (2,0 Kg.Kugel) 1938 LG HNF Hvidovre/DEN 05.06.2013
Diskuswurf 22,20 Reile, Ännchen (1 Kg.Diskus) 1915 AMTV Trier 17.08.1991
Diskuswurf 20,16 Abshagen, Kirsten (750 Gr.Diskus) 1938 LG HNF Hvidovre/DEN 05.06.2013
Hammerwurf 30,27 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 SV Lurup Hamburg Hamburg 22.06.2019
Speerwurf 16,84 Reile, Ännchen (600 Gr.Speer) 1915 AMTV Hamburg 20.06.1992
Speerwurf 17,00 Abshagen, Kirsten (400 Gr.Speer) 1938 LG HNF Aalborg/DEN 23.06.2013
Gewicht 13,76 Mellmann, Gudrun 1941 SV Lurup Hamburg Neumünster 006.05
Wurf-Fünfkampf 2.476 Abshagen, Kirsten 1938 HNT Hamburg Hvidovre/DEN 05.06.2013
o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.

Seniorinnen W80

100 m Lauf 23,33 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Weinstadt 27.07.2002
Hochsprung 0,88 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Weinstadt 27.07.2002
Weitsprung 2,01 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Weinstadt 27.07.2002
Kugelstoß 5,84 Strüven, Margarete (3 Kg.Kugel) 1922 LG HNF Hamburg 15.09.2002
Kugelstoß 5,64 Abshagen, Kirsten 1938 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 03.06.2018
Diskuswurf 16,16 Schneider, Helga (1 Kg.Diskus) 1928 LG HNF Ljubljana/SLO 28.07.2008
Diskuswurf 13,54 Abshagen, Kirsten 1938 HNT Hamburg Flensburg 03.06.2018

Seniorinnen W85

100 m Lauf 26,99 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Fulda 14.07.2007
Hochsprung 0,88 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Riccione/ITA 07.09.2007
Weitsprung 2,01 Strüven, Margarete 1922 LG HNF Riccione/ITA 14.09.2007
Kugelstoß 4,84 Strüven, Margarete (3 Kg.Kugel) 1922 LG HNF Fulda 13.07.2007
Diskuswurf 12,05 Strüven, Margarete (1 Kg.Diskus) 1922 LG HNF Riccione/ITA 09.09.2007

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: HH/1132 SV Lurup